Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

94 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

[ABRICOT] - Filles
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
BERNARD Melyne
2021
Veigy Foncenex
-
SUI
[ABRICOT] - Filles
3
VOCK Ivy
2021
Confignon
GE
SUI
[ABRICOT] - Filles
4
ROUX Liv
2021
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[ABRICOT] - Filles
6
FLACHAT Kiara
2020
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[ABRICOT] - Filles

[ABRICOT] - Garçons
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
DELLA VALLE Enea
2021
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
[ABRICOT] - Garçons
5
CHANOVE Augustin
2021
Genève
GE
FRA
[ABRICOT] - Garçons

[FRAISE] - Filles
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
102
VOCK Charlie
2019
Confignon
GE
SUI
[FRAISE] - Filles
103
YEMANE Alyssa
2018
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
[FRAISE] - Filles
104
HENGUELY Capucine
2018
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[FRAISE] - Filles

[FRAISE] - Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
101
GODEAU Jules
2018
Thônex
GE
SUI
[FRAISE] - Garçons

[GRENADINE] - U10 - Filles
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
201
BERNARD Thalia
2017
Veigy
-
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Filles
204
FRANCIOLI Alissia
2017
Cologny
GE
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Filles
206
HATCH Lexi
2017
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Filles
208
CHIODI MOIRE Nina
2015
Challex
-
FRA
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Filles

[GRENADINE] - U10 - Garçons
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
202
GODEAU Léo
2016
Thônex
GE
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Garçons
203
Stade Genève
DIAS NETO Blaise Ashton
2016
Geneve
GE
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Garçons
205
YEMANE Elias
2017
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Garçons
207
ARAYA Adam
2017
Grand Lancy
GE
SUI
[GRENADINE] - U10 - Garçons

[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U12 Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
401
BERNARD Sueva
2013
Veigy Foncenex
-
SUI
[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U12 Filles

[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U12 Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
402
Stade Genève
DIAS NETO Loïc Oliver
2013
Geneve
GE
SUI
[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U12 Garçons

[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U14 Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
403
CHIODI MOIRE Romeo
2011
Challex
-
FRA
[MANDEMENT'À L'Ô] - U14 Garçons

[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Femmes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
KOTTE Vera
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Femmes
1007
GEDGE Lucinda
1976
Prevessin
-
GBR
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Femmes

[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
MAHANA for Kids
TERRAPON Pompon
1965
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes
1003
LOQUE Dominique
1975
Satigny
GE
FRA
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes
1004
CORNETA Filipe
1986
La Plaine
GE
POR
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes
1005
PEREZ Stéphane
1990
Le Grand Saconnex
GE
SUI
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes
1006
REY François
1971
La Plaine
GE
SUI
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Hommes

[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Relais Femmes x3
3

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
Team Ecotrail
PETIGAT Anne
BUSSARD Martine
MAZZOTTI CLOPT Diane
1970
1965
1971
Chêne-Bourg
Prévessin-Moëns
Bernex
GE
-
GE
SUI
[MARATHON DU MANDEMENT] - Relais Femmes x3

[MERLOT TRAIL] - Femmes W40
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5002
GUEVARA Thérèse
1979
Vernier
GE
SUI
[MERLOT TRAIL] - Femmes W40

[MERLOT TRAIL] - Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5003
HÉRITIER Guillaume
1993
Crans Vd
VD
SUI
[MERLOT TRAIL] - Hommes

[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6005
CODEMO Noémie
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes
6016
KUENZI Albane
1997
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes
6018
Zucchini
NIEVERGELT Alexandra
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes

[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W40
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6001
HATCH Hannah
1982
Meyrin
GE
GBR
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W40
6012
WILLIS-NÚÑEZ Fiona
1981
Ornex
-
GBR
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W40
6014
CHIODI MOIRE Giovanna
1982
Challex
-
FRA
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W40

[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W50+
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6006
AKESSON PEYROT Maria
1966
Genève
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W50+
6013
Perform
INNAURATO Dolores
1965
Vessy
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Femmes W50+

[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6003
MÉNÉTREY Simon
1993
Meinier
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes
6007
ODERMATT Tibor
2002
Cartigny
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes
6009
HORTA Perceval
1999
Bernex
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes
6010
OLIVEIRA MENDES Agostinho
1987
01630
-
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes
6017
Zucchini
EICHENBERGER Steven
1986
Nyon
VD
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes

[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
7002
MECHE Petra
1962
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7003
CHAMBORDON Claire-Lise
1956
Satigny
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7004
SCHWOB Federica
1974
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7005
DÉCOSTERD Fabienne
1976
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7006
FONTANINI Katia
1976
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7007
DEBLUE TEJERINA Hélène
1971
Vernier
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes
7008
DELFOLIE Sophie
1973
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Femmes

[WALKING TRAIL] - Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
7001
Groupe Marche Genève
ROUGEMONT Philippe
1969
Satigny
GE
SUI
[WALKING TRAIL] - Hommes

[GAMARET] - Juniors Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8020
PERADOTTO Marie
2004
Confignon
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Juniors Filles

[GAMARET] - Femmes
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8002
DELLA VALLE Marina
1985
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8005
LANZ Dallya
1988
Satigny
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8013
Rolex sport
BLANCO GALLARDO Rocio
1986
Veyrier
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8017
STORIONE Céline
1986
Thônex
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8026
VOLLOT Marine
1998
Thionville
-
FRA
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8027
MERZOUGUI Inès
1999
Hettange Grande
-
FRA
[GAMARET] - Femmes
8029
Private
GRUNENBERG Michelle
2001
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
GER
[GAMARET] - Femmes

[GAMARET] - Hommes
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8004
PRONGUÉ Samuel
1985
Challex
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8008
BARMAN Steve
1994
Satigny
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8009
PAPINOT Raphael
1997
Carouge
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8012
HORN Samuel
1994
Bellevue
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8015
TOUCHARD Anthony
1992
Gex
-
FRA
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8021
BOQUET Gaël
1987
Confignon
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8023
OFFNER Kevin
1990
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes
8028
ROSSIER Christophe
1985
Jussy
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes

[WALKING] - Femmes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9001
MUSTER YENNI Katia
1972
Satigny
GE
SUI
[WALKING] - Femmes
9003
VON OW Florence
1970
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
[WALKING] - Femmes
9004
BLANCHARD Eléonore
1985
La Plaine
GE
SUI
[WALKING] - Femmes

[WALKING] - Hommes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9002
YENNI Raphaël
1970
Satigny
GE
SUI
[WALKING] - Hommes
9005
BARTH Alec
1973
Geneve
GE
SUI
[WALKING] - Hommes

[GAMARET] - Femmes W40
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8010
DIAS Miquelina
1979
Chatelaine
GE
POR
[GAMARET] - Femmes W40
8016
BOVAY Nicole
1982
Confignon
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes W40
8018
DIAS Sonia
1981
Châtelaine
GE
POR
[GAMARET] - Femmes W40
8019
PERADOTTO Julie
1978
Confignon
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes W40

[GAMARET] - Femmes W50+
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8006
GATTO-FURNARI Rosalba
1972
Satigny
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Femmes W50+
8011
WELCH Philippa
1971
Genève
GE
GBR
[GAMARET] - Femmes W50+

[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6002
PLAIA Giuseppe
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40
6004
Hellfire
JOTTERAND Garry
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40
6008
GIORGIS Pascal
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40
6011
MASSON-SIBUT Maxime
1984
Saint Jean De Gonville
-
FRA
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40
6015
MOIRE Nicolas
1980
Challex
-
FRA
[VIOGNIER TRAIL] - Hommes M40

[MERLOT TRAIL] - Hommes M40
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5001
Villa Mandement
OTERO Miguel
1981
Onexonex
GE
SUI
[MERLOT TRAIL] - Hommes M40

[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
8001
Evexia by Ani
DE BOTTON Rodrigo
1982
Carouge
GE
POR
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8003
DELLA VALLE Vivaldo
1983
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8007
GATTO Massimiliano
1976
Satigny
GE
ITA
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8014
EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE
GIRARD Julien
1983
Cranves-Sales
-
FRA
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8022
GARZON Jose
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8024
VAUCHER Jean-Louis
1978
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40
8025
FEDELE Nicola
1979
Chêne Bougerie
GE
SUI
[GAMARET] - Hommes M40