Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

3211 participants

All categories
Athlete

Active - Juniors Filles
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
SCHNEIDER Ellen
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1025
MÜLLER Tina
2003
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1060
NÉMETH Luca
2002
Miskolc
BE
HUN
Active - Juniors Filles
1100
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1114
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1232
ARRIGONI Chloé
2001
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1233
ARRIGONI
ARRIGONI Chiara
2004
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1326
PELLISSIER Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1334
BARCELLINI Zoé
2002
Confignon
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1339
TRABIA Manon
2001
Onex
GE
FRA
Active - Juniors Filles
1347
OCCHILUPO Mona
2004
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1420
BLASER Océane
2001
L'isle
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1455
SCHMID Jil
2002
Treiten
BE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1503
CHINOOK
BINER Anouk
2004
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1507
PERREN Sarah
2003
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1522
FARNIKOVA Karolina
2001
Bechyne
-
CZE
Active - Juniors Filles
1551
BAUMANN Valentine
2002
Ollon
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1557
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
HILTPOLD Mathilde
2002
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1681
VERMOT Lorine
2002
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1726
DUVOISIN Mathilde
2002
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1738
TRAIMOND Marie
2001
Pullypully
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1767
HOLOPAINEN Jonna
2004
Käärmelahti
-
FIN
Active - Juniors Filles
1806
CARRUZZO Léa
2002
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1807
BERDAYES Elisa
2000
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles
1813
DAUGET Camille
2006
Salvan
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Filles

Active - Juniors Garçons
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
WINTER
BURDET Noé
2001
Pully
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1028
BACHMANN Lucas
2002
London
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1029
BACHMANN Ben
2000
London
-
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1038
SUMMERMATTER Noah
1999
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1051
SULLIGER Dennis
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1061
BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM
FUX Fabian
2001
St.niklaus
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1062
JOEY Simon-Vermot
2002
Corcelles Ne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1070
MALIS Julien
2002
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1082
KERN Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1093
SKICLUB MEINIER
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1099
ARRIGONI Mathys
2002
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1107
KUSTER ULTRAX TEAM
KUSTER Cristobal
1999
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1108
BÉTRISEY Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1109
DELALAY Jérémy
2000
Venthône
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1110
VIEILLARD-BARON Lucien
2003
Strasbourg
-
FRA
Active - Juniors Garçons
1115
CRO SKI ALPINISME
MURISET Jérémy
2003
Val-De-Charmey
FR
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1124
FRAM!
LUTHI Oscar
2002
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1175
STEINER Daniel
1999
Frutigen
BE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1211
SÉBASTIEN CAPT
CAPT Thibault
2003
Avusy
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1220
BALEZTENA AZPEITIA Jon
2000
Antzuola
-
ESP
Active - Juniors Garçons
1224
THE DUDE RUNNING TEAM
MENETREY Robin
2002
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1235
LAMA Kunga
2002
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1337
VÉSY Tanguy
2002
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1353
GARCIA Paul
2001
Saillagouse
-
FRA
Active - Juniors Garçons
1365
GIRARDIN Sam
2002
Coppet
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1378
MACCHI Arno
2002
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1421
SKI CLUB ZERMATT
ZURNIWEN Sebastian
2002
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1610
AIRCROSS
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1743
TELLENBACH Joshua
2004
Horw
LU
SUI
Active - Juniors Garçons
1851
COMERON Alexandre
2004
Barcelone
-
ESP
Active - Juniors Garçons

Active - M1
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
GILLIÉRON Joël
1993
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Active - M1
1032
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1036
AVR'69
MAAS Rob
1992
Reusel
-
NED
Active - M1
1041
SOS TERRE BATTUE
FRIEDLENDER Jonasz
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M1
1043
MAIK VAN DE PAS
VAN DE PAS Maik
1997
Reusel
-
NED
Active - M1
1044
HRYCIUK Nils
1994
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Active - M1
1047
SCHMIDT Timo
1997
Rielasingen
-
GER
Active - M1
1066
DJOUM-DJOUM
MICHEL Jérôme
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Active - M1
1094
FREI Quentin
1990
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1095
HELFER Frédéric
1990
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1105
C.D. XTREM COVALEDA
MORENO UTRILLA Guillermo
1990
Vinuesa, Soria
-
ESP
Active - M1
1116
SCHULZE Robert
1991
Leipzig
-
GER
Active - M1
1148
TROSSINGEN
KERN Philipp
1998
Trossingen
-
GER
Active - M1
1216
JAURY Emilien
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1231
SERENO-RÉGIS Loïc
1992
Dully
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1240
TRI4FUN
DIAZ Christian
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M1
1260
NORQAIN
VUILLE Miro
1995
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
Active - M1
1273
CHRISTENSEN Mads
1992
Haderslev
-
DEN
Active - M1
1307
SKIVE
MADSEN Christian
1993
Aalborg
SG
DEN
Active - M1
1319
EDEN FITNESS SIERRE
CUNHA Hugo
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - M1
1342
SEGERS Arthur
1993
Londerzee
-
BEL
Active - M1
1343
HIRSCH Célian
1991
Anières
GE
SUI
Active - M1
1375
MUNIER Alexis
1997
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1392
KUDRUK Sergej
1991
Münster
-
GER
Active - M1
1393
MORGANELLA Luca
1990
Chippis
VS
SUI
Active - M1
1445
MEUSY Fabien
1997
Romont
FR
SUI
Active - M1
1454
BELLONI Luca
1993
Lugano
TI
SUI
Active - M1
1469
LANDERLOO Angelo
1993
Buggenhout
-
BEL
Active - M1
1500
BERTHELOT Hugues
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Active - M1
1505
TEAM MP
FROSSARD Grégory
1991
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Active - M1
1523
JAQUIER Sylvain
1993
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Active - M1
1595
GROBÉTY Achille
1991
La Praz
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1667
VILLA Charles
1991
Coppet
VD
SUI
Active - M1
1676
GAËTAN CLAIVAZ
CLAIVAZ Gaëtan
1990
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - M1
1746
REIDICK Kilian
1993
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Active - M1

