Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

313 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team de Vieux Schnock
CHRISTENER Fabrice
NOEL Alexandre
CHOLLET Philippe
1971
1969
1965
Payerne
Estavayer
Léchelles
VD
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
Nico, Robin, Colin
ORDONEZ Nicolas
TURIN Robin
MAIRE Colin
1987
1992
2001
Yvonand
Yverdon Les Bains
Buttes
VD
VD
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
Gurnigu Freser
MOSER Daniel
BERGER Remo
BACHMANN Stefan
1984
1985
1985
Münsingen
Toffen
Fiesch
BE
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
LES BOUGANDEURS
BROCCARD Daniel
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVENES Joseph
1974
1985
1985
Beuson (nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz
Fey (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
Petite Arvine Team
FAVRE Jonathan
FAVRE Samuel
SEDLATCHEK Simon
1990
1992
1988
Chamoson
Les Vérines
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
RDP Negu Team
RÜFENACHT Patrick
BURRI Reto
ROHRBACH David
1982
1988
1987
Buchegg
Lanzenhäusern
Rüschegg Gambach
SO
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
Enduro Team Saanenland
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
ZUMBRUNNEN Mischa
PERETTEN Marc
1983
1983
1985
Gstaad
Schönried
Saanen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
LuPaSt 2019
RUCH Steven
BISCHOF Pascal
BISCHOF Lukas
1972
1996
1971
Rikon Im Tösstal
Zürich
Unterlunkhofen
ZH
ZH
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
Ralallau
GAUDIN Ralph
REVAZ Alain
VUIGNIER Laurent
1984
1975
1984
Arbaz
Sion
Nax
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
Team Ottisberg
JULMY Stephan
ZIMMERMANN Mike
ZIMMERMANN Nick
1976
1995
1997
Düdingen
Düdingen
Düdingen
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
MCS Enduro Team
PANZERI Raffael
HÖFLIGER Pius
SCHRANZ Thomas
1969
1985
1980
Ibach
Schindellegi
Saanen
SZ
SZ
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
MP74 Team
BARRACHIN Valérie
COUDURIER Thierry
PATINOT Fabrice
1974
1982
1974
Neydens
Fillinges
Evian Les Bains
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
ROH Team
ROH Benjamin
ROH David
ROH Sylvain
1993
1990
1995
Vétroz
Pont-De-La-Morge
Vétroz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
GUSTLI
ROHNER Andreas
STOLZENBACH Bruno
LIARDET Daniel
1971
1980
1961
Lengnau Ag
Horgen
Gebenstorf
AG
ZH
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
Gts
MOSER Christian
MARTI Kurt
HITZ Philipp
1974
1968
1981
Wabern
Rüeggisberghelgisried
Ehrendingen
BE
BE
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
WAXteam
EMERY Pierre
REY Maël
1992
1989
Lens
Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
Damounais
HENCHOZ Sullivan Maguy
TILLE Raoul
TILLE Robin
1989
1999
1996
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
team petite-arvine II
BEYTRISON Marc Jean Eric
BRACCI Denis
BOVAY Pierre-Yves
1992
1996
1981
Evolène
Les Haudères
Collombey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
Team Husky
HÄSSIG Joel
RONCHI Ramon
HIRSCHI Remo
1993
1992
1992
Mamishaus
Grosshöchstetten
Heitenried
BE
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
Team CHROT
FISCHER Roger
KRYENBÜHL Edi
FLUBACHER Daniel
1967
1977
1974
Oberkulm
Einsiedeln
Däniken
AG
SZ
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
Team MCS UNO
BÜRGLER Andy
HÄBERLI Beat
BIRCHLER Andi
1978
1980
1983
Illgau
Ibach
Trachslau
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
die 3 Wilden
KREBS Beat
WOHLHAUSER Michel
REGAMEY Bruno
1984
1965
1967
Jeuss
Gurmels
Cordast
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
DPM Team
BERGER Matthias
JORGENSEN Peter
FENNER Dario
1986
1986
1980
Ueberstorf
Oberembrach
Wettswil
FR
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
Vaillants de la Gruyère
PASQUIER Arnaud
LEU Nicolas
DROMPT Clément
1989
1992
1992
Cresuz
Bulle
Villarvolard
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
Les 3 mousquetaires
STEINMANN Vincent
MICHAUD Kélien
BESSE Maxence
1994
1993
1997
Versegères
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
J'ai pas de glass
ROCH Adrien
ROUILLER Bernard
PYTHOUD Michel
1989
1972
1963
Enney
Vaulruz
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
TU KIFF
DEBOVE Geoffrey
LOEW Anthony
BESSON Audrey
1987
1985
1989
Champanges
Feternes
Champanges
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
Ride-is-Life
PICON Kilian
MORET Jonathan
GRENON Nicolas
1980
1982
1967
Muraz
Muraz
Troistorrents
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
FaFaJu
FÄSSLER Thomas
FALLET Numa
JUNGEN Steeve
1989
1990
1976
Les Ponts-De-Martel
La Sagne
Le Locle
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
les maboules
SACHE Jean-Marie
MEUNIER Pierre
PICOT Mickael
1993
1988
1986
Chevenoz
Saint Paul En Chablais
Bernex
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
les trois indestructibles
BOLLIGER Kevin
PULFER Nicolas
AEBERHARD Loris
1992
1996
1999
Lohn (so)
Uettligen
Rapperswil Be
SO
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
Zaugg Brothers
ZAUGG Michael
ZAUGG Urs
ZAUGG Ruedi
1969
1974
1971
Günsberg
Riedholz
Oberdorf (so)
SO
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
GoFasta
PRETALLI Loris
JUILLERAT Dan
DA SILVA Pedro
1992
1998
1995
Rossemaison
Chevenez
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
team bouaafff
PETERMANN Nicolas
ROD Nicolas
BAECHLER Mike
1990
1981
1988
Lignerolle
Botterens
Morrens (vd)
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
Team Pirate
RIGHETTI Raymond
DÄNZER Alex
1966
1976
Basel
Pfeffingen
BS
BL
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
les scibard
SCIBOZ Vanessa
SCIBOZ Raphaël
BARD Nolan
1987
1958
1985
Avry-Devant-Pont
Avry-Dt-Pont
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
Hautes Vosges Enduro
STRABACH Benoit
FOKI Guillaume
GOEPFERT Cedric
1986
1982
1978
Ependes (vd)
Bussang
Helfrantzkirch
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
One Tm Team
DUNN Cédric
CONTE Lylian
PEREIRA Rui
1983
2002
1982
Cessy
Crozet
Cessy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
Lotidu
LOVEY Christian
DUMOULIN Gregory
TISSIÈRES Daniel
1969
1997
1984
Orsieres
Orsieres
Praz-De-Fort
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
les pignons tordus
STRAGIOTTI Michael
FIERZ Jérémy
MORAND Quentin
1986
1993
1998
Saxon
Vérossaz
Riddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
TEAM DAVOINE FAMILY
DAVOINE Jerome
DAVOINE Marc
DAVOINE Mateusz
1972
1996
1991
Saint Martin Bellevue
Saint Martin Bellevue
Saint Martin Bellevue
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
Team HPS
LÜSCHER Fabian
HUNZIKER Simon
HUNZIKER Urs
1982
1981
1968
Moosleerau
Staffelbach
Staffelbach
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
Les casses-tords
WENTZLER Simon
DUCROT Yoann
LIZZI Dimitr
1984
1975
1984
La Vernaz
La Baume
La Vernaz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
GS Club Wynental
ACKERMANN Ueli
LEDERMANN Stefan
BRUNNER Daniel
1992
1969
1992
Matzendorf
Burg Ag
Mümliswil
SO
AG
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
Bégny
BEGNY Malick
CAVILLON Fabien
BEGNY Franck
1984
1992
1965
Berolle
Cinquetral
Bellefontaine
VD
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
tolainpi
ROSSÉ Jean-Daniel
BROQUET Alain
RAEBER Tömpi
1963
1985
1963
Court
Valbirse
Moutier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
Team Aeschbach
AESCHBACH Benjamin
SCHÄDELI Markus
SOMMERHALDER Marc
1986
1983
1983
Staffelbach
Thun
Reitnau
AG
BE
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
Oberaargouer
SCHÄR Dani
WIDMER Markus
SCHÜTZ Daniel
1969
1971
1983
Roggwil (be)
Aarwangen
Heimenhausen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
Les minis
NEUKOMM Tristan
ANOTTA Yves
ANOTTA Jimmy
1993
1967
2004
Malleray-Bévilard
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE/JB
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
Dutoit
DUTOIT Pierre-Yves
DUTOIT Christophe
1975
1978
Romanel
Romanel
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
Goonriders
AEBERHARD Werner
FISCHER David
SCHWEINGRUBER Peter
1960
1975
-
Rapperswil Be
Gurzelen
Niederried Bei Interlaken
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
MX Team Béroche
ETTER Yannick
DUCOMMUN Mike
STEVE Kaempf
1992
1990
1986
Corcelles Ne
Dombresson
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
BMP Team
PHARISA Laurent
MAGNE Yannick
BOSCHUNG Anthony
1985
1988
1994
Villars-Sous-Mont
Bulle 1
Albeuve
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
Climat team
LIBERT Sébastien
LIBERT Cedric
SALAMOLARD Gaëtan
1986
1990
1981
Conthey
Sion
Erde
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
Gabioud Team
GABIOUD Damien
GABIOUD Michael
GABIOUD Cedric
1999
1997
1999
Praz-De-Fort
Orsières
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
HPS Junioren
LÜSCHER Fabian
HUNZIKER Luc
SCHÖFLER Mario
1982
2000
1999
Moosleerau
Staffelbach
Staffelbach
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
AUT
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
Hard Endurance Wallachei 3
SCHNYDER Manuela
HABEGGER Simon
STÄHLI Urs
1985
1990
1986
Bern
Schüpfen
Seedorf Be
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
GTS Emmental
STALDER Peter
SCHEIDEGGER Peter
MEISTER Matthias
1966
1964
1979
Lyss
Gohl
Gohl
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
Les chiens de la casse
LIZZI Alexis
FILHOL Yann
GARDON Clement
1996
1997
1995
La Vernaz
St Romain De Jalionas
Valencin
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
Gremaz 2 team
PIEYRE Noah
PIEYRE David
BERTRAND Pascal
2003
1971
1976
Crozet
Crozet
Thoiry
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
Singele
SINGELE Michel
SINGELÉ Pierre
PELLET Cédric
1960
1968
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux-De-Fonds
Coffrane
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
Team loulide
VAUDAN Alexandre
FELLAY Steve
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
1994
1984
1988
Le Châble
Le Chable
Châtillon Fr
VS
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
OTT Racing Team
POLLIÈVRE Fabien
BRON FONTANAZ Denis
BUERKI Mathias
1979
1987
1995
Evian
Lyaud
Monthey
-
-
VS
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
Galèride
CELEIRO Filipe
DOPIO Filipe
1998
1998
Bagnes
Bagnes
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
Les hardeurs de la money
LACHAT Frédéric
1979
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
BrüggerMechanik
BIERI Oliver
BRÜGGER Oliver
GNÄGGI Florian
1983
1979
1983
Lüterswil
Aeschi (so)
Etziken
SO
SO
SO
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
MC Büttenberg
SCHAFER Patric
DANUSER Matias
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
1986
1981
Bühl
Schüpfen
Lengnau Be
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
Dégueuli métal
COPPEY Alexandre
FOURNIER Mathieu
COTTER Brian
1985
1986
1986
Vionnaz
Saxon
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
Les confettis
CHOFFAT Fabien
MÜLLER Jérôme
BANDELIER Kevin
1990
1999
1995
Delémont
Malleray-Bévilard
Courfaivre
JU
BE/JB
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
Gremaz Team
PIEYRE Frédéric
CROCHAT Patrick
EPAGNEUL Franck
1975
1968
1969
Crozet
Grilly
Cessy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
Les gitans
VOUILLAMOZ Jimmy
MARTIGNONY Maxime
MÉTRAILLER Julien
1996
1988
1996
Basse-Nendaz
Isérables
Isérables
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
les bras cassé
YEUILLAZ Mickael
CHEVALLET Jean Christophe
BOUHEDDOUF Hadi
1985
1985
1985
Bellevaux
Bellevaux
Vailly
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
Side
TINGUELY Samuel
BAERISWYL Vincent
BAPST Christophe
1989
1992
1982
Farvagny
Fribourg Caserne
Fribourg
FR
FR
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
MC Léman
GALLAY Dominique
COGNARD Laurent
CHAPELON Sylvain
1971
1970
1983
Anthy Sur Leman
St Paul En Chablais
Saint Gingolph
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
CET Club
RIPPSTEIN Patrick
WICK Thomas
STEFFENS Susanne
1970
1964
1971
Frick
Beinwil So
Diegten
AG
SO
BL
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
MCS 3
BEELER Markus
VOGEL Marcel
STRICKLER Jürg
1968
1988
1957
Rothenthurm
Entlebuch
Hütten
SZ
LU
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
EnduroTeam - Maroc
STEBLER Boris
ZIEGLER Peter
STEBLER Markus
1969
1968
1967
Düdingen
Ulmiz
Schmitten
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
Three non blondes
MORGENTHALER Daniel
KÖNIG Daniel
CHIANTERA Franco
1969
1965
1962
Schlossrued
Uerkheim
Beinwil Am See
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
Les 3 ptits cochons
GAILLAND Loris
LEGA Martin
MICHELLOD Pierre-Emile
1999
1997
1996
Le Châble
Versegères
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
Ibex Ibex
LEUTWYLER Nicolo
CANTIENI Roman
CORAY Andreas
1979
1975
1964
Vicosoprano
Tersnaus
Flims
GR
GR
GR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
Team BOISIER
BOISIER Théo
BOISIER Emmanuel
BOISIER Charlie
1995
1968
1994
Marnaz
Marnaz
Marigner
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
Partylight Racing
MELON Johan
MÉGAGLISSE Dérasteve
MONTENHAUT Gazacoin
1979
1950
1988
Morrens
Essertes
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
ORTP
JÖRI Walter
BLÄTTLER Dominik
ODERMATT Daniel
1955
1995
1985
Alpnachstad
Entlebuch
Ennetmoos
OW
LU
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
Fiotes 2
VARGAS Mickael
MOREL Eloi
NOIROT Andy
1986
1986
1986
Morbier
Morbier
Bois D Amont
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
SAVOIE RIDER
MAGNER Alexandre
DUCLOZ Kevin
BOURGEOIS Laurent
1982
2000
1966
St Genix Sur Guiers
Albens
Albens
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
Enduro 74
FORESTIER Cyril
BRON FONTANAZ Georges
GARGALE Sylvain
1995
1965
1981
Saint Pierre En Faucigny
Léman
Armoy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
experience9.81
PERROSET David
BAUDAT Guy
BÜCKELMANN Cédric
1984
-
-
Vucherens
Cugy (vd)
La Corbaz
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
MALUBE
BOVET Luc
DROMPT Benoit
SCHINDLER Marc
1992
1991
1991
Enney
Villarvolard
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
Besson Michellod Tornay
TORNAY Blaise
BESSON Pierre-André
MICHELLOD Pascal
1981
1960
1981
Fully
Versegères
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
Mudlord
ROLLI Samuel
SMIDT Kyle
DICK Alexandre
1998
1997
1997
Aigle
Ollon
Sainte-Croix
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
Les Dangereux
PERRIN Michaël
DUBOSSON Lionel
GIOVANOLA Arnaud
1978
1991
1991
Val D'illiez
Troistorrents
Moraz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
Enduromania
PIETERSEN Gareth
ARNOLD Bruno
FELDER Erich
1978
1978
1985
Seengen
Interlakenmatten
Schachen
AG
BE
LU
RSA
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
MX Keller
GROSSMANN Stefan
KELLER Ramon
KELLER Florian
1990
1997
1968
Ossingen
Truttikon
Truttikon
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
Beta Racing Team
PRETALLI Florian
RAIS Lucien
ZELLER Hubert
1988
1994
1972
Rossemaison
Delémont
Alle
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
Edelweiss Racing
MONNIN Nicolas
ZAUGG Manuel
PACHER Stefan
1969
1989
1985
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Gelfingen
Effretikon
NE
LU
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
ROSSOZ-TORNAY
ROSSOZ Mélissa
ROSSOZ Pierre Alain
TORNAY Alfonse
2001
1968
1978
Le Châble (vs)
Le Châble Vs
Liddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
Team Biar
RODUIT Valery
RODUIT Alexis
GUIGOZ Céline
1994
1991
1993
Fully
Bovernier
Lourtier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
Tream Kev'Automobiles
MARZOLO Kevin
MAY Mathias
BOURGEOIS Alexandre
1991
1992
1981
Bovernier
Bagnes
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
ALLEZ
KELLER Lukas
BACHMANN Thomas
STOCKER Max
1985
1988
1987
Grosswangen
Fieschertal
Willisau
LU
VS
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
Schwarzäburgerli
GILGEN Björn
1984
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
101
Richard - Stefano - Celso
BORER Richard
PARMIGGIANI Stefano
GORRARA Celso
1969
1967
1960
Panex
Pellegrino Parmense
Boécourt
VD
-
JU
SUI
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
102
Bruno - Louis - Luc
FARQUET Bruno
MAYE Louis
LATAPIE Luc
1999
2000
1999
Villette
Bagnesversegeres
Bruson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
103
Christophe - Yvan - Simon
MELLY Christophe
BESSARD Yvan
LUISIER Simon
1988
1988
1993
Le Châble Vs
Le Châble-Bagnes
Bruson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
104
Nicolas - Marc - Vincent
SEYDOUX Nicolas
MENOUD Marc
SAVARY Vincent
1977
1973
1990
Sâles
Romont
Estévenens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
105
Gary - Randy - Grégory
MASSON Gary
MASSON Randy
ALLAMAN Gregory
1992
1989
1989
Le Châble Vs/villette
Villette
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
106
David - Frédéric - Jean-Claude
BERNO David
FILLIEZ Frédéric
GASSER Jean-Claude
1979
1981
1970
Saint-Maurice
Martigny
Grône
VS
VS
VS
-
-
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107
Gilles - Hervé - Lionel
AMMANN Gilles
GRECH Herve
DUBOIS Lionel
1993
1978
1989
Verbier
Verbier
Verbier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes