Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

397 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1016
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1017
CRESPO Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1018
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cylia
2011
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1019
BARRETTE Jade
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1020
TRYVERDON
KRATZER Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1021
OTHENIN-GIRARD Méllie
2012
Vilars
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1022
FIORUCCI Leora
2014
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1023
FIORUCCI Nerea
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1024
Neuchaventure
ERARD Nina
2012
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1025
D’AMICO Lola
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1026
DESAULES Leïa
2012
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles
1031
CHAFIK Chloé
2012
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
POLLIER Alexandre
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1002
POLLIER Etienne
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1003
KOHLER Sacha
2011
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1004
BIANCHINI Leo
2012
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1005
ROLLIER Alexei
2015
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1006
LOPES Even
2011
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1007
RENEVEY Lohan
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1008
JAQUET Andy
2013
Couvet
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1009
SUDAN Martin
2014
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1010
SUDAN Arnaud
2012
Cernier
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1011
L4C
CHEVAUX Johan
2012
Pully
VD
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1012
DOS SANTOS Abel
2013
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1013
Neuchaventure
ERARD Mathis
2014
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1014
FERRARI Téo
2012
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1015
DESAULES Silas
2014
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1027
PAREL Sola
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1028
PERRENOUD Dimitri
2011
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1029
WALTER Timothée
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons
1030
TOURNIER Titouan
2011
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Bambinis Garçons
1032
ZWAHLEN JOHAN
2011
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Filles
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
Red Fish Neuchâtel
FROIDEVAUX Camille
2008
Concise
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1302
Red-Fish
RICHARD Manon
2007
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1303
Red Fish Neuchâtel
DEGOUMOIS Inès
2007
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1304
TriKids Esta Broye
WIST Isaline
2008
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1305
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Anja
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1306
RAZIMBAUD Lucie
2008
Vilars Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1307
TRIVIERA Kids
DANNA Anouk
2008
Wabern
BE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1308
SANDOZ Sydney
2008
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1309
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1310
LINDER Célya
2008
Fenin
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1311
JAQUET Angeline
2008
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1312
Les Traîne-Gourdins
DEVAUD Zoé
2008
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1313
les Traîne-gourdins
NICOLAS Marine
2008
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1314
PEURIERE Zoé
2007
Fenin
NE
FRA
Benjamins Filles
1315
PELLATON Roméa
2008
Cernier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1316
LORENZ Léane
2007
Bôle
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles
1317
GAINON Clarisse
2007
Engollon
NE
SUI
Benjamins Filles

Benjamins Garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
RedFish Neuchâtel
PEREIRA Diego
2007
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1202
Fg couvet
PIPOZ Pierric
2007
Couvet
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1203
CNCF
SCHMIDT Jonathan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1204
THOMAS Zacharie
2008
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1205
triathlon club geneve
CLAUSEN Theo
2007
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1206
TRIVIERA Kids
DANNA Loic
2007
Köniz
BE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1207
MATTHEY Jonathan
2007
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1208
Tri club Genève
DUNAND Kerwan
2008
Vernier
GE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1209
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
GUMY Naël
2008
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1210
DUCOMMUN Eliott
2008
Le Pâquier Ne
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1211
CEP
BILLIEUX Raphaël
2007
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1212
SANTOS PINHO Thomas
2007
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1213
RUFER Elouan
2008
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1214
STUTZ Noah
2008
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1215
BRAUEN GUILLAUME
2008
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
1216
TOURNIER Mae
2008
Guyans Vennes
-
FRA
Benjamins Garçons

Cadets Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
403
Red Fish Triathlon
CHOLLET Laurent
2002
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
404
CRO ski-alpinisme
FATTON Roman
2001
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons
405
RedFish Triathlon Neuchatel
RIBOTEL Anthony
2001
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Cadets Garçons

Cadettes Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Tricdf
EMMENEGGER Ellen
2002
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes Filles
402
Triathlon Club Geneve
BETI Rebecca
2002
Russin
GE
SUI
Cadettes Filles

