Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

32 participants

All categories
Athlete

20km - Equipe Dames
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
ski club La Vue des Alpes
BEGUIN Annick
LAUENSTEIN Lucia
1977
1976
Chezard-St-Martin
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
SUI
SVK
20km - Equipe Dames

20km - Equipe Hommes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Béguel
ENGEL Yann
BÉGUIN Luc
1960
1967
Saint-Blaise
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
20km - Equipe Hommes
502
Planair
RENAUD Pierre
SCHALLER Daniel
1955
1976
La Sagne
La Sagne Ne
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
20km - Equipe Hommes
504
SC Chasseron
PETITPIERRE Xavier
CONSORTI Sandro
1993
1994
Ste-Croix
L'auberson
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
20km - Equipe Hommes

Kids - Relais Filles
5

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
Vue des Alpes 2
DECKER Enora
BARTHEL Zoé
2007
2011
Colombier
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1003
Vue des Alpes 3
SCHEIDEGGER Léane
SCHEIDEGGER Mathieu
2008
2012
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
-
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1004
Vue des Alpes 4
BARTHEL Lucie
SCHEIDEGGER Zoé
2012
2012
Val-De-Ruz
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1007
Vue des Alpes 7
PITTIER Milla
RENAUD Jeanne
2010
2010
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Fontainemelon
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles
1011
Vue des Alpes 11
PITTIER Elin
LAUENSTEIN Wilma
2005
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
Cormondrèche
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Filles

Kids - Relais Garçons
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Vue des Alpes 1
GUENIN Alix
NAGUEL Bastien
2006
2012
Fontainemelon
Chaumont
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons
1005
Vue des Alpes 5
BÉGUIN Nils
HEYTENS Léonard
2007
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons
1006
Vue des Alpes 6
TRUONG Nils
NEUHAUS Thibaut
2010
2009
Savagnier
Val-De-Ruz
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons
1008
Vue des Alpes 8
RENAUD Rémi
ONILLON Marie
2008
2009
Fontainemelon
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
NE
-
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons
1009
Vue des Alpes 9
ONILLON Nicolas
TRUONG Antoine
2005
2006
Les Hauts Geneveys
Le Pâquier Ne
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons
1012
Vue des Alpes 12
LAUENSTEIN Erik
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2011
2010
Cormondrèche
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Garçons

Kids - Relais Mixtes
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
Vue des Alpes 10
BÉGUIN Maxime
BÉGUIN Flore
2004
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
Boudevilliers
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
Kids - Relais Mixtes