Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

735 participants

All categories
Athlete

12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Szwochertowska Magdalena
1972
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
302
VERMOT HELENE
1980
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Famille + Fromagerie Tyrode
303
High Alison
1977
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Ski Club Grattavache Le Crêt
304
Johnson Janet
2000
Prangins
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Ski club de Bassins
305
Johnson Martine
1975
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Ski club de Bassins

12KM Classique - Famille Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
306
Malec Sara
2007
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Malec Family
307
Malec Miriam
2007
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
308
Lebedeva Arina
2007
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
-
309
Lebedeva Varvara
2003
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
-
310
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt

12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
311
Gendroz Valentin
2009
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
CO Lausanne-Jorat
312
Ach Thomas
2007
Nyon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
Famille Ach
313
Perry Alix
2007
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
314
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
Famille + Fromagerie Tyrode
370
Brülhart Yohann
2008
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
390
Lauenstein Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
SC Vue-des-Alpes
393
Veroenet Félix
2005
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons

12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
315
Malec Tomasz
1975
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
316
Lebedev Dmitry
1978
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
-
317
Gendroz Raoul
1978
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
CO Lausanne-Jorat
318
Cloux Albert
1942
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Famille Cloux
319
Hauzer Maxime
1999
Etoy
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Famille Cloux
320
Hauzer Merlin
2002
Etoy
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Famille Cloux
321
ach selim
1977
Nyon
VD
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Famille Ach
322
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Famille + Fromagerie Tyrode
323
Johnson Ambroise
1959
PRANGINS
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Ski club de Bassins
387
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes

12KM Classique - Femmes
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
324
Petitpierre-Beck Sandrine
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC Chasserin
325
Matthey anita
1974
Mauborget
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
michelet
326
Michelet Caroline
1979
l auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Michelet
327
Gay Dominique
1965
???
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC L'Étoile Grattavache-L-Crêt
328
PERNY Marie-Paule
1958
BURTONCOURT
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
329
Forlesi Erika
1943
Moutier
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
330
Martin Anita
1953
Conflans sainte honorine
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
331
BALMET Michele
1952
Paris
-
12KM Classique - Femmes
332
Garcia Cuadrado Béatriz
1986
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
333
BARBIER Françoise
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
334
Lachheb Sabrina
1985
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
335
Robert Emmanuelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
336
Andrémont Séverina
1979
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
337
Jaton Sandra
1975
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
338
Rouget Cécile
1984
Sainte-Croix
VD
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
RSBJ
339
Laroche Marie-José
1954
Cully
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Footing Club Lausanne
340
Geissberger Lena
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Sc Bex
341
Cosandey Amélie
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Sc Bex
342
Chevalley Gabrielle
1987
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
UNY
373
COSSA SYLVIANE
1957
ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
374
BOTTRAUD Marie-Christine
1952
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
ASC BNP PARIBAS
377
Heim Franziska
1955
Gränichen
AG
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
380
Torrent Janine
1957
Grône
VS
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
381
Krähenbühl Jasmin
1992
Milken
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
383
Lecoultre Lara
2003
Longevilles Mt Dor
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
389
Crete Anne
1972
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
461
Hietarinta Tja
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes

12KM Classique - Hommes
39

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
343
Rochaix Yann
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Bertschinger-sports
344
Durrer Flavio
2004
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
345
Pittet Roland
1935
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
346
Stahlschmidt Marc
1967
Ecublens FR
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
347
Vial Francis
1939
Genève
GE
12KM Classique - Hommes
348
Chevalley Charles
1959
Lausanne
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
349
Krebs Bernard
1946
Morges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club ASSO Lausanne
350
Servage Nicolas
1981
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
351
Fennia Anis
1979
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
352
BADI FREDERIC
1965
LONS LE SAUNIER
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC GRANDVAUX
353
Durrer Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC - Vättis
354
Rossier Jean-Louis
1954
Prilly
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
356
Ebinger Jean Christophe
1974
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
357
Balet Stéphane
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
L'équipe à la Rose
358
COSTE THOMAS
1985
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
359
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
360
Larivé Thomas
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
361
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Bex
362
Vial Frédéric
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Team Vial
363
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Bex
364
Nussbaum Simon
2003
Lyss
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
BERTSCHINGER SPORTS
365
Bieler Olivier
1983
Rolle
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
366
KREIENBUEHL THIERRY
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
367
Blanc Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Footing Dent de Vaulion
368
Guinnard Elian
1985
FribourgFribourg
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
369
Hostettler Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
371
Koch Roshan
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
372
BLOESCH JURG #missing
1943
ZÜRICH
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
375
PETIT Michel
1959
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
376
STEINER HANSRUEDI #missing
1946
ITTIGEN
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
378
Amy Jonathan
1988
Montcherand
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Chasseron
379
sauteur louis
1945
lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
382
Deschenaux Gilbert
1946
Romont
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Glisse Club Romont
384
NICOLLIER JEAN-MARC #missing
1960
RENENS VD
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
385
Bonjour Daniel
1959
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
386
Balsiger Pierre-Yves
1961
St-Legier
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
388
Michot Laurent
1963
Croy
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Montée du Nozon
391
Roulet Stephane
1975
Mauborget
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
527
LÖTSCHER FRANZ #missing
1955
MARBACH LU
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
TFCM

