Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

111 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

13KM - Seniors Dames
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3003
MAILLARD Sophie
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3004
JAQUES Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3006
MUSY Marie Leïla
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3007
BARATELLI Rachel
1987
Saubraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Seniors Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3008
NAOUX Maxime
1994
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
GRIVEL Séverine
1972
Gex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3002
GRIVEL Sophie
1964
Gex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3009
KOLLY Sandra
1969
Chexbres
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3005
ALLERAT Philippe
1972
Le Pont
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

22KM - Seniors Dames
13

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2003
Intensityworkout
ROCHAT Mavelyn
1995
Montmollin
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2008
CHIAVEGATO Cyrilia
1990
Penthalaz
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2011
PARIS Stéphane
1985
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2020
EREZ Elif
1993
Basel
BS
TUR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2021
HADORN Mélissa
1993
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2025
DUPRAZ Gwenaelle
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2027
WELLINGER Diane
1985
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2028
CHARLIER-JOTTERAND Aude
1986
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2030
HALBERT Julie
1988
Stuttgart
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2035
CHALOT Fanny
1990
Froideville
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2041
BOURGET Audrey
1990
Présilly
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2047
ROVELLI Aurore
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2055
LAMBERT Chloé
2001
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
REYMOND Yvan
1995
Arveyes
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2004
GARCIA Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
DE CONINCK Tanguy
1992
Douvaine
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
CHRONAKIS Nicolas
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2018
Solo con migo
WEBER Dorian
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2023
Vallorbière
MARIN Adrien
1986
Gimel
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2024
MIVELAZ Allan
1995
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2029
NEUHAUS Thierry
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2032
Team fédé
CAINZOS Darius
1999
Mex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2034
HERVÉ Pierre
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2046
MATTHEY Yann
1996
Le Pont
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2005
Trail Training Team
BIZE Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2007
FUMEAUX Alexandre
1978
Granges Veveyse
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2010
DEFARD Maxime
1983
Lausanne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2014
BLANCHARD Gregory
1980
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2019
DEUBELBEISS Adrian
1976
Bözberg
AG
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2026
AUBERT Vincent
1983
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2036
CHRISTAN Alexandre
1975
Fey
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2039
JAQUENOUD Yann
1978
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2045
GUYARD Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2050
PJ Sport
STOCKER Marc-Antoine
1980
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2051
CEREZ Frédéric
1977
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
Léman Running
MORI Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2009
CASTRO Dorothee
1984
Lausanne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2049
CEREZ Maria
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2015
BLANCHARD Viviane
1979
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2022
Léman Running
TIXIER Marie
1982
Gimel
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2031
MAIRE Valerie
1976
Chavornay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2042
DELSOUILLER Claire
1980
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2043
DA RIVA Julie
1984
Geneve
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2044
BEL Sophie
1981
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2052
GAVILLET Sophie
1980
Orges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2053
ROBERTSON SHERSBY HARVIE Judith
1981
Prangins
VD
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2016
BALLET Clairelise
1968
Lignières
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2033
BANS Sabine
1972
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2038
fiduc
DUC Chantal
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2048
BOSSON Carole
1966
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2054
LAMBERT Anne
1972
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
5

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2012
JACOT-DESCOMBES Thierry
1973
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2013
LARSSONS Magnus
1973
Perroy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2037
fiduc
DUC Pierre-André
1962
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2040
Vertical Sports
IACCINO Giovanni
1971
Les Clées
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2056
CUENOUD Jerome
1972
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

36KM - Seniors Dames
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1015
GACHET Loraine
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1014
CLÉMENT Nadine
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames
1032
ZEMNICZKI Margaux
1989
Echallens
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames

36KM - Seniors Hommes
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1002
HOFSTETTER Quentin
1998
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1005
KEANE John Nathan
1986
Genève
-
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1007
SILVA Daniel
1989
Orbe
VD
BRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
GACHET Jonathan
1988
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1012
AISTS
BUHAJEZUK Julien
1986
Morges
VD
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1013
FC Lonay
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Saint-Prex
VD
POR
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1016
CLARKE Lee
1990
Armagh
-
IRL
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1019
HORVATH Gabor
1986
Préverenges
VD
HUN
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1020
PETITPIERRE Alexis
1985
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1026
NICOLLIER Bertrand
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1029
CHEVRIER Vincent
1989
Echandens
VD
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1008
BENTO Coralie
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1018
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1023
JOYE-RYCHNER Noémie
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1025
VATRIC Marie
1984
Jongny
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
8

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
DELEN Jasper
1978
Hoevelaken
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1004
DELEN Jasper
1978
Hoevelaken
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1006
BRUN Jean-Baptiste
1977
Collex-Bossy
GE
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1011
LOPES Paulo
1982
Bellevue
GE
POR
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1017
LATTION Yves
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1022
2 GOATS
DARCEL Olivier
1980
Franconville
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1028
Caramel move
PIEFFET David
1977
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1031
VOUT Nicolas
1980
Arzier
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1003
MOUT Arjen
1959
Soest
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1009
MORTIER Seb
1972
Messery
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1021
MAIRE Bertil
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1024
KENIGSBERG Carl
1971
Arzier
VD
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1027
SCHNEIDER Dominiquepierre
1962
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1030
KERVIL Yann
1974
Borex
VD
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

450m - MINI TVJ Garçons
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4001
STOCKER Finn
2019
Rolle
VD
SUI
450m - MINI TVJ Garçons

63KM - Seniors Dames
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
10
FLIEGE Pauline
1999
Geneve
GE
SUI
63KM - Seniors Dames
11
JOYE Jutta
1988
Torny-Le-Grand
-
SUI
63KM - Seniors Dames