Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Duathlon du Valais - Fully

Resultate

Scratch
Kategorien
Top 10 Scratch
Athlet/in

Scratch
10

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Kategorie
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
Temps zone 1
1
28
LOVEY Bertrand
1982
Verbier
VS
SUI
Séniors
5
01:22:48.992
-
26:02.624 (2)
Temps zone 2
44.102 (35)
Temps zone 3
27:25.383 (5)
Temps zone 4
29.491 (22)
Temps zone 5
28:07.392 (2)
2
15
PYOTT Jan
1981
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Séniors
5
01:24:44.272
1:55.280
27:41.507 (4)
Temps zone 2
30.341 (19)
Temps zone 3
27:46.403 (6)
Temps zone 4
25.762 (15)
Temps zone 5
28:20.259 (3)
3
26
JEANNEROD Yvan
1987
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
Séniors
5
01:25:21.949
2:32.957
26:49.315 (3)
Temps zone 2
53.265 (44)
Temps zone 3
27:20.128 (4)
Temps zone 4
44.511 (39)
Temps zone 5
29:34.730 (6)
4
207
LUTZ Yannick
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
WILLIAMS Gemma
ORTON Ian
MATVIICHUK Valentina
Anonym
MAYORAL Thérèse
SHILI Danaé
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
FAIVRE Maxime
1972
1991
1973
1987
1981
1978
1979
-
1949
2017
1966
2015
Viry
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
Montreux
Geneva
Magglingen
-
Meyrin
Plan-Les-Ouates
Les Cullayes
25790
-
-
NE
VD
VD
-
BE
-
GE
-
VD
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
UKR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Equipe Hommes
5
01:25:26.476
2:37.484
29:10.237 (14)
Temps zone 2
23.512 (7)
Temps zone 3
25:18.061 (1)
Temps zone 4
29.302 (21)
Temps zone 5
30:05.364 (9)
5
41
RAMUZ Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Séniors
5
01:26:31.592
3:42.600
25:46.599 (1)
Temps zone 2
1:02.906 (57)
Temps zone 3
31:20.154 (19)
Temps zone 4
59.213 (57)
Temps zone 5
27:22.720 (1)
6
224
BRUCHEZ Joël
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
WILLIAMS Gemma
ORTON Ian
MATVIICHUK Valentina
Anonym
MAYORAL Thérèse
SHILI Danaé
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
FAIVRE Maxime
1988
1991
1973
1987
1981
1978
1979
-
1949
2017
1966
2015
Fully
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
Montreux
Geneva
Magglingen
-
Meyrin
Plan-Les-Ouates
Les Cullayes
25790
VS
-
NE
VD
VD
-
BE
-
GE
-
VD
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
UKR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Equipe Hommes
5
01:27:37.887
4:48.895
29:26.221 (17)
Temps zone 2
19.751 (1)
Temps zone 3
26:59.899 (3)
Temps zone 4
18.379 (3)
Temps zone 5
30:33.637 (12)
7
213
COMBY Daniel
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
WILLIAMS Gemma
ORTON Ian
MATVIICHUK Valentina
Anonym
MAYORAL Thérèse
SHILI Danaé
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
FAIVRE Maxime
1962
1991
1973
1987
1981
1978
1979
-
1949
2017
1966
2015
Isérables
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
Montreux
Geneva
Magglingen
-
Meyrin
Plan-Les-Ouates
Les Cullayes
25790
VS
-
NE
VD
VD
-
BE
-
GE
-
VD
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
UKR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Relais Hommes 2 (cumul des âges 80 ans et plus)
5
01:28:53.631
6:04.639
28:34.256 (10)
Temps zone 2
23.437 (6)
Temps zone 3
29:25.593 (10)
Temps zone 4
22.122 (6)
Temps zone 5
30:08.223 (10)
8
214
FAISS Raphael
PERDAEMS Maelle
ASSUMANI Hassan
BARBEY Rachel
WILLIAMS Gemma
ORTON Ian
MATVIICHUK Valentina
Anonym
MAYORAL Thérèse
SHILI Danaé
AESCHLIMANN Rosi
FAIVRE Maxime
1979
1991
1973
1987
1981
1978
1979
-
1949
2017
1966
2015
Pampigny
Maizières-Lès-Metz
La Grande Béroche
Lausanne
Montreux
Geneva
Magglingen
-
Meyrin
Plan-Les-Ouates
Les Cullayes
25790
VD
-
NE
VD
VD
-
BE
-
GE
-
VD
-
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
GBR
SUI
UKR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Equipe mixtes
5
01:29:08.249
6:19.257
32:01.369 (35)
Temps zone 2
21.615 (3)
Temps zone 3
26:50.694 (2)
Temps zone 4
43.055 (38)
Temps zone 5
29:11.516 (4)
9
42
COMINA Gilles
1971
Miège
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
5
01:29:18.196
6:29.204
28:20.238 (8)
Temps zone 2
41.808 (33)
Temps zone 3
30:00.528 (14)
Temps zone 4
36.204 (32)
Temps zone 5
29:39.418 (7)
10
50
BOILLAT Stève
1983
Asuel
JU
SUI
Séniors
5
01:31:29.172
8:40.180
29:08.293 (13)
Temps zone 2
1:13.439 (67)
Temps zone 3
28:50.168 (8)
Temps zone 4
51.376 (49)
Temps zone 5
31:25.896 (16)