Active - M30
110

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
FREDERICK STREET FELLRUNNERS
DUNN Chris
1987
South Shields Tyne And Wear
-
-
Active - M30
1003
MATHIEU Yoann
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1008
PERNET Joël
1985
Réchy
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1013
FORTIS BONARD Jérémie
1983
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1018
GUGLIELMI Gianni
1986
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1023
CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA
ROVIRA DACHS Josep
1984
Berga
-
ESP
Active - M30
1037
AVR'69
MOESKOPS Dirk
1984
Reusel
-
NED
Active - M30
1040
VBC BULLE
LECHOT Ludovic
1988
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Active - M30
1042
BLACKFOREST BARBARIANS
DREILICH Robert
1982
Münstertal
-
GER
Active - M30
1049
SKI-CLUB RAVOIRE
SAUDAN Fabrice
1980
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1052
NCS TRAILEMAN
VERNAZ Nicolas
1980
Copponex
-
FRA
Active - M30
1053
LIONSWILL
DUFAUX Manuel
1980
Noville
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1075
DEGRÉPARC
THONNEY Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1076
JATON Clément
1989
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
1078
JATON Antonin
1984
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1084
STADE GENÈVE
THIÉMARD Marc
1986
Rolle
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1088
WIMALASENA Philip
1983
Zürich
ZH
GER
Active - M30
1091
TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE
NICOLE Romain
1988
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1096
HELFER Julien
1985
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1106
MY SPORT TROPHY BIKE
DOTTI Martin
1981
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
1131
DUPUIS Aroun
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
1137
IANNI Francisco
1981
Genève
GE
ARG
Active - M30
1151
SV WÜRZBURG 05
ELFLEIN Thomas
1987
Würzburg
-
GER
Active - M30
1164
LUYET Charly
1981
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1182
HUBMANN Arnaud
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1188
SIFONIOS David
1982
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1193
ANTONIN Lionel
1987
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1199
TRT MONTHEY
RUIVO Yannick
1987
Monthey
VS
FRA
Active - M30
1200
TTT
ROÇAFI Saïd
1983
Chatel St Denis
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1213
AIGROZ Ludovic
1980
Collonges
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1221
AUCUN
ORIGA François
1986
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1222
SAYNOR Christopher
1983
Genève
GE
GBR
Active - M30
1223
DE MATOS SEIXAS Eduardo
1980
Nyon
VD
POR
Active - M30
1226
SOURIAL
SOURIAL Andries
1987
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
BEL
Active - M30
1229
WUSCHKA Sebastian
1987
Genève
GE
GER
Active - M30
1237
ROCHAT Thierry
1985
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1245
NUSSBAUMER Timothey
1989
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - M30
1246
DAVDA Amit
1984
Zürich
ZH
GBR
Active - M30
1247
RANZA Guillaume
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1250
JOYE Fabien
1983
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1252
WSCREW
KEFEDER Michael
1980
Morges
VD
AUT
Active - M30
1253
ZRYD Samuel
1988
Monthey
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1261
NORQAIN
JUNOD Cédric
1986
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Active - M30
1269
COLTISHALL JAGUARS
BENNETT Stuart
1984
Horsford
-
GBR
Active - M30
1270
GANAHL Matthias
1986
Feldkirch
-
AUT
Active - M30
1272
PETRI Julius
1982
Vevey
VD
GER
Active - M30
1275
PMI SCIENCE
MATEOS Florian
1983
Grandson
VD
FRA
Active - M30
1284
APERUN
DENNLER Guillaume
1980
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1287
BOTTELLI Sebastien
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1292
SEGUI Samuel
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1300
MARTIN Pierre-Yves
1981
Marmande
-
FRA
Active - M30
1324
AVG
GSCHNAIDTNER Andreas
1980
Biberbach
-
AUT
Active - M30
1331
COMTE Jérôme
1989
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Active - M30
1346
PRISÉ Rémy
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Active - M30
1351
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE
GFELLER Nicolas
1985
Lully (vd)
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1352
BLATTER Arnaud
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1354
DUDOV Dmitry
1989
Moscow
-
RUS
Active - M30
1371
ZAPARA Anatoli
1986
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - M30
1372
A Omer
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
FRA
Active - M30
1376
PARMENTIER Thibault
1982
Lully Vd
VD
FRA
Active - M30
1381
FORNEROD Arjun
1980
Collex
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1383
JÉRÔME Aymon
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1390
PERINI Lionel
1982
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
Active - M30
1400
MATHIER Pascal
1984
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1419
SCATASSA Matteo
1987
Vallefoglia
-
ITA
Active - M30
1429
LANTZ Florian
1984
Lengnau (be)
BE
SUI
Active - M30
1435
HS TEAM
MARQUES Henrique
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1443
MEYLAN Jean-Philippe
1981
Forel
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1452
TEIGA Pedro
1986
Chailly Montreux
VD
POR
Active - M30
1459
BRG-IMMO.CH
BERGER Christophe
1980
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Active - M30
1463
PÉRISSET Steve
1987
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1464
LUDOVIC DUBOIS
DUBOIS Ludovic
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1467
DESCHENAUX Thomas
1980
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1470
VASELLI Christophe
1980
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1516
MÜLLER Raphael
1988
Olten
SO
SUI
Active - M30
1519
DJALLO Malick
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1521
RAPPAZ Vincent
1987
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1547
VAN DER TUUK Bart
1987
Groningen
-
NED
Active - M30
1563
TA Hang
1983
Versoix
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1564
BODENMÜLLER Gregory
1984
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1566
CANAL CAMBA Pablo
1981
Palma
-
ESP
Active - M30
1617
BAKER Alexander
1983
Worcester Park
-
GBR
Active - M30
1638
HOMAR ROSSELLO Alexandre
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - M30
1639
STURZENEGGER Dominik
1981
Erlinsbach (ag)
AG
SUI
Active - M30
1642
BECK Daniel
1982
Unterendingen
AG
SUI
Active - M30
1645
GRÜNWALD Samuel
1981
Baden
AG
SUI
Active - M30
1668
HUSER Reto
1982
Baden
AG
SUI
Active - M30
1670
HAK Thorsten
1984
Kreuzlingen
TG
GER
Active - M30
1671
HAK Björn
1986
Albbruck
-
GER
Active - M30
1684
TEAM MP
FROSSARD Jérémie
1989
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - M30
1694
DIEBE DER VERBOTENEN FRUCHT
VRUNC Gasper
1988
Singen (hohentwiel)
-
SLO
Active - M30
1697
DIEBE DER VERBOTENEN FRUCHT
VRUNC Dejan
1985
Singen (hohentwiel)
-
SLO
Active - M30
1711
SGOBBA Florian
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Active - M30
1715
TRAPPISTES
ROCHAT Lucien
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1725
MANDRY Nicolas
1988
Biel (be)
BE
FRA
Active - M30
1733
HEDRICH Michael
1983
Uhingen
-
GER
Active - M30
1753
ROSSIER
ROSSIER Robin
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M30
1764
JONATHAN REYMOND
REYMOND Jonathan
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1765
AYMARD Mikael
1988
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1776
D'AMARIO Alessandro
1988
Gordola
TI
SUI
Active - M30
1777
RAMELET Arnaud
1987
Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1783
NARDINI Hugo
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M30
1785
DE ZAN Jeremy
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1795
NAGY Istvan
1983
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Active - M30
1802
RAPENNE Jerome
1981
Thônexthonex
GE
FRA
Active - M30
1809
GARCIA Marc
1981
Sant Feliu Llobregat
-
AND
Active - M30
1835
BOWMAN Allan
1985
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1839
BIRCHLER Oreste
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M30
1856
Langlaufclub Zürich Doppelstock
BECK Jonathan
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M30
1861
BRUCHEZ François
1988
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - M30