Découverte Dames
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
WEBER Brigitte
1967
Charquemont
-
SUI
Découverte Dames
504
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
509
Nivarox
TSCHANTZ Vanessa
1990
Le Locle
NE
-
Découverte Dames
510
FROMENT Magali
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
511
RENEVEY Fanny
1982
Montmollin
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
514
DUBOIS Annick
1981
Fontaines Ne
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
516
KOLLER Jenny
1978
Boudry
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
518
ASCPS NEUCHÂTEL
GALLO Christelle
1993
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
519
Atopium
AUBERT Anita
1987
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
520
STANYER Kate
1970
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
521
OPPLIGER Jacqueline
1974
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
523
Triathlon de La Neuveville
DUBOIS MENOUD Sandra
1969
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Découverte Dames
525
WINGEIER Chantal
1992
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
Découverte Dames
527
KRATZER Adeline
1980
Vuarrens
VD
BEL
Découverte Dames
528
NICOLAS Justine
2004
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
529
NICOLAS Nadine
1979
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Découverte Dames
530
MANGIN Anaèle
1988
Muriaux
JU
-
Découverte Dames
533
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
Découverte Dames
535
JUAREZ Vanessa
1989
Valangin
NE
ESP
Découverte Dames

Découverte Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
DEGOUMOIS Yann
1974
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
502
MEIER Gregory
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
505
THIEBAUD
THIEBAUD Mickael
1976
Le Ruszey
-
FRA
Découverte Hommes
506
Lauftreff Zollikofen
ROHRER Urs
1959
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
507
LOCATELLI Patrick
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
508
Nivarox
RUCHET Stéphane
1967
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
512
ROHRBACH Gabriel
1967
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
513
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
DEGEN Valerian
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Découverte Hommes
515
CEP
SIMONET Cédric
1974
Boudry
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
526
SGRO Giuseppe
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Découverte Hommes
531
MÖRI Jean-Dionys
1993
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
532
BEUCHAT Julian
1985
Les Emibois
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
534
HUGUENIN Pierre
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
536
JEAN-MAIRET GEOFFREY
1991
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
537
TSCHANZ Fabien
1987
Villiers
NE
SUI
Découverte Hommes
538
CHABLOZ Sylvain
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Découverte Hommes
539
triathlon club genène
DUNAND Jean-Marc
1967
Vernier
GE
SUI
Découverte Hommes

Défi Team
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
MFGB
GRENAK DEGOUMOIS Zita
BLASER Jeremie
TZAUT Albin
BASILICO Sylvain
FRIEDRICH Bastien
1973
1984
1965
1997
1990
St-Aubin-Sauges
Val-De-Travers
Bevaix
Colombier
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
HUN
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
702
Les Gangsters du bled
ELIAS Ibrahim
RAFFAELLI Vadim
PEREIRA Stive
1990
1983
1989
Val-De-Ruz
Fontainemelon
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
POR
Défi Team
703
Les 5-Pas
BUHLER Patrick
GRIVEL Nicolas
MATTHEY Patrick
MATTHEY Thierry
MEYER Jacques
1969
1979
1968
1970
1965
Savagnier
Colombier Ne
Savagnier
Savagnier
Marin-Epagnier
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
704
Les 5 pommes
PEREIRA Marilène
PEREIRA Diego
PEREIRA Victor
DI LUCA Sébastien
LAMEIRAS Alain
1978
2007
1977
1972
1981
Coffrane
Coffrane
Coffrane
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
NE
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
705
VDR 40's
TREUTHARDT Pierre
ZELLER Thierry
GOBAT Gabriel
1978
1978
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
Savagnier
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
706
Tri-Brunni's
BRUNNER Cédric
BRUNNER Carla
BRUNNER Maël
1974
2003
2006
Coffrane
Coffrane
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
707
Les loulous
SAUSER Olivier
SAUSER Ethan
TANNER Célia
1976
2005
1987
Chézard
Chézard-St-Martin
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi Team
912
Team dudu
DUNAND Jean-Marc
1967
Vernier
GE
SUI
Défi Team

Ecoliers Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
Red Fish Triathlon
LEIMGRUBER Arthur
2004
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1602
triathlon club geneve
DUNAND Killian
2004
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons
1603
Red Fish Triathlon
MILZ Julien
2004
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Ecolières Filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1701
TriGeneve
NAZARENKO Vlada
2004
Veyrier
GE
UKR
Ecolières Filles
1702
Red Fish Neuchâtel
DEGOUMOIS Eline
2004
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1703
MONNEY Lucie
2004
Charquemont
-
FRA
Ecolières Filles
1704
TriKids Esta-Broye
WIST Aurélie
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1705
CORSINI Eva
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1706
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1707
Morges natation
NICOLAS Justine
2004
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1708
Triathlon Club Genève
BETI Alexia
2004
Russin
GE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1709
Triathlon Club Genève
BETI Laura
2004
Russin
GE
SUI
Ecolières Filles
1710
POCHON Anna
2003
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Ecolières Filles

Elites Dames
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
DUVOISIN Loanne
1998
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
2
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
3
SCHMIDT Valérie
1980
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
4
SUDAN Chimène
1980
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
5
WÄLLE Sylésia
1996
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
28
CRETI Lisa
1998
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
32
UYTTEBROECK Claire
1984
Val-De-Ruz
NE
RSA
Elites Dames
33
RYTER Joanna
1994
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
34
VUILLEMIN Solange
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
45
JURT Alice
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
46
WANNENMACHER Nadine
1993
Peseux
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
47
BikePoint / CrossClub Les Fées
JAQUET Monica
1979
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
48
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
49
Triathlon Fribourg/Trilogie Sport
SCHULTHEISS Karen
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Elites Dames
50
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
86
PENOT Camille
1998
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
87
THIEBAUD
THIEBAUD Sonia
1980
Le Russey
-
FRA
Elites Dames
88
ROLLIER Monika
1980
Boudevilliers
NE
CZE
Elites Dames
89
BLANC Laure
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Elites Dames
90
ALIAS Marion
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Elites Dames
91
VAUCHER Julia
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
92
BARBAN Anne
1990
Gilley
-
FRA
Elites Dames
93
BOULDOIRES Clara
1990
Lyon
-
FRA
Elites Dames
94
MATHYS Eva
1980
Renan Be
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Dames
95
ALLIMANN Florence
1978
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
96
GIRARDET Alexia
1989
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
97
Biciitalians
SPOLAOR Giulia
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
ITA
Elites Dames
98
CROSS CLUB NIDAU
GIORDANO Aline
1981
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Elites Dames
123
DESIR Geraldine
1979
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Elites Dames
124
FUCHS Mégane
1995
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
125
CARNAZZI Léa
1992
Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Dames
126
PERRIN Jennifer
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
127
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
137
PERRET Fanny
1997
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
142
MAVI GARCIA PUERTA
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
147
DE MARZO AMELIE
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Elites Dames
148
RION Delphine
1985
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Dames

Elites Hommes
69

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
Tri Team Pully
WILLIAMS Ross
1994
Pully
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
7
Rushteam
GEHRING Josué
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
8
Team Tzamo
VERNIERS Michaël
1989
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
9
BARFUSS Jeremy
1989
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
10
BORRUAT Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
11
HOFER Maxence
1998
Delemont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
12
JACOT Sebastien
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
-
Elites Hommes
13
JEANNERAT Yanis
1996
Montenol
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
14
Rushteam Ecublens
RÜEGG Matthieu
1991
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
15
HERZIG David
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
16
Tosalli Sport
RAYA Jonathan
1982
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
ESP
Elites Hommes
17
Rushteam Ecublens
FORCHELET David
1989
St-Prex
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
18
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
29
STETTLER Marc
1978
Nidau
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
35
MIÉVILLE Kibo
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
36
KOHLER Erwan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
37
MIGY Aurélien
1990
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
38
SÊNOS Ricardo
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
POR
Elites Hommes
39
UMMEL Damien
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
40
Horloger indépendant
VALLAT Julian
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
51
BURGI Nicolas
1978
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
52
GENOUD Frédéric
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
53
SOGUEL Loic
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
54
CHAVANNE Alexandre
1979
Alle
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
55
Tri4fun
BERNARD Arnaud
1992
Brot Plamboz
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
56
JUAN Jean-Marc
1984
Evilard
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
57
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1978
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
58
Red Fish
SCHANGEL Luc
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
59
HAENSELER Christian
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
60
GIRARDIN Jérémy
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
61
Tryverdon
MENDES Sergio
1979
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
62
Nivarox
VUILLEMIN Stéphane
1981
Morteau
-
-
Elites Hommes
63
BEURET Raphaël
1988
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Elites Hommes
64
CHRISTE Quentin
1992
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
65
JEANNERET Jo
1992
Môtiers Ne
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
66
CRETI Bruno
1995
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
67
BEUTLER Frédéric
1979
Cernier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
68
Tri4Fun
DESCOMBES Nicolas
1980
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
69
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
SINGELÉ Kenny
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
70
Tri4Fun-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
99
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
100
SALVI David
1985
Erlach
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
101
Zeta Cycling Club
RYTER Michaël
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
102
MOROSINI Julien
1985
Rochefort
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
103
ROLLIER Baptiste
1982
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
104
BRETON Julien
1978
Cerniat
FR
FRA
Elites Hommes
105
FAHRNI Bastien
1989
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
106
--
MICHEL Aurelien
1985
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
107
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
108
DUCOMMUN Clyves
1989
Areuse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
109
BOUCARD Gaël
1990
Gilley
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
110
LAURENT Sylvain
1988
Annecy
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
111
COUDRAY Armand
1998
1022
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
112
Rushteam Ecublens
SCHWAB Julien
1989
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
128
team lapin
JEANNEROD Yvan
1987
Val-De-Travers
NE
FRA
Elites Hommes
129
DE GROOTE Fabien
1987
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
130
Team Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
131
GONNET Sebastien
1986
Gampelen
BE
SUI
Elites Hommes
132
Neuchaventure
ERARD Romain
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
136
ROUSSEIL Nicolas
1979
Le Pâquier
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
138
FRANCEY Benjamin
1991
Landeron
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
139
LEJEUNE Alexandre
1980
Morteau
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
141
Red Fish
CARCEDO Pedro
1983
Boudry
NE
ESP
Elites Hommes
143
SAUNIER Dimitri
1982
Charquemont
-
FRA
Elites Hommes
144
ORY Pierre-Alain
1978
Chezard
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
145
KÄMER STEVE
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
146
VALLAT Artiom
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes
150
DESAULES Stéphane
1977
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
151
DIAZ Christian
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes

HandiSport Equipes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
ProCap Sport Neuchâtel
ZBINDEN Cédric
MERCET Yann
ZURBRUGG Nicolas
1976
1973
1970
Le Locle
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
NE
NE
NE
SUI
-
-
HandiSport Equipes
802
Equipe 1
TRIPOD Jérémy
1991
Bevaix
NE
SUI
HandiSport Equipes
803
Equipe 2
LOCATELLI Aurore
BOBILLIER Mickaël
BOBILLIER Mickaël
1992
1974
1974
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Le Locle
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
HandiSport Equipes
804
Perce-Neige/Procap Equipe 3
REIS Paolo
BANDERET Antoine
REIS Paolo
2000
1969
2000
Val-De-Ruz
Porrentruy
Val-De-Ruz
NE
JU
NE
-
-
-
HandiSport Equipes
805
Equipe 4
FLUCKIGER Marc
1999
Val-De-Ruz
NE
-
HandiSport Equipes

Juniors Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
SCHNEIDER Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
20
COHEN Alexis
1999
Savagnier
NE
BEL
Juniors Garçons
21
MASSONNET Gaëtan
1999
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Juniors Garçons
133
Triathlon Valais
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Minimes Filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
POCHON Marissa
2006
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1502
;-)
DEL ZIO Karen
2005
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1503
THIEBAUD
THIEBAUD Lena
2006
Le Russey
-
FRA
Minimes Filles
1504
TÂCHE Maëlie
2006
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1505
TRYVERDON
KRATZER Salomé
2006
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1506
CHRISTEN Amandine
2005
Valangin
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1507
Les Traîne-Gourdins
DEVAUD Alyssia
2006
Penthaz
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1508
ALLIMANN Aurore
2006
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles
1509
PALMIERI Léonie
2006
Provence
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1510
NICOLAS Laurine
2006
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Minimes Filles
1511
PELLATON Pauline
2006
Cernier
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Minimes Garçons
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
TriKids Esta Broye
WIST Corentin
2005
Châtonnaye
FR
-
Minimes Garçons
1402
Triclub Esta-Broye
PURY Gaétan
2005
Domdidier
FR
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1403
RAZIMBAUD Quentin
2006
Fenin
NE
FRA
Minimes Garçons
1404
RedFish Triathlon
BRUNNER Maël
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1405
Fiez
MARTINS Evann
2006
Fiez
VD
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1406
GARCIA Mathéo
2006
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1407
Red fish Neuchâtel
SCHMITT Sam
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1408
Zeta Cycling Club
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
2006
Villers Le Lac
-
FRA
Minimes Garçons
1409
BRANDT Thomas
2006
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1410
RedFish Neuchâtel
SCURTI Ivo
2005
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1411
PERROT Rayan
2005
Prêles
BE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1412
SAUSER Ethan
2005
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons
1413
Zeta
MARTIN Esteban
2006
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Minimes Garçons

Poussins Filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1115
MÉNEUR Léann
2010
Font
FR
SUI
Poussins Filles
1116
Red-Fish
RICHARD Loane
2009
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1117
RED FISH NEUCHATEL
KOHLER Anaé
2009
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1118
THIEBAUD
THIEBAUD Emy
2010
Le Russey
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
1119
BIANCHINI Charlotte
2010
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1120
JAQUET Alexia
2010
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1121
P'tit club La Vue des Alpes
BÉGUIN Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1122
PEURIÈRE Julie
2010
Fenin
NE
FRA
Poussins Filles
1123
FERRARI Zoé
2010
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1124
RUFER Ivanie
2010
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Poussins Filles
1127
CNCF
TAMIGNIAUX-HOCQ Sophia
2010
Morteau
-
FRA
Poussins Filles
1128
OTT Joylin
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles
1129
ZWAHLEN Lucie
2009
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
FC Comète Peseux
PEREIRA Milo
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1102
Fsg couvet
PIPOZ Rafael
2009
Couvet
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1103
MoJu HCC
EGGER Thibaud
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1104
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1105
Tri4Fun
MARTIGNIER Nilann
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1106
Tri4fun
BRUNNER Ilan
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1107
Les Traîne-Gourdins
SANDOZ Kylian
2010
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1108
LOPES Loan
2009
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1109
PALMIERI Elio
2009
Provence
VD
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1110
JAQUIER Lenny
2010
Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1111
Cimes cycle
JOYE Timéo
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1112
SCHÜPBACH Romain
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1113
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Quentin
2009
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1114
DUCOMMUN Tom
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1125
PELLATON Malo
2010
Cernier
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1126
STÜNZI Charlie
2009
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons
1130
WALTER Timothée
2010
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Dames
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
redfish Neuchâtel
COLS Vinciane
1964
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
23
cross club nidau
BAUME Muriel
1967
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Seniors Dames
41
CCN
LÉCHOT Barbara
1973
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Dames
42
RedFish Triathlon
RIBOTEL Emmanuelle
1974
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
71
jesus freak
DEL ZIO Astrid
1974
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
72
Red Fish Masters
CHIFFELLE Sonia
1959
Geneveys/sur/coffrane
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
113
Füzesséry
FÜZESSÉRY Simone
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
114
Vélo club Vignoble
GRAND Daniela
1961
Cressier Ne
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames
115
UHRING Nicole
1967
Carspach
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
134
CCC CC Les Fées
FERRARI MARCHESI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Seniors Dames
149
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
24
ROMANO Fabio
1972
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
CHRISTE Romain
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
26
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
27
CAVALIER Lionel
1976
Sutz
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
PREVOST Pascal
1961
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
31
PIZZERA Vincent
1965
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
MONNEY Fabrice
1971
Charquemont
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
44
Red Fish
STAUFFER Laurent
1966
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
RedFish Triathlon Neuchatel
RENARD Stéphane
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
74
Red Fish Triathlon
DI MANTINO Michel
1973
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
75
BIRBAUM Steve
1973
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
76
RAZIMBAUD Nicolas
1977
Fenin
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
77
MORETTI Paolo
1966
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
NICOLET Daniel
1970
Evilard
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
79
PAICHOT Laurent
1965
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
80
CRESCENTI Mario
1964
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
ITA
Seniors Hommes
81
Crazy Runners
ENRICO Pierre-Philippe
1965
Colombier
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
82
Tri4fun
DEGEN Pascal
1959
Boudry
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
83
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
TRYverdon
KRATZER Olivier
1977
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
85
AKLIN Cédric
1970
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
WOLF Philippe
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
117
TAUVERON François
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
118
PAREL Arnaud
1977
Bienne
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
119
VAUCHER Frédéric
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
120
WILLEMIN Pierre-Alain
1962
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
121
Triatohlonclub Sense
RIEDO Robert
1967
Düdingen
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
VOYAME Alain
1963
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
135
tri 4 fun
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
140
GUILLEMIN Dominique
1974
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes

SuperSprint Team
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Rushteam Ecublens
GEHRING Josué
FORCHELET David
RÜEGG Matthieu
1992
1989
1991
Morges
St-Prex
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
902
Challenge team
SCHMIDT Valérie
HUGUENIN Katia
STUNZI Manon
1980
1977
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
903
Savagnier, ça va vite
VERNIERS Michaël
RIBOTEL Anthony
COHEN Alexis
1989
2001
1999
Savagnier
Savagnier
Savagnier
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
BEL
SuperSprint Team
904
Les parrains
HERZIG David
ROLLIER Baptiste
BARFUSS Jeremy.
1986
1982
1989
Neuchâtel
Boudevilliers
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
905
Tri4Fun - Les Bouquetins
DIAZ Christian
SINGELÉ Kenny
JÄGGI Noé
1991
1986
1990
Neuchâtel
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Lignières
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
906
Tri4Fun - Les Raies Manta
CARRERE Denis
DEGEN Pascal
MARTIGNIER Cédric
1974
1959
1978
Le Bry
Boudry
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
FR
NE
NE
FRA
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
907
Tri4FUn - Les Requins
BERNARD Arnaud
DESCOMBES Nicolas
DUCOMMUN Clyves
1992
1980
1989
Brot Plamboz
Bofflens
Areuse
NE
VD
NE
FRA
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
908
Bernasconi Les Djeun's
BARBAN Anne
BOUCARD Gaël
BOULDOIRES Clara
1990
1990
1990
Gilley
Gilley
Lyon
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
SuperSprint Team
909
Bernasconi Les Yeuvs
LAURENT Sylvain
TAUVERON François
DESIR Geraldine
1988
1972
1979
Annecy
Fribourg
Fribourg
-
FR
FR
FRA
SUI
FRA
SuperSprint Team
910
Les Poissons Rouges
MILZ Julien
LEIMGRUBER Arthur
SCHMITT Sam
2004
2004
2005
Corcelles Ne
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
911
La Beti Team
BETI Alexia
BETI Rebecca
BETI Laura
2004
2002
2004
Russin
Russin
Russin
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SuperSprint Team
912
DUNAND Jean-Marc
1967
Vernier
GE
SUI
SuperSprint Team