Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

312 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Norway
PIANZOLA Peer
1960
Visp
VS
NOR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
502
GERBER Frederic
1972
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
503
Team-enduro74
LOMBARDI Yohann
1985
Maxilly-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
504
Team-enduro74
LOMBARDI Raphaël
1991
Maxilly-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
505
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
506
Moto Club Bagnes
LIMA Raphaël
1995
Vollèges
VS
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
507
Martin Lega
LEGA Martin
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
508
Guillaume Duret
DURET Guillaume
1986
Aigle
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
509
MCB
MICHAUD Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
510
Old Donkey Enduro Team
WIPF Hans
1983
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
511
Moto Club Bagnes
VAUDAN Alexandre
1994
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
512
PERRETEN Marc
1985
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
513
MSC Konstanz
NACHT Roger
1972
Erlen
TG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
514
Motoclub Bagnes
TIREFORT Fabrice
1979
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
515
DUBOSSON Loïc
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
516
MARQUES Leonel
1987
Ayse
-
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
517
MC ROCHOIS
BOUCLIER Damien
1988
Marignier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
518
BEGNY Malick
1984
Berolle
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
519
fiottes
ROLANDEZ Yannick
1985
Molinges
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
520
fiottes
MOREL Eloi
1986
Morbier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
521
Motoclub Bagnes
MICHELLOD Loris
1999
Verbier
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
522
fiottes
TARPIN-LYONNET Nicolas
1997
Charchilla
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
523
DECROUX Emmanuel
1972
Megevette
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
524
mc chamoson
BOVAY Pierre-Yves
1981
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
525
MC Bagnes
BRUCHEZ Valentin
1999
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
526
MC Corgémont
HORISBERGER Sébastien
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
527
ARBOIT Lionel
1983
Cluses
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
528
OLD DONKEY ENDURO TEAM
BETTONI Davide
1981
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
529
VERBEEK Kevin
1981
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
530
ALVES Hugo
1990
Cevins
-
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
531
BENARD Frédéric
1984
Morbier
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
532
Fiottes
VARGAS Mickael
1986
Morbier
VD
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
533
DAVOINE Jerome
1972
Saint Martin Bellevue
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
534
Mc Bagnes
STEINMANN Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
535
Old Doney Enduro Team
HEDINGER Jörg
1967
Wilchingen
SH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
536
Old Donkys Enduro Club
HAFNER Christoph
1954
Urnäsch
AR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
537
rien
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
1982
Saanen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
538
chamoson
GASSER Jean-Claude
1970
Grône
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
539
ORTP
VOGEL Marcel
1988
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
540
LAUPER Quentin
1995
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
541
ROH Benjamin
1993
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
542
Três Povos OFF ROAD
RICARDO Rui
1982
Monthey
VS
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
543
ROH David
1990
Sion
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
544
Fiottes
MONNERET Romain
1994
Jeurre
FR
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
545
ROH Raphaël
1965
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
546
ROH Sylvain
1995
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
547
Tres Povos OFF ROAD
CAMEIRA Fabio
1998
Monthey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
548
Norton-Sport-Club Genève
PETTER Benoit
1990
Commugny
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
549
crozet motocross
PEREIRA DA COSTA Adelino
1978
Gex
-
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
550
saanen
SCHRANTZ Tomi
1980
Saanen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
551
saanen
LINDER Matthias
1987
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
552
WERRO Moritz
1963
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
553
MICHOUD Jean-Michel
1968
Chavanes-Le-Chêne
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
554
Husqvarna Damiers motos
EVARD Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
555
MCC Meyrinos
LOPES Hugo
1990
Laconnex
GE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
556
FSMS
BRITSCHGI Andre
1984
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
557
FSMS Team Sherco
BÜRGI Erich
1976
Wilen (sarnen)
OW
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
558
ORTP off road team Pilatus
RÖTHLIN Jan Kevin
2000
Kerns
OW
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
559
Moto Club Chamoson
FAVRE Jonathan
1990
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
560
monobike.ch Old Donkey Team
REINHARD Michael
1972
Oberglatt
ZH
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
561
Alexandre Coppey
COPPEY Alexandre
1985
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
562