Active - M40
135

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
GOLAY Nicolas
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1005
RAVENS CITY OF LONDON RC
JEKER Dominique
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
1006
DOUGOUD Pierre-Laurent
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - M40
1019
BERTHOLET Julien
1979
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1022
RIBEIRO Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1024
HÄNNI Martin
1978
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1026
ZAHND Alexandre
1971
Sugnens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1030
BACHMANN Andrin
1972
London
-
SUI
Active - M40
1039
MONEY Jonathan
1971
Dt9 5qz
-
GBR
Active - M40
1055
SAFRAM SAILING
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1057
VON SIEBENTHAL Loris
1974
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1063
ALBANESE Luca
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1067
CNN TRI NYON
PIRINOLI Cedric
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1077
CEDRIC NAEGELI
NAEGELI Cedric
1972
1284
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1080
NASPINSKI Stéphane
1971
Bernex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1086
ZUFFEREY Christophe
1978
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1101
PALAZZO Ruggero
1973
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1104
CHAMPAGNE BAR - ZERMATT
DÉBAZ Philippe
1978
Feusisberg
SZ
SUI
Active - M40
1113
FREDERIC BERG / NATURE TRAIL
BERG Frédéric
1971
0685828936
-
FRA
Active - M40
1117
NORQAIN
OPPLIGER Patrice
1977
Schüpfen
BE
SUI
Active - M40
1118
FÄHNDRICH Fabien
1977
Heimberg
BE
SUI
Active - M40
1120
BATT Owen
1978
London
-
AUS
Active - M40
1129
TRAIL IDIOTEN
FRANCK Sjoerd
1975
Nijverdal
-
NED
Active - M40
1132
FANKHAUSER Marcel
1972
Heimiswil
BE
SUI
Active - M40
1134
FAIVRE Pierre
1974
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Active - M40
1136
DUUS Jacob
1970
Holmegaard
-
DEN
Active - M40
1145
SKI CLUB BRENTAZ VERCORIN
PERINETTO Cédric
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1154
MONNEY Daniel
1976
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1157
CNN TRI NYON
PITERSKIKH Taras
1976
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
RUS
Active - M40
1159
KLEMANOVITS Mark
1974
Bern
BE
HUN
Active - M40
1161
JIMENEZ Jorge
1973
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1162
MONTANDON Jerome
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1163
EICKHOFF Markus
1978
Egestorf
-
GER
Active - M40
1167
KOSITSYN IGOR
IGOR Kositsyn
1976
Gockhausen
ZH
RUS
Active - M40
1168
OHNABIWI
BINER Sergio
1978
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1170
LAUFKOLLEKTIV HORNSTRAßE
EBERT Jesko
1976
Berlin
-
GER
Active - M40
1171
WAEBER Stephane
1973
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1177
VARRIN Sébastien
1979
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1178
CHAMBERLIN Scott
1977
Bellevue
-
USA
Active - M40
1181
STEVE VAQUIN
VAQUIN Steve
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1183
TOPIOS
CORNAZ Herve
1975
Grandson
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1184
FAYLYS
REYMOND Fabrice
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M40
1186
BLATTER Didier
1973
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1191
DESAIRE Richard
1971
Vétraz-Monthoux
-
SUI
Active - M40
1194
GIRARDIN Christophe
1973
Auboranges
FR
SUI
Active - M40
1202
NUSSBAUMER Thomas
1971
Oberwil Bl
BL
SUI
Active - M40
1204
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1207
SEGRIA PALLARES Jaume
1974
Assens
VD
ESP
Active - M40
1209
KLEINMANN Jean-Francois
1974
Villenave D'ornon
-
FRA
Active - M40
1210
STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON/TEAM NORDIC TRAIL
PALM Joar
1979
Enskede
-
SWE
Active - M40
1212
JOBIN Thibault
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1214
ISLER Daniel
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1217
COURIR DANS LE 68
MEYER Joel
1973
Bettendorf
-
FRA
Active - M40
1219
MANOS
KELAIDITIS Emmanouil
1971
Luzern
LU
GRE
Active - M40
1225
BIANCANIELLO Ugo
1978
Gland
VD
ITA
Active - M40
1230
SOS 06
SCHLEGEL Julien
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1241
MIRA Antonio
1974
St-Saphorin-Morges
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1242
NICO&PASC
LÉGER Pascal
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1263
CORNICHE Jocelyn
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1264
CHEVALLEY Nicolas
1971
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1265
IMKAMP Frank
1974
Oberengstringen
ZH
GER
Active - M40
1268
KRUL Otto
1979
Genève
GE
NED
Active - M40
1274
RABOUD Guy
1976
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1277
NORDSTROM Richard
1979
Stockholm
-
SWE
Active - M40
1280
DECAILLET Stephan
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1286
SLAMA Patrick
1973
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1299
HAPPY LACTIQUE
LARCHER Stéphane
1972
Sergy
-
FRA
Active - M40
1304
FABIO
CACCESE Fabio
1974
Les Monts-De-Cosier
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1311
LES VARONIER
VARONIER Jean-Claude
1979
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1323
MUNIER Cédric
1972
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1335
TEAM SPORTENERGIE
WEBER Antoine
1975
Prilly
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1348
WEPERF
OCCHILUPO Sandro
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1360
VILLEDIEU Jerome
1973
Viuz En Sallaz
-
FRA
Active - M40
1377
RAIFFEISEN 2
BENELLI Fabio
1972
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1397
DENIS CARRERE
CARRERE Denis
1974
Le Bry
FR
FRA
Active - M40
1398
DEPRAZ Valentin
1978
Lausanne
VD
-
Active - M40
1402
BILGERIG Martin
1972
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Active - M40
1403
KONERMANN Florian
1978
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
1404
KALBERMATTEN Marcel
1977
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
1408
GULLI Christophe
1971
Montreux
VD
FRA
Active - M40
1409
FLORIAN REICH-ROHRWIG
REICH-ROHRWIG Florian
1974
+41798939822
ZG
AUT
Active - M40
1411
GET FIT
BOONZAIER Robert
1973
Puplinge
-
RSA
Active - M40
1422
SPORT LIFE MAG
CAPITAN PEÑA Vicente
1974
Arroyomolinos (madrid)
-
ESP
Active - M40
1427
BATAILLARD Nicolas
1978
Yens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1431
TRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
ROD Christophe
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1471
CHRISTEN Yves
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1478
CGC ENERGIE
MANSUTTI Andrea
1973
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1485
NG Victor
1976
Gladesville, Nsw
-
AUS
Active - M40
1490
RUSSO Thierry
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1491
INDERBINDEN Daniel
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1492
MEIER Raphael
1971
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1493
SEYMUS Rik
1976
Lier
-
BEL
Active - M40
1501
CHINOOK
BINER Stefan
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1511
ROULIN Tristan
1979
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Active - M40
1512
HEDRICH Thomas
1979
Kircheim Unter Teck
-
GER
Active - M40
1513
FINO Lorenzo
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1518
PICARD Cyril
1975
Onex
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1534
BETZINGER Guy
1973
Petit-Landau
-
FRA
Active - M40
1537
POINTET Alain
1973
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Active - M40
1540
PERDRIZAT Rémy
1974
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1542
VON SPEE
VON SPEE Emanuel
1970
Kilchberg (zh)
ZH
SUI
Active - M40
1555
NOBILE Massimo
1974
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1559
UNDANK Mariano
1971
Genève
GE
ARG
Active - M40
1571
WÄLTI Beat
1973
Luzern
LU
SUI
Active - M40
1573
GRENS RUNNING TEAM / BEER&RUN TEAM / TRAILEMAN
PIFFARD Christian
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1576
LAEDERACH Thierry
1972
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Active - M40
1579
BUXO Emeka
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1582
HLAUPAHORNIN
VIGFUSSON Gudmundur
1970
Kópavogur
-
ISL
Active - M40
1584
ANEX Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1586
YVES KALTENRIEDER
KALTENRIEDER Yves
1978
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1592
ZIMMERMANN Urs
1974
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1594
NO PAIN, NO FONDUE
BUICA Sorin
1979
Bucuresti
-
ROU
Active - M40
1598
VIAL Philippe
1978
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Active - M40
1618
HLAUPAHORNIN
GRETARSSON Sigurdur
1972
Kopavogur
-
ISL
Active - M40
1622
LINDQVIST Kurt Erik
1974
Bagnes
VS
FIN
Active - M40
1635
BECHTLE TEAM
COEYTAUX Steve
1978
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1636
ALVEO ALI
CAJUCOM Aristotle
1979
Laguna
-
PHI
Active - M40
1658
GRANDJEAN Patrick
1976
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M40
1683
PAULINO Weder
1973
Carapicuiba
-
BRA
Active - M40
1685
SAXER Alain
1974
Worben
BE
SUI
Active - M40
1696
VUARRAZ Laurent
1970
Orbe
-
SUI
Active - M40
1705
WHEELDON Adam
1975
Newquay
-
GBR
Active - M40
1708
MARCO CANTAMESSI
CANTAMESSI Marco
1972
Long Island City
-
BEL
Active - M40
1734
FAUCHÈRE Vincent
1971
Réchy
VS
SUI
Active - M40
1749
PAUL Guillaume
1977
Bonne
-
SUI
Active - M40
1756
PETER Martin
1970
Spreitenbach
AG
SUI
Active - M40
1770
MARTIN Gonzalo
1973
Benalmadena
-
ESP
Active - M40
1774
IMBODEN Remo
1973
Windisch
AG
SUI
Active - M40
1779
ELAN USSEL
LARUE Damien
1971
Ussel
-
FRA
Active - M40
1786
PERRIN Mathieu
1977
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1790
JÉRÔME JOLISSAINT
JOLISSAINT Jérôme
1979
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Active - M40
1830
AUBERT Samuel
1979
Denezy
VD
SUI
Active - M40
1841
HUBMANN Fabrice
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - M40
1855
PARTHIBAN Mookiah
1977
Carouge (ge)
GE
GBR
Active - M40
1860
PORQUEDDU Philippe
1970
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M40

