Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Liste der Teilnehmenden

25 Teilnehmende

Alle Kategorien
Athlet/in

BARBIDUR - Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
701
KELLER Léonie
2018
Founex
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Filles

BARBIDUR - Garçons
2

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
702
CALCE Matteo
2018
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons
703
LACROIX Quentin
2017
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BARBIDUR - Garçons

BISOUNOURS - Filles
6

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
504
DAVID Lili-Rose
2019
Morges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
508
KRIVOKAPIC Eléonore
2021
Coppet
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
511
PIOVANO Emilie
2020
Echichens
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
514
MELORO Nina
2020
Echichens
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
515
LACROIX Maelle
2020
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles
516
GRYDBECK Emma
2021
Morges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Filles

BISOUNOURS - Garçons
13

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
501
GODINAT Léon Arthur
2020
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
502
SABALA Eric
2021
Morges
-
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
503
KELLER Arthur
2020
Founex
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
505
ZIMMERLI Esteban Zachary
2019
Epalinges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
506
ZIMMERLI Antoine Inti
2021
Epalinges
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
507
KRIVOKAPIC Aleksandar
2019
Coppet
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
509
PILLOUD Damian
2019
Genève
GE
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
510
FAHRNI Tony
2021
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
512
CALCE Dario
2021
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
513
ASSIR Noah
2020
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
517
BRAUN Augustin
2019
Coppet
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
518
BOLAND Ayrton
2020
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
BISOUNOURS - Garçons
519
DHILLY Ewen
2021
Pully
VD
FRA
BISOUNOURS - Garçons

JACK-JACK - Filles
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1001
Team O`Reilly
OREILLY Ciara
2013
Founex
VD
GBR
JACK-JACK - Filles

JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Dames
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
1
DUCOURANT Anne-Sophie
1986
Pully
VD
FRA
JOLLY JUMPER - Vétéran 1 Dames

TOC
1

Startnummer
Club / Team
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Bez.
3001
Team O`Reilly
OREILLY Rocky
2011
Founex
VD
GBR
TOC