12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
roussel juliette
2001
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
malbuisson
602
Tisserand Anne
1984
Montfaucon
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
Team Tisserand
603
Champod Marie-Claire
1976
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
604
Nicod Séverine
1974
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
CSRP
605
WENGER Nadine
1956
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
WENGER
606
Beguin Annick
1977
Chezard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
Ski Club La Vue-des-Alpes
607
Monnier-Benoit Coralie
1975
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
719
Simonin Nathalie
1978
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
726
Breitler Damia
1983
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
731
BRUTILLOT Aurélie
1977
Maisons du bois
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes

12KM Libre - Famille Filles
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
608
roussel jeanne
2003
malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
Malbuisson
609
Arnould Romane
2006
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
Team Arnould
610
Lebedeva Arina
2007
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
-
611
Lebedeva Varvara
2003
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
-
721
Chevennement Maelle
2005
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
SCVM

12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
612
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Ski Club Bex
613
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC Bex
614
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC Bex
615
CLAUDET CHARLY
2007
LES GRANGETTES
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
ASOP
616
PESCHOUD Mathias
2003
Thyez
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
617
Peschoud Titouan
2006
Thyez
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
618
Arnould Noam
2006
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Team Arnould
619
Champod Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
620
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Famille + Fromagerie Tyrode
621
BENOIT Loïs
2007
Montperrreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Asop
622
Benoit Thibaut
2005
Montperreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Asop
623
Neupert Joram
2003
SEGNY
-
GER
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC La Vattay
624
Nicod Lubin
2007
Montperreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
CSRP
625
Nicod Mathis
2007
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
CSRP
626
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
La Vue-des-Alpes
627
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
La Vue-des-Alpes
628
Monnier-Benoit Emil
2006
malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
629
Monnier-Benoit Timothée
2006
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
705
Paris Daneck
2007
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
706
Paris Vladimir
2005
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
715
Roulet Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC Les Fourgs
717
NAGEL TOBIAS
2004
MURTEN
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC PLASSELB
718
NAGEL FLORIAN
2004
MURTEN
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC PLASSELB
722
Chevennement Titouan
2007
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
725
Lauenstein Jan
2004
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
SC Vue-des-Alpes
727
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
728
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
vtt balcon du jura
732
LECOMTE Kelvin
2005
Maisons du bois
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
E3s Montbenoit
738
Girard Kilian
2010
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons

12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
630
Gertsch Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Ski-Club Bex
631
CLAUDET FREDERIC
1976
LES GRANGETTES
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ASOP
632
PESCHOUD Bruno
1971
Thyez
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ENTENTE NORDIQUE DU HAUT GIFFRE
633
ROUSSEL ABEL
1971
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Malbuisson
634
Tisserand Gilles
1953
Montfaucon
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Team Tisserand
635
ARNOULD Stéphane
1980
Beaucourt
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Team Arnould
636
Strebel Yann
1978
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
637
Lebedev Dmitry
1978
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
-
638
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
Famille + Fromagerie Tyrode
639
Benoit Stephane
1975
Montperreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ASOP
640
Nicod Sébastien
1971
Montperreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
CSRP
641
Wenger Cyril
1976
Arçon
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
642
WENGER Serge
1955
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
643
Monnier-Benoit Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
704
Paris Charles
1948
Orbe
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
707
DEMELAIS THIERRY #missing
1963
STE-CROIX
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
714
Roulet Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
SC Chasseron
716
NAGEL SIEGFRIED
1968
MURTEN
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
SC PLASSELB
720
CHEVENNEMENT David
1980
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
724
Lauenstein Stefan
1974
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
SC VUE DES ALPES
729
Breitler Vincent
1981
L'auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura
737
Girard Alban
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes

12KM Libre - Femmes
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
644
Rehm Juliane
1995
Erlangen
-
GER
12KM Libre - Femmes
645
Gertsch Christèle
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Bex
646
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Bex
647
PERNY Marie-Paule
1958
BURTONCOURT
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
648
BOLE-FEYSOT Léa
1995
Anthy-Sur-Léman
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
649
Viquerat Audrey
1994
Donneloye
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
treprise Raiffeisen Mont-Aubert Orbe
650
Joseph Inès
1979
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
treprise Raiffeisen Mont-Aubert Orbe
651
Rossier Héloïse
1987
Neyruz-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
Entreprise Raiffeisen Mont-Aubert Orbe
652
Balet Morgane
1997
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
L'équipe à la Rose
653
Croset Rhéane
1964
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
RSBJ
654
Gueissaz Marie-Madeleine
1975
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
RSBJ
655
Neupert Almut
1972
SEGNY
-
GER
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC La Vattay
656
BARON FIONA
2002
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SCVM
657
PELLEGRINI AUGUSTINE
2002
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
ASOP
658
Besançon Alice
2002
Sarrageois
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
Olympc Mont d’Or
659
MAUGAIN Flavie
2003
+33381392639
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
ESSS Montbenoit
660
Vasseur Oriabelle
1994
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
Ski club val de morteau
661
Labesse Perrine
1988
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
662
Muster Adeline
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
663
FERRANDIZ Cécile
1973
Morteau
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
THIERRY PLANCON
664
Baverel Loane
2003
Lièvremont
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
ESSS MONTBENOIT
666
BARON LUDIVINE
1981
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SCVM
667
Pellegrini Lilly
2003
Montperreux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
ASOP
708
Brutillot Laudine
1981
St-Imier
BE/JB
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
709
Genoud Aline
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
713
Laforest Johanne
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
730
Jaccoud Mélissa
1987
Gollion
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes

12KM Libre - Hommes
43

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
668
Rochaix Yann
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Bertschinger-sports
669
Grolimund Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
670
randin jeanpierre
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
jeanpierre randin
671
Loperetti Christophe
1987
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Christophe Loperetti
672
Durrer Flavio
2004
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
673
Ballif Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
674
GLORIOD Anthony
1984
FLANGEBOUCHE
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
TEAM PICHON
675
PETIT Michel
1959
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
676
Durussel Raymond
1948
ballaigues
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
677
Gassmann Michael
2002
Confignon
GE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
678
Benoit Eric
1964
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
679
Croset François
1962
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
GSFR Les Rasses
680
Durrer Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
682
Delafontaine Victor
1996
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
683
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
684
De Lorenzi Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
685
Rochat Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Entreprise Raiffeisen Mont-Aubert Orbe
686
Berberat Josse
1992
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
687
Balet Stéphane
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
L'équipe à la Rose
688
Chevalley Roland
1949
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
RSBJ
689
COSTE THOMAS
1985
OYE ET PALLET
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
690
Lechevin Matthieu
1978
Montcherand
VD
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
691
Bohren Armin
1934
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
692
Gyuriga Csaba
1965
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
CPNV-MECA
693
BOLE DU CHOMONT MATTEO
2003
REMORAY-BOUJEONS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
AS MOUTHE
694
Lancia Mattéo
2002
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
695
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Swisscom
696
Jeannin Clément
2001
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
697
Lambert Hervé
1979
Les gras
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
698
DREZET ANTOINE
2002
Bouverans
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
Frasne-drugeon
699
MOUGIN Loïs
2001
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
AS Mouthe
700
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
CSC Neuchâtel
701
Steiner Beat
1949
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
702
Javaux Esteban
2003
Pontalier
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS/CD25
703
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
710
Ardiet Thierry
1962
Saint-point-lac
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
pontarlier
711
LÖTSCHER FRANZ #missing
1955
MARBACH LU
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
TFCM
712
KILCHOER ANTHONY #missing
1995
OYE-ET-PALLET
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
723
dornier dorian
2001
les fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
ski club les fourgs
733
Bergamini Enrico
1987
San Felice
-
ITA
12KM Libre - Hommes
734
Baumann Cyrill
1993
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Cyrill Baumann
735
CUENDET CHRISTOPHE #missing
1973
SAINTE-CROIX
-
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Chasseron
736
Roth Peter
2004
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes

22KM Classique - Femmes
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
451
Jones Rachel
1974
London
-
GBR
22KM Classique - Femmes
452
Vergères Joëlle
1970
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
453
Fivaz Marjorie
1971
Combremont-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski club Granges
454
Mesot Mélodie
1997
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
455
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Val Ferret
456
Bertschinger Thalia
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
OLG Thun / Uni Bern
457
Ogier-Collin Sabine
1997
PARIS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
458
Orlik Luisa
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
459
BESSEYRIAS Corinne
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
460
schaeffer simone
1947
freyming-merlebach
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
462
Duplain Cédrine
1969
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
22KM Classique - Femmes
463
Rochat Georgette
1951
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
464
violle Josette
1956
le plessis trévise
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
465
LUCAS Stéphanie
1960
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
466
Mercier Annie
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
467
CHARRON Anne-Laure
1978
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
468
Pellegrini Chloé
1993
La Planée
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SKI'S COOL CSRP
469
Warren Barbara
1952
Gex
FR
CAN
22KM Classique - Femmes
UIT
530
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Bex
539
Perret Solene
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
545
Girod Fanny
1976
LES PONTETS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
Ski club Frasne Drugeon

