Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

450 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

Master Men
64

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
23
ANZENBERGER Gérard
SIERRO Patrick
1975
1977
-
-
-
-
SUI
Master Men
28
POU FARRE Pep
ROSSELL FALCO Carles
1974
1975
-
-
-
-
AND
Master Men
29
MORAVEC David
LASTOVIKA Martin
1976
1977
-
-
-
-
CZE
Master Men
34
club multisport areches beaufort
ROUX Fabien
GACHET Florimond
1977
1978
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
38
DAVIS Pete
DELETOMBE Philippe
1963
1958
-
-
-
-
GBR
Master Men
37
GUILLAUD Raphaël
GAUDRY Loïc
1972
1977
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
35
TECQMENNE Luc
WITTORSKI Mike
1961
1976
-
-
-
-
BEL
Master Men
52
NOOTZ Rainer
SENN Martina
1974
1976
-
-
-
-
GER
Master Men
60
BERGAMELLI Enrico
ROTA Marco
1970
1972
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
66
MONNET Hervé
PELTIER Fabien
1976
1976
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
69
NEUHAUS Urs
BLÄUER Alexandre
1967
1972
-
Moutier
-
BE
SUI
Master Men
79
CRETTEX Renè
BUTHEY Stéphane
1968
1975
-
-
-
-
SUI
Master Men
73
ANÇAY Emmanuel
TISSIÈRES Cédric
1972
1976
-
-
-
-
SUI
Master Men
77
DSA
MOALIC Ronan
BROTTET Julien
1973
1983
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
81
SPANNAGEL Frédéric
ISNER Gilles
1974
1977
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
92
JEAN CLAUDE Mathieu
MARTIN Benoit
1963
1976
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
88
FERRERO Flavio
GRISERI ELIO
1964
1965
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
97
TRUSSARDI Giovanni Maria
GIULIO Scandella
1961
1975
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
99
DUVERLIE Benoit
ALLEMAND Walter
1963
1973
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
101
BLANCARD Yannick
DENIS Emmanuel
1972
1975
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
106
FERRARIS Giovanni
GARDINI Guido
1965
1969
Pollone
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
110
MARTINAZZOLI Enzo
SORTENI Sandro
1963
1966
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
113
MARTIN BOIMOND Nicolas
LENOURRY Gérald
1975
1976
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
118
ZANOTELLI Tommaso
BONVECCHIO Edoardo
1965
1967
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
121
VEZZOLI Alberto
DANESI Davide
1965
1973
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
123
RIOU François
LUCET Hugues
1967
1978
-
-
-
-
FRA
Master Men
131
BERGIA ANTONELLO
BRUNO Flavio
1966
1978
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
133
PANZERI Nicola
MOTTA Mario
1972
1972
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
135
VEDOVATI Paolo
PALAZZI Michele
1966
1974
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
141
FRASCHIA Giulio
BARBERO ANDREA
1968
1974
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
150
GORLA Carlo
ARCANI Davide
1961
1973
-
-
-
-
ITA
Master Men
151
Grand Paradiso
CAVAGNET Elvin
GORRAZ Remo
1973
1973
-
Jovençan
-
-
ITA
Master Men