Moto verte Hautes Vosges Enduro
STRABACH Sebastien
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
563
Power_Team
PINTO Tiago
1989
Triesen
FL
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
564
M///power
COSTA Marcio
1991
Schaan
FL
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
565
Team m power
OLIVEIRA Rafael
1982
Schaan
FL
LIE
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
566
M team power
FONTE Marco
1986
Triesen
FL
LIE
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
567
Team_Power
ASSIS Joao
1989
Schaan
FL
POR
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
568
moto club du léman
CHEVALLET Jean-Christophe
1985
Belleveaux
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
569
MICHELLOD Jean-Marie
1988
Fey (nendaz)bieudron
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
570
CHERIX Christian
1988
Beuson (nendaz)
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
571
BARROS LOURENÇO Diogo
1980
Verbier
VS
-
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)
572
MCB
MEYLAN Micka
2001
Versegères
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 14h30)

Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
45

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
EMERY Pierre
1992
Lens
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
702
TÂCHE Florian
1992
Marnad
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
704
REY Maël
1989
Montana
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
705
BERTHERAT Vincent
1984
Prémanon
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
706
moto club chamoson
RICHARD Olivier
1985
Savièse
VS
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
707
MC LENK
BOWEE René
1974
Lenk Im Simmentall
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
708
GOY Maxime
1992
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
709
Juracing team
BERTHERAT Alexis
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
710
SchadUryRacing
SCHADE Jens
1975
Morgarten
ZG
GER
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
711
Team SM PAB
MAUGERI Salvatore
1969
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
712
Team SM PAB
BENEY Pierre-Alain
1962
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
713
Schaduri
MENDURI Diego
1969
Zug
ZG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
714
MCBagnes
BESSON Dylan
1999
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
715
Morgins
FREEMANTLE Yoann
1982
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
716
GTS
BEETSCHEN Herbert
1959
Boltigen
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
717
CHALET Nicolas
1982
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
718
Moto Evasion
DI MAURO Yann
1984
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
719
GCW
ROHNER Andreas
1971
Lengnau Ag
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
720
Moto Evasion
DUVOISIN Jérôme
1980
Villars-Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
721
GCW
HEDIGER Peter
1967
Mandach
AG
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
722
GUFFOND Martin
1994
Les Contamines Montjoie
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
723
SCIBOZ Vanessa
1987
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
724
BARD Nolan
1985
Sorens
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
725
Teampio
CELEIRO Filipe
1998
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
726
FRANC Bryan
1991
Vionnazvionnaz
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
727
3D Motos
BERRUEZO Steve
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
728
Enduro Maroc Touren
STEBLER Markus
1967
Schmitten
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
729
RÜFENACHT Patrick
1982
Buchegg
SO
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
730
BURRI Reto
1988
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
731
TC HAMMERSIEDA
BACHMANN Thomas
1988
Fieschertal
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
732
OTTENKAMP Tobias Derk
1997
Bürchen
VS
DEN
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
733
Poireaux
CARTIAUX Adrien
1985
Grone
VS
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
734
Mc pronaturas
JEAN Frédéric
1989
Ayent
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
735
MC Léman
BRON-FONTANAZ Hélène
1993
Habere Lullin
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
736
MC Chamoson
PERRIN Christian
1973
Granges
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
737
EMERY Lucien
1994
Lens
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
738
Vital Marzolo
MARZOLO Vital
1964
Bagnesversegeres
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
739
ARBEZ Thibault
1985
Bois D'amont
-
FRA
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
740
SCIBOZ Raphaël
1958
Avry-Dt-Pont
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
741
Team SM PAB
MOROCUTTI Serge
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
742
DOUGOUD Jean-Luc
1968
Ursy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
743
DOUGOUD Brian
1999
Ursy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
744
FESSEL Mathieu
1974
Ursy
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
745
GTS
KREBS Beat
1984
Jeuss
FR
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)
746
STEINER Antoine
1995
Ardon
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h individuel (dép. 8h30)

Endurance 3h équipage
36

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Cuite et recuite
LUISIER Simon
1993
Bruson
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
0
Cuite et recuite
LUISIER Simon
1993
Bruson
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
2
keetch équipe
NOEL Alexandre
CHRISTENER Fabrice
1969
1971
Estavayer
Payerne
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
17
Quelle heure le départ ?
CHRYS Donnet
GERMANIER Yannis
1993
1994
Morgins
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
18
Ouff
SANTOS Daniel
OLIVEIRA Helder
1992
1988
Cottens Fr
Chénens
FR
FR
POR
POR
Endurance 3h équipage
19
Team Biar
GUIGOZ Céline
RODUIT Valery
1993
1994
Lourtier
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
22
Team Jobo
BORNET Michel
JORIS Yannick
1990
1992
Basse-Nendaz
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
23
Team chlöpfer
AESCHBACH Benjamin
SCHÄDELI Markus
1986
1983
Staffelbach
Thun
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
26
Yamko
MARTINS Joel
GRECUCCIO Jonathan
1989
1989
Savièse
Sierre
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
30
Team HYDRO
GABIOUD Damien
VARONE Francois
1999
1968
Praz-De-Fort
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
32
Riverstyle
ARLETTAZ Maxime
RENEVIER Nicolas
1991
1984
Morgins
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
36
P&G
DARMON Gregory
GOELDI Peter
1964
1956
Aïre
Grandvaux
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
46
LES MARCELS
FRANC Michel
1964
Choëx
VS
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
49
Pierre-Alain et Alfonse
ROSSOZ Pierre-Alain
TORNAY Alfonse
1968
1978
Le Châble Vs
Liddes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
51
Spring-Rolls-Racing-Team
MELON Johan
BRUCE Lee
1979
1945
Morrens
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
VD
SUI
LAO
Endurance 3h équipage
52
Lovey-Dumoul
LOVEY Christian
DUMOULIN Gregory
1969
1997
Orsieres
Orsieres
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
65
BS73
BERRA Bernard
MONNIER Stéphane
1973
1973
Val-D'illiez
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
68
4t DEVANT
BERRA Romain
MARCLAY Basile
1999
1995
Val-D'illiez
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
69
Les vilains
MATHEZ Yvann
MINDER Marc
1990
1989
Valbirse
Welschenrohr
BE
SO
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
70
2t julien
BERRA Julien
AVANTHAY Julien
1999
1999
Val-D'illiez
Champery
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
71
Les Cides
MASSON Randy
ALLAMAN Gregory
1989
1989
Villette
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
72
gobalet
GOBALET Jérôme
WAEBER Olivier
1970
1981
Henniez
Seigneux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
77
les suceurs de cailloux
CHABLOZ Patrick
HENCHOZ Samuel
1971
1979
Les Moulins
Les Moulins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
85
Send it
AEBERHARD Loris
GRÄDEL Sascha
1999
2000
Rapperswil Be
Hessigkofen
BE
SO
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
92
Nk
MATTI Jonathan
ULM David
1991
1992
Cugy (vd)
Lussery
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
93
L officina
BÉTRISEY Anthony
NANCHEN Rodolphe
1989
1995
Flanthey
Flanthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
94
Cuite et recuite
LUISIER Simon
MICHELLOD Pierre-Emile
1993
1996
Bruson
Prarreyer
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
101
Tic et Tac
DOBLER Mike
STETTLER Yann
1991
1998
Pleigne
Soyhières
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
107
DUMOULIN Johny
MICHELLOD Jérémy
1991
1995
Levron
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
108
BARR Robby
ROSERENS Nicolas
1978
1980
Sembrancher
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
109
Pousse-toi, j arrive !
