Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

94 participants

All categories
Athlete

Equipe - Seniors femmes
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Uglow, Montagne Attitude
DESSIBOURG Malika
OBERSON DERVEY Laetitia
1986
1982
Hauteville
Hauteville
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
2
whatever
GÜNSBERG Claudia
SCHNETZLER Rahel
1980
1988
Uetikon Am See
Rapperswil-Jona
ZH
SG
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
10
TOP-Morges
HAUSWIRTH Laure
JACCARD Emilie
1970
1986
Bursins
Le Solliat
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
11
Sab & Stef
LAFAY Stéphanie
CENCI Sabrina
1977
1980
Viuz En Sallaz
Viuz En Sallaz
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors femmes
17
Team Chorizo
KIESELBACH Berit
KEMTER Dorit
1978
1981
Langen
Nyon
-
VD
GER
GER
Equipe - Seniors femmes
22
Pandas Roses
CART Jennifer
COLOMBO Clémence
1991
1991
Malbuisson
Mouthe
-
-
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes
47
Les Bouées
GUEX Pascale
GUEX Céline
1966
1998
Ollon
Ollon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors femmes

Equipe - Seniors hommes
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
Petits Sirops
CLERC Christophe
WIDER Jérôme
1977
1982
Le Pont
Le Pont
VD
VD
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
14
Nicophil
CARRÈRE Philippe
CARRÈRE Nicolas
1959
2002
Jouy En Josas
Martigny-Croix
-
VS
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
18
Favre-Bomba
TARACIDO Thomas
FAVRE Scott
1988
1988
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
23
Running Planet Genève
PERRIER Nicolas
BOSSET Arnaud
1985
1993
Monnetier Mornex
Chêne-Bougeries
-
GE
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
25
CHASING FAVRE-BOMBA
GOHL David
GOHL Matthieu
1988
1995
Lausanne
St-Cierges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
26
MAXI 54
DAUCHY Xavier
DAUCHY Matthias
1965
2003
Lenoncourt
Lenoncourt
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors hommes
29
Les Burg's
BERGER Cédric
BERGER Julien
1994
1996
Clarens
Clarens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors hommes
30
Twix Droit & Twix Gauche
MORAND Jerome
LACROIX Julien
1975
1979
Veyziat
Lavans Les Saint Claude
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors hommes
33
Team Boden
BODEN Matthew
BODEN Sam
1978
1979
Grandvaux
Malaga
VD
-
SUI
GBR
Equipe - Seniors hommes
37
Père et Fils
RAMEL Alain
RAMEL Charly
1971
2003
Villy En Auxois
Villy En Auxois
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors hommes

Equipe - Seniors mixtes
14

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Tri Zofingen
WITTENSOELDNER Christian
JAUS Claudia
1975
1977
Zofingen
07867925
AG
-
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
6
Les Trailleurs
NICOD Julien
BANDELIER Martine
1985
1972
Les Rousses
Grens
-
VD
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
12
Les voisines
CLERC Charlotte
NAVARRIA Alessandro
1992
1982
Lutry
Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
-
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
13
Sid & Manny
BONJOUR Stéphane
BERGER Sarah
1993
1992
Montreux
Clarens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
16
Les Jurrraassiens
TENDON Manon
CREVOISIER Laurent
1988
1989
Neuchâtel
Porrentruy
NE
JU
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
20
Les choupis
BRUHIN Akiko
BRUHIN Gregor
1980
1978
Trélex
Trélex
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
21
les SARDINES du Haut-Doubs
ITIÉ Arnaud
COTE DERNIER Betty
1975
1979
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
Ville Du Pont
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
24
Djin Team
KNEUBÜHLER Ines
BURDET Jérôme
1975
1975
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
27
CRSSTR
STEIL Ronny
STEIL Caroline
1977
1978
Burgdorf
Burgdorf
BE
BE
LUX
LUX
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
31
Rushteam Ecublens
GEROSA Cendrine
MOREL Philip
1981
1979
Ecublens (vd)
Echandens
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
32
Mel et Ced
PIRINOLI Cedric
PIRINOLI GUYOT Mélanie
1979
1990
Nyon
Nyon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
38
DNH Lausanne
DE TECHTERMANN Vincent
LANA Erica
1979
1983
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
44
Büschelers
BÜSCHI Christoph
BÜSCHI Monika
1974
1978
Riedholz
Holderbank (so)
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes
45
Les blonds
MARC Celine
XOLIN Arnaud
1986
1990
Colmar
Colmar
-
-
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Seniors mixtes

Equipe - Vétérans femmes
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
34
CTAC EliAnna
LIPNIACKA Anna
ROUEL Eliane
1961
1967
La Rippe
Prangins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans femmes
39
Fanny&Isa
MAZZELLA Isabelle
DELBOS Fanny
1972
1975
Cranves Sales
Onnion
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans femmes
41
LES PONTISSALIENNES
LEMOINE Maud
HUG Catherine
1975
1963
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans femmes
46
Simone et Marianne
REBER Simone
NEUHAUS BEAUD Marianne
1976
1971
Fribourg
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans femmes

Equipe - Vétérans hommes
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Dragon53
MCPHERSON Clark
ADREW Willis
1968
1966
Tannay
Potters Bar
VD
-
NZL
GBR
Equipe - Vétérans hommes
9
C-TA-C xperienced
FININI Lino
PORTENIER Yves
1965
1959
Gland
Gilly
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans hommes
40
Titi-Mimi
GUILLAUME Michel
BLANCHON Thierry
1951
1974
Lons Le Saunier
Vercia
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans hommes
42
kona-coaching.com
NAEGELI Peter
DAUPHIN David
1954
1992
Nods
Burtigny
BE/JB
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans hommes
43
CNP Triathlon
SAILLARD Stephane
INVERNIZZI Daniel
1972
1965
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans hommes

Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Pour le plaisir
LUTHRINGER Jean-François
LUTHRINGER Selma
1959
1966
Neydens
Neydens
-
-
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
7
TEAM TRISALEVE MIXTE
DELIE Laurence
DIDIER Lachenal
1971
1963
Viuz En Sallaz
Peillonnex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
15
Bénimimi
CARRÈRE Philippe
CARRÈRE Noémie
1959
1986
Jouy En Josas
Martigny-Croix
-
VS
FRA
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
19
SHRIMP
DEGRACE Didier
VIGOUROUX Christelle
1964
1977
L'etoile
Marnézia
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
28
Pat&Dom
AUDEMARS Patrick
AUDEMARS Dominique
1963
1965
Arzier-Le-Muids
Arzier
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
35
Comté et Cancoilotte
YAGER Sybille
YAGER Alexandre
1970
1973
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes
36
team Rosalain
GROSLAMBERT Alain
ROUGNON-GLASSON Rose
1965
1973
Besançon
Besançon
-
-
FRA
FRA
Equipe - Vétérans mixtes