Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

133 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Cadets
10

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
4
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
6
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cadets
7
VC Nyon / Team Rochat MTB
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Cadets
9
PB Bulle
BRUGGER Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
10
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
CYVOCT Mathieu
2009
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Cadets
11
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
12
DOUTAZ Elie
2009
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cadets
13
Thömus
STOFFEL Joel
2009
Bern
BE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Lily
2009
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Cadettes
1002
Vélo-Club Estavayer
GUILLOD Timea
2009
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1003
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Cadettes
1004
Pédale Bulloise
MARTINEZ Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
6001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Elise
2015
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6002
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Jeanne
2015
Charmey
-
FRA
Cross filles
6003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6004
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6005
Pedale Bulloise
CHARDONNENS Ninon
2015
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6006
FRAGNIÈRE Elina
2014
Charmey
FR
SUI
Cross filles
6007
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
25

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
5001
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Pédale Bulloise / Dani VTT
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5003
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5005
O2MountainBike
RODRIGUEZ Jolan
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VC Fribourg
CORMINBOEUF Nolan
2015
Marly
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
Vélo Club de Payerne
LATTION Swann
2015
1470
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
JUNGO John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5014
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5015
VC Payerne
DEVANTHÉRY Matheo
2015
Oleyres
-
SUI
Cross garcons
5016
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5017
Pédale Bulloise
CHARRIÈRE Isaac
2014
Jaun
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5018
Kids Bike Horizon / Team Chiffelle
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5019
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
5020
MARGUERON Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5021
CHAVAILLAZ Noé
2014
Riaz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5022
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5023
SANDOZ Maxime
2015
Sorens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5024
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Kepa
2014
Couvet
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5025
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Louis
2014
Bern
BE
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
3

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
Pédale Bulloise / Team Fribourg Cycling Development (TFCD)
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors
5
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors
8
Pédale Bulloise / Equipe Sportive PB
DROUX Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
7

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2005
Pédale Bulloise
HEYBERGER Billie
2010
Charmey
FR
FRA
Mega filles
2006
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2025
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2029
Pédale Bulloise
MULLER Marie
2010
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega filles
2032
VTT Balcon du JURA
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Mega filles
2033
RRC Bern
STOFFEL Celine
2011
Bern
BE
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
26

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
PB
JOLIAT Rémy
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2002
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2004
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
2007
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2008
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2009
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2010
Pédale Bulloise
BONGARD Mikaël
2010
Riaz
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2011
O2MTB
MOREL Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2012
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
2013
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2014
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2015
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2017
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2018
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2019
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2020
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2021
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2022
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2023
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2024
Pédale Bulloise
BUSSARD Ferdinand
2011
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2026
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2027
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons
2028
Pédale Bulloise
RION Jérémy
2011
Vuisternens-Dt-Romont
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2031
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2030
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9901
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
HEYBERGER Fantine
2018
Charmey
-
FRA
Poussins filles
9904
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
DEVANTHÉRY Elisa
2018
1580
-
SUI
Poussins filles
9906
Jaun
CHARRIÈRE Isaline
2018
Jaun
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
4

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
9801
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
SANDOZ Raphael
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
BARRAS Emile
2018
1636
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
4001
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4002
O2 MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4003
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4004
Pedale Bulloise
CASTELLA Julia
2013
Cerniat Fr
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4005
VTT Kids Crans-Montana
COMBE Mila
2013
Mollens Vs
VS
SUI
Rock filles
4006
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4007
Pédale Bulloise
RION Manon
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Rock filles
4008
Pédale Bulloise
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Rock filles