BESSE Maxence
MELLY Christophe
1997
1988
Versegères
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
110
Team Murisier
MURISIER Kevin
MURISIER Justin
1989
1992
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
111
Makla africain
FELLAY Steve
CARRON François
1984
1980
Le Chable
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
112
Grech Voisin
GRECH Herve
VOISIN Luca
1978
1969
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
113
Tornay Michellod
TORNAY Blaise
MICHELLOD Pascal
1981
1981
Fully
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage
114
Kevin et Mathias
MARZOLO Kevin
MAY Mathias
1991
1992
Bovernier
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 3h équipage

Endurance 6h individuel
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MOSER Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
4
Rongepneu
DOUTAZ Damos
1980
Pringy
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
8
DA COSTA Ernesto
1983
Sallanches
-
POR
Endurance 6h individuel
10
pays d'enhaut
HENCHOZ Sullivan
1989
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
12
MC Dahu
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
13
MC Tcheu
KOWALSKI Jean-David
1975
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
14
MC Tcheu
THORIMBERT Vincent
1974
Bulle
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
20
WENTZLER Simon
1984
La Vernaz
-
FRA
Endurance 6h individuel
31
Cet
MEIER André
1983
Langenthal
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
38
JULMY Stephan
1976
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
39
GVO
ZIMMERMANN Mike
1995
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
40
ZIMMERMANN Nick
1997
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
42
Endurochax
TILLE Gros
1996
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
44
MX Frauenkappelen
ERNST Rudin
1960
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
45
DUCROT Yoann
1975
La Baume
-
FRA
Endurance 6h individuel
57
TILLE Peponne
1999
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
59
YEUILLAZ Mickael
1985
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Endurance 6h individuel
62
TC HAMMERSIEDA
BACHMANN Stefan
1985
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
66
KELLER Lukas
1985
Grosswangen
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
67
MXheaven
BERGER Remo
1985
Toffen
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
75
Dindon
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1985
Fully
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
76
SAVARY Vincent
1990
Estévenens
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
81
ortp
HESS Kilian
1970
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
82
Team ADOC
RODUIT Alexis
1991
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
84
ROCH Adrien
1989
Enney
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
86
ROUILLER Bernard
1972
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
87
MENOUD Marc
1973
Romont
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
88
Enduro Team Maroc
ZIEGLER Peter
1968
Ulmiz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
89
DaniMoto
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
97
SEYDOUX Nicolas
1977
Sâles
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
99
Enduro Team Bibera
REGAMEY Bruno
1967
Cordast
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel
102
GTS
STALDER Peter
1966
Lyss
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h individuel

Endurance 6h équipage
48

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Pretalli Racing Team
PRETALLI Florian
RAIS Lucien
1988
1994
Rossemaison
Delémont
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
5
Pro talus
BAECHLER Mike
JAQUES-VUARAMBON Adrien
1988
1989
Morrens (vd)
Bonne
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
6
Team coelho
MARQUES COELHO André
COELHO Jorge
1987
1978
Essert
Noréaz
FR
FR
POR
POR
Endurance 6h équipage
7
Team Fornys
MORAND Serge
DROMPT Benoit
1980
1991
Pâquier-Montbarry
Villarvolard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
9
Team JAG
PRETALLI Loris
JUILLERAT Dan
1992
1998
Rossemaison
Chevenez
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
11
Team Dirty
HÄSSIG Joel
SCHERTENLEIB Bruno
1993
1985
Mamishaus
Plaffeien
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
15
Seize
GIRAUD David
KRAJECZ Nagy
1982
1986
Conthey
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
16
Pirate
RIGHETTI Raymond
DÄNZER Alex
1966
1976
Basel
Pfeffingen
BS
BL
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
21
Beta boy
NEUKOMM Tristan
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1993
1988
Malleray-Bévilard
Châtillon Fr
BE/JB
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
24
STEBKA
KALT Martin
STEBLER Boris
1964
1969
Cressier (fr)
Düdingen
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
25
Damounais
CHABLOZ Emile
ZUMBRUNNEN Micha