22KM Classique - Hommes
76

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
470
Ciglia jean francois
1962
morteau
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
471
Duvoisin Marc-Henri
1955
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
FC St-Sulpice
472
Grädel Peter
1965
Gwatt (Thun)
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
473
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Chasseron
474
Scheder Joël
1995
Mannens
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
475
Gossweiler Jean-Jacques
1951
Bremblens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
476
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
477
Schär Peter
1948
Grenchen
SO
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
SSC Lengnau
478
Betschart Josef
1973
Seewen
SZ
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
479
Hitz Urs
1963
Aeschi bei Spiez
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
X'TRA
480
Epiney Jean-Pierre
1939
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
481
Barthel Nicolas
1976
La Vue-des-alpes
NE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
P'tit Club la Vue des Alpes
482
CHEVENNEMENT David
1980
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Val de Morteau
483
verot Fred
1974
Peseux
NE
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
484
Butscher Robert
1972
Chavornay
VD
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
Les Amis de la Course
485
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
486
FERRAND Michel
1950
SOLAIZE
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
487
GENEVE MARC
1951
WOIPPY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
488
GUIBERT Bruno
1975
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
489
Lacour Fabien
1975
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
490
Gadrey Jean
1947
La Chapelle Aubareil
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
491
Z'Graggen Ernest
1947
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ernest Z'Graggen
492
Staub Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
493
Bourdin Rémi
2001
La Rivière-Drugeon
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Frasne-Drugeon
494
Epinay Robert
1937
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
495
FAIVRE Thomas
1998
Metabief
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
HDN Team
496
Gander Hugues
1951
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
L'équipe à la Rose
497
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode
498
Besson Tonio
1978
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode
499
Nicod Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
500
Colomb Stéphane
1974
Giez
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Colomb
501
leray matis
1999
BEAUFORT
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC areches beaufort
502
dellion kévin
1991
Zürich
ZH
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Val d'isère
503
Bohren Armin
1934
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club Couvet
504
Berbottino Pietro
1945
Sostegno
-
ITA
22KM Classique - Hommes
505
Niederberger Christoph
1970
Bern
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
506
TACHERON Yves
1968
URSINS
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Vélo Club Echallens
507
Althaus Michaël
1983
Bercher
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
508
Kuhn André
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
509
CHASTAN william
1961
hyet
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
scmr
510
BONNOT Hugo
2001
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
ESSS Montbenoit
511
Moulin Norbert
1956
VOLLÈGES
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
val ferret
512
Wies Ghislain
1955
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Loisir Nordique Luxembourg
513
Bellabouvier Julien
1999
les fins
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
514
decharriere olivier
1963
champagnole
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
515
Brasey Christian
1965
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
516
Zimmermann Christof
1956
Wald (BE)
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
LC Gantrisch
517
BELLABOUVIER Nicolas
1996
les fins
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
518
BELLABOUVIER Damien
1968
LES FINS
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club val de Morteau
519
Weis Eric
1977
Dudelange
-
LUX
22KM Classique - Hommes
Loisir Nordique
520
Demierre Christian
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
521
ROBERT Jean-Manuel
1976
LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
NE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
522
Guignard Pierre
1955
Villeneuve VD
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
CSC Neuchâtel
523
Courgey Stéphane
1983
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
524
Houmard Jacques
1951
VUITEBOEUF
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
525
Gertsch Fabian
1975
Bex
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-Club Bex
526
Gaillard Raymond
1953
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
VTT BALCON DU JURA
528
Perrig Silvan
1981
Aarau
AG
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
hibschi gämsche
529
Locatelli Jean
2001
Cvillers
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
531
Wenger Marc
1972
Hubersdorf
SO
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
532
CHEVENNENENT JEAN-LOUIS #missing
1956
ARÇON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
533
CHARRAS MARC #missing
1984
MONTIGNY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
534
JOLLIET YVAN #missing
1966
ROMONT
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
535
Brunner Edgar
1963
-
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
536
Page André
1952
Onnens FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
537
Widmer Francois
1955
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
538
LECOULTRE Jean-François
1975
Longevilles Mont d'Or
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Olympic Mont d'Or
540
Hug Ulrich
1949
Rüti bei Büren
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
541
Louvrier Emilien
1999
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club les verrières la cluse
542
Epiney Alain
1956
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
les Trotteurs
543
NGUYEN HUU Yann
1978
VILLERS GRELOT
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
544
balanche yves
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC LES FOURGS
546
CHOQUET ALAIN
1967
MALBUISSON
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
ALAIN CHOQUET
547
HIRSCHI HANS-JÖRG #missing
1963
ST-SULPICE VD
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
548
Perrenoud Dimitri
1989
YVONAND
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
549
Christen Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes

25KM Libre - Femmes
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
665
COSSA SYLVIANE
1957
ROMANEL-S-LAUSANNE
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
751
Caspers Rebecca
1989
Aachen
-
GER
25KM Libre - Femmes
DLC Aachen
752
Naumann Lisanne
1991
Aachen
-
GER
25KM Libre - Femmes
DLC Aachen
753
Abächerli Margrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Team Madshus
754
page marie-anne
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Footing club Lausanne
755
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC OBERGOMS
756
Hamada Mayumi
1993
Morges
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
757
Gardaz Annik
1969
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
758
BESSEYRIAS Corinne
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
759
Bertrand Emmanuelle
1970
Maisons-Du-Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
ESSS Montbenoit
760
simon camille
1993
COUTURES
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Les fourgs singletrack
761
Marchal Léa
1999
Le gratteris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
762
MARADAN NATHALIE
1967
JOUGNE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
763
HEROULT Nathalie
1973
VERSAILLES
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
BIATHLON CLUB MONTESSON
764
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
1992
LAJOUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Haut Jura Ski
765
COSTE LAURE
1982
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
ASOP
766
DARMEY Sylvie
1961
Saint Claude
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Haut Jura Ski
767
Baudoz Marie
1994
Bonnevaux
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Ski Club Frasne Drugeon
768
Grillon Stéphanie
1982
Doubs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Ski Club Frasne Drugeon
769
BOUCARD PERRINE
2000
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
VAL MORTEAU
770
GRENARD Mathilde
1992
lamoura
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Haut Jura ski
771
DUPRE CONSTANCE
1989
PRENOVEL
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
Ski club L'abbaye
915
HENRY Alicia
1988
MULHOUSE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Femmes
923
Heim Franziska
1955
Gränichen
AG
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
932
Pellaton Lisa
1978
Fontaines
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Les jums
934
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
ski-club Riaz
936
Caron Laure
1978
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
DEFI-NESTLE
937
Pyrlik Marion
1967
LUTRY
VD
GER
25KM Libre - Femmes
Tri Team Pully
939
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Céline Pellaton
944
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
ANCO
945
EISLER CORINNE #missing
1979
SAINTE-CROIX
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Femmes
Chasseron

