Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

306 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

16 KM - Dames Seniors
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2001
MARCHAND Cléa
2005
Courroux
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2009
PERUJO Julie
1986
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2013
GIRARDIN Marie
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2020
Les chamois Fringants
CORTAT Lova
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2025
BEUCHAT Maude
1986
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2028
REZZONICO Sandy
1989
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2030
GREIDENWEIS Estelle
1996
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2033
GSA
BONATI Séverine
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2053
FALLER Justine
1987
Asuel
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2056
FASNACHT Audrey
1986
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Seniors
2051
VIOLET Ludivine
1990
Belfort
-
FRA
16 KM - Dames Seniors

16 KM - Dames Vétérans
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2008
MOREAU Emilie
1979
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2015
KRADOLFER Anita
1970
Boncourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2034
VUILLAUME Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2042
Courses du Mont-Terrible
VOILLAT Magali
1981
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2052
BURKHALTER Chantal
1982
Malleray
BE
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans
2058
OCHS Laura
1984
Develier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Dames Vétérans

16 KM - Hommes Seniors
21

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2002
CHEVROLET Cyril
1985
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2003
BOILLAT Nicolas
1989
Glovelier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2004
Erard Racing
ERARD David
1995
Coeuve
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2006
JEANNERAT Maxime
1993
Fontenais
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2007
GIGON Pierre-Alain
1985
Boncourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2014
WILLEMIN Noah
2005
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2018
Laforgeôvelo
BOILLAT Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2019
Les chamois Fringants
CHOFFAT Jean-Luc
1995
Soubey
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2022
KIENER Raphael
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2024
YOR
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courtételle
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2026
La famille des Courses du Mont-Terrible
GURBA Thibaut
1986
Courtemautruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2031
MÜHLHEIM Frédéric
1993
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2035
MÉRILLAT Raphaël
1988
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2039
BONATI Jonas
1999
Boncourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2041
GURBA Quentin
1989
Alle
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2045
WINISTOERFER Valentin
1992
Moutier
BE
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2046
CORPATAUX Hervé
1989
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2049
KOTTELAT Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2059
GERBER Ronan
1990
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2050
Asptt Belfort Trail
VIOLET Valentin
1989
Belfort
-
FRA
16 KM - Hommes Seniors
2047
GURBA Ludovic
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Seniors

16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
20

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
2005
RUSCA Christian
1980
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2010
PAPE Daniel
1982
Pleigne
-
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2011
Tabeillon
CHENAL Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2016
Emmaüs
CHAPUIS Vincent
1967
Boncourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2017
CERF René
1965
Alle
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2021
Team Chapuis
CHAPUIS Benjamin
1984
Chevenez
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2023
VARGA Laurent
1972
Etupes
-
FRA
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2027
REZZONICO Mike
1984
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2029
REBETEZ Daniel
1956
Courgenay
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2032
GREMILLET David
1977
Montecheroux
-
FRA
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2036
CAP Hunt
SCHÄR Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2037
Team VanBo Sports
SOLIGNAC Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2038
BONATI Jean-Pierre
1960
Boncourt
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2040
EMERY Francis
1975
Lens
VS
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2043
CAP Hunt
PERRIN Ivan
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2044
GS Tabeillon
EGGENSCHWILER Jean-Luc
1957
Vicques
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2048
Alouette
HERTZEISEN Fabrice
1966
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2055
CHAPUIS Stéphane
1983
Chevenez
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2054
CRAUSAZ Pierre-André
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans
2057
FASNACHT Sébastien
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
16 KM - Hommes Vétérans

8.8 KM - Dames 1
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1504
TRC Monterri
ANDRÉ Delphine
1998
Cornol
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1509
GS Tabeillon
ROCH Lea
1996
Bern
-
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1528
LABATE Romane
1999
Court
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1537
NICOULIN Audrey
1996
St-Ursanne
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1591
BUECHE Jennifer
1996
Moutier
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1592
CURCIONE Marie
1998
Damvant
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1601
BLAIN Manon
1998
Villers-Le-Lac
-
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1622
GS Tabeillon
LACHAT Romane
1997
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1
1619
FSG ALLE
COURBAT Laurane
2001
2942
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 1

8.8 KM - Dames 2
14

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1502
PAILLER Floriane
1991
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1512
OEUVRAY Eloïse
1992
Coeuve
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1513
SALOMON Ophelie
1991
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1531
LOVIS Méline
1993
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1543
SALGUEIRO Sandrine
1991
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1556
MAILLARD Leslie
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1562
TOLOTTI Claire
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1570
BANDELIER Cloé
1985
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1571
GST/triteamDomoniak
KOLLER Anne
1990
Courtételle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1575
MEIER Nadia
1992
Moutier
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1588
Gsmb
CAROLI Alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1605
GSFH
BOILLAT Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1620
Femina Courtedoux
BANDELIER-AEBI Marlène
1989
Chevenez
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2
1617
BURGER-TOLOTTI Hélène
1988
Moutier
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 2

8.8 KM - Dames 3
11

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1511
Les bâtons jaunes
MORGANTI Alessia
1978
Moutier
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1517
VanboSports_Joliatcycles.ch_YOR
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1525
GSFM
FROIDEVAUX Lise
1984
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1527
Les Z’amis du Trail
KOULMEY Maude
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1532
LUCCHINA Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1542
FSG Courroux
RIAT Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1565
KOTTELAT Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1581
EMERY Annemarie
1980
Lens
VS
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1583
HAUSER Sandra
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1585
MONIN Céline
1977
Glère
-
FRA
8.8 KM - Dames 3
1609
GIAMMARINO Caroline
1979
Fontenais
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 3

8.8 KM - Dames 4
9

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1516
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1530
CCN
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Port
BE
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1538
FSG Alle
NICOULIN Isabelle
1970
Courcelon
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1566
ODIET Marie
1971
Coeuve
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1569
GREDY Marielle
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1577
COMMENT Valérie
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1580
Team VanBo Sports
NUSSBAUMER Tania
1973
Courgenay
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4
1598
CHÉTELAT-PEUTO Maud
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
8.8 KM - Dames 4