Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

41 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

333 - Hommes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
Vélo club Orbe
ALLISSON Corentin
1996
Yverdon
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
2
VC Orbe
SÁ Carlos
1986
Cossonay
VD
POR
333 - Hommes
3
BOURNOUD Killian
1996
Fribourg
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
4
FAESCH Yves
1965
Wallbach
AG
SUI
333 - Hommes
5
DIEPERINK Anthony
2001
Gimel
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
6
ŠKRABÁK Peter
1990
Thalwil
ZH
SVK
333 - Hommes

222 - Hommes
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
Badass Baby Seal
CANOVA David
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
502
GIGANDET Jérémy
1989
Saint-Triphon
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
503
VC Orbe
AMSTUTZ Eric
1973
Rances
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
504
ERAY Johann
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
505
Cycling Viseu
COSTA Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
506
Van Der Team
TURIN Yanick
1988
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
507
ERAY Michael
1997
Yverdon
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
508
TRYverdon
BORGOGNON Laurent
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes

111 - Femmes
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1008
GACHET Loraine
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1023
Vélo Club Echallens
MARTI Manuela
1975
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1024
GX Racing
MERTÈS Yasmine
1995
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes

111 - Hommes
24

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
SCHWARZ Fabien
1984
La Conversion
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1002
NCF
PROT Maxime
1987
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1003
DUBEY Marcel
1978
Vevey
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1004
Vélo Club Orbe
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1005
V.S.V
LEBRUN Alain
1960
Paimboeuf
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1006
BOUCHONVILLE Stéphane
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1007
Club Dénivelé
LEBRUN Hugo
1987
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1009
BESCONT Josselin
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1010
MAGGIA Boris
1975
Vernier
GE
ITA
111 - Hommes
1011
DEBOST Victor
1985
Bassins
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1012
SERAFIN Mike
1997
Bussigny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1013
MOURON Alan
1996
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1014
BRUTTIN Steve
1973
Réchy
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1015
SAVOIE Gabriel
2001
Oron
-
SUI
111 - Hommes
1016
COLLAUD Joris
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1017
BOURGEOIS Steeve
2001
Rances
-
SUI
111 - Hommes
1018
LONCHAMP Etienne
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1019
LEFLAIVE Baptiste
1995
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1020
FAVRE Alexandre
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1021
LE GOFF Nicolas
1978
La Chaux (cossonay)
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1022
DBL Bike
MALHADO Rudi
1989
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
POR
111 - Hommes
1025
MOREILLON Basile
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1026
GILLET Jean-Luc
1966
Yverdon
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1027
SYKES Hugo
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes