Organisation und Zeitmessung von Sportevents

Resultate

Kategorien
Andere
Top 3 der Kategorie
Athlet/in

Maxipop
2

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
10
OBERLI Nils
CA Moutier
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:17:29.93
-
9
MINDER Nathan
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:20:09.87
2:39.94

Maxipopette
1

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
354
TROMBERT Eloïse
Ski-Club Portes du Soleil
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:23:33.55
-

Megapop
2

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
301
BEJAOUI Karim
2001
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
00:17:18.93
-
302
TROMBERT HUGO
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:17:19.63
0.7

Megapopette
3

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
351
OBERLI Eryn
CA Moutier
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:19:50.48
-
353
EMERY Charline
2000
Corcelles
BE/JB
SUI
00:29:51.73
10:01.25
352
KOBEL Maurane
2000
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:29:51.90
10:01.42

Minipop
16

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
36
BOEGLI Gary
PROCESSUS-TINT
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:01:02.01
-
83
MOHNI Noé
2012
Grandval
BE
SUI
00:01:03.39
1.38
59
MORAND Dylan
Les Morands
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
00:01:05.48
3.47

Minipopette
16

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
227
VARÉ Jolanne
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
00:01:06.12
-
63
MOTTAZ Lisa
2012
Moutier
BE
SUI
00:01:06.20
0.08
220
BALLIF Maeva
2012
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:01:06.66
0.54

Nordic Walking
10

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
904
JOBIN Cindy
1984
Vicques
JU
SUI
01:35:33.10
-
903
ALLEMANN Pascale
1976
Courroux
JU
SUI
01:37:36.30
2:03.20
906
BOEGLI Irma
PROCESSUS-TINT
1953
Courtételle
JU
SUI
01:52:16.72
16:43.62

Pop 1
25

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
38
ROBERT Noé
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:03:14.89
-
18
JUILLARD Robin
RWT
2010
Moutier
JU
SUI
00:03:18.08
3.19
26
RYF Benjamin
FSG Moutier
2010
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:03:19.48
4.59

Pop 2
20

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
79
BABEY LOAN
2008
Macolin
BE/JB
SUI
00:03:12.78
-
28
ERARD Léo
2008
Moutier
JU
SUI
00:03:12.78
-
45
SIMMEN Célian
lapinichou ?
2009
Moutier
JU
SUI
00:03:14.26
1.48

Pop 3
15

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
57
MORAND Alexis
Les Morands
2007
Court
BE
SUI
00:06:07.66
-
73
KONATE CHARLI
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:06:11.08
3.42
2
SOLIGNAC Joël
Moutier-Trail
2007
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:06:11.96
4.3

Pop 4
7

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
52
MUSTER Evan
2004
Moutier
BE
SUI
00:06:40.96
-
40
SCHNEIDER Liam
2005
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
00:06:42.01
1.05
54
BECK John
2004
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:06:42.82
1.86

Popette 1
12

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
246
WOLFF ZOÉ
2010
Delémont
JU
SUI
00:04:06.37
-
230
GUENET Candice
2010
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
00:04:10.51
4.14
252
BLANCHARD Mélia
2010
Grandval
BE
SUI
00:04:38.88
32.51

Popette 2
22

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
241
KOUYOUMDJIAN Timea
2009
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:03:23.66
-
216
JUILLARD Alexane
RWT
2008
Moutier
JU
SUI
00:03:28.54
4.88
225
ALOUMAN Yasmine
2008
Grandval
BE/JB
SUI
00:03:30.55
6.89

Popette 3
6

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Club / Team
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
233
JUILLERAT Emma
Les Miss Emly
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:07:43.75
-
236
SIMMEN Romane
kabulanodou ?
2007
Moutier
JU
SUI
00:07:43.93
0.18
66
GAFNER Isaline
2006
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:07:44.70
0.95

Popette 4
6

Rang
Startnummer
Name
Jahrgang
Ort
Kanton
Nati.
Temps total
Ecart
245
CAROZZA LEA
2004
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:07:53.46
-
247
MAUMON EMMA
2004
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
00:08:43.68
50.22
223
FREIBURGHAUS Jennifer
2005
Moutierut
BE/JB
SUI
00:10:26.70
2:33.24