Active - M50
47

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1027
RAEMDONCK Nico
1969
Hoeilaart
-
BEL
Active - M50
1050
SULLIGER Marcel
1967
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - M50
1064
BERSIER Christian
1962
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Active - M50
1098
Arrigoni
BULLIARD Philippe
1969
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1103
HOLZER David
1968
Corsier Ge
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1125
FRAM!
LUTHI Pascal
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
Active - M50
1128
BERNASCONI Sergio
1965
Worben
BE
SUI
Active - M50
1150
DARIOLY Christophe
1968
Réchy
VS
SUI
Active - M50
1160
CARL VANHECKE
VANHECKE Carl
1961
Wambeek
-
SUI
Active - M50
1166
SZABO Norbert
1966
Ins
BE
SUI
Active - M50
1179
LENZ Martin
1961
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
Active - M50
1185
FUMEAUX Stéphane
1966
Ardon
VS
SUI
Active - M50
1197
FOOTSPRINT.DE - RUNNING CAPS + BEANIES
REES. Armin
1967
Pfaffenweiler
-
GER
Active - M50
1205
SAMSAM
AUGER Daniel
1969
Bogis Bossey
VD
CAN
Active - M50
1257
ACCELERATE
HALE Stuart
1965
Sheffield
-
GBR
Active - M50
1332
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Active - M50
1359
PALEY Pierre
1969
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1363
ECOTRAIL
SEYDOUX Laurent
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1380
KERN Henri
1963
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1394
YVAN-PHILIPPE LIVET
LIVET Yvan-Philippe
1961
Vich-Coinsins
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1399
WHYDJEE
GRANDCHAMP Yves
1963
Sullens
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1450
SCHNEIDER Pascal
1968
Chambrelien
NE
SUI
Active - M50
1466
MILARDI Christophe
1969
Estavayer Le Lac
FR
SUI
Active - M50
1543
BARCELLINI Dominique
1960
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1561
RICOUR Johnny
1963
Haacht
-
BEL
Active - M50
1570
FREY Michel
1964
Vieux Ferrette
-
FRA
Active - M50
1574
BORDELAIS Antoine
1963
Commugny
VD
FRA
Active - M50
1583
LASSA Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Active - M50
1609
AIR CROSS
FOURNIER Emmanuel
1967
Baar
VS
SUI
Active - M50
1626
GRENSON Didier
1966
Rochefort
-
BEL
Active - M50
1629
FITSDUB
DUBUIS Alain
1966
Thônex
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1634
MANFRONI Claudio
1968
Etoy
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1649
ATHLÉ DOLLER
KESSLER Thierry
1962
Kirchberg
-
FRA
Active - M50
1669
LECHEVALIER Brice
1968
Choulex
GE
FRA
Active - M50
1674
SCHWAEDERLE Jean
1965
Vieux-Ferrette
-
FRA
Active - M50
1678
STB BERN
AESCHLIMANN Beat
1960
Aarberg
BE
SUI
Active - M50
1686
MAECHLER Pierre
1962
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Active - M50
1690
CTAC Gland
ANTIER Philippe
1968
Gland
VD
FRA
Active - M50
1700
MEYER Thierry
1967
Sondersdorf
-
FRA
Active - M50
1702
CARPINELLI Pietro
1962
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
Active - M50
1720
TRAIL TRAINING TEAM
DEMIERRE Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Active - M50
1737
TRAIMOND Frédéric
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1772
BAUME Pierre
1965
Stockholm
-
FRA
Active - M50
1788
CORTHAY Marc-Etienne
1969
Prangins
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1793
BOLLIGER Guido
1968
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M50
1794
BRODARD Dimitri
1968
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - M50
1832
GO TOUCH THE SKY
YOKYONGSAKUL Soontorn
1960
Chankasem, Chatuchak
-
THA
Active - M50