Senior Men
242

Startnummer
Team-Name
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
Megeve
JACQUEMOUD Matheo
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
1990
-
Valfurva
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
BON MARDION William
GACHET Xavier
1983
1989
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
DHAENE François
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1985
1987
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
5
CAZZANELLI François
STRADELLI Stefano
1990
1993
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
CHANOINE Jacques Lino
CHANOINE Didier Dario
1999
1999
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
7
BECCARI Filippo
GROSJACQUES Henri
1979
1989
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
8
PRANDI Andrea
SOSTIZZO Matteo
1998
2001
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
GUICHARDAZ Sébastien
RIGO Alex
1999
2001
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
MANUEL Negroni
MILESI Ivan
1985
1998
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
11
BOVET Ruben
GUICHARDAZ Fabien
1995
1999
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
12
ROBERTO Maguet
ARTAZ Tiziano
1966
1985
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
PALILLA Matt
VIOLETT Zachary
1981
1982
-
-
-
-
USA
Senior Men
14
GIOVANETTO Nadir
BLANC Thomas
1982
1995
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
15
FLEURY Bastien
JAY Paul
1989
1995
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
16
DUNAND-PALLAZ Aurélien
MICHELON Julien
1992
1997
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
19
ZAPATER Genís
FRISK Karl
1991
1995
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
20
HUG Bastien
POCHAT Gedeon
1994
1995
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
21
BESSES Florent
LOUBET Rémi
1982
1987
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
22
GRANGIER Germain
CLARYS Valentin
1990
1991
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
24
O'NEILL John
NOONE Nicholas
1990
1994
-
-
-
-
USA
Senior Men
25
MUGNIER Clément
CROZ Romain
1996
1996
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
26
BOZINO Lorenzo
GAZZETTO Gabriele
1999
1999
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
30
Ski Mountaineering Competition Canada
ELSON Nick
MCAULEY Jessie
1984
2000
-
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
31
JAKES Milos
HILPERT Martin
1972
1979
-
-
-
-
CZE
Senior Men
32
BALDUCHELLI Yan
REY Stéphane
1979
1987
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
33
BEN Ben Peters
CARTER Christopher
1988
1989
-
-
-
-
USA
Senior Men
36
VINCENT Benoît
FLORET Thibaut
1980
1981
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
39
sci club torgnon 2.0
PERRON Jean Luc
PERRUQUET Jerome
1997
1997
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
40
TIRABOSCHI RICHARD
VIDONI Giuseppe
1988
1994
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
43
ODDONE Pierre Yves
GONTIER Alberto
1989
2000
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
44
IAVELLI Gianluca
CAMAGLIO STEFANO
1983
1988
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
45
NICOLET Luca
NICOLET Matteo
1981
1987
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
46
CAUCINO Roberto
CAUCINO Francesco
1969
1999
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
47
GRANGER Kilian
DONNET Tobias
2000
2001
Troistorrents
Morgins
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
48
MAULE Enrico
CHENAL Matteo
1965
1996
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
41
FERRER RIERA Josep
GABAS CANELA Guillermo
1980
1987
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
42
VANIER Marc-Antoine
NOWICKI Peter
1992
1996
-
-
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
49
GARCÍA OLIVERA Adrián
PUERTO PASTOR Juanma
1989
1990
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
50
GRAELLS VILELLA Albert
LECHA Oriol
1991
1996
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
51
RUIZ DE ALMIRÓN LANZ Pablo
IZQUIERDO ALONSO Daniel
1998
1998
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
53
GONJA Tijana
LOPEZ VALERO David
1982
1987
-
-
-
-
AUT
Senior Men
54
SARDA Sebastien
CAGNON Hugo
1973
1989
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
55
QUAGLIAROLI Michele
SILVESTRI Luca
1983
1988
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
56
BONETTI Carlo
CIOLDI Elio
1989
1992
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
57
REGUERA Hector
KLEINER Nathaniel
1985
1987
-
-
-
-
ESP
Senior Men
58
REY Nicolas
CALOZ Mathieu
1984
1992
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
59
FILLIEZ Johann
ROSSIER Guillaume
1984
1986
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
61
WILDHABER Marco
DALCOLMO Nico
1991
1996
-
-
BE
-
SUI
Senior Men
62
BRUSASCA Enzo
LEBOLE Enrico
1971
1979
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
63
PINTO Guido
BONANDRINI Paolo
1979
1984
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
64
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
1973
1995
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
65
SACHE Florian
MONNIER Jordan
1983
1992
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
67
FANTONE Roberto
PERSAMPIERI Simone
1979
1989
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
68
DIMITRIOU Alexandre
FLÜCK Vincent
1980
1985
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
70
LAMBERT John
MURISET Valentin
1983
1986
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
71
THURRE Yvan
LEQUINT Nohan
1993
1999
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
72
BONVIN Julien
PEREZ Loïc
1992
1995
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
74
KREBS Ramon
BAUMGARTNER Michael
1983
1994
-
-
-
-
SUI
Senior Men
75
OBEROFFER Andrea
PIDRONI Marco
1991
1994
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
78
GRASSI Cristian
STEFANETTI Davide
1977
1990
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
80
BOUTON Rémi
CHEURLIN Clément
1990
1993
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
82
QUILLERY Arnaud
MERLET Yannis
1990
1991
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
83
BALLET-BAZ Jeremie
ALFERO Flavien
1983
1990
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
84
BRAIDA Guido
DI CARLO Guido
1987
1987
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
85
GRASSI Mirko
MAGLI MAURO
1988
1990
-
-
-
-
ITA
Senior Men
86
PERIGNON Vincent
JOURDAN Justin
1991
1994
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
87
MONNET Fred
CRETTENAND Cyril
1983
1984
-
-
-
VS
SUI
Senior Men
89
DHONNEUR Sylvain
COHADON Fabien
1983
1984
-
-
-
-
FRA
Senior Men