25KM Libre - Hommes
171

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
772
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Valley
773
Paris Marcel
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
774
Möller Hendrik
1992
Grenchen
SO
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
DLC Aachen
775
Rehm Tobias
1993
Erlangen
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
Triathlon Team Hagen
776
Mehring Florian
1990
Aachen
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
DLC Aachen
777
Widmayer Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SWélectricité
778
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
SAS
779
Glauser Peter
1957
Freimettingen
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
780
Zwyssig Martin
1963
Oberwil
ZG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
LLC Blauer Vogel
781
Duvoisin Jean-michel
1957
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
782
Huguelet Roland
1954
Payerne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES
783
sanesteban antoine
1952
la motte en bauges
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
784
Steiner Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
785
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC - Vättis
786
Sperandio Thierry
1972
Monthey
VS
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
787
Rousse julien
1992
chevigny st sauveur
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
788
Bischoff Laurent
1975
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Grattavache
789
Pizzotti Gilles
1980
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
790
Rochat Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
791
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Chasseron
792
Angst Wolfgang
1969
Schömberg
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
TG Schömberg
793
Gardaz Jean-Michel
1966
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
794
CHAPUIS Patrice
1974
LAGNIEU
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Olympique Mont d'Or
795
BRIERE AXEL
1987
PENESTIN
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESS CHAMPERY
796
LE JONCOUR LOIC
1962
SAÔNE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SKI CLUB DE FRASNE DRUGEON
797
Michalet Pascal
1969
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
798
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
799
RETTEL Jean-Micchel
1956
REZONVILLE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
800
VAGOST DANIEL
1951
BOUSSE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
801
Roussel Sébastien
1970
Maisons-du-Bois Lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS Saugeais ski
802
Gobi Kévin
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
LES FOURGS SINGLETRACK
803
VOISOT Olivier
1971
Annecy
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
DRAGONS D'ANNECY
804
DUPIN Olivier
1978
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
805
Pittet Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Rusteam Ecublens
806
Dick Alexandre
1997
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VTT Balcon du jura
807
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Obergoms
808
Masset Grégoire
1990
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
809
Bouzenada-Reymond Carim
1983
+41789482078
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
810
Gyuriga Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
USY
811
SCHWARTZ Clément
1998
HOUTAUD
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
CSRP
812
Roulin Fabien
1965
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club Chasseron
813
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
814
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
815
burdet Damien
1982
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
816
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
817
ABRY Jean-François
1959
SAint-Jorioz
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
818
Cavaleri Damien
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Confinia
819
CAVALERI OLIVIER
1962
LUTRY
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VALDO
820
Baumann Jean-Pierre
1957
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
821
Aubry Eric
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
S-C Saignelégier
822
SEGUIN Michel
1962
La Planée
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
823
Testuz sébastien
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
bex
824
Hijazi Bertrand
1976
Echenevex
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
PAYS DE GEX TRIATHLON
825
Novarina Philippe
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
826
Diehl Thibault
1989
St-Imier
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
827
Fasola Sylvain
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
L'équipe à la Rose
828
Gisler Walter
1960
Wohlen b. Bern
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Unterschächen
829
JAYME Lionel
1974
ANNECY
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY
830
Bourgeois Armurier Francis
1983
Chatelblanc
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
risoux club
831
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode
832
Bloch Jonas
1985
Frauenfeld
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
833
Oeuvrard Arnaud
1984
Pontarlier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Sportmidable
834
PAGNOT Francis
1988
BONNETAGE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Pichon
835
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Château-d'Oex
836
Burkhalter Philippe
1959
Boveresse
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
837
Gaugain Philippe
1959
+33620875317
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Dragons Annecy
838
Oberson Philippe
1987
Siviriez
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
L'étoile Grattavache le Crêt
839
Schneider Peter
1968
Güdesweiler
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Namborn
840
Bally Florent
1981
Corcelles NE
NE
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
RC 3 Lacs
841
Schöllhorn Stefan
1971
Rapperswil SG
SG
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
842
Bourhis Antoine
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Olympic Ferring
843
lopes victor
1975
les rousses
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Olympic Ferring
844
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Saignelégier
845
Gillieron François
1974
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VTTdécouverte
846
XERCAVINS Renaud
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
847
Graber Philippe
1975
Tévenon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
848
Guggisberg laurent
1990
Senarclens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
849
letoublon julien
1981
mouthe
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
as mouthe
850
leray matis
1999
BEAUFORT
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC areches beaufort
851
FAIVRE Etienne
1972
BOURG EN BRESSE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ASOP
852
Ott Marcel
1995
Linthal
GL
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
853
Dugon Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
854
Jaccard Yanick
1998
Mauborget
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
855
Nicoud Jean-Luc
1966
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
856
Nussbaum Simon
2003
Lyss
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
BERTSCHINGER SPORTS
857
Jacquin Fabien
1989
Cernay-L'Eglise
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
858
Neupert Anselm
2001
SEGNY
-
GER