Active - M60+
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1011
SPICHTY Markus
1955
Hochwald
SO
SUI
Active - M60+
1015
SAVA Laurence
1953
Brighton
-
GBR
Active - M60+
1071
WILMSLOW
HULME John
1947
United Kingdom
-
GBR
Active - M60+
1087
KESWICK AC
DAVIDSON Alan
1952
Witney
-
GBR
Active - M60+
1097
JOVALCO
DORTHE Michel
1952
Charmey
FR
SUI
Active - M60+
1102
KOSTICK James
1957
San Clemente
-
USA
Active - M60+
1187
YERSIN Samuel
1942
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
1329
BUMANN Bernard
1957
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - M60+
1350
GENDRE Nicolas
1957
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Active - M60+
1355
T.R.T. MONTHEY
SCHMID William
1956
Muraz (collombey)
VS
SUI
Active - M60+
1367
ECOTRAIL GENÈVE
BADART Marc
1956
Thônex
GE
BEL
Active - M60+
1417
MOODY
MOODY William
1953
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - M60+
1440
CASTILLO Bartolomé
1959
Paudex
VD
ESP
Active - M60+
1441
GULLIFORD Peter
1949
Kendal
-
GBR
Active - M60+
1456
LENZ Toni
1955
Langnau Im Emmental
BE
SUI
Active - M60+
1536
FLORIS Bruno
1959
Thônex
GE
SUI
Active - M60+
1689
MATTERHORN ULTRAKS
WESSE Marc
1956
Segny
-
FRA
Active - M60+

Active - W1
79

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1034
JAQUET Mathilde
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1045
HRYCIUK Fiona
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W1
1046
DUPUIS Valentine
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1068
TRI CLUB GENÈVE
PIRINOLI Mélanie
1990
Nyon
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1073
AVR'69
BRUININX Jolien
1997
Reusel
-
NED
Active - W1
1081
ANN
CHANDELLIER Anne
1991
Vouvry
VS
FRA
Active - W1
1090
CENCEN Veronika
1993
Renens Vd
VD
SLO
Active - W1
1144
LCA BÄRN
WOHLESER Angela
1993
Zermatt
VS
AUT
Active - W1
1165
TAUGWALDER Maria
1996
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1180
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1192
OPPLIGER Laura
1991
Worb
BE
SUI
Active - W1
1203
NYVLT Cathie
1990
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Active - W1
1215
HILDEBRANDT Sandra
1992
Pully
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1243
SCHMITHAUSEN Eva
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - W1
1244
TAILLARD Nina
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W1
1254
ZRYD Diane
1995
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1255
TOUT VITE
BERREUR Lucile
1992
Morteau
-
FRA
Active - W1
1256
COACH SENOS
HALDIMANN Romane
1996
La Chaux-Du-Milieu
NE
SUI
Active - W1
1262
WYSS Claudia
1996
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1266
BINER Samira
1996
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1267
PERREN Ramona
1997
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1278
PILLER Clementine
1990
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1302
#RUNNINGCOUPLE
SPECHT Christine
1991
München
-
GER
Active - W1
1318
SEQUEIRA FERNANDES Christelle
1991
Sierre
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1362
ROESTI Aline
1991
Thun
BE
SUI
Active - W1
1368
JULLIER Tatiana
1990
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1379
HOWGILL HARRIERS
MAY Katie
1993
Sedbergh
-
GBR
Active - W1
1382
TRI TEAM LUTRY
NOEL Stephanie
1992
Bettens
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1391
FLURI Jasmin
1990
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W1
1413
LILLY-ANNA Saal
1998
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1442
STAUFFER Géraldine
1990
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1444
GULLIFORD Lois
1991
Kendal
-
GBR
Active - W1
1462
CHRISTINE SPILKA
SPILKA Christine
1992
Genève
GE
USA
Active - W1
1468
EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB
PARKER-SCOTT Olivia
1990
Brentford
-
GBR
Active - W1
1472
MINO Johanna
1994
Carougecarouge Ge
GE
SUI
Active - W1
1486
GACHET Emilie
1995
Le Châtelard
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1498
PERRUCHOUD Vanessa
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1506
ROBERT-GRANDPIERRE Cyrielle
1995
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1510
PACHE Mélanie
1991
Bavois
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1517
SKI CLUB LA BRÉVINE
MOULLET Charline
1998
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Active - W1
1524
ANDREY Laura
1992
Rossens
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1562
SPORT QUEST
KACZOROWSKI Marina
1993
Ambilly
-
FRA
Active - W1
1567
CANO AGUILERA Silvia
1992
S'hostalot
-
ESP
Active - W1
1568
SPECKER Sabrine
1997
Pully
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1575
JANSSEN Loes
1990
Reusel
-
NED
Active - W1
1577
LECHOT Camille
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1588
PICCARD Solange
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1596
REISENBICHLER Lisa-Maria
1992
Zermatt
VS
AUT
Active - W1
1597
MERZ Selina
1993
Spiez
BE
SUI
Active - W1
1603
NUMATA Lina
1993
Merindol
-
FRA
Active - W1
1624
TE-TEAM EXPEDIA-CORINNE EBERHARD
EBERHARD Corinne
1992
Lausanne
-
SUI
Active - W1
1625
GUERRA Jessica
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - W1
1647
LÖW Sophie
1991
Baden
AG
SUI
Active - W1
1666
NIKE RUNNING CLUB
BURASHEVA Anar
1992
Almaty
-
KAZ
Active - W1
1675
ERNE Ysatis
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W1
1682
LAUMONE Helene
1990
Annecy
-
FRA
Active - W1
1688
TEAMMALACARNE
MALACARNE Melina
1991
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Active - W1
1704
BORNAND Pauline
1990
Vesin
FR
SUI
Active - W1
1714
ACKERMANN Damaris
1992
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
Active - W1
1722
SCHÖNI Laura
1993
Olten
SO
SUI
Active - W1
1727
FAVRE Julie
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W1
1731
-
HORBACH Lilli Julienne
1994
Zürich
ZH
GER
Active - W1
1745
VIGUIER Doriane
1992
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1754
ROSSIER Fanny
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - W1
1760
SAVEL Manuela
1990
Lyon
-
SUI
Active - W1
1766
HOLOPAINEN Jenna
1993
Haluna
-
FIN
Active - W1
1775
ALICE MENEGALLI
MENEGALLI Alice
1993
Claro
TI
SUI
Active - W1
1781
GK SKIF
KUZMICHEVA Anna
1990
Pos. Arkhangelskoe
-
RUS
Active - W1
1804
THEODOLOZ Anaïs
1990
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1816
SPEDALIERO Tania
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W1
1817
CABEZAS Marine
1993
Troinex
GE
SUI
Active - W1
1822
STAEBLER Emmanuelle
1990
Neuviller Sur Moselle
-
FRA
Active - W1
1824
CHRISTENSEN Charlotte-Amalie
1992
Koebenhavn
-
DEN
Active - W1
1833
YOKYONGSAKUL Pavinee
1990
Bangkok
-
THA
Active - W1
1836
CHAPPATTE Evina
1995
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Active - W1
1843
GALLOT Sophie
1992
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Active - W1
1852
VERBRUGGEN Catharina
1995
Londerzeel
-
BEL
Active - W1
1857
DYNAFIT
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
Active - W1
1859
MARTINSON Flore
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - W1

Active - W30
138

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VOLKEN SPORT MODE FIESCH
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1016
LÜTHI Caroline
1984
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Active - W30
1020
GABRIËL Lorraine
1981
Zermatt
VS
NED
Active - W30
1033
RAIS Sylvie
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Active - W30
1056
ROLEX SPORT
MAEGLI Alexandra
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1069
WAKE UP OUTDOOR EXPÉRIENCE
CHRISTIANSSON Anna
1989
Gingins
VD
SWE
Active - W30
1074
FASEL Adeline
1980
Pers-Jussy
-
FRA
Active - W30
1085
ROMANDE ENERGIE RUN
ROBATEL Sandy
1984
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1089
KARIMIAN Sevda
1989
Zürich
ZH
GER
Active - W30
1112
BÖCK Diane
1980
Zermatt
VS
GER
Active - W30
1122
PEREIRA Sandra
1986
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1130
INGLIN Tina
1988
Aeugst Am Albis
ZH
SUI
Active - W30
1135
CLEMENT Nathalie
1985
Rueyres-Les-Prés
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1139
PUTMAN CRAMER Caroline
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1141
ARK FRU?KA GORA
KAČAR STUPAR Bojana
1984
Zürich
ZH
SRB
Active - W30
1146
GRONINGEN ATLETIEK
DE HOSSON Lotte
1985
Groningen
-
NED
Active - W30
1152
WALPEN Carla
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Active - W30
1190
D'AMARIO Lorena
1989
Bergen
-
SUI
Active - W30
1195
GULIZIA Sabrina
1989
L'abbaye
VD
-
Active - W30
1196
SANER Laetitia
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Active - W30
1198
COMEDIANTES TEAM
LANGLACÉ Laure
1986
Pont-De-La-Morge
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1206
ESTHER Ariete Homedes
1980
Ettingen
BL
ESP
Active - W30
1208
POTIER Anne-Sophie
1984
Neuchatel
-
FRA
Active - W30
1227
TEAM ADVANTAGE
DUSS Steffi
1986
Schwyz
SZ
SUI
Active - W30
1228
LAGRANGE Yolande
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1234
SPORT QUEST
MUEHLHEIM Sarah
1980
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1238
LACROIX Manon
1988
Fribourg
FR
FRA
Active - W30
1248
GROZEA Alexandra
1984
Carouge (ge)
GE
ROU
Active - W30
1259
BIRCHLER Cynthia
1988
Neuchâtel
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1271
LOPES Jennifer
1987
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1279
ANTHAMATTEN Delia
1985
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1289
GUDZEVIC Alma
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1291
JEANMAIRE Emilie
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1293
SEGUI Valentine
1989
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1294
TEAM WILDRUNNER
LILLO Christelle
1983
Gland
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1298
AS COACHING
MARGUERAT Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1303
NTT
SANDOZ Solenn
1989
Cernier
NE
SUI
Active - W30
1305
FRANCOLINI Samantha
1984
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1310
BARBERIS Angélique
1988
Crassier
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1312
LES VARONIER
VARONIER Sophie
1982
Salgesch
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1321
KRONIG Sarah
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1325
AVG
GSCHNAIDTNER Veronika
1985
Biberbach
-
AUT
Active - W30
1330
BLUMENFELD Julinda
1981
Genève
GE
FRA
Active - W30
1338
BERSET Stéphanie
1988
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1345
DAVOULT Isabelle
1988
Schlieren
ZH
FRA
Active - W30
1357
SALOMON HONG KONG
HUI Wing Yan
1986
Hong Kong
-
HKG
Active - W30
1358
SALOMON HONG KONG
TSE Karen
1988
91723712
-
HKG
Active - W30
1366
DEGRÉ PARC
THONNEY Tatjana
1985
Senarclens
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1369
AUGAT Celia
1989
Clarens
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1373
G Gabrielle
1990
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1386
POSTIGUILLO Sabrina
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1387
BÜSCHLEN Daniela
1986
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W30
1389
BRUCHEZ Amandine
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W30
1396
MY STUDIO COACHING
NOIRAT Stephanie
1982
Forel
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1406
PURE MOTIVATION
CHANEL Yohanna
1984
Nax
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1407
PURE MOTIVATION
SILVESTRE Marjory
1983
Morges
VD
FRA
Active - W30
1414
RIDET
RIDET Sarah
1985
Les Cullayes
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1416
COACH SENOS
CORREIA Sandra
1987
Le Locle
NE
POR
Active - W30
1418
NANCY TRAIL PULSATION
POTOSKI Cindy
1986
Saint-Max
-
FRA
Active - W30
1423
NORQAIN
MANUKYAN Liana
1986
Zürich
ZH
GEO
Active - W30
1424
RUNNER'S WORLD UK
CHANTREY Tina
1980
.
-
GBR
Active - W30
1426
ROULIN-LAMBELET Aurore
1985
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1430
LANTZ Florence
1985
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
Active - W30
1449
PERFORM
VAN HOLTEN Christina
1983
Commugny
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1451
BRUN Delphine
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1457
TEE
ALBRECHT Natacha
1980
Miège
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1488
LENZI Chrystel
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1489
BUSTELO Miriam
1984
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1502
CHINOOK
BINER Christa
1983
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1504