2000
1982
Château-D'oex
Schönried
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
27
les fous furieux de l'extrême
HALM Jean-Christophe
BIGLER Nicolas
1988
1980
Fully
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
28
MC Léman
GALLAY Dominique
COGNARD Laurent
1971
1970
Anthy Sur Leman
St Paul En Chablais
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
29
TU KIFF
DEBOVE Geoffrey
BESSON Audrey
1987
1989
Champanges
Champanges
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
33
Les BinBns
CHOFFAT Fabien
MONTAVON Quentin
1990
1989
Delémont
Delémont
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
34
ORTAJOIE
ROSSÉ Jonathan
BROQUET Alain
1987
1985
Court
Valbirse
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
35
+C DUR +
AMINE Abid
LEGENDRE Gaelle
1989
1987
Martigny
Champanges
VS
-
SUI
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
37
les guenilles
PERNOLLET Jesse
COMYN Cyril
1991
1982
Marignier
Marignier
-
-
FRA
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
41
Backyard Racer's
KAMBER Robert
EGGER Martin
1971
1989
Meltingen
Horgen
SO
ZH
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
43
JDR
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
ROSSÉ Jérémie
1963
1987
Court
Grandval
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
47
Duo Dents du Midi
BARMAN Frédéric
ECOEUR Jerome
1996
1999
Vérossaz
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
48
Team Husky
HIRSCHI Remo
1992
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
50
L'ABRICOTEAM DE NENDAZ
BROCCARD Daniel
DEVENES Joseph
1974
1985
Beuson (nendaz)
Fey (nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
53
200 wr
FORESTIER Cyril
BRON FONTANNAZ George
1995
1967
Saint Pierre En Faucigny
Anthy Sur Leman
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
54
Pas de cerveaux, pas de migraine
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
ALLARD Lucas
1984
1999
Bouclans
Musièges
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
55
Brêlalébouelle
CASANOVA Rémy
JEANNIN Jean Baptiste
1985
1980
Evian Les Bains
Pers Jussy
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
56
ORTA
LAZZARI Michael
GLATZ Baptiste
1984
1995
Cornol
Alle
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
58
Les Champoz
DOYON Patrick
VON BERGEN Evan
1977
1999
Champoz
Champoz
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
60
Team Grevire
PHARISA Laurent
DROMPT Clément
1985
1992
Villars-Sous-Mont
Villarvolard
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
61
VEC Power
STRAGIOTTI Michael
FIERZ Jérémy
1986
1993
Saxon
Vérossaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
63
BORN 2 RIDE
CARTIER Bertrand
CHABANE Rodrigue
1983
1986
Cluses
Thyez
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
64
Team Jura Vaudois
CUPELIN Florian
CHOTARD Jonathan
1981
1988
Grens
La Chaumusse
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
73
Offroad Team Pilatus
GYR Peter
JÖRI Walter
1959
1955
Unteriberg
Alpnachstad
SZ
OW
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
74
La Team Pro
ANCIAES LOPES Fabio Lopes
SOUSA Tomé
1988
1988
Siviriez
La Folliaz
FR
FR
POR
POR
Endurance 6h équipage
78
Berner Bären
AEBERHARD Werner
KROPF Beat
1960
1958
Rapperswil Be
Fahrni
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
79
Les 3 ptits cochons
CHÈVRE Didier
MÜLLER Jérôme
1985
1999
Mettembert
Malleray-Bévilard
JU
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
80
Les 3 ptits cochons
RITTER Samuel
RAIS Yvan
1982
1966
Courroux
Develier
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
83
Les taupiers
RUIZ Laurent
WARENGHIEM Maxime
1982
1991
Moutier
Court
BE/JB
BE
-
BEL
Endurance 6h équipage
90
Team Colibri
BOVET Luc
SCHINDLER Marc
1992
1991
Enney
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
91
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
BRON FONTANAZ Denis
1979
1987
Evian
Lyaud
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 6h équipage
95
FaFäss
FALLET Numa
FÄSSLER Thomas
1990
1989
La Sagne
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
96
Old Donkey Enduro Team
HEDINGER Jörg
DEBRUNNER Daniel
1967
1976
Wilchingen
St. Gallen
SH
SG
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
98
La Quille
LUYET Dimitri
BENEY Guy-Philippe
1974
1976
Saviese
Arbaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
100
Fromazz
BAYARD Yann
PETITJEAN Guillaume
1985
1988
Miege
Miège
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
104
Team Fletschärä
EGLI Marco
1987
Langnau I. E.
BE
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
105
Bob Team Höfliger
HÄBERLI Beat
HÖFLIGER Pius
1980
1985
Ibach
Schindellegi
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
106
MCS
HÖFLIGER Pius
HÄBERLI Beat
1985
1980
Schindellegi
Ibach
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage
115
GTS
ALLEMANN Sandro
KÖLLIKER Sandro
1993
1994
Murgenthal
Wolfwil
AG
SO
SUI
SUI
Endurance 6h équipage