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC La Vattay
859
Neupert Holger
1975
Ségny
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
La Vattay SC
860
BARON ARNAUD
1975
LES GRAS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SCVM
861
MICHET Claude
1952
Thorens-Glières
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
DRAGONS ANNECY
862
GAUME Julien
1981
LE BARBOUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Pichon - SCVM
863
Niquille Pascal
1963
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Im Fang
864
jacquin benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Trailhunter
865
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
CS Neirivue
866
Lancia Kevin
2000
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
867
CHASTAN william
1961
hyet
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
scmr
868
Bächler Josef
1949
Giffers
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Plasselb
869
MARGUET LAURENT
1983
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
TEAM SPORTMIDABLE
870
Buchs Eduard
1951
Posat
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Im Fang
871
Sales Thomas
1984
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
872
watiez jérémy
1982
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Les Fourgs
873
Neuenschwander Rudolf
1970
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
874
PLANCON THIERRY
1975
MORTEAU
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS Montbenoit
875
BRON Maurice
1967
Chexbres
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
-
876
devillaz sacha
1989
vallorcine
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ASOP
877
vanwynsberghe gaetan
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
BEL
25KM Libre - Hommes
NewConceptSports MuleBar
878
Jäggi Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
879
charmoille samuel
1971
Labergement-Sainte-Marie
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
team o2 score
880
CHYPRE VINCENT
1967
LE SAPPEY
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
881
Niederberger Joël
1982
Estavannens
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Stöckli Racing Team
882
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Chasseron
883
Gander Gilles
1987
Bullet
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
884
BESCHET Vivien
1987
RIOZ
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team O2 Score
885
Meylan Pierre-Louis
1952
Oulens-sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
886
Weis Eric
1977
Dudelange
-
LUX
25KM Libre - Hommes
Loisir Nordique
887
DUCHENE Bernard
1956
Annecy-le-Vieux
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
LES DRAGONS D'ANNECY
888
Manassero Simone
1971
Aymavilles
-
ITA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Drink
889
de Neeve Brennan
1989
Zürich
ZH
CAN
25KM Libre - Hommes
890
Pellegrini Stéphane
1970
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
asop
891
Lanquetin Xavier
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
892
BEAUJON Thierry
1963
GOUX LES USIERS
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
893
peyrat philippe
1961
SEVRIER
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
DRAGONS D'ANNECY
894
Blondeau Fabien
1984
BELLEFONTAINE
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
895
Louvrier Emilien
1999
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club les verrières la cluse
896
Bourgknecht Jean
1962
Fribourg
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC Riaz
897
ory pierre-alain
1978
chezard
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
898
Delavelle Clement
1989
Château des pres
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
TEAM SKI S'COOL GARNACHE
899
Mougel Adrien
1988
LAJOUX
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
Team Jobstation Rossignol
900
Muller Gabriel
1953
Buchillon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
GFY
901
Le Quellec Yann
1968
Bois d'amont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
902
Favre Michel
1950
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VC Orbe | Rideswitzerland.com
903
Déjardin Antoine
1993
Arc-sous-Cilon
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
BRN
904
DEUZLER JORG #missing
1966
WEISSLINGEN
ZH
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
VTT TOSTAL
905
Pasquier Wim
1949
Chamby
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
906
Tschäppät Christophe
1970
Couvet
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
907
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
908
Rullier Vincent
1957
St-Prex
VD
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AEA
909
Ries Pascal
1976
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
910
Pellaton Damien
1976
La Brévine
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
La Brévine
911
ENGEL DIMITRI
1965
ST-BLAISE
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
912
Sutter Grégory
1980
Cully
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
913
Magnin Matthieu
1983
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
TOP CYCLE
914
jacquemin jean pierre
1951
0677624363
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
dragons annecy
916
Henry Didier
1962
Mathay
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
917
VILLARET manuel
1963
ornex
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
AEA
918
Marguerat Romain
1982
Tévenon
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
WANNER CYCLES ORBE
919
Sarrasin Blaise
1974
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Riaz
920
LEHMANN ALAIN #missing
1968
GRANDCOUR
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
921
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
922
vernoit jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
924
Binggeli Florian
1987
Yvonand
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
925
MUELLER BEAT #missing
1962
GLAND
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
UBS JOGGING
926
Maring Nicolas
1990
Paris
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
927
Clerc Robin
1995
Villemoutiers
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
928
Bettens Nicolas
1965
CHAVANNES-LE-VEYRON
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
929
Vienet jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
930
Novarina Philippe
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
931
Pellaton Fabrice
1976
Fontaines NE
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
933
GALLAY WILLIAM
1990
La Clusaz
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
935
rey mikael
1982
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Cernets Verrières
938
Eastwood Brad
1973
1009
VD
AUS
25KM Libre - Hommes
LCT
940
Krauchi Frank
1972
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Defi Nestlé
941
Beuchat Olivier
1981
Fleurier
NE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
Freelap SA
942
LOMBARDOT Armand
2001
maison du bois-lièvremont
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
ESSS
943
Zigliani Julien
1984
Gollion
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
947
Mollier Jérémy
1980
Montlebon
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
948
GEBHART SEVERIN #missing
1985
BREMGARTEN B. BERN
-
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
949
Haenggeli Christoph
1962
Bremgarten b. Bern
BE
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes
950
Girardet Pierre-Alain
1989
Vercel
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
951
balanche yves
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
25KM Libre - Hommes
SC LES FOURGS
999
Rodrigues Jorge
1973
Grandson
VD
SUI
25KM Libre - Hommes

