Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

143 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

16K - Juniors Garçons
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1014
RYSER Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
1024
VANHOUCKE Vic
2009
Veurne (8630)
-
BEL
16K - Juniors Garçons

16K - Seniors Femmes
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1005
ABBÉ Mélanie
1994
Montreux
VD
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1006
FEUZ Léa
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1009
LAURENT Clara
1994
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1013
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1019
SCHAFFTER Camille
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1028
Pracondu
GINDRE Stella
2005
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1030
FOERY Elisa Zoe
2001
Vessy
GE
GER
16K - Seniors Femmes
1034
HARTI Imane
1990
Sion Salins
VS
MAR
16K - Seniors Femmes

16K - Seniors Hommes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Hommes
1002
DI MAGGIO Loris
1992
Sion
VS
FRA
16K - Seniors Hommes
1003
FERON Adrien
1996
Fribourg
FR
FRA
16K - Seniors Hommes
1007
Trailhawk
MARIÉTHOZ Aurélien
1998
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Hommes
1020
PITTELOUD Guillaume
1994
St Léonard
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Hommes
1035
LOUDAD Yassine
1989
Salins
VS
MAR
16K - Seniors Hommes

16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1004
POZZALI Aurore
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1008
BERTEMES Laetitia
1984
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1010
FAVRE-JOBÉ Johanna
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1011
CROONENBORGHS Marine
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
BEL
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1012
La Fée clochette
BLANC Mélanie
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1025
BATTEL Joke
1979
Veurne (8630)
-
BEL
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

16K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1018
HIDE Stephen
1980
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1022
DÉLÈZE Jean-Baptiste
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1023
DÉLÈZE Fabien
1982
Saclentse
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

16K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1016
TONOSSI VERHAEGEN Susanne
1965
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1026
Pracondu
MARIÉTHOZ Corinne
1974
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

16K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1017
VANHOUCKE John
1974
Veurne
-
BEL
16K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1027
Pracondu
GINDRE Michel
1966
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

16K - Vétérans 3 Femmes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1021
CHEVALLEY Sylvie
1964
Cully
VD
SUI
16K - Vétérans 3 Femmes

16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1015
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1029
HUTTNER Bruno
1963
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
FRA
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1031
HUTTNER Bruno
1963
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
FRA
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1032
Pracondu
PELLATON Philippe
1964
Arvillard / Salins
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1033
HUBBARD Richard
1959
Nendaz
VS
GBR
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

30K - Juniors Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2005
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Juniors Garçons

30K - Seniors Femmes
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
Luna Lover
BORNET Chanelle
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2003
CHARBONNET Caroline
1996
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2012
Scarpa Karpos Swiss Trail Youth Team
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2013
DROXLER Florence
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2016
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
30K - Seniors Femmes
2020
CRETTENAND Sarah
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2026
RIEILLE Sandrine
1989
Sierre
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes

30K - Seniors Hommes
12

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
DÉLÈZE Robin
1995
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2004
GILLOZ Damien
1993
Aven
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2008
Cassinello Riders
ZAMBETTI Giacomo
2001
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2011
Tsans Ferret Local Legend
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2014
DROXLER Jonathan
1990
Sornard
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2019
CHARBONNET Damien
1997
Beuson/nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2023
UrbanChamoix
VOGT Simon
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2025
GACHET Jonathan
1988
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2027
GIROUD Lionel
1987
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2029
BAECHLER Edouard
1996
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2030
CARTHOBLAZ Xavier
1999
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2034
Mountain Performance
LEQUINT Nohan
1999
Liddes
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes

30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2009
AMBERT Sophie
1978
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
2017
Le Lab des Montagnes
KAMBER Gaelle
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
2021
MASSOUDI Néda
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
FRA
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2015
Follomi Sports
DENIS Olivier
1975
Les Collons
VS
BEL
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2018
Compressport
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2022
UrbanChamoix
JURANVILLE Antoine
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2024
UrbanChamoix
MEZENEN Benoît
1983
Chêne Bourg
GE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2033
LICCIARDELLO Frédéric
1975
Avully
GE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2028
Globat Solaire
FISCHER David
1984
Syens
VD
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2032
DE ARCE VALLE Robert
1978
Bayamon
-
PUR
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

