Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
126
ROY Corinne
NHARI Noureen
1966
1994
Scientrier
Scientrier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:39:23
2
68
GAUTIER Aline
ROBATEL Sandy
1980
1984
Vessy
Vercorin
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:39:41
00:00:18
3
23
KRUSEMAN Maaike
GRANDJEAN Lisa
1972
1992
Vessy
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:42:01
00:02:38
4
63
ECUYER Maud
CAMPORINI Marie
2000
1999
Veyrier
Vessy
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:42:53
00:03:30
5
50
AZNAR Floriane
JARGY Océane
1980
1994
Gland
Gaillard
VD
-
FRA
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:44:18
00:04:55
6
93
ETTINGER Joëlle
SANTI Martine
1969
1981
Genève
Acacia
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Femmes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:44:56
00:05:33
7
8
DENIS Celine
RATEL Isabelle
1977
1977
Veigy Foncenex
Veigy Foncenex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Femmes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:45:14
00:05:51
8
54
BURY Gigi
SIGAUD Mélissa
2001
2002
Gex
Péron
-
-
SUI
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:46:02
00:06:39
9
1
LIECHTI Marie-Elise
MICHELOT Béatrice
1972
1971
Genève
Veigy-Foncenex
GE
-
SUI
SUI
Femmes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:46:33
00:07:10
10
104
DEMATRAZ Laurence
DEMATRAZ Fiona
1972
2000
Geneve
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Femmes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:46:39
00:07:16

Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
134
MITAUT Etienne
MOUTARDIER Alois
1983
1985
Ville-La-Grand
Reignier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:32:44
2
171
VERNA Alexandre
SAUGY Seb
1980
1900
Onex
Onex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:33:00
00:00:16
3
177
STETTLER Yann
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2000
2001
Genève
Bassins
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:33:24
00:00:40
4
38
FAUCHEUR Alexis
GOLAY Simon
2000
2000
Nyon
Grand-Saconnex
VD
GE
SUI
SUI
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:33:37
00:00:53
5
12
MEIER Joël
TREMBLET Stephan
1974
1975
Soral
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Hommes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:33:49
00:01:05
6
172
PAJIC Dorian
JEANBOURQUIN Jérémy
1991
1991
Genève
Sion
GE
VS
SUI
SUI
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:35:04
00:02:20
7
164
MASUÉ Yann
SANCHEZ MARTORELL Jordi
1986
1979
Vincent
Habere Poche
-
-
FRA
ESP
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:36:06
00:03:22
8
154
MOINE Florian
MOINE Stéphane
1995
1969
Machilly
Machilly
-
-
SUI
FRA
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:36:07
00:03:23
9
64
FOSCOLO Lionel
JANKE Jens
1981
1983
Genève
Gex
GE
-
SUI
GER
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:36:10
00:03:26
10
53
PASTEUR Julien
BEFFA Corentin
1995
1991
Genève
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Hommes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:36:15
00:03:31

Scratch Mixtes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
170
PHILIPP Nathalie
RISER Vincent
1992
1991
Genève
Cormagens
-
FR
SUI
SUI
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:35:37
2
5
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
BURDET Jérôme
1975
1975
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mixtes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:37:33
00:01:56
3
128
ROULEAU Thierry
BERROD Béatrice
1971
1968
Cessy
Cessy
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mixtes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:38:09
00:02:32
4
20
RUDAZ Dany
PITT Katja
1989
1994
Saint-George
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:38:23
00:02:46
5
61
VASSANT Cedric
CIBOTTO Dekphine
1993
1995
Veyrier
Thonex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:39:27
00:03:50
6
79
DUMAUTHIOZ Eric
PERRIN Laeticia
1969
1966
Avully
Avully
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mixtes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:39:33
00:03:56
7
176
HASANDIC Elvira
KIPFMÜLLER Nicolas
1996
1995
Lausanne
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:39:35
00:03:58
8
125
CHAPEL Michel
CELIKER Marie
1962
1989
Annemasse
Massongy
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mixtes II (cumul des âges = 81 ans et plus)
00:40:26
00:04:49
9
3
BOTTIN Mathieu
BOTTIN Marie-Laure
1982
1984
Monnetier-Mornex
Monnetier-Mornex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:40:33
00:04:56
10
95
VAN DER BENT Pauline
PAJIC Damien
1990
1989
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Mixtes I (cumul des âges = jusqu'à 80 ans)
00:40:41
00:05:04