CHINOOK
JULEN Conny
1985
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1508
RENER Katia
1984
Zürich
ZH
USA
Active - W30
1509
CAFÉ DE LA COMÈTE EN BAS À SION
KOHLER Oriane
1987
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1525
GEHIN
GEHIN Emilie
1988
Cornimont
-
FRA
Active - W30
1538
SALVI Stéphanie
1984
Arzier
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1554
IMESCH Antoinette
1983
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1560
SC LA SAGNE
SIGRIST Magalie
1980
La Sagne
NE
SUI
Active - W30
1569
GLINSKI Leonie
1984
Perranporth
-
GBR
Active - W30
1578
LA FÉE DES SOINS
PRISCA Letourneau Mutzner
1984
Meinier
GE
FRA
Active - W30
1589
OCHSNER SPORT VEVEY
DVORNIC Jennifer
1987
Blonay
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1590
LADIES TEAM « C »
PETER REYMOND Claudette
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Active - W30
1591
RIKER Julia
1987
Blotzheim
-
GER
Active - W30
1593
ZIMMERMANN Nadine
1980
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1599
VIAL Sonia
1980
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1600
WAKE UP OUTDOOR EXPERIENCE
JEGU Charlotte
1981
Valleiry
-
FRA
Active - W30
1615
ZENKLUSEN Celine
1988
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1616
PERFORM CBS
RIBONI Aude
1980
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1627
BERGER Manon
1989
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1628
AIGROZ SPORT
AIGROZ Sophie
1980
Collonges
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1630
DELASOIE CRITTIN Géraldine
1980
Salvan
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1641
BECK Patricia
1988
Unterendingen
AG
SUI
Active - W30
1643
GAMP Martina
1987
Baden
AG
SUI
Active - W30
1644
GRÜNWALD Sandra
1985
Baden
AG
SUI
Active - W30
1646
WIRTHNER Josianne
1985
Glis
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1648
SCHMID Kim
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1653
VIONNET Nadia
1984
Monthey
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1657
BORISOVSKAYA Elena
1984
Lausanne
VD
RUS
Active - W30
1660
FAVARIO Delphine
1987
St-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1664
MAKSIMOVIC Jelena
1981
Bassersdorf
ZH
SUI
Active - W30
1665
TRAILRUNNING GIRLS ON TOUR
TATALIAS Melina
1982
Opfikon
ZH
SUI
Active - W30
1672
MULTON Jessica
1987
+41768173426
VD
FRA
Active - W30
1677
FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE
GFELLER Diana
1984
Lully Vd
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1687
SCHAUPPEL Linda
1985
Uhingen
-
GER
Active - W30
1698
GEBICKE Daniela
1984
Forbach
A
GER
Active - W30
1699
OCHS Miriam
1988
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Active - W30
1709
REY Evelyne
1983
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1717
BUMANN Sandra
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1723
LEGRAND Marjolaine
1986
Randogne
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1724
JULLIER-SAKKAL Marine
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1732
EGLIN Caroline
1986
Leimbach
-
FRA
Active - W30
1739
SKI-CLUB RAVOIRE
SAUDAN Larissa
1987
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1751
ROSSI Susana
1980
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1757
JOYE Daisy
1982
Avry Sur Matran
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1759
TIÈCHE Natacha
1981
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Active - W30
1761
SPORT QUEST
DE LABOUCHERE Colombe
1983
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1762
RAST Sarah
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1769
MACADAM07
TREMBLOT Pauline
1986
Valence
-
FRA
Active - W30
1771
WÜTHRICH Judith
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W30
1782
PATRICIA DO CARMO
DO CARMO Patricia
1987
+41787264926
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1791
BELINDA Vespignani
1983
0429100745
-
AUS
Active - W30
1792
BOLLIGER Laure
1989
Coppet
VD
FRA
Active - W30
1796
KEHLER Mathilde
1984
Copenhagen V
-
DEN
Active - W30
1800
DJILANI Nawel
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1803
ECOLES DE L'ARPILLE
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1805
GENEVA RUNNERS
PESQUERA Marta
1988
Genève
GE
ESP
Active - W30
1810
GOMEZ MURILLO María Judith
1987
Cartago
-
CRC
Active - W30
1811
ISLER Fiona
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W30
1815
ELSENER Pauline
1985
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1819
LAMBELET Lucie
1983
Corbières
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1820
MONNEY Camille
1988
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Active - W30
1827
CTAC
SCHLATTER Tania
1982
Trélex
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1834
BEZIZ Elvire
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Active - W30
1838
MCD CONSEIL
JACCARD Angéline
1984
Romanel-S-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1845
EIGENHEER Mannick
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W30
1846
HUGUELET Mélissa
1985
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Active - W30
1847
MOUNTAIN CLUB SKIF, MOSCOW
POLTORAKO Ekaterina
1986
Balashikha
-
RUS
Active - W30
1849
MAST Valerie
1988
Bad Ragaz
SG
SUI
Active - W30
1858
amis de la course
AUZEPY Oceane
1981
Chavornay
VD
FRA
Active - W30
1862
BARRAS Valentine
1987
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - W30

