Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

313 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
Christener Fabrice
Chollet Philippe
Noel Alexandre
1971
1965
1969
Payerne
LÉCHELLES
Estavayer
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
-
-
Ordonez Nicolas
Maire Colin
Turin Robin
1987
2001
1992
Yvonand
Buttes
Yverdon les bains
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
-
-
Moser Daniel
Bachmann Stefan
Berger Remo
1984
1985
1985
Münsingen
Fiesch
Toffen
BE
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
-
-
Broccard Daniel
Devenes Joseph
Martignoni Sylvain
1974
1985
1985
Beuson (Nendaz)
Fey (Nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
-
-
Favre Jonathan
Favre Samuel
Sedlatchek Simon
1990
1992
1988
Chamoson
Les Vérines
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
-
-
Rüfenacht Patrick
Rohrbach David
Burri Reto
1982
1987
1988
Buchegg
Rüschegg Gambach
Lanzenhäusern
SO
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
-
-
Hauswirth Bruno
Zumbrunnen Mischa
Peretten Marc
1983
1983
1985
Gstaad
Schöneried
Saanen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
-
-
Ruch Steven
Bischof Pascal
Bischof Lukas
1972
1996
1971
Rikon im Tösstal
Zürich
Unterlunkhofen
ZH
ZH
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
-
-
Gaudin Ralph
Vuignier Laurent
Revaz Alain
1984
1984
1975
Ayent
Nax
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
-
-
Julmy Stephan
Zimmermann Nick
Zimmermann Mike
1976
1997
1995
Düdingen
Düdingen
Düdingen
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
-
-
Panzeri Raffael
Schranz Thomas
Höfliger Pius
1980
1980
1985
Ibach
Saanen
Schindellegi
SZ
BE
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
-
-
Barrachin Valérie
Patinot Fabrice
Coudurier Thierry
1974
1974
1982
Neydens
Evian les Bains
Fillinges
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
-
-
Roh Benjamin
Roh Sylvain
Roh David
1993
1995
1990
Vétroz
Vétroz
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
-
-
Rohner Andreas
Stolzenbach Bruno
Liardet Daniel
1971
1980
1961
Lengnau AG
Horgen
Gebenstorf
AG
ZH
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
-
-
Moser Christian
Marti Kurt
Hitz Philipp
1974
1968
1981
Wabern
RüeggisbergHelgisried
Ehrendingen
BE
BE
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
-
Emery Pierre
Rey Maël
1992
1989
Lens
Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
-
-
Henchoz Sullivan Maguy
Tille Raoul
Tille Robin
1989
1999
1996
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
-
-
Beytrison Marc Jean Eric
Bovay Pierre-Yves
Bracci Denis
1992
1981
1996
Evolène
Collombey
Les Haudères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
-
-
hässig joel
Ronchi Ramon
Hirschi Remo
1993
1992
1992
Lanzenhäusern
Grosshöchstetten
Heitenried
BE
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
-
-
Fischer Roger
Flubacher Daniel
Kryenbühl Edi
1967
1974
1977
Oberkulm
Däniken
Einsiedeln
AG
SO
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
-
-
Bürgler Andy
Häberli Beat
Birchler Andi
1978
1980
1983
Illgau
Ibach
Bennau
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
-
-
Krebs Beat
Regamey Bruno
Wohlhauser Michel
1984
1967
1965
Jeuss
Cordast
Gurmels
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
-
-
Berger Matthias
Fenner Dario
Jorgensen Peter
1986
1981
1988
Ueberstorf
Wettswil am Albis
Oberembrach
FR
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
-
-
Pasquier Arnaud
Drompt Clément
LEU Nicolas
1989
1992
1992
Cresuz
Villarvolard
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
-
-
Steinmann Vincent
Michaud Kélien
Besse Maxence
1994
1993
1997
Versegères
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
-
-
Roch Adrien
Pythoud Michel
Rouiller Bernard
1989
1963
1972
Enney
Estavannens
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
-
-
DEBOVE Geoffrey
BESSON AUDREY
loew anthony
1987
1989
1985
champanges
Champanges
feternes
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
-
-
Picon Kilian
Moret Jonathan
Grenon Nicolas
1980
1982
1967
Muraz
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
-
-
Fässler Thomas
Jungen Steeve
Fallet Numa
1989
1976
1990
Les Ponts-de-Martel
Le Locle
La sagne
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
-
-
Sache Jean-marie
Picot Mickael
Meunier Pierre
1993
1986
1988
chevenoz
Bernex
Saint Paul en chablais
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
-
-
Bolliger Kevin
Pulfer Nicolas
Aeberhard Loris
1992
1996
1999
Lohn (SO)
Wohlen bei Bern
Rapperswil BE
SO
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
-
-
Zaugg Michael
Zaugg Urs
Zaugg Ruedi
1969
1974
1971
Günsberg
Riedholz
Oberdorf (SO)
SO
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
-
-
Pretalli Loris
Da Silva Pedro
Juillerat Dan
1992
1995
1998
Delémont
Porrentruy
Chevenez
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
-
-
petermann Nicolas
Baechler Mike
Rod Nicolas
1990
1988
1982
Orbe
Morrens (VD)
Botterens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
-
Righetti Raymond
Dänzer Alex
1966
1976
Basel
Pfeffingen
BS
BL
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
-
-
Sciboz Vanessa
Sciboz Raphaël
Bard Nolan
1987
1958
1985
Avry-devant-Pont
Avry-dt-pont
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
-
-
Strabach Benoit
FOKI Guillaume
GOEPFERT CEDRIC
1986
1982
1978
Ependes (VD)
Bussang
HELFRANTZKIRCH
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
-
-
dunn cédric
Pereira Rui
Conte Lylian
1983
1982
2002
cessy
cessy
Crozet
-
-
-
FRA
POR
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
-
-
lovey christian
dumoulin gregory
Tissières Daniel
1969
1997
1984
orsieres
orsieres
Praz-de-Fort
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
-
-
Stragiotti Michael
Morand Quentin
Fierz Jérémy
1986
1998
1993
Saxon
Riddes
Vérossaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
-
-
Davoine Jerome
DAVOINE Mateusz
DAVOINE MARC
1972
1991
1996
Saint Martin bellevue
Saint martin bellevue
SAINT MARTIN BELLEVUE
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
-
-
Lüscher Fabian
HUNZIKER URS
Hunziker simon
1982
1968
1981
Moosleerau
STAFFELBACH
Staffelbach
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
-
-
wentzler simon
ducrot yoann
lizzi dimitr
1984
1975
1984
LA VERNAZ
La Baume
la vernaz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
-
-
Ackermann Ueli
Brunner Daniel
Ledermann Stefan
1992
1992
1969
Matzendorf
Mümliswil
Burg AG
SO
SO
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
-
-
Begny Malick
Cavillon Fabien
Begny Franck
1984
1992
1965
Berolle
Cinquetral
Bellefontaine
VD
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
-
-
Rossé Jean-daniel
Broquet Alain
Raeber Tömpi
1963
1985
1963
Moutier
Valbirse
Moutier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
-
-
Aeschbach Benjamin
Schädeli Markus
Sommerhalder Marc
1986
1983
1983
Staffelbach
Thun
Reitnau
AG
BE
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
-
-
Schär Dani
Schütz Daniel
Widmer Markus
1969
1983
1971
Roggwil (BE)
Heimenhausen
Aarwangen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
-
-
Neukomm Tristan
Anotta Yves
Anotta Jimmy
1993
1967
2004
Malleray-Bévilard
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE/JB
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
-
Dutoit Pierre-Yves
dutoit christophe
1975
1978
Romanel
romanel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
-
-
Aeberhard Werner
Schweingruber Peter
Fischer David
1960
1975
Rapperswil BE
Niederried bei Interlaken
Gurzelen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
-
-
Etter Yannick
Steve Kaempf
Ducommun Mike
1992
1986
1990
Corcelles NE
Val-de-Ruz
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
-
-
Pharisa Laurent
Boschung Anthony
Magne Yannick
1985
1994
1988
Villars-sous-Mont
Albeuve
Bulle 1
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
-
-
Libert Sébastien
Salamolard Gaëtan
Libert Cedric
1986
1981
1990
Conthey
Erde
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
-
-
Gabioud Damien
GABIOUD MICHAËL
Gabioud Cedric
1999
1997
1999
Praz-de-Fort
ORSIÈRES
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
-
-
Lüscher Fabian
HUNZIKER LUC
Schöfler MArio
1982
2000
1999
Moosleerau
Staffelbach
Staffelbach
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
AUT
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
-
-
Schnyder Manuela
Habegger Simon
Stähli Urs
1985
1990
1986
Bern
Schüpfen
Seedorf BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
-
-
Stalder Peter
Meister Matthias
Scheidegger Peter
1966
1979
1964
Lyss
Gohl
Gohl
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
-
-
lizzi alexis
filhol yann
gardon clement
1996
1997
1995
la vernaz
St romain de Jalionas
valencin
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
-
-
Pieyre Noah
Pieyre David
Bertrand Pascal
2003
1971
1976
Crozet
Crozet
Thoiry
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
-
-
SINGELE Michel
Singelé Pierre
Pellet Cédric
1960
1968
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
-
-
Vaudan Alexandre
Fellay Steve
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
1994
1984
1988
Le Châble
Le Chable
Châtillon FR
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
-
-
Pollièvre Fabien
Bron fontanaz Denis
Buerki Mathias
1979
1987
1995
EVIAN
Lyaud
Monthey
-
-
VS
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
-
celeiro Filipe
Dopio Filipe
1998
1998
Bagnes
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
Lachat Frédéric
1979
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
-
-
Bieri Oliver
Brügger Oliver
Gnäggi Florian
1983
1979
1983
Lüterswil
Aeschi (SO)
Etziken
SO
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
-
-
Schafer Patric
danuser matias
Ramseier Vincent
1981
1986
1981
Bühl
schüpfen
Lengnau BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
-
-
Coppey Alexandre
Fournier Mathieu
Cotter Brian
1985
1986
1986
Vionnaz
Saxon
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
-
-
Choffat Fabien
Bandelier kevin
Müller Jérôme
1990
1995
1999
Delémont
Courfaivre
Malleray-Bévilard
JU
JU
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
-
-
Pieyre Frédéric
Crochat Patrick
Epagneul Franck
1975
1968
1969
Crozet
Grilly
Cessy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
-
-
vouillamoz jimmy
Martignony Maxime
Métrailler Julien
1996
1988
1996
Isérables
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
-
-
Yeuillaz Mickael
chevallet jean christophe
Bouheddouf Hadi
1985
1985
1985
Bellevaux
BELLEVAUX
VAILLY
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
-
-
Tinguely Samuel
Baeriswyl Vincent
Bapst Christophe
1989
1992
1982
Farvagny
Fribourg Caserne
Fribourg
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
-
-
GALLAY Dominique
cognard laurent
chapelon sylvain
1971
1970
1983
ANTHY SUR LEMAN
st paul en chablais
Saint gingolph
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
-
-
Rippstein Patrick
Wick Thomas
Steffens Susanne
1970
1964
1971
Frick
Beinwil SO
Diegten
AG
SO
BL
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
-
-
Beeler Markus
Vogel Marcel
STRICKLER JÜRG
1968
1988
1957
Rothenthurm
Entlebuch
Hütten
SZ
LU
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
-
-
Stebler Boris
Stebler Markus
Ziegler Peter
1969
1967
1968
Düdingen
Schmitten
Ulmiz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
-
-
Morgenthaler Daniel
König Daniel
Chiantera Franco
1969
1965
1962
Schlossrued
Uerkheim
Beinwil am See
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
-
-
Gailland Loris
Lega Martin
Michellod Pierre-Emile
1999
1997
1996
Le Châble
Bagnes
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
-
-
Leutwyler Nicolo
Cantieni Roman
Coray Andreas
1979
1975
1964
Vicosoprano
Tersnaus
Flims
GR
GR
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
-
-
Boisier théo
Boisier emmanuel
Boisier Charlie
1995
1968
1994
MARNAZ
marnaz
marigner
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
-
-
Melon Johan
Mégaglisse Dérasteve
Montenhaut Gazacoin
1979
1950
1988
Morrens
Essertes
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
-
-
jöri walter
Odermatt Daniel
blättler Dominik
1955
1985
1995
Alpnachstad
Ennetmoos
Entlebuch
OW
NW
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
-
-
vargas mickael
Morel Eloi
Noirot Andy
1986
1986
1986
Morbier
Morbier
Bois d amont
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
-
-
MAGNER Alexandre
DUCLOZ KEVIN
BOURGEOIS LAURENT
1982
2000
1966
ST GENIX SUR GUIERS
ALBENS
ALBENS
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
-
-
forestier cyril
Bron fontanaz Georges
gargale sylvain
1995
1965
1981
saint pierre en faucigny
Léman
Armoy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
-
-
Perroset David
Baudat Guy
Bückelmann Cédric
1984
Vucherens
Cugy (VD)
La Corbaz
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
-
-
Bovet Luc
drompt benoit
Schindler Marc
1992
1991
1991
Enney
villarvolard
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
-
-
Tornay Blaise
Besson Pierre-André
Michellod Pascal
1981
1960
1981
Fully
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
-
-
rolli samuel
Dick Alexandre
Smidt Kyle
1998
1997
1997
Aigle
Sainte-croix
Ollon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
-
-
Perrin Michaël
Giovanola Arnaud
Dubosson Lionel
1978
1991
1991
Val d'Illiez
Moraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
-
-
Pietersen Gareth
Felder Erich
Arnold Bruno
1978
1985
1978
Sins
Schachen
InterlakenMatten
AG
LU
BE
RSA
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
-
-
Grossmann Stefan
Keller Ramon
Keller Florian
1990
1997
1968
Ossingen
Truttikon
Truttikon
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
-
-
PRETALLI Florian
rais lucien
zeller hubert
1988
1994
1972
Rossemaison
Delémont
Alle
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
-
-
Monnin Nicolas
Zaugg Manuel
Pacher Stefan
1969
1989
1985
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Gelfingen
Effretikon
NE
LU
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
-
-
Rossoz Mélissa
Tornay Alfonse
rossoz pierre alain
2001
1978
1968
Le Châble (VS)
Liddes
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
-
-
Roduit Valery
Guigoz Céline
Roduit Alexis
1994
1993
1991
Fully
Lourtier
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
-
-
Marzolo Kevin
Bourgeois Alexandre
May Mathias
1991
1981
1992
Bovernier
Bovernier
sarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
-
-
Keller Lukas
Bachmann Thomas
Stocker Max
1985
1988
1987
Grosswangen
Fieschertal
Hergiswil bei Willisau
LU
VS
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
Gilgen Björn
1984
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
101
-
-
Borer Richard
Gorrara Celso
Parmiggiani Stefano
1969
1960
1967
Panex
Boécourt
Pellegrino Parmense
VD
JU
-
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
102
-
-
FARQUET BRUNO
LATAPIE LUC
Maye Louis
1999
1999
2000
VILLETTE
BRUSON
BagnesVersegeres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
103
-
-
Melly Christophe
Bessard Yvan
Luisier Simon
1988
1988
1993
Bagnes
Le Châble-Bagnes
Bruson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
104
-
-
Seydoux Nicolas
Menoud Marc
Savary Vincent
1977
1973
1990
Sâles
Romont
estévenens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
105
-
-
Masson Gary
Masson Randy
Allaman Gregory
1992
1989
1989
Le Châble VS/Villette
Villette
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
106
-
-
Berno David
Gasser Jean-Claude
Filliez Frédéric
1979
1970
1981
Saint-Maurice
Grône
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107
-
-
Ammann Gilles
Dubois Lionel
grech herve
1993
1989
1978
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes