Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

536 participants

All categories
Athlete

1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rümbeli Célia
2013
L’Auberson
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
Chasseron les Rasses
0
Lambert Zoanne
2012
Vessy
GE
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
Stella Alpina
0
Desplands Chloé
2012
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
GACHET JEANNE
2012
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Duc Elsa
2012
Chalais
VS
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
0
Jacquemettaz Emilie
2013
Arbaz
VS
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
Les Pionniers
0
Wenzel Ella
2013
Lausanne
VD
GER
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Scheidegger Zoé
2012
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
barthel lucie
2012
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Nappiot Line
2012
Milvignes
NE
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Mattsson Erika
2013
Oron
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC L’ÉTOILE DE GRATTAVACHE - LE CRÊT
0
Schuwey Noëly
2012
Riaz
FR
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Filles KNT
SC Riaz

1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rümbeli Matteo
2014
L’Auberson
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
Chasseron les Rasses
0
Rubin Léo
2013
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Clot Sven
2013
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Cosandey Aloïs
2012
Bex
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Mauron Ilan
2013
Aigle
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Scheidegger Mathieu
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Droz-Vincent Robin
2014
La longeville
-
FRA
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
ESSS Montbenoit
0
Morlet Florent
2013
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1 km Classique - U8 Garçons KNT
SC Vallée de jOux

1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Donzelot Louise
2010
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC Les Fourgs
0
Tissières Flavie
2010
Champéry
VS
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Ski-club Dents-du-Midi
0
Arena Maëlle
2010
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Pittet Marie
2010
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Gothuey Manon
2010
Jaun
FR
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Kohli Cleo
2010
Aigle
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Gay Lorine
2011
Massongex
VS
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Bonvin Lucie
2010
Bex
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Barthel Zoé
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Pittier Milla
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Béguin Flore
2010
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Mattsson Michelle
2011
Oron
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC L’ÉTOILE DE GRATTAVACHE - LE CRÊT
0
Gailland Luna
2010
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Golay Isaline
2011
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Filles KNT
SC Vallée de Joux

1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
PROT Aurélien
2011
STE MARIE AUX CHÊNES
-
FRA
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Amnéville
0
Dornier Siméon
2011
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Les Fourgs
0
Berdoz Jovian
2010
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Rubin Ben
2011
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Jacquemettaz Maxime
2011
Arbaz
VS
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
Les Pionniers
0
Jaton Emilien
2011
Bex
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Truong Nils
2010
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
nappiot théo
2010
COLOMBIER NE
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Frésard Yaël
2011
Muriaux
JU
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Saignelégier
0
Cattin Johan
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Saignelégier
0
Michellod Robin
2010
Versegères
VS
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Droz-Vincent Thibault
2011
La longeville
-
FRA
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
Esss Montbenoit
0
Berney Dorian
2010
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Vallée de Joux
0
Taland Aurélien
2011
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC VAllée de Joux
0
Piguet Naïm
2010
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
1.5 km Classique - U10 Garçons KNT
SC Vallée de Joux

12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedeva Varvara
2003
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
CSL Luxembourg
0
High Alison
1977
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Ski Club Grattavache Le Crêt
0
Szwochertowska Magdalena
1972
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
Malec Family
0
Walther Brigitte
1970
Orges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
0
HUBY ISABELLE
1976
Les FOURGS
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Femmes
SC Les Fourgs

12KM Classique - Famille Filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedeva Arina
2007
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
CSL Luxembourg
0
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
0
Malec Miriam
2007
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Malec Family
0
Malec Sara
2007
Renens (VD)
VD
POL
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
Malec Family
0
Walther Iaganne
2010
Orges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
0
Huby Louise
2010
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Filles
SC Les Fourgs

12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Brülhart Yohann
2008
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
CO Lausanne-Jorat
0
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Huby Robin
2010
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Garçons
SC Les Fourgs

12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedev Dmitry
1978
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
NSL Stroossen
0
Hostettler Manuel
1988
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
CO Lausanne-Jorat
0
Steiner Hansruedi
1946
Ittigen
BE
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
0
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
TYRODE Vincent
1975
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
HUBY Yann
1979
Les FOURGS
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Famille Hommes
SC Les Fourgs

12KM Classique - Femmes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Buyse Sophie
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
PERNY Marie-Paule
1958
BURTONCOURT
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
0
Bieler Liisa
1956
Nyon
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
Petitpierre-Beck Sandrine
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Ski Club Chasseron
0
Rydland Astrid W
1945
Sjøvegan
-
NOR
12KM Classique - Femmes
Salangen IF Ski
0
LACHEB Sabrina
1985
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
BALMET Michele
1952
Paris
-
12KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
Gehrer Kontomisios Marie
1979
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
Chevallier Manon
1979
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
philippa Ascough
1979
Edinburgh
-
GBR
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
Gay Lara
2001
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
0
Fasola Céline
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
Commune de Ste-Croix
0
Lecoultre Lara
2003
Longevilles Mt Dor
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
Olympic Mont d'Or
0
Schweizer Verena
1949
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Femmes
0
Courtet Manon
2001
Mouthe
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Femmes
AS Mouthe

12KM Classique - Hommes
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Phillips Andrew
1969
Lausanne
-
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
0
Martin Fernando
1968
MARLY
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
PETIT Michel
1959
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
0
Bieler Olivier
1983
Rolle
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
0
Pittet Roland
1935
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
12KM Classique - Hommes
0
Durrer Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
0
Durrer Flavio
2004
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
0
Brocard Claude
1948
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
0
Rydland Are
1946
Sjøvegan
-
NOR
12KM Classique - Hommes
Salangen IF Ski
0
Fennia Anis
1979
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
HURE Philippe
1948
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
Benoit Eric
1964
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
Dibben Chris
1969
EDINBURGH
-
GBR
12KM Classique - Hommes
LRNSC
0
Roten Cédric
1975
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Commune de Ste-Croix
0
Krebs Bernard
1946
Morges
VD
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes
Ski Club ASSO Lausanne
0
Boichat Thierry
1966
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
12KM Classique - Hommes

12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedeva Varvara
2003
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
CSL Luxembourg
0
Hooijbergh Claudia
1972
Rijswijk
-
NED
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
RW Rottemeren
0
faivre sandrine
1971
la cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Femmes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1

12KM Libre - Famille Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedeva Arina
2007
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
CSL Luxembourg
0
Faivre Juliette
2004
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Filles
Fromagerie Tyrode 1

12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
CLAUDET CHARLY
2007
LES GRANGETTES
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
ASOP
0
Faivre Charly
2007
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Tyrode Timothée
2008
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Garçons
Fromagerie Tyrode 1

12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
CLAUDET FREDERIC
1976
LES GRANGETTES
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ASOP
0
Lebedev Dmitry
1978
Luxembourg
-
RUS
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
NSL Stroossen
0
Plas, Van Der Pascal
1972
Rijswijk
-
NED
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
RW Rottemeren
0
randin jean pierre
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
0
Binot Yvan
1974
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes
ski club val morteau
0
Monnier-Benoit Sylvain
1977
Malbuisson
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Famille Hommes

12KM Libre - Femmes
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
facchin nathalie
1980
Bévenais
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
0
PERNY Marie-Paule
1958
BURTONCOURT
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
0
LACHEB Sabrina
1985
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
Gueissaz Marie-Madeleine
1975
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
RSBJ
0
Jeanneret Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
12KM Libre - Femmes
SC La Brévine
0
BARON FIONA
2002
LES GRAS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Femmes
SKI CLUB VAL DE MORTEAU

12KM Libre - Hommes
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
facchin pierre
1977
BEVENAIS
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Rochaix Yann
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Bertschinger-sports
0
PETIT Michel
1959
LYON
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Klezar Stephan
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
MESTIK Julien
1982
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
MESTIK Benjamin
1987
MONTPERREUX
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Durrer Andreas
2003
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
0
Durrer Flavio
2004
Vilters
SG
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
Nordic Club Liechtenstein
0
Ballif Roger
1943
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Troenli Olivier
1967
Yverdon
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Causeret Frederic
1966
Belvaux
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Thomet Vincent
1995
Mathod
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
USY
0
Fennia Anis
1979
Paris
-
FRA
12KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
randin jean pierre
1954
Lausanne
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Rossier Jean-Louis
1954
Prilly
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Rochat Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
0
Golay Fabrice
2003
Bex
VD
12KM Libre - Hommes
Sc Bex
0
Nussbaum Simon
2003
Lyss
BE
SUI
12KM Libre - Hommes
BERTSCHINGER SPORTS

2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lambert Telma
2009
Vessy
GE
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
Stella Alpina
0
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Bonzon Camille
2009
Gryon
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC Bex
0
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Golay Maude
2008
Bex
VD
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Flückiger Svea
2009
Bex
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Scheidegger Léane
2008
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC.Saignelégier
0
Droz-Vincent Célestine
2009
La Longeville
-
FRA
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
ESSS Montbenoit
0
BERNEY SÉLINA
2009
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC Vallée de Joux
0
Piguet Lison
2009
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Filles KNT
SC Vallée de Joux

2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
BESSEYRIAS Cyril
2009
FAMECK
-
FRA
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC Amnéville 57
0
Dornier Romain
2009
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC Les Fourgs
0
Tissières Noé
2008
Champéry
VS
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Ski-club Dents-du-Midi
0
Rubin Adrien
2009
L'Etivaz
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Desplands Lucas
2009
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Im Fang
0
Duc Joachim
2008
Chalais
VS
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Les Pionniers
0
Rey Simon
2009
Icogne
VS
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
0
Maccagnan Antoine
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Jaton Arthur
2008
Bex
-
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Blanchard Björn
2009
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Genet Gaetan
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Gay Kevan
2008
Massongex
VS
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Gertsch Loïs
2008
Bex
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC. Bex
0
Wenzel Magnus
2009
Lausanne
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Roulet Adrien
2008
Yverdon
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC Les Fourgs
0
Neuhaus Thibaut
2009
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Jacquemettaz Hugo
2008
Orsières
VS
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
TALAND Gabriel
2009
Vufflens-le-Château
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC Vallée de Joux
0
Noiosi Matteo
2009
Les Charbonnières
VD
SUI
2.5 km Classique - U12 Garçons KNT
SC VAllée de Joux

22KM Classique - Femmes
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
SAS Lausanne
0
HOLENWEG ERIKA
1961
Maisprach
BL
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
0
Loevold Hege
1969
SJØVEGAN
-
NOR
22KM Classique - Femmes
Salangen IF ski
0
Vergères Joëlle
1970
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
0
BESSEYRIAS Corinne
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
0
schaeffer simone
1947
freyming-merlebach
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
0
Boman Taina
1962
Kaarina
-
FIN
22KM Classique - Femmes
0
Bertheussen Ellen
1954
Sjovegan
-
NOR
22KM Classique - Femmes
Salangen IF SKI
0
Pagnier Maguy
1980
Les Fourgs
-
22KM Classique - Femmes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
MARTIN Anita
1953
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
BARBIER Françoise
1948
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
violle Josette
1956
le plessis trévise
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
FIL Alison
1988
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
Pahud Romaine
1983
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
Commune de Ste-Croix
0
Chevalley Gabrielle
1987
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
UNY
0
VANDEL LYDIANE
1984
VAUX ET CHANTEGRUE
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
RSBJ
0
Rochat Georgette
1951
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Femmes
0
Vestermo Magnhild
1963
Feldkirch
-
NOR
22KM Classique - Femmes
0
krummel noemi
1994
La Cure
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Femmes
Origin'haut

22KM Classique - Hommes
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Meyrat Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
USY
0
Tinembart Jean-Yves
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Big Foot Runner
0
Stahlschmidt Marc
1967
Ecublens FR
FR
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Mimouni Serge
1969
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Staub Erich
1950
Köniz
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Rochaix Yann
2003
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Bertschinger-sports
0
Kuhn André
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
0
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
FERRAND Michel
1950
SOLAIZE
-
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
0
GENEVE MARC
1951
WOIPPY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
AS Cheminots Metz 57
0
HUMBERT Laurent
1966
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
PROT Rodolphe
1975
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC Amnéville
0
Duvoisin Marc-Henri
1955
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Epiney Alain
1956
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
les Trotteurs
0
BIEHLER DIDIER
1962
BOIS D' AMONT
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
bois damont
0
Nebel Jürgen
1958
WORMELDANGE
-
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
Jürgen Nebel
0
Kohler Philippe
1962
Bullet
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club Chasseron
0
Butscher Robert
1972
Chavornay
VD
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
Les Amis de la Course
0
Will Ewald
1939
Bad Königshofen I. Grabfeld
-
GER
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
EPINEY ROBERT
1937
VISSOIE
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Bjorstad Dag
1952
Sjøvegan
-
NOR
22KM Classique - Hommes
Salangen IF ski
0
Wibault Mathias
1985
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
CS Chamonix
0
Gadrey Jean
1947
La Chapelle Aubareil
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
L'Exact Jean-Pierre
1955
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
Epiney Jean-Pierre
1939
Ayer
VS
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Pahud Yvan
1980
L'auberson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
Commune de Ste-Croix
0
Bourdin Rémi
2001
La Rivière-Drugeon
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Frasne-Drugeon
0
Chevalley Roland
1949
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
RSBJ
0
VUILLET SIMON
2000
LA CHAUMUSSE
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
SC GRANDVAUX
0
Nussbaum Simon
2003
Lyss
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
BERTSCHINGER SPORTS
0
Steiner Beat
1949
Niederrohrdorf
AG
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
Primet Luc
2002
saint point lac
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
Olympic mont d'or
0
Testuz sébastien
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
bex
0
Hitz Urs
1963
Aeschi bei Spiez
BE
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
X'TRA
0
Versel Claude
1964
0792922361
VD
SUI
22KM Classique - Hommes
0
BONNOT Hugo
2001
Pontarlier
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes
ESSS Montbenoit
0
LORRAIN GERARD
1954
JARSY
-
FRA
22KM Classique - Hommes

22KM Libre - Femmes
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rosser Helene
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
22954
0
Marchal Léa
1999
Le gratteris
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
HOLENWEG ERIKA
1961
Maisprach
BL
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
page marie-anne
1962
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
Footing club Lausanne
0
BESSEYRIAS Corinne
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
SC Amnéville 57
0
Boman Taina
1962
Kaarina
-
FIN
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
Rougnon Glasson Rose
1973
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
Laubscher Alexia
1988
Reverolle
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
team vaudois
0
Decurnex Fabienne
1970
Commugny
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
LAURENCE Clémentine
1996
SOMBACOUR
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
Team Ski’s cool
0
Masserey-Rigamonti Hélène
1970
Les Neyres
VS
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
Genre Grandpierre Kelly
1987
Les Fourgs
FR
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes
SC Bex
0
FIL Alison
1988
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
Moscatelli Sonia
1980
Yverdon
VD
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
0
Grillon Stéphanie
1982
Doubs
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Femmes
SC FRASNE DRUGEON
0
Medda Emmanuella
1967
+41794718040
VD
ITA
22KM Libre - Femmes
Emmanuella Medda
0
Aeby Carine
1996
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
SUI
22KM Libre - Femmes

22KM Libre - Hommes
42

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rousse julien
1992
chevigny st sauveur
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Sperandio Thierry
1972
Monthey
VS
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Grolimund Raphaël
1979
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Make Me Run
0
Gillieron François
1974
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
VO Cycles
0
Viitanen Jarmo
1960
Helsinki
-
FIN
22KM Libre - Hommes
OP
0
BOTT Aimé
1950
METZ
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
HUMBERT Laurent
1966
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
Martin Fernando
1968
MARLY
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
PROT Rodolphe
1975
COURCELLES CHAUSSY
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville
0
RETTEL Jean-Michel
1956
Rezonville
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
VAGOST DANIEL
1951
BOUSSE
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
CAVALERI OLIVIER
1962
LUTRY
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
VALDO
0
Cavaleri Damien
1992
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Confinia
0
Wyssbrod Christophe
1970
Lully FR
FR
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Les Cabis
0
Fragnière Jean-Marc
1959
Echichens
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Jean-Marc Fragnière
0
Saario Olli-Pekka
1957
Turku
-
FIN
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
BOURY JEROME
1979
AIX LES BAINS
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
CS FECLAZ
0
Müller Daniel
1961
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Zadory Fabian
1975
Essertines
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Rochat Pierre-André
1956
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Michalet Pascal
1969
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
laubscher samy
1986
Yens
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
team vaudois
0
Studer Claude
1966
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Currat Yann
1973
Le Crêt-près-Semsales
FR
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Diab_Power
0
Decurnex Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Besson Anthony
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
faivre hervé
1967
cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
VERMET Eric
1962
EPAGNY
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
SC MONT BLANC
0
Benoit Eric
1964
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
PILLARD Ludovic
1968
Paris
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
FIL BERTRAND
1985
LYON
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
Fasola Sylvain
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Commune de Ste-Croix
0
Plumet Sébastien
1977
evian les bains
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
Bourhis Antoine
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Olympic Ferring
0
lopes victor
1975
les rousses
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
Olympic Ferring
0
Chevalley Roland
1949
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
RSBJ
0
Testuz sébastien
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
bex
0
VERMET Svend
1991
Chevry
-
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
Swissquote
0
Tinguely Pierre
1962
Brot-plamboz
NE
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
0
BARON ARNAUD
1975
LES GRAS
-
FRA
22KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club val de MORTEAU
0
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
22KM Libre - Hommes
individuel

42KM Classique - Femmes
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Rochat Nathalie
1979
Sergey
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
0
Hofstetter Lisbeth
1958
Ebnet
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Entlebuch
0
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
ski-club Riaz
0
Klemetsrud Trine
1958
Harstad
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Harstad
0
Venke Giske
1959
Sjøvegan
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Femmes
Salangen IF ski
0
Jones Rachel
1974
London
-
GBR
42KM Classique - Femmes
0
Hogg Doris
1950
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
AHV-Profi ZH
0
Fivaz Marjorie
1971
Combremont-le-Grand
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
Ski club Granges
0
Hensrud Anne
1955
SJOVEGAN
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Femmes
SALANGEN SKI
0
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
0
Bicova Karolina
1978
LE GRAND-BORNAND
-
CZE
42KM Classique - Femmes
0
BERNARD Isabelle
1978
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
BNP Paribas
0
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
Esss Montbenoît
0
chopard-lallier Céline
1994
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
TNCAFC
0
GALBES Claire
1985
Bois d'Amont
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Femmes
samm
0
Hitz-Mäder Sabine
1974
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Femmes
SC Aeschi

42KM Classique - Hommes
105

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Comité MARA
0
Fayolle Jean-Claude
1959
Fiez
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Fayolle Nicolas
1990
Echallens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Obergoms
0
Caviezel Andrin
1984
Lantsch/Lenz
GR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Castrisch
0
Holenweg Peter
1957
Maisprach
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Wuschi Racing
0
Van amelsfoort Jeroen
1980
Versam
GR
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Skiklub Scardanal
0
Breuer Peter
1959
Ollon
VD
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Birkebeiner-brødrene
0
Heukensfeldt Jansen Jan Willem
1952
Naarden
-
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Birkebeiner-brødrenen
0
Nederlof Peter
1953
Naarden
VD
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Birkebeiner-brødrene
0
van de Stadt Arend
1960
Huizen
-
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Birkebeiner-brødrene
0
Hoffer Christian
1960
Lauerz
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Ibach
0
Lam Theo
1960
Deventer
-
NED
42KM Classique - Hommes
Birkebeiner-brødrene
0
Etter René Alois
1969
Pfäffikon ZH
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Lollipop Nordic Team
0
High Darrell
1968
Les Paccots
FR
GBR
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC L'Etoile Grattavache
0
Zhitenev Ivan
1972
Silvaplana
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Sarsura Zernez
0
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
sc Grattavache le Crêt
0
Bosshart Alex
1962
Altenrhein
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Nordic Sport Rechsteiner
0
Kvernmo Kurt-Jan
1960
SJØVEGAN
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Salangen IF ski
0
Giske Kjell Arne
1957
90975206
-
NOR
42KM Classique - Hommes
Salangen IF ski
0
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC CHASSERON
0
Strupler Matthias
1954
Interlaken
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Grindelwald
0
GEROME Davy
1975
Novillars
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
AS Oye et Pallet
0
Blapp Samuel
1985
Wetzikon (ZH)
ZH
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Van der Hoff Jeroen
1964
Niederteufen
AR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Viitanen Jarmo
1960
Helsinki
-
FIN
42KM Classique - Hommes
OP
0
Pastoris André
1951
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
ski club chasseron
0
Bedel Bertrand
1965
GERARDMER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
0
NOEL FABRICE
1965
GERARDMER
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
0
Gillard Geoffrey
1999
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Glisse Club Romont
0
Bernet Bruno
1966
Gommiswald
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Marti Willi
1955
Buochs
NW
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Büren-Oberdorf
0
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Utz Stephan
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Arrow
0
BOUVIER Stéphane
1969
ENTREMONT LE VIEUX
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN
0
Blanchut Pierre
1956
Vétroz
VS
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
MERMOD CLAUDE
1960
BULLETt
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SKI-CLUB CHASSERON
0
Breitenmoser Roland
1951
Reinach BL
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC - Vättis
0
Hospenthal Bruno
1955
Beckenried
NW
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Beckenried-Klewenalp
0
Risi Ruedi
1959
Beckenried
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Beckenried-Klewenalp
0
Schär Peter
1948
Grenchen
SO
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Reichenbach Toni
1966
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Lauenen
0
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Sagne
0
Engel Clyde
1992
Saint-blaise
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Sagne
0
Niederberger Daniel
1979
Gersau
SZ
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Margairaz Laurent
1978
Vers-chez-perrin
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Pittet Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Rusteam Ecublens
0
Schindler Lukas
1975
Liebefeld
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Bern
0
Fuchs Patrice
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Touring Club Mulhouse - respirons-sport.fr
0
WYSS PETER
1964
Goldswil
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Muller Léonard
1989
Aubonne
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Bout de bois
0
Bresch Nicolas
1988
Yens
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski club bout de bois
0
Lanquetin Xavier
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Buri Stefan
1961
Zug
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Gisler Walter
1960
Wohlen b. Bern
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Unterschächen
0
Blanc Jérôme
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Stella Alpina
0
Gmür Patrick
1967
Baar
ZG
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
LAMY Aymeric
1998
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Nordic Panthers
0
Helfenstein Balz
1954
Buttisholz
LU
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
LLV Flüss
0
Boichat Cédric
1969
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Stella Alpina
0
Oberson Jean-François
1962
Châtillon FR
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Brenner Andrew
1978
Vevey
VD
42KM Classique - Hommes
Grattavache-Le Crêt
0
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Mix Bois
0
Verguet Cedric
1983
Bonnetage
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Damprichard
0
Zurbuchen Alfred
1946
Ringgenberg (BE)
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Ruedin Philippe
1960
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
VC ECHALLENS
0
Caille Louis
1950
Epagny
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Mouillebouche Emeric
1987
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Besson Anthony
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
faivre hervé
1967
cluse et mijoux
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
fumey Joris
2000
foncine le haut
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Fumey Alain
1971
Foncine le haut
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
MONNIER BENOIT Denis
1969
FONCINE LE HAUT
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Fromagerie Tyrode 1
0
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
42KM Classique - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
0
Aubry Eric
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC-Saignelégier
0
LOMET Alexandre
1977
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
FIL BERTRAND
1985
LYON
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
Blanc Georges
1947
Hauteville
FR
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Ski-Club Hauteville
0
Lalevée guillaume
1984
Gérardmer
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
basse sur le rupt ski nordique
0
Mercier Eric
1983
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
Nordic Team Château-D’Oex
0
Dalbert Christian
1966
Diegten
BL
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Monney Jean-marc
1970
MALPAS
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
ASOP
0
TANNER RETO
1972
Leeds
-
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Chereau Loic
1977
Coppet
VD
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC Premanon
0
Dugon Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
CPNV
0
Bissat Hugues
1958
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
RSBJ
0
leray matis
1999
BEAUFORT
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC areches beaufort
0
Truong Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
0
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
0
Gaudefroy Edouard
1988
Les Rousses
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Samm
0
Graber Paul
1944
Goldiwil (Thun)
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
leray matis
1999
BEAUFORT
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM
0
joly thomas
1998
25300
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team nordique crédit agricol
0
Joris Dominique
1965
Nyon
VD
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Luethi Dimitri
1989
Utzenfeld
-
GER
42KM Classique - Hommes
0
Combey Paul
1997
Aix les Bains
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Nordique Crédit Agricole
0
Bellabouvier Julien
1999
les fins
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
SCVM
0
LAUDE Camille
1998
Le Bourg-d'Oisans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Vercors
0
FARET Elie
1998
Le Bourg-d'Oisans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Vercors
0
Belorgey Yan
1997
Allemont
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Vercors
0
ROYER Jeremy
1999
Le Bourg-d'Oisans
-
FRA
42KM Classique - Hommes
Team Vercors
0
Meister Heinz
1959
Orpund
BE
SUI
42KM Classique - Hommes

42KM Libre - Femmes
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Jonchères Marion
1971
Courbevoie
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Femmes
0
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
42KM Libre - Femmes
ski-club Riaz
0
Arnaud Raphaëlle
1976
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
42KM Libre - Femmes
SA Bulle
0
LACOQUE Sylvie
1964
bourg en bresse
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Femmes
0
COSTE LAURE
1982
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Femmes
ASOP
0
Grob Nicole
1975
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
42KM Libre - Femmes
0
Wullschleger Catherine
1956
Naters
VS
SUI
42KM Libre - Femmes
0
Bicova Karolina
1978
LE GRAND-BORNAND
-
CZE
42KM Libre - Femmes
0
Nesje Anne Vestermo
1957
Sjøvegan
-
NOR
42KM Libre - Femmes
Salangen Ski
0
GRENARD Mathilde
1992
lamoura
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Femmes
Haut jura ski
0
Luethi Elena
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
42KM Libre - Femmes
Ski Club Bex

42KM Libre - Hommes
56

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Gasche Christoph
1986
Obergesteln
VS
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC Obergoms
0
Holenweg Peter
1957
Maisprach
BL
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Wuschi Racing
0
Horst Egbert
1953
huizen
VD
NED
42KM Libre - Hommes
birkebeinerbrodrene
0
Wyss Romano
1982
Lutry
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Thuillé Christophe
1966
Chaix
GE
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Bellegarde
0
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Sc Grattavache le Crêt
0
Viazemsky Serge
1953
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC Lausanne
0
BACKSCHEIDER Jean-Marie
1949
METZ
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
AS Gérardmer SN 88
0
Besseyrias Alain
1968
FAMECK
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
GEORGES Christian
1968
PLAPPEVILLE
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC Amnéville 57
0
Thierry Laurent
1972
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Longford Graham
1963
Jouxtens-Mezery
VD
CAN
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
BOUVIER Stéphane
1969
ENTREMONT LE VIEUX
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SKI NORDIQUE CHARTROUSIN
0
Rozan Bruce
1987
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Schuwey Laurent
1974
Im Fang
FR
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Sc Im Fang
0
Durrer Peter
1965
Vilters
SG
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC - Vättis
0
Margairaz Laurent
1978
Vers-chez-perrin
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Pittet Nicolas
1968
Vufflens-la-Ville
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Rusteam Ecublens
0
Groslambert Alain
1965
Besançon
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
alain Groslambert
0
FUCHS Serge
1955
ST-LOUIS
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
touring club mulhouse
0
De Luca Cédric
1967
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Oguey Jacques
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Colin René
1958
La Bresse
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
La Bressaude section ski
0
Lanquetin Xavier
1971
Pontarlier
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
MOUGEL Claude
1964
LA BRESSE
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC LA BRESSAUDE
0
Paris Marcel
1978
Yverdon
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Suter Adrian
1972
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
LAMY Aymeric
1998
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Team Nordic Panthers
0
Brenner Andrew
1978
Vevey
VD
42KM Libre - Hommes
Grattavache-Le Crêt
0
Watrin Mathieu
1985
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
balanche hervé
1979
Châtillon-en-Michaille
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
sc les fourgs
0
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Mix Bois
0
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
Ski Club Saignelégier
0
Capt Gilbert
1949
Orient
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
Bogdanov Evgeny
1983
Lausanne
VD
RUS
42KM Libre - Hommes
SAS Lausanne
0
Humbertclaude Romaric
1972
Xonrupt
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club la bresse
0
LOMET Alexandre
1977
Paris
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
BNP Paribas
0
PANIER YVES
1954
Les Verrères de Joux
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
ski-club les verrieres la cluse
0
GOTORBE NICOLAS
1985
CRANS
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Ski club Frasne drugeon
0
Tonteri Hannu
1950
Helsinki
-
FIN
42KM Libre - Hommes
Werlan Kiri
0
HUBY Yann
1979
Les FOURGS
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC Les Fourgs
0
Malyshev Igor
1976
Baar
ZG
RUS
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
COMBY Jean-Yves
1952
LA PESSE
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
USP LA PESSE
0
Dugon Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
CPNV
0
Truong Pascal
1977
Savagnier
NE
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
mougel vincent
1980
sapois
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
la bressaude / rossignol
0
Behra Julien
1986
Thann
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Thann
0
roy didier
1970
arcon
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
bf+ international
0
GRILLON SEBASTIEN
1982
DOUBS
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
SC FRASNE-DRUGEON
0
ROUX Baptiste
1996
Le Bourg-d'Oisans
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Team Vercors
0
Rives Olivier
1974
DOUBS
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
CSR Pontarlier
0
CHOPARD LALLIER BENOIT
1965
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
0
MOUGEL Norbert
1953
LA BRESSE
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
La Bressaude
0
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
42KM Libre - Hommes
NeuchAventure
0
Pargemin Léo
1996
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
42KM Libre - Hommes
Amicale des Cost'hauts

5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Lebedeva Arina
2007
Luxembourg
-
RUS
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
CSL Luxembourg
0
Tissières Clémence
2006
Champéry
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
Ski club Champéry Dents-du-Mid
0
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Perritaz Carmen
2007
Im Fang
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Bonvin Clémence
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Jaton Camille
2006
Bex
VD
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Michellod Chloé
2007
Versegères
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Berclaz Eva
2006
Le Châble
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC VALLEE DE JOUX
0
Dubée Zoa
2006
Le Séchey
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Filles KNT
SC Vallée de Joux

5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Zufferey Célien
2006
Leytron
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Ovronnaz
0
Roure Hugo
2007
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Monnet Gwenael
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Bex
0
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Ski Club Bex
0
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Truong Antoine
2006
Le Pâquier NE
NE
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
0
Guenin Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Gailland Victor
2007
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Fellay Tanguy
2007
Liddes
-
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Scaiola Antoine
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Riaz
0
Genoud Sylvain
2007
Marsens
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Riaz
0
Hoël Guillaume
2007
Sorens
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Riaz
0
Golay Léo
2007
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U14 Garçons KNT
SC Vallée de Joux

5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Zufferey Fiona
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
0
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Buri Léna
2004
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
0
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Perritaz Jeanne
2005
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Rey Sophie
2005
Icogne
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens
0
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
Sc Bex
0
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
0
Michellod Elsa
2005
Versegères
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Genoud Camille
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Riaz
0
Panchaud Manon
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
5 km Classique - U16 Filles KNT
SC Riaz

7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC Im Fang
0
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC Bex
0
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Cherix Timo
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
Sc Bex
0
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
0
Onillon Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
0
Guenin Léo
2004
FONTAINEMELON
NE
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC La Vue des Alpes
0
Fellay Théo
2004
1945
VS
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC Val Ferret
0
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
7.5 km Classique - U16 Garçons KNT
SC Riaz