30K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2006
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
2031
BACH Catherine
1968
Hermance
GE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2007
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2010
AMBERT Régis
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2035
IHNOT Stephen
1968
Boulder, Colorado
-
USA
30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

Patrouilles Femmes
18

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
Team Paillettes
FOURNIER Mégane
CHARBONNET Fanny
1995
1995
Sion
Aven
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
3
Les sagittaires
MARTIG Maeva
FOLLONIER Amélie
1995
1995
Sornard
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
8
Les Bell's Cleupettes
IMOBERSTEG-LOYE Michèle
IMOBERSTEG Meghan
1986
1992
Beuson (nendaz)
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
12
Movea trail
BONJOUR Marie
WAEBER Mathilde
1995
1994
Dugny
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
17
Team mollets
BROCCARD Claudine
TREMBLAY Marianne
1983
1977
Basse-Nendaz
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
19
CA Vétroz girls
MABILLARD Delphine
LAMBIEL Joséphine
1988
1991
Chamoson
Leytron
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
23
Les sèches australes
CARRARD Sophie
HUG Valériane
1991
1996
Nendaz
Bramois
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
24
Les Croyes
TROILLET Tiffany
OCHS Lucile
1995
1992
Versegères
Châtel
VS
-
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
26
Double C
PERDRIEU Christelle
MIR Caroline
1984
1972
Le Sappey
Assens
VS
VD
FRA
Patrouilles Femmes

Patrouilles Hommes
28

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
Objectif 3336
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVÈNES Denis
1985
1982
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
5
Team DJ Luca
DÉLÈZE Mathieu
PITTELOUD Bastien
2004
1999
Fey (nendaz)
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
6
Movea Team
BONJOUR Allan
MASSON Gauthier
1991
1993
Dugny
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
7
Batouva hunting team
RAMUZ William
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
2003
1994
Leytron
Isérables
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
9
Ça va bien se passer !
DEVÈNES Joseph
DEVÈNES Benjamin
1985
1997
Fey
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
10
CAVE2RIVES RS
FOURNIER Christophe
MACCAGNAN Pierre
1971
2006
Brignon/nendaz
Bex
VS
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
14
Le Cœur Avant Le Chrono
MAGNIN Raphaël
GENOUD Valentin
1993
1992
Chippis
Randogne
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
15
Vaquin Sports Alpibois
VAQUIN Max
BORNET Raphaël
1992
1993
1997
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
18
Running Team Apples
HYNES Antoine
HALDEMANN John
1981
1981
Apples
Dizy
VD
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
20
Les Vas Mollos
MONNET Barthélémy
MONNET Patrick
2005
1971
Sornard
Sornard
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
21
Les Si Peu
FORT Thomas
ADRIEN Sierro
2004
2001
Isérables
Vex
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
22
passion picole
BERTHET Zéphyr
SCHORDERET Nicolas
2004
2004
Levron
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
FRA
Patrouilles Hommes
25
PeCo
CORLET Etienne
PETREMAND Yves
1976
1977
Colombier
Yverdon-Les-Bains
NE
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
27
Les Frères Popov
VIOLINI Maxime
LAUCHER Valentin
1996
1996
Wuenheim
Aigle
-
VD
FRA
Patrouilles Hommes

Patrouilles Mixtes
10

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4
No risk No fun
KUONEN Tiffany
BORNET Francois
1994
1984
Aproz
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
11
Blitzkrieg Bop
REUTENAUER Emilie
PERRIN Joachim
1983
1987
Fully
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
13
Si on sortait de la vallée...
AYMON Aurélie
KREBS Fabrice
1988
1986
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
16
Les discoureurs
BOARON Béa
DANNER Marc-Antoine
1977
1996
Founex
1814
VD
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
28
Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
LIAND Jérôme
1983
1981
Aven
Aven
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes

Relais Femmes
3

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3002
Someka
BOURBAN Kathleen
IANNACE Melissa
GUNTERN Sophie
1992
1999
1999
Aproz
Sion
Sornard (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Femmes

Relais Hommes
9

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
Team Burger
DÉLEZ Arnaud
LEVRAND Gilles
RÉSIBOIS Antoine
1992
1988
1994
Sion
Euseigne
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Hommes