Active - W40
177

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
RODRIGUEZ MARCOS Barbara
1977
Thalwil
ZH
ESP
Active - W40
1017
WWW.MICHEL-LONFAT.CH
LONFAT Caroline
1972
Saviese
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1021
BITZI Cornelia
1974
Sachseln
OW
SUI
Active - W40
1031
VARRIN Maude
1978
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1035
TEAM1TEAM
ARCUDI Francine
1975
Crans-Montana
VS
ITA
Active - W40
1048
PICCININ LOUTAN Sylvia
1975
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1054
GENEVE
FROIDEVAUX Cornelia
1976
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1058
PERFORM CBS
WUTHRICH Agnès
1975
Versoix
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1059
SKI-CLUB VAL FERRET
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
1979
Versegères
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1072
ANIERES BOUGE
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Active - W40
1079
PRELAZ Esther
1971
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1092
JOVALCO
DORTHE Valérie
1975
Ursy
FR
SUI
Active - W40
1119
DAYER Nicole
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1121
RABINOV Amber
1979
Kalorama
-
AUS
Active - W40
1123
BONNARD Valérie
1970
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1126
PERFORM
GIRARDIN Patrizia
1973
Coppet
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1127
SAMMARTINO Barbara
1977
Piossasco
-
ITA
Active - W40
1133
META ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
BRAUNER Roberta
1978
London
-
BRA
Active - W40
1138
VOUILLAMOZ Stephanie
1976
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1142
HÜRLIMANN Regula
1976
Glattpark (opfikon)
ZH
SUI
Active - W40
1147
NCS TRAILÉMAN
EISENHUT Stéphanie
1977
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1149
BOHANES Danisa
1979
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1153
JOHNSON Olga
1976
London
-
GBR
Active - W40
1155
PRIOR Axelle
1979
Gilly
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1158
KORNFELD GICOT Brigitte
1973
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1169
BINER Andrea
1979
Baltschieder
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1172
SUMMERMATTER Tanja
1971
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1174
FERNANDEZ LAEDERACH Sonia
1974
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Active - W40
1176
HLAUPAHORNIN
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Fjola
1972
Reykjavík
-
ISL
Active - W40
1201
OVERNEY Christel
1977
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Active - W40
1218
MEYER Elodie
1978
Bettendorf
-
FRA
Active - W40
1236
HEYER Marion
1977
Cologny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1239
BRAND Stéphanie
1973
Genève
GE
FRA
Active - W40
1249
LSF MÜNSTER
SCHONEBERG Caroline
1975
Münster
-
GER
Active - W40
1258
ACCELERATE
SMITH Debbie
1973
Sheffield
-
GBR
Active - W40
1276
DUCRET Nathalie
1977
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1281
DECAILLET Vanina
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1282
COSENDAI Peggy
1974
Lutry
VD
FRA
Active - W40
1283
MARANO Delphine
1971
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1285
DARIOLI Lorianne
1977
Réchy
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1288
FIT KARHULA
NISKANEN Maija
1977
Utti
-
FIN
Active - W40
1290
BAUMANN Catherine
1972
Ollon
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1295
FREY Tania
1973
Vieux-Ferrette
-
FRA
Active - W40
1296
ODERMATT Nadine
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1297
PELLEGRINI Anne-Sophie
1974
Prangins
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1301
SENATORE Raffaella
1971
Genève
GE
ITA
Active - W40
1308
IMBODEN Marianne
1970
Täsch
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1309
CA BROYARD
JAN Sophie
1973
Corcelles-Près-Payerne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1315
KEIJZER Sylvia
1973
Basel
BS
NED
Active - W40
1316
ANTILLE Anne
1975
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1317
BERTHOLET Céline
1977
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1322
MUNIER Sophie
1973
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1333
BARCELLINI VÉSY Anne
1971
Perly
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1340
DURANEL Stephanie
1973
Perroy
VD
NED
Active - W40
1341
TRABIA Stephanie
1971
Onex
GE
FRA
Active - W40
1344
SORDET Joëlle
1979
Luins
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1349
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
DURANEL Isabelle
1970
Nantes
-
SUI
Active - W40
1361
VILLEDIEU Laure
1974
Viuz En Sallaz
-
FRA
Active - W40
1364
ECOTRAIL TEAM
BLANCHARD Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1370
TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE
FEDI Sylvie
1971
Thônex
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1374
NAEGELI Delphine
1978
Chancy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1384
KLINGELE-PILLET Valérie
1979
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1385
WYNANTS-MAZZOTTI Bianca
1973
Savièse
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1388
BRANDENBURG Anna
1979
Bern
BE
SUI
Active - W40
1395
COP'AIN DE TRAIL
LARCHER Magali
1974
Sergy
-
SUI
Active - W40
1401
SCHROTH Elke
1975
Wettingen
AG
GER
Active - W40
1405
MEYER Vera
1975
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Active - W40
1410
ENZ Maria-Lena
1972
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1412
GET FIT
BOONZAIER Leigh Anne
1977
Puplinge
GE
CAN
Active - W40
1415
MATILE PIGUET Claudine
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1425
CANTI Nathalie
1973
Valbirse
BE
SUI
Active - W40
1432
GRIFFONS DU CHABLAIS
COTRONEO Sara
1979
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1433
PERFORM CBS
LOVERO Pia
1976
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1437
MERCIER SLAMA Candice
1979
La Conversion
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1438
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
NEYNABER Laure
1976
Founex
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1446
SCHÄRER Valérie
1973
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1447
BOUVIER Stephanie
1977
Chancy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1453
STEPHANIE Rojas
1977
Versoix
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1460
TACCONI Mireille
1970
Froideville
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1473
GARCIA Sandrine
1974
Saillagouse
-
FRA
Active - W40
1474
CROCE Sabrina
1973
Villenave D'ornon
-
ITA
Active - W40
1475
LE GUELLEC Sophie
1977
Toulouse
-
FRA
Active - W40
1476
MANSUTTI Barbara
1973
Troinex
GE
POL
Active - W40
1477
THE PERFECT TEAM
CAPT Caroline
1973
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1479
LAWER Malgorzata
1977
Luxembourg
A
POL
Active - W40
1480
CROGNIER Laure
1975
Toulouse
-
FRA
Active - W40
1481
VIAL Céline
1977
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Active - W40
1484
SKI CLUB MEINIER
KESSLER Simone
1970
Jussy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1494
OSTERMANN Carine
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1495
RODONDI Isabelle
1976
Lutry
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1496
EMRA TEAM
GOLAY Emmanuelle
1973
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1499
ARRIGONI Karine
1974
Vessy
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1514
RUNNINGIRLS
MARTAK Christine
1973
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1515
CATHERUNNING
ESCANDON Valérie
1973
Borex
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1526
CROSS CLUB DES FÉES
EGLI Nadège
1975
Couvet
NE
SUI
Active - W40
1527
CRT
BOURQUI Anne-Caroline
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1530
SUCH Marjorie
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1532
ANTONIETTI Annick
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
Active - W40
1533
KARKING PAYERNE
DUBOIS Florence
1974
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Active - W40
1535
ULRICH Karina
1975
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1539
PJ SPORTS
FAVARO Sonia
1977
Le Lignon
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1541
LADIES TEAM C
HAESLER Caroline
1977
Perroy
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1544
GARIN Laurence
1977
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1545
TETTAMANTI Sandra
1972
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1548
BÉTRISEY Dolores
1973
Sionsion
VS
SUI
Active - W40
1550
OCCHILUPO Gaelle
1975
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1552
WEDER Ghislaine
1971
Commugny
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1553
FOULÉE BUSSIGNY / NICO RUNNING
SPORTIS Aurélie
1976
Etoy
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1558
SKI CLUB BRENTAZ/VERCORIN
EMMENEGGER Carol
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1572
GRENS RUNNING TEAM
LOUTENBACH PIFFARD Sarah
1974
Grens
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1580
NCS TRAIL LÉMAN
BUXO Soma
1979
Satigny
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1581
HLAUPAHORNIN
FLOSADOTTIR Drifa
1972
Hafnarfjordur
-
ISL
Active - W40
1585
PLAN Deborah
1972
Confignon
GE
SUI
Active - W40
1587
SIMON-VERMOT Catherine
1974
Cossonaycossonay-Ville
VD
SUI
Active - W40
1601
LG NIEDERAMT
GROSS Ariane
1970
Niedergösgen
SO
-
Active - W40
1607
BOURK-ULRICH
BOURQUENOUD Nathalie
1970
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Active - W40
1611
HNMKY KUNTOKLUBI
HAAVISTO Anna-Kaisa
1973
Helsinki
-
FIN
Active - W40
1614
TUORMALA Sanna
1976
Helsinki
-
FIN
Active - W40
1623
ANCO
COSANDEY TISSOT Marjorie
1972
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Active - W40
1631
TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVA
CROFT Anne-Marie
1970
Archamps
-
GBR
Active - W40
1632
ZIMMITTI Anabela
1970
Daillens
VD
SUI
Active - W40