Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

76 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

28 KM - Espoirs Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
518
JOST Loïc
1994
Montricher
VD
SUI
28 KM - Espoirs Hommes

28 KM - Juniors Femmes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
509
Jeunesse de Bière
WILLIAMS Luana
1999
Bière
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Femmes
510
Jeunesse de Montricher
CHAMPENDAL Sophie
2001
Mollens
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Femmes
515
Jeunesse de Montricher
HAENNI Valérie
2001
Montricher
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Femmes

28 KM - Juniors Hommes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
504
Team1270
VANAT Yanis
1999
Trélex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Hommes
505
Team 1270
VANAT Alexis
2003
Trélex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Hommes
520
CHERPILLLOD Noah
2002
Trelex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Hommes

28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)
6

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1501
Team fédé
CAINZOS Darius
GUIGNARD Timothé
1999
2002
Mex
Gollion
VD
VD
SUI
28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)
1502
Camille/Julien
ROHRBACH Julien
REY Camille
1999
2002
Montricher
Genolier
VD
VD
SUI
28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)
1503
Les AGNES
AGNES Laurent
GAIANI AGNÈS Véronique
1982
1981
Genolier
Genolier
VD
VD
SUI
28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)

28 KM - Seniors Femmes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
VélôPôDôle
LIMAT Fanny
1986
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes
506
NEUFFER Lucie
1977
Genolier
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes
507
BLASER Isabelle
1982
Onglières
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes
508
CA dents du midi
THÉVOZ Nadine
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes
522
Moveat
BRANDT-TRIPET Christine
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes

28 KM - Seniors Hommes
10

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
502
VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
503
BERNARD Alexandre
1982
Begnins
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
511
BARRAS Olivier
1982
Crans Près Celigny
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
512
TCHEU c'est cool ...
OGAY Pierre Charles
1957
Mossel
FR
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
513
Renax auto-école
DUC René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
514
DESPONDS Vincent
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
516
BERGER Patrik
1973
Chéserex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
517
Caramel move
PIEFFET David
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
519
BELGAID Hakim
1979
Nyon
VD
FRA
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
521
Moveat
TRIPET Henri
1961
Gingins
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes

39 KM - Espoirs Femmes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
24
NICATY Chloé
1994
Combremont-Le-Petit
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Femmes
27
BOVET Sarah
1990
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Femmes

39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
15

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3
Jeunesse de Begnins
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
5
Z-Fit Coaching
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
6
HEISS Bastian
1994
Bassins
-
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
12
LASNEL Vincent
1995
Signy
VD
FRA
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
13
Team Fédé
ROCHAT Guillaume
1998
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
14
La Côte Firm
BIDERBOST Samuel
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
15
BERNEY Alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
19
Novio Fire Team
CORTHÉSY Valentin
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
20
ESSEIVA Philip
1993
Givrins
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
22
VULLIAMOZ Anthony
1997
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
25
Plus faim plus soif
MÉTRAUX Nicolas
1993
Epalinges
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
26
ELMIGER Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
29
BORY Christophe
1998
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
32
Club Sportif des Pompiers Professionnel de Lausanne
DUPERTUIS Mathias
1994
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
33
Club Sportif des Pompiers Professionnel de Lausanne
MAYER Nicolas
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes

39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)
12

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
LXM Sport team
URBEN Laurent
GOY Xavier
MONNEY Valentin
2005
2005
1996
Montricher
Apples
Vullierens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)
1002
PDJ Elite
TEUSCHER Mirko
SANTSCHY Maïc
CHERBUIN Jérémy
2003
2004
1995
Berolle
Mollens
Colombier
VD
VD
VD
SUI
39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)
1003
Les Polpettes
CORTHAY Véronique
CORTHAY Benjamin
CORTHAY Léo
1969
1960
2005
Prangins
Prangins
Prangins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)
1004
Les sportifs du Rallye 2019
DUCRET Camille
RUSCH Loïc
POULY Steeve
1996
1994
1996
Denges
Denges
Ecublens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)

39 KM - Juniors Femmes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Fey
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Femmes
21
Jeunesse de Duillier
SCHRAG Manon
2000
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Femmes

39 KM - Juniors Hommes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4
MOSER Mathieu
2005
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes
17
Giron 2025 à Saint-Prex
GENTON Léonard
2000
Lully
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes
18
Novio Fire Team
CURTI Louis
2001
Givrins
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes
23
VULLIAMOZ Billy
2000
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes
35
Jeunesse de Vaulion
CANO RIVERA Ivan
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes
36
WIDMER Jean-Pierre
2003
Founex
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes

39 KM - Seniors Femmes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
GIRARDET Anne-Louise
1987
Genolier
VD
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
8
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
11
COSENDEY Stéphanie
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
31
ROCHAT Nathalie
1978
Severy
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
34
Ecole de Trail du Haut-Jura
MARTIN Joy
1988
Premanon
-
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Femmes

39 KM - Seniors Hommes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
GIRARDET Cédric
1984
Genolier
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
7
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
10
RODRIGUES Filipe
1984
Nyon
VD
POR
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
16
SWÉLECTRICITÉ
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
28
Team Siminutes
UBERTINI Simon
1984
Yverdon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
30
Léman Running
EVANS Ross
1971
Aubonne
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Hommes