Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

67 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Cadets
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
CA Vétroz
SARTORELLI Léo Keziah
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Cadets

Relais - Adultes Dames
15

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
201
CS Le Pâquier
MORAND Elisa
BRODARD Erika
PROGIN Sylvie
2000
1996
1997
Vuadens
La Roche
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
203
Les frangines
TISSIÈRES Tanja
RAUBER Katja
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
1993
1999
1992
Verbier
Im Fang
Cerniat
VS
FR
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
208
C au carré + L
LÉGER Coline
BLANJEAN Coline
DORSAZ Laura
1997
1998
1991
Fully
Fully
Fully
-
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
210
CA Dents-du-Midi
DEGRADA Sylvia
LATTION Johanna
DEGRADA Lucie
1974
1976
2002
Troistorrents
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames
214
Les Fast Shion
CAROLI Charlotte
LÉGER Léa
TARAMARCAZ Jeanne
1994
1997
1995
Le Châble
Sion
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Dames

Relais - Adultes Hommes
36

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
202
DaGiCa Team
GACHET Gilbert
GACHET Caroline
NICOLET David
1951
1983
1975
1936
1012
Bulle
VS
VD
FR
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
204
Les poissons
BESSE Maude
GAVILLET Anouk
VAUDAN Jonas Félix Nelson
1996
1995
1989
Le Châble
Martigny
Versegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
205
Pat'Patrouille
GABIOUD Dylan
LATTION Jonathan
ROSSELET Benjamin
1995
1993
1998
Orsières
Orsières
Orsières
VS
-
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
206
Pink team
VOUTAZ Théo
VOUTAZ Lynn
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2006
2006
2003
Sembrancher
Herbriggen
Gamsen
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
207
MNM's
ROUILLER Méline
PRALONG Naomi
MOREND Tim
1992
1996
1992
1936
Chermignon
Verbier
-
-
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
209
Les pattes d'ours
DECARLI Ludivine
FUNK Alexis
FUNK Zélia
2001
1994
1994
Gilly
Vich
Gingins
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
211
La bande à Gribouille
CRELIER Gerald
PAIVA Ruben
PAIVA Célia
1967
2001
1974
Alle
Porrentruy
Bruson
JU
JU
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
212
Les Touristes d'en face
FAVRE Arnauld
DARBELLAY Camille
DARBELLAY Arnaud
1992
1994
1991
Saxon
Saillon
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
213
Le Plat Pays
POUMAY Alodie
POUMAY Brice
SMET Annelies
1992
1995
1987
Susten
Sion
Euseigne
VS
VS
VS
BEL
Relais - Adultes Hommes
215
Les Bagouèlinosssss
MANENTI Jeff
CARBO Sally
GROGNUZ Marc
1990
1993
1990
Montagnier
Le Châble
Poliez-Pittet
VS
-
VD
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes
216
Plein GAS
SPARKS Steve
SPARKS Annie
GORDON Porteous
1966
1966
1982
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
IRL
Relais - Adultes Hommes
217
Good Speed
CARRON Nicolas
MONASTERIO Gabriel
DRANSART Matthieu
1969
2003
1989
Versegères
Lalheue
Vollèges
VS
-
VS
SUI
Relais - Adultes Hommes

Relais - Juniors Garçons
6

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
L'Aventure ZoePierrEmmy
MARET Emmy
GARNIER Zoé
TROILLET Pierre
2011
2011
2012
Versegères
Versegères
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons
2
Mami Prime
MARET Elias
GENOUD Mathias
BRUCHEZ Emilien
2009
2008
2007
Levron
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais - Juniors Garçons

Relais Entreprises - Mixtes
9

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
401
Abricoteam
LEFEBVRE Guillaume
GARET Benjamine
BLANLOEIL Charles Paul Marie Thomas
1980
1999
1997
Dambach-La-Ville
Epalinges
Lausanne
-
VD
VD
FRA
Relais Entreprises - Mixtes
402
schadorsa:D
ROCCARO Delphine
SCHALBETTER Alessandro
DORSAZ Margaux
1986
1990
1994
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
-
VS
SUI
Relais Entreprises - Mixtes
403
O.V.S. (On va survivre!)
POGGIO Alexandre
MAY Emilie
FLEURY Justine
1974
1995
1995
La Forclaz
Vex
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Entreprises - Mixtes