42KM Classique - Femmes
32

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
chopard-lallier Céline
1994
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SCVM/TNCAFC
22
weltert karin
1976
Willisau
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
xc-ski.de A¦N Skimarathon Team
23
zambaux lea
1996
rochejean
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
lea zambaux
24
Lacroix Roxane
1992
BOIS D AMONT
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
Team Nordique Crédit Agricole Franche-Comté
25
Donzallaz Nicole
1984
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Team First Caution
26
Bicova Karolina
1978
LE GRAND-BORNAND
-
CZE
42KM Classique - Femmes
27
Germain Lucille
1998
Le Syndicat
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
Basse sur le Rupt Ski Nordique
31
Rochat Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
32
Hofstetter Lisbeth
1958
Ebnet
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Team Madshus
33
Hogg Doris
1950
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
-
34
Abächerli Margrit
1967
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Team Madshus
35
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC OBERGOMS
36
Zettergren Frida
1982
Fribourg
FR
SWE
42KM Classique - Femmes
37
Hitz-Mäder Sabine
1974
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Aeschi
38
Gruber Kathrin
1969
Chexbres
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
39
Gay Lara
2001
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
40
Forlesi Bettina
1976
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
41
Chereau Caroline
1969
Le Grand Saconnex
VD
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Premanon
42
BERNARD Isabelle
1978
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
43
Maire Florence
1967
Lignières
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
44
Ramstad Tone
1953
Trondheim
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Femmes
Byaasen veterans
45
Steinbacher Barbara
1986
Bad Ragaz
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SAS Team
46
Plancherel Sylvia
1994
Marsens
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Ski Club Hauteville
47
VANDEL LYDIANE
1984
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
RSBJ
48
Chapuis Raphaële
1984
Prangins
VD
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Lompnes
49
GRESARD LUCIE
1992
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
ASOP
50
Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-Marie
1967
Boveresse
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
185
Velard Annie
1963
Bellecombe
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
196
Gehrig Marianne
1970
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Rüschegg
202
Dey-karaï Tanya
1966
Préverenges
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
215
Louvrier Maud
1989
Thônes
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
SKi Club Mont Noir
219
MESSERLI Janine
1976
THUN
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes

42KM Classique - Hommes
175

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
abry jean francois
1959
0608779371
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
dragons annecy
1
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
2
HAMMER RETO #missing
1992
ZWEISIMMEN
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
3
Lalevée guillaume
1984
Gérardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
basse sur le rupt ski nordique
4
Joly Thomas
1998
Doubs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Thomas
5
Camathias Kevin
1993
Sagogn
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Atomic Team
6
chopard lallier christophe
1968
villers le lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
-
7
Mougel Adrien
1988
LAJOUX
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Jobstation Rossignol
8
roy didier
1970
arcon
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
jobstation rossignol
9
Leibundgut Matthias
1996
Bremgarten b. Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Bern
10
Fuchs Patrice
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Touring Club Mulhouse - respirons-sport.fr
51
Fayolle Nicolas
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
52
Fayolle Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
53
MOGHRABI Xavier
1980
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
54
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Comité MARA
55
Gisi Alain
1962
Vevey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
56
Pedersen Arild
1949
Trondheim
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Trondheim Skiklubb
57
Vik Arne
1948
Trondheim
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Strindheim
58
Caviezel Andrin
1984
Lantsch/Lenz
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Castrisch
59
Øvstedal Stein
1951
Trondheim
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
NTNU BIL
60
Jetlund Olav
1950
Oslo
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
NPE
61
Ritter Thomas
1969
Rütschelen
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sypoba Rütschelen
62
Meister Heinz
1959
Orpund
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
63
Gillard Geoffrey
1999
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Glisse Club Romont
64
Lyasota Alexey
1989
Baden
AG
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS
65
Pastoris André
1951
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski club chasseron
66
Borter Emanuel
1981
Brig
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Valhalla Elite-Team
67
Schweizer Walter
1954
Oberbalm
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
keine
68
Etter René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
69
Zwyssig Martin
1963
Oberwil
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLC Blauer Vogel
70
Krähenbühl Patrick
1995
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
71
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sc Grattavache -le-Crêt
72
Wyss Georges
1967
Attiswil
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLG Attiswil
73
Merçay Daniel
1964
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Wasimolo
74
Oberson Jean-François
1962
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
75
Baranowsky Hjalmar
1963
Oron-le-Châtel
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Veloron
76
CORNAZ LAURENT
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
INSIEME VAUD
77
Meyrat Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
USY
78
hermann stephan
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Valhalla Elite-Team
79
Buri Stefan
1961
Zug
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
80
GEROME Davy
1975
Novillars
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ASOP
81
Steiner Jean-Pierre
1970
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
82
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC - Vättis
83
Utz Stephan
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
84
Ruedin Philippe
1960
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
VC ECHALLENS
85
Reichenbach Toni
1966
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Lauenen
86
Gerome Gael
1982
Oye et pallet
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ASOP
87
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
88
PANIER YVES
1954
Les Verrères de Joux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski-club les verrieres la cluse
89
Pralong Loïc
1988
Evolène
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
90
Helfenstein Balz
1954
Buttisholz
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
91
Petitpierre Xavier
1993
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Chasseron
92
weltert fritz
1967
Willisau
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Bike Shop Willisau
93
Angst Wolfgang
1969
Schömberg
-
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
TG Schömberg
94
Biolaz Nicolas
1989
BagnesVerbier
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens