Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

530 participants

All categories
Athlete

Défi (2 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
201
-
Achermann Marloes
Achermann Matthias
1979
1979
Champéry
Champéry
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)
203
-
Rauber Sebastian
Tissières Mathieu
1990
1990
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Défi (2 athlètes)

Défi (3 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
202
-
-
Charpilloz Jérémy
Pasquier Maxime
Voirin Jordan
1992
1988
1992
Savièse
Château-d'Oex
Courgevaux
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Défi (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
501
-
-
Pugin Zoé
Mooser Yrja
Mooser Alija
2008
2008
2008
Im Fang
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)
502
-
-
Pugin Alessia
Brand Ophélie
Gothuey Lucie
2006
2006
2006
Im Fang
Yvonand
Jaun
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
503
-
-
-
Schuwey Lena
Muller Marie
Perritaz Carmen
Dafflon Marion
2008
2010
2007
2007
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Val-de-Charmey
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
504
-
-
-
Muller Fanny
Beaud Apolline
GACHET JEANNE
Thürler Charlène
2011
2012
2012
2009
Charmey (Gruyère)
Bulle 1
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
Jaun
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
505
-
-
Marti Lara
Marti Lynn
Reichenbach Danja
2005
2009
2010
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)
506
-
-
-
Marti Lara
Steffen Leonie
Berchten Lea
Bürki Elin
2005
2009
2007
2007
Gstaad
Saanen
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Filles (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
405
-
-
Marti Lara
Reichenbach Yanis
Lehmann Jean-Luc
2005
2009
2008
Gstaad
Gstaad
Gstaad
BE
BE
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)
406
-
-
Lausenaz Anthony
Blanchard Titouan
Perroud Dorian
2004
2004
2004
Chevenoz
La Clusaz
Thorens les glières
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (3 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
401
-
-
Schenevey Samuel
Schenevey Zoé
Nicollier Elsa
2010
2008
2010
BIÈRE
BIÈRE
Apples
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
403
-
-
-
Bussard Ferdinand
Staremberg Max
Demierre Romain
Muller Antoine
2011
2009
2011
2011
Charmey
Val-de-Charmey
Cerniat
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)
404
-
-
-
Scaiola Antoine
Dafflon Jules
Cottier Luc
Savary Normand
2006
2006
2005
2005
Vuadens
Charmey
Im Fang
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (4 athlètes)

Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
402
-
-
-
-
MOREAU Mallory
LEVET PROSPER
Moreau Simeon
SYLVESTRE BARRON PAUL
Bollard Romain
2007
2005
2005
2005
2006
la Roche Sur Foron
SAINT PIERRE EN FAUCIGNY
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
la Roche Sur Foron
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Mini Ski24 - Garçons (5 athlètes)

Solo Dames
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
303
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
Solo Dames
Esss Montbenoît
304
Nicollier-Pasquier Julie
1982
Apples
VD
SUI
Solo Dames
Château-d'Oex

Solo Hommes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Roth Ewen
1978
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Solo Hommes
302
Ramel Alain
1969
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Haute-Pression, sports
305
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
306
BROUZE CHRISTIAN
1972
VILLARS SUR OLLON
VD
SUI
Solo Hommes
307
ZAFFARONI Marco
1962
Cesate
-
ITA
Solo Hommes
S.C. SKI TEAM VALSESIA
308
Kämmer Christian
1977
Geneve
GE
GER
Solo Hommes
309
MOUGIN ERIC
1972
lyon
-
FRA
Solo Hommes

Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Tâche Lorine
Rohrbach Eloïse
Rey Armelle
Tâche Marielle
Maccagnan Sandra
Bonzon Fabienne
Käser Carole
Gay Mélanie
Dumaz Sylvie
Wenzel Angelika
1993
1993
1977
1970
1975
1974
1963
1978
1976
1978
Bex
Montreux
Gryon
Bex
Bex
Gryon
Les Plans sur Bex
Massongex
Lavey-Village
Lausanne
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
102
-
-
-
-
-
-
Jordan Marie-Josée
Dafflon Valérie
Brandt Carine
Hausammann Carmen
Charrière Gabriela
Rauber Katja
Rauber Tanja
1970
1976
1974
1989
1992
1999
1993
Vaulruz
Charmey
Yvonand
Giffers
Im Fangi
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
FR
FR
VD
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
103
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FROMONT Lisa
Besson Marine
Bernard Aurélie
laubert corinne
PELLEGRINI MARIE CH
durand Claire
PELLEGRINI Aurore
courgeon Katell
ROLAND Lison
rognon amandine
1986
1989
1983
1964
1965
1986
1987
1972
1990
1990
LES FOURGS
Pontarlier
Lyon
pontarlier
LA CLUSE ET MIJOUX
PONTARLIER
PONTARLIER
Les Fourgs
ANNECY
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
104
-
-
-
Rollot Aline
bastard rosset isaline
pierrel margaux
VULLIET Constance
1994
1997
1998
1994
le Grand Bornand
le grand bornand
le grand bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
105
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BOUVERET CELINE
GAGELIN Fanny
Mouillebouche Kelly
Parisot Clara
Dornier Alexia
Nicod pascale
moyet perrin beatrice
VIOLLET brigitte
viollet pascale
MARCEAU Fabienne
1980
1989
1987
1997
1989
1964
1972
1971
1973
1965
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
PONTARLIER
Les Fourgs
Jougne
Nozeroy
la cluse et mijoux
chevenoz
saint paul en chablais
lamoura
DOUBS
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)
106
-
-
-
-
-
-
Lenoir Marie
Arena Ambre
Buri Léna
Zufferey Fiona
Perritaz Jeanne
Panchaud Manon
Genoud Camille
2004
2003
2004
2005
2005
2005
2005
Les Moulins
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
Onex
Val-de-Charmey
Marsens
Marsens
VD
VD
VD
GE
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Dames (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GIRARD Sébastien
PRAS Jérôme
MENDEZ Jérémie
MASNADA Florian
JANOT Alexandre
LYAUDET Hugo
VANDERME Thomas
THOMAS Nicolas
GARNIER Mathieu
LYAUDET Stéphane
1985
1986
1986
1984
1987
1995
1993
1986
1985
1967
Lyon
VALROMEY SUR SERAN
Lyon
CEYZERIEU
ONNION
CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY
CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY
CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY
HAUTEVILLE
CORMARANCHE EN BUGEY
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Skory Roberto
Vassalli Davide
Lutz Felix
Bernasconi-Hauke Alessandra
Nasciuti Adriano
Marchetti Maurizio
Cometta Matteo
Skory Andrea
Giulieri Leila
Vescovo Jacopo
1991
1979
1955
1973
1966
1959
1991
1964
1996
1998
Leysin
Sant'Antonino
Giornico
Gudo
Claro
Sementina
Biasca
Monte Carasso
Agarone
Barbengo
VD
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
TI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Bailly Grégory
BUEB Ludovic
Falcy Jean pierre
Moyse Luc
Schmitt Youri
HUGON Xavier
Duraffourg Mickael
BOUILLET Mickael
Paget Thibaud
caillet Jason
1977
1973
1965
1992
2001
1983
1978
1977
1997
1995
Lamoura
lac des rouges truites
Bois d’amont
Septmoncel
La pesse
LAMOURA
Lamoura
St Laurent en Grandvaux
Lamoura
lescheres
FR
-
-
-
-
-
-
FR
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
4
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rauber Sebastian
Niquille Pascal
Muriset Loïc
Daflon Pierre
Schuwey Fafa
Cottier Dominik
Schuwey Laurent
1990
1963
1990
1964
1997
1971
1974
Im Fang
Charmey (Gruyère)
Bulle 1
Val-de-Charmey
Chatel sur Montsalvens
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Laval Jonas
Marceau Antoine
Dhote Dylan
PECCLET Vincent
Malfroy Nathan
collin louis
THOMET ADRIEN
mirmand alexandre
Senger Olivier
JACQUIN Arnaud
1991
1991
1992
1991
1991
1991
1994
1991
1988
1991
Pontarlier
Doubs
PONTARLIER
SAINT-JEAN-DE-SIXT
Fourbanne
Longevilles-Mont d'Or
PONTARLIER
RIllieux-la-pape
Pontarlier
PONTARLIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
tainturier ulrick
CAMBRAY ETIENNE
Rivallant Yann
basmaji tedi
Rietmann Benoit
DELACROIX Antoine
Bottino Pierre Henri
dussouillez camille
Mouillebouche Emeric
Jeanningros Julien
1983
1987
1995
1988
1992
1985
1988
1990
1987
1994
longchaumois
Lamoura
SEYNOD
Longchaumois
Longchaumois
LAMOURA
Les Moussières
Vaux et Chantegrue
Les Fourgs
PONTARLIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gay Jean Philippe
Raymond Arthur
courderot Nathan
Orsier Stéphane
Wagnier jean-pierre
Lamouret Romuald
Raymond Patrick
Manzoni Nicolas
Damey Thomas
REYBIER Jean Louis
1974
1999
1996
1980
1954
1972
1965
1972
1979
1974
Villard saint sauveur
CUTTURA
Pratz
Tannay
Gland
Les Crozets
Cuttura
Lajoux
Pratz
PRATZ
-
-
-
VD
VD
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Maire Alexis
RIBEYRE YOAN
Louvrier Maud
LAMPERT VIRGILE
riot gaetan
ROTA CLEMENT
BRULPORT DAVID
Tyrode Etienne
GEST Camille
humbert yann
1987
1989
1989
1990
1987
1991
1991
1988
1988
1979
Les Granges Narboz
LAMOURA
Thônes
Pontarlier
Pontarlier
Vaux-et-Chantegrue
Vaux-et-Chantegrue
myon
LAMOURA
Longchaumois
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
14
-
-
chauviré Timothé
ptit claude
rossero pierre
1990
1965
1995
La pesse
la pesse
septmoncel
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
15
-
-
-
Bruchez Fabien
Bruchez Fabien
Reichlin Carolina
Leggett Christian
1994
1994
1995
1994
Fully
Fully
Origlio
Fully
VS
VS
TI
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
16
-
-
-
-
-
PERNET-MUGNIER Edouard
pernet arthur
perrillat luc
Manuel Gandin
Fournier Langlais Cyril
Vulliet Bertrand
1975
2000
1992
1989
1991
1975
LE GRAND BORNAND
le grand bornand
St Jean de Sixt
Le Grand Bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
missillier remi
pernet romain
pernet sébastien
missillier eloi
missillier anthony
le fur malo
Fournier Alexandre
Missillier Constant
Perrillat Amedé Léo
missillier quentin
1996
1988
1986
1999
1998
2001
2001
2003
2001
1991
St Jean de Sixt
le grand-bornand
le grand-bornand
St Jean de Sixt
le grand bornand
entremont
Le Grand Bornand
St Jean de sixt
Le Grand Bornand
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FGU
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)
21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BIGLER Maxime
Piguet Lucien
Guex Arnaud
Piguet Mathieu
Belogi Sébastien
Oguey Frédéric
Ribeiro Ricardo
Piguet Steve
Eugler Raphaël
Petrucci Fabien
1992
2003
1999
2003
1996
1983
1985
1993
1979
1983
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
Leysin
La Comballaz
Leysin
Le Sépey
Leysin
Ormont-Dessous
Leysin
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
POR
SUI
SUI
ITA
Équipe Hommes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
6
-
-
-
-
-
BOUJON Arnaud
VUILLIER David
BUSCH Vincent
ROBBE LIONEL
BILLOD DOMINIQUE
ROLLET DAVID
1976
1973
1976
1973
1975
1976
MONTLEBON
25500
MONTLEBON
LES FINS
MONTLEBON
GRAND COMBE CHATELEU
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
9
-
-
-
-
-
Durand Nicolas
Fanjas Claret Nicolas
Minazzi Nicolas
Lucas Greg
Gallin Lionel
GAILLARD LILIAN
1978
1978
1980
1974
1975
1971
SAINT SAUVEUR
Villard de Lans
Autrans
Villard de Lans
38620
MEAUDRE
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
19
-
-
-
-
-
-
Schwab Marc-Henri
Schneider Christophe
Kalbfuss Alain
Stadler Etienne
Gisclon Patrick
Favre André
Longet Pascal
1970
1970
1964
1964
1974
1967
1970
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Froideville
Cugy
Cheyres
Morrens VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)
20
-
-
-
-
-
-
GENET Stéphane
Maccagnan Stefan
Piguet Stéphane
Perrod Stéphan
Perreten stefan
Gallaire Stéphane
Douspis stephane
1985
1978
1969
1961
1984
1972
1974
La Forclaz
St-Triphon
La Comballaz
Chateau d'oex
Leysin
Vers-l'Eglise
Leysin
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
Équipe Hommes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SCAMPINI LUCA
INTERMITE MATTEO
GNOCCHI LORENZO
PERON GIANFRANCO
CANTONI CLAUDIO
BOTTA MASSIMO
GARLASCHELLI MATTEO
CRESPI ELENA
1964
1984
1967
1959
1957
1973
1985
1992
GALLARATE
GALLARATE
GALLARATE
GALLARATE
SOLBIATE ARNO
SAMARATE
CASTELLANZA
CASTELLANZA
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ITA
ITA
ITA
SUI
ITA
ITA
ITA
ITA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BAUDRAND Sébastien
Etienne Pascal
Tournier Franck
ARRACHART FREDERIC
Arrachart Hugo
Mougey Eric
ADAM Thierry
GOUDARD Olivier
1969
1962
1973
1967
1997
1972
1979
1961
BONS EN CHABLAIS
Anthy sur leman
Publier
LYAUD
Lyaud
Thonon
ORCIER
MONPELLIER
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)
18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Buchs Perrine
Berdoz Clément
Yersin Dominique
Buchs Andreas
Rossier Alain
Schenevey Stéphane
Mercier Eric
Blum Jean-philippe
1982
1982
1974
1981
1979
1971
1983
1979
Les Moulins
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Bière
Château-d'Oex
Les Moulins
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Hommes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
60
Portmann Lukas
1964
Meggen
LU
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Droz-Bartholet Chloé
MONNIN MANON
BOURGEOIS Tiphaine
Chamouton Loïc
MAIRE Lucie
BOURGEOIS AURELIEN
POBELLE Julien
Carrara Simon
Monnin Mickael
REGAZZONI David
1992
1988
1988
1992
1990
1987
1987
1990
1981
1985
MALBUISSON
HOPITAUX-VIEUX
Malbuisson
métabief
PONTARLIER
malbuisson
La planée
Métabief
Hopitaux vieux
METABIEF
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BOURGEOIS Edwige
bouthiaux Antoine
Beucler Nicolas
jorcin lise
Germain Adrien
PAGNIER Elise
Jacquin Loïc
DELGRANDE Marion
Salvi Laure
Salvi Antoine
1983
1980
1982
1982
1983
1983
1981
1982
1981
1981
Brey Maison du Bois
La roche sur foron
pontarlier
pontarlier
Brey et maison du Bois
VILLEDIEU
Sarrageois
Sarrageois
Remoray
Remoray
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Becciolini Charles
Bichsel Julien
Boutin Carole
ROEDEL René
Bichsel Alexia
Ben Jazia Ines
dupasquier gérard
Bichsel Stéphane
Leuba Daniel
Paratte Bastien
1957
1984
1969
1956
1987
1990
1953
1960
1961
1985
Cernier
La Chaux De Fonds
la chaux de fonds
COLMAR
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Neuchâtel
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Tramelan
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
NE
NE
-
NE
NE
NE
BE/JB
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Berney Yldia
Tinguely Marc
Dubée Laetitia
Morlet Vincent
Dubée Anthony
Berney Gilles
berney alec
Berney Martial
Penseyres Caroline
BERNEY EDWIGE
1970
1993
1981
1979
1975
1969
1998
1972
1978
1973
Le Solliat
Yverdon-les-Bains
le Séchey
Le Sentier
Le Séchey
Le Sentier
Le Solliat
Le Solliat
Le Lieu
Le Sentier
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
66
-
-
-
-
-
MOUCHENE Dominique
NOMBRET Catherine
CHEDAL-BORNU Emilie
CHEDAL-BORNU Billy
CHAMEL Margaux
CHAMEL Guillaume
1959
1971
1986
1984
1989
1984
CHAMPAGNY en VANOISE
Salins les Thermes
Le Grand-Bornand
Le Grand-Bornand
Saint-Hilaire
Saint-Hilaire
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
73
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Scaiola Jean-Philippe
MORARD QUENTIN
Piller-Hoffer Herbert
Romanens Daniel
Jenni Gaëtan
Jenni Robert
Genoud Christophe
Savary Erica
Progin Jacques
Schuwey Wolfram
1975
2001
1968
1966
2003
1967
1971
1973
1969
1974
Vuadens
MARSENS
Riaz
Marsens
Sorens
Sorens
Sorens
Avry-devant-Pont
Vuadens
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Delgrande Anthony
Tridat Sophie
Favetta Ermeline
Fichera Aurélie
Massonnat Laure
Dagand Cédric
Tridat Edouard
Forestier Arnaud
Domer Guillaume
Bramas Valerie
1980
1984
1984
1983
1990
1986
1984
1974
1985
1975
CHAINAZ LES FRASSES
Chainaz les frasses
CHAINAZ LES FRASSES
Chainaz les Frasses
Saint Ours
Saint Ours
Chainaz Les Frasses
Chainaz les Frasses
Chainaz les Frasses
Chainaz les Frasses
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BUSCH Céline
GACHOD Hélène
Reuille Sylvie
BILLOD MARINE
rognon marylène
robbe rosine
busch titouan
busch mathilde
robbe léontine
gachod hugo
1976
1977
1978
2005
1976
1976
2005
2003
2005
2005
25500
25500
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
MONTLEBON
LES FINS
montlebon
montlebon
les fins
montlebon
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Metge Gilles
Valette Thierry
Nief Heloise
Burban Yvonnick
Bocquet Frederic
Lena Arnaud
Doro Jean marc
Bibolet ruche Xavier
RAVINETTO Laurent
1972
1972
1978
1969
1953
1996
1971
1970
1970
+33634620851
Challes les Eaux
Crolles
Vallieres sur fier
Aix les bains
Aix les bains
Saint Jean d'arvey
Montagne les lanches
VILLEMOIRIEU
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
79
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Testuz Lisa
Blanc Raphaël
Durgnat Wendy
Ginier Vincent
Moser Julien
Mercerat Frédy
Chiquet Hervé
Bergoz Jean-Luc
Besson Louise
schwab maude
1993
1993
1991
1993
1985
1945
1984
1967
1990
1989
Les Mosses
Ormont-Dessous
Les Mosses
La Comballaz
Peseux
Perrefitte
Villars-sur-Glâne
Villeneuve VD
Neuchâtel
Morges
VD
VD
VD
VD
NE
BE/JB
FR
VD
NE
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
80
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Rémy
Lenoir Anne
Hébert Lisanne
Despland Patrick
Arena Nadine
Buri Liliane
1963
1969
1968
1977
1977
1969
Le Sépey
Les Moulins
Leysin
Les Moulins
Les Diablerets
La Comballaz
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
81
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
GERARD Simon
Macaire Clémence
BOTTELIN Pierre
Picot Pauline
Jacquet Mathieu
Sautel Laura
Ribeyre Charles
FABRE Lambert
Mutte Nicolas
Sornay Elodie
1992
1991
1988
1993
1997
1991
1990
1992
1990
1987
GRENOBLE
Grenoble
SAINT MARTIN D'HERES
Meylan
St Martin le vinoux
Grenoble
Grenoble
Meylan
Meylan
Meylan
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
82
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
de paoli guillaume
de paoli Emmanuelle
Lantignac Delphine
Goy Basile
Pluimgraaff Joyce
BAILLY Natacha
charriere vincent
Creuzet Thibaud
Cretenand Loic
Creuzet Mathilde
1984
1981
1978
1985
1982
1979
1988
1981
1982
1982
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
Servoz
LAMOURA
servoz
Septmoncel
St Gervais
Septmoncel
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
NED
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
83
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Fischer Lysiane
Rosat Julien
Parisod Luc
Rosat Laëticia
Girardet Amandine
Grüter Lucas
Mottier Kaite
Schmid Loriane
Mottier Christian
Greminger Méline
1998
1996
1991
1999
1992
1994
1998
1999
1991
1994
Le Sépey
Ormont-Dessous
Servion
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Leysin
Les Moulins
Morges
Les Mosses
Rossinière
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
85
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
PELLEGRINI Antonin
Abel Benoit
CHAMOUX Thibaut
Billamboz Henri
DECORBEZ Coraline
COLLIOT Anouk
CHENEVOY Julie
perrillat Mailys
dellion kévin
1993
1995
1995
1993
1994
1993
1995
1995
1991
La Cluse et Mijoux
Dingy saint clair
La Roche-sur-Foron, Rhône-Alpes, France
Dingy saint clair
les fourgs
74000
ANNECY
ANNECY
Zürich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
ZH
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
86
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
Pomorski Lucas
Girardet Pierre-Alain
Michelin Antoine
MAZENOT Olivier
balanche yves
michelin nicolas
michelin mélanie
vauchier justine
ZACZYK Antoine
1986
1986
1989
1989
1988
1980
1986
1988
1991
1986
La Cluse et Mijoux
Besançon
Vercel
Longemaison
Besancon
les fourgs
Besançon
Besançon
oye et pallet
Saint Didier
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
87
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gehrig Marianne
Krähenbühl Jasmin
Lüscher Rolf
Aebischer Christoph
Hostettler Andreas
Bigot Eric
Zbinden Pia
Riesen Stefan
Hostettler Markus
Schumacher Karin
1970
1992
1967
1988
1962
1974
1980
1972
1970
1976
Rüschegg Heubach
Milken
Riggisberg
Milken
Albligen
Gerzensee
Guggisberg
Schwarzenburg
Rüschegg Heubach
Riffenmatt
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
89
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
JOGGI FREDERIC
Nicollier Jean-Marc
Thomet Vincent
JOGGI JOELLE
SCHENK ROCH
ADAMS VIRGINIE
BLACHON CHRISTINE
GOUY ETIENNE
Ragonneau-Flemming Claudia
DANNECKER Gilles
1978
1977
1995
1980
1978
1975
1975
1973
1975
1971
Trélex
Apples
Mathod
Trélex
Grandson
Givrins
Borex
Borex
Dinhard
PREMANON
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
FRA
GER
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Voirol Valérie
Blatti Philippe
Naegele Christian
de goumoens renaud
Blatti Jean-Jacques
Pilet Vincent
Burion Lola
Bezençon Corinne
Chablaix Marc-Henry
Burion Martine
1979
1967
1962
1974
1964
1982
2001
1984
1973
1968
Les Mosses
Les Mosses
Epalinges
Ogens
Venthône
Les Posses sur Bex
Ollon
Leysin
Leysin
Ollon
VD
VD
VD
VD
VS
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rong Christophe
Georges Bérénice
Boesiger Anaïs
boesiger daniel
perardot Jean-luc
Forclaz Astrid
Monnet Dominique
Perardot Noëlle
Forclaz Frédéric
Trotti Daniel
1970
1996
1998
1958
1965
1979
1969
1962
1979
1960
Les Haudères
Sion
Favragny-le-Grand
Farvagny-le-Grand
Les Haudères
Evolène
Grône
Les Haudères
Evolène
Le Sentier
VS
VS
FR
FR
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
92
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pichard Marc
White Gary
Croisier Adrien
Katz Pauline
Caccamo Joceline
Caccamo Léonard
Caccamo Loraine
Artibani Nicolas
Pichard Vanessa
Cossetto Dimitri
1987
1976
1988
1990
1961
1992
1996
1987
1988
1983
Les Diablerets
Seiry
Ormont-Dessous
Les Diablerets
Bex
Bex
Bex
Bottens
Les Diablerets
Les Diablerets
VD
FR
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)
93
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pichard Lucy
Mayor Ladina
Nicole Aude
Pelet Florian
Pasche Jonas
Chappot Sidonie
Clivaz Virginie
Pichard Lena
Jaton Vincent
Hediger Emilie
1989
1989
1985
1988
1988
1989
1990
1986
1988
1986
Les Diablerets
Assens
Les Mosses
Assens
Lausanne
Fully
Ardon
Estavayer-le-Lac
Vers-l'Eglise
Bex
VD
VD
VD
VD
VD
-
VS
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (10 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
72
-
-
-
Bircher Mario
Gimmel Severin
Burri René
Reichenbach Binia
1995
2000
2000
2001
SaanenmöserSaanen
Saanen
Schönried
Turbach
BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (4 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (5 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
88
-
-
-
-
PIJOURLET Jules
Marielle Francis
pollet violette
RENET Astrid
BENHAYOUN Paul
1991
1986
1989
1989
1993
Praz sur Arly
Les houches
CHAMONIX
Chamonix
LES HOUCHES
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (5 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
68
-
Wittensoeldner Christian
Jaus Claudia
1975
1977
Zofingen
07867925
AG
-
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
69
-
-
-
-
-
PASTEUR Laurence
TROSSAT SEBASTIEN
GROSREY CELINE
GUIENNET FLORENT
REYDELLET Francois
senot lionel
1977
1974
1981
1977
1982
1972
CHAREZIER
CLAIRVAUX LES LACS
LES BOUCHOUX
LES BOUCHOUX
LES ROUSSES
LES CROZETS
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)
78
Peris Guy
1961
Ferney
-
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (6 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
75
-
-
-
-
-
-
Pralong Lorène
Maret Samuel
Rausis Jonas
Moulin Alexis
Formaz Chloé
Rausis Fanny
Hiroz Erwan
1993
1993
2002
2010
1999
1995
2003
Vollèges
Orsières
Orsières
Vollèges
Orsières
Orsières
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (7 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
67
Schuwey Iwan
1969
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
71
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
SAINTIGNON Pauline
Bouchardy jean paul
Aubert Thierry
Garcia Chrystel
Bouchardy Alain
Emmanuel Valérie
Gex Fabry Grégory
TAVERNIER Clémence
1987
1959
1967
1968
1965
1969
1977
1991
Val-d'Illiez
Revonnas
oyonnax
Oyonnax
Oyonnax
Montreal la Cluse
Val-d'Illiez
OYONNAX
VS
-
-
-
-
-
VS
FRA
SUI
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
SUI
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)
84
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
BAVEREL Brice
Marguet Gilles
BAVEREL Florence
Lombardot Pierre Yves
ROUSSEL Alban
GUILLOT Matthieu
BAVEREL FANNY
ROUSSEL Anne Sophie
1976
1967
1974
1966
1976
1979
1980
1979
lièvremont
Lievremont
Lievremont
Lievremont
MONTFLOVIN
LONGEMAISON
lièvremont
MONTFLOVIN
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (8 athlètes)

Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Barthelon Justine
Fourrier Camille
trouve buisson thibaut
charles helene
boutteçon flavien
barthelon louis
Barthelon rene
Barthelon Valentin
BARTHELON Claude
1987
1994
1984
1986
1982
1993
1956
1994
1961
Grenoble
La Tronche
Grenoble
Le sappey
le sappey
st egreve
L'Albenc
St Egreve
ST EGREVE
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
FRA
Équipe Mixtes (9 athlètes)