Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

501 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Juniors Filles
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1059
Georges (Pelletier) Mahé
2008
Vollèges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles
Bijouterie Pelletier
1118
Davain Abigaëlle
2008
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Seniors Dames
47

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
Stäheli Jasmine
1984
Bettlach
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
Enjoy Running Family
1007
Bagarozza Deborah
1986
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1008
Funk Zélia
1994
Gingins
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1009
Pessotto Eleonore
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1010
Clopt Pauline
1988
Puplinge
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1015
Eischen Camille
1994
Biel (BE)
BE
LUX
13 KM - Seniors Dames
CCC Nidau
1023
Mones Ruiz Keïla
1992
Morges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1025
Rolli Mathilde
2005
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1030
Dubois Lyne
1986
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
NeuchAventure
1037
Baruselli Joëlle
1987
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1039
Gégény Keiu-Nille
1983
Genève
GE
EST
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1040
Kolly Marion
1985
la Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1044
Santschi Tanja
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1047
Besson Mariam
1992
Ormont-Dessus
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1052
Mercet Débora
1997
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1053
Roemer Andrine
2000
Landeron
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1054
motta stefani
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1055
POURCELOT Adélaïde
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
Adélaïde POURCELOT
1058
Berger Olympe
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1062
Friche Carole
1983
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1066
monnerat charlotte
2002
renan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1067
Monnerat Emma
1998
Renan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1072
Nicolet Alice
1994
Saulcy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1073
Morier Sarah
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1081
Cheval Cecilia
1987
Hauterive
NE
NCD
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1082
Rufenacht Sonja
1989
Bern
BE
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1085
Bonny Judith
1993
Montagny (FR)
FR
CAN
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1086
Rindlisbacher Jade
2004
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1088
Timofte Cristina
1989
Lausanne
VD
ROU
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1090
Graz Camille
1992
Thierrens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1093
Pellet Chieze Caroline
1982
Saint-Livres
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1094
DUBATH lauriane
1985
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
NSC Trailéman
1095
Steiner Lucie
1984
Villeret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1097
Wicht Sophie
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1101
Rime Nathalie
1983
Rolle
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1104
Butty Christine
1988
Biberist
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1105
Ekdahl Malin
1987
Aarau
AG
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1106
Nicolet Sylvie
1985
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1115
Paré Laura
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1127
Geuggis Julie
2002
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
LCM TEAM
1132
CHETTI GERMOSEN Ana Gabriela
1996
Peseux
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
LCM
1134
Rodríguez Aaliyah
2003
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
LCM TEAM
1135
Rodriguez Laetitia Mariana
2001
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
LCM TEAM
1140
Steck Geraldine
1982
La Conversion
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
Geraldine Steck
1149
Corpataux Laurene
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1165
Gagnebin Mandy
1989
Le Cerneux-Veusil
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
1169
Faval Lilia
1995
Evilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
44

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1011
Auvray Paul
1990
Crissier
VD
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1018
Morand Yannick
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1022
Krauss Florian
1991
Bern
BE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1024
Villard Julien
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
Foundation Movember
1029
CASTAGNE Yann
1985
La Ferrière
BE/JB
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
NeuchAventure
1035
Guillaume Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
footing dent de Vaulion
1041
Macia Samuel
1985
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1043
Voisard Jérémie
1985
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1048
Juillerat Matthieu
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1049
Bendit Olivier
1987
Courgenay
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1056
Schlüchter Samuel
1986
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1057
Miéville Maxime
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1063
Genet Adrien
1990
Maiche
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1064
Duchanoy Aurelien
1988
Damprichard
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1077
Scherler Kevin
1992
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1079
Mezö Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
L'Indispensable
1080
Mafille Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1083
Baudraz Simon
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1091
Dujardin Boris
1983
0788824883
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
Boris Dujardin
1098
Burri Swen
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1100
Capriati Vincent
1986
Tartegnin
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1102
Bapté Sami
1994
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1107
Tifaou Mervin
1990
Delle
-
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
Tag Heuer
1109
Dustour Jonathan
1991
Les Bois
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1112
Gregori Andrea
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1113
Stäheli Roland
1985
Bettlach
SO
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1116
Guinchard Julien
1998
Chez-le-Bart
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
GXracing
1122
Capdeboscq Bastien
1996
Biel (BE)
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1123
MARQUER Antoine
1993
Saint Imier
BE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1128
Fievez Hugo
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
TEAM VELOLAND
1129
SCHAEDGEN Julien
1987
Peseux
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
Intensity Workout
1131
Graf David
1989
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1139
Vale Anthony
2002
St-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1141
Surmont Thibault
1993
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1142
Tehrani Sévérino
1993
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1144
Voirol Esteban
2004
Vilars NE
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1146
sollaris michael
1987
Hauterive
NE
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1154
Veya Luc
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
CrossFit BlackBee
1157
Santschi Tristan
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1162
Guhl Samuel
2003
0798818622
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1171
Egger Samuel
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1172
Nikles Philippe
1983
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1175
Wittwer Peter
1987
Frutigen
BE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
1176
Percassi Vincent
1990
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
Vincent Team

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Alain Pointet
1006
Perillo Anne-Catherine
1978
Malleray-Bévilard
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Cross club Tramelan
1016
Corset Sophie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1019
Poivey Julie
1977
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1031
Vallotton Nathalie
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Footing dent de Vaulion
1034
Dähler Sara
1980
Rüfenacht
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1038
Guillet Marie
1976
Hünenberg
ZG
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1042
Wittenauer Stefanie
1978
Spiez
BE
GER
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1045
Chesaux Letitia
1979
Yvorne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1074
Milandri Marie-Christine
1978
Twann-Tüscherz
BE
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1084
Imark Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1099
Weber Cyndie
1978
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1103
Roy Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
CCC
1136
Da Silva Gomes Emelinda
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
LCM TEAM
1145
rodrigue gabrielle
1981
Lausanne
VD
CAN
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
gabrielle rodrigue
1155
Liengme Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1161
Léchot Barbara
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
CCN
1164
Schüpbach Amélie
1978
Bruson
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1167
Houriet Joëlle
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
1170
Rizzon Karine
1972
Les Reusilles
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
Guignard Martine
1963
Montpreveyres
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1013
riebli barbara
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
F.S.C
1026
Kamber Estelle
1969
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1028
Rose Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1060
Perret Nadine
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Club Dent de Vaulion
1078
de Joffrey Patricia
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
L'indispensable
1092
ZURCHER Manuela
1970
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1119
Albert Marianna
1954
Birsfelden
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
LB-BL / LSVB
1121
VILET ANNE
1970
Moutier
BE
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1124
Chatelain Marie-Claude
1954
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
cross club tramelan
1125
Huther Virginie
1965
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1137
Isler Corinne
1966
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1138
Girard Colette
1962
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1143
VASILE Adele
1959
Orvin
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
1148
Brandt Gabrielle
1963
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
1153
Magnin Véronique
1968
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Cross Club Nidau
1158
Morales Véronique
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1017
Rossé Jean-Jacques
1977
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1020
Gamper Roger
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1021
Matter Stéphane
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
THOR
1027
Vuilleumier Jérôme
1981
Grolley
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1046
Pelissier Laurent
1980
Villeneuve (VD)
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1050
TARTARIN Franck
1980
FRANCALMONT
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
GA HAUT SAONOIS
1051
WIEDMER BOOGY
1975
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
processus-tint runner
1065
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Ca moutier
1070
Siffre Damien
1980
Reconvilier (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1076
Munari Vincent
1979
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1089
beuret philippe
1976
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1096
Voirol Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1110
Rodriguez Ruben
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1111
Gégény Zoltán
1978
Saint-Cergue
VD
HUN
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1150
Lerouxel Julien
1980
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1152
Kilcher Laurent
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Kiwi’s Team
1156
Simmen Cédric
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Moutier-Graitery
1163
Reinhard Hans-Ruedi
1973
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1168
Maillat Cédric
1977
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1174
Fleury Sébastien
1974
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
1177
Oppliger Fréderic
1976
Gals
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Magotte Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1003
Girod Sylvain
1971
Sédeilles
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1012
fay alexandre
1970
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
F.S.C
1014
Iacconi Philippe
1963
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Team cabine
1032
Vallotton Bernard
1967
Agiez
-
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing dent de vaulion
1033
Ruchat Jean-Claude
1959
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing Dent de Vaulion
1036
GUIGNARD PHILIPPE
1954
VAULION
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
FOOTING DENT DE VAULION
1061
Perret Vincent
1967
Agiez
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Semi-marathon des Côtes l'Orbe
1068
Pena José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1069
Vuilleumier Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
ski-club Tramelan
1071
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Swisscom
1075
Bermudez José Luis
1970
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1087
Gérémia Wilfrid
1961
Tramelan
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1108
Beltrame Giacomo
1971
Boudry
NE
ITA
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1114
Lachat Philippe
1969
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1117
Carraux Laurent
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
PleinAir Santé
1120
Bourquin Normand
1956
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Normand Bourquin
1126
Huther François
1963
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1130
Fontannaz Raymond
1961
Aran
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1133
Knezevic Andrija
1966
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1147
Brandt Claude-Alain
1966
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1151
Steiner Stefan
1964
Basel
BS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
1159
Schenkel Christoph
1964
Therwil
BL
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Laufbewegung BL Therwil
1160
Magnin Christophe
1969
Bienne
BE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cross Club Nidau
1166
GIRAUDEAU Jacky
1962
Lausanne
VD
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing Club Lausanne
1173
Huguenin Laurent
1969
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

29 KM - Seniors Dames
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2004
Dagallier Lucie
1991
La Côte-aux-Fées
NE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Lucie DAGALLIER
2005
Svacha Renata
1987
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2013
CASEYS Isaline
1987
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Stade Genève
2014
Gremaud Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2016
Vauthier Anne
1987
St-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Walther Claire
1991
Ostermundigen
BE
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2026
Froidevaux Celia
1997
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2027
Pajic Lara
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2030
Schmid Sarah
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2032
Progin Chloé
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2036
Carrard Sophie
1991
Nendaz
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2037
Kuersteiner Sarina
1988
Uster
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2042
DENIZE CHARLÈNE
1990
TESSANCOURT SUR AUBETTE
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
EAPA HNSM
2054
ROSSEL Marie Myrtille
1988
TRAMELAN
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2059
Zeppenfeld Chantal
1995
Bern
BE
GER
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2060
Allaz Méryl
1984
Grolley
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2062
Rausis Adeline
1989
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
a-r training
2066
Horvath Céline
1995
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2070
Binggeli Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Anja Binggeli
2072
ESCUDIE Marie
1984
Zürich
ZH
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Marie ESCUDIE
2085
Roemer Emilie
1996
Landeron-Combes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2092
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2093
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
29 KM - Seniors Dames
ZHR/ Outdoor Italy
2099
Mérillat Jessica
1985
Tavannes
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2102
Agote Aran Arantxa
1992
Zürich
ZH
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Patata
2103
Agote Arán Miren
1988
Ennetbaden
AG
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Patata
2105
Sommariva Laura
1983
Leysin
VD
USA
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2121
Strummiello Tamara
1994
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2128
SANTSCHI Marine
1999
La Sagne
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2129
Pelletier Faye
1983
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
BIJOUTERIE PELLETIER
2132
Boillat Sina
1989
Les Breuleux
JU
CAM
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2140
Balet Carla
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Miró Team
2142
Audera Maria
1992
Lausanne
VD
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
Lazy Boys Club Track
2153
Vitale Barbara
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2155
caroli alizée
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
gsmb
2176
Farron Jessica
1993
Corban
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2177
Willemin Jilliane
1995
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames
2183
Corpataux Laurene
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Dames

29 KM - Seniors Hommes
47

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Bachmann Dorian
1995
Thônex
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2002
Bachmann Damien
1991
Thônex
GE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
CUMER tristan
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2008
Houriet Marc
1987
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2010
Berger Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2011
Resid Benjamin
1986
Lutry
VD
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2018
Bach Ewan
2002
Jorat-Mézières
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2019
Wyss Nicolas
1982
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2022
Chessex Alexandre
1983
Prilly
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Team cabine
2024
Walther Reto
1990
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2028
Hauser Rafael
1998
Rolle
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2041
Maire Benjamin
1987
Montreuil
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2055
Löffel Frédéric
1993
Evilard
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Bip Bip et Coyote
2056
Rochat Florian
1993
Brügg
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
BIP BIP ET COYOTE
2058
Gagnebin Cédric
1985
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2065
Quesne Pierre-YVes
1985
Fribourg
FR
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2068
Bonifetto Giovanni
1988
Lausanne
VD
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2069
Fontannaz Gil
1997
Cully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Stade Lausanne
2071
Houlsby Neil
1987
8048
ZH
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Trigether
2073
Thonon Julien
1982
Le Noirmont
JU
BEL
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2079
de Guttry Christian
1984
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2083
Pace Daniel
1993
Moutier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2084
Benito Natal Daniel
1990
Biel (BE)
BE
ESP
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2086
Lüthi Michael
1991
Valbirse
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2087
Gorgé Benoît
1998
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
Regazzi Bastien
1995
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2096
Carnal Simon
1997
Fey
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2101
Chopard Jean-Philippe
1991
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Team les Reusks
2107
Erard Romain
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Neuchaventure
2108
gasser françois
1990
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
Tschanz Yannick
1998
Hölstein
BL
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2115
Rime Guillaume
1983
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Itelium Cycling Team
2127
Maj Damien
1988
Mont-Vully
FR
ITA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Damien Maj
2133
Halloran Landon
1985
Neuchâtel
NE
CAN
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2141
Miró Santasusana Pere
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Miró Team
2143
Ruchet Florian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2145
Kessler Roman
1983
Rubigen
BE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
All Blacks Thun
2146
Tänzer Torne
1996
Milvignes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2150
Favre Colin
2000
Progens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2160
Matthey Yanick
1983
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2162
Tournier-Fillon Aurélien
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2163
Simon Brieuc
1986
Charquemont
-
FRA
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
Team trail Maîche
2166
Baechler Marc
1991
Hauterive (FR)
FR
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2170
Guenot Sébastien
1983
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2175
Farron Loïc
1991
Corban
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
BOLDAIR
2181
CHEVALLEY PATRICK #missing
1984
VERS-L'EGLISE
VD
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes
2184
Grossenbacher Kévin
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
29 KM - Seniors Hommes

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2009
Delacoste Christelle
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2015
FAVRAT GERALDINE
1975
ST ANTOINE
-
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Wind Soles
2025
Donati Vanessa
1976
Grandson
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2044
Goce Begonia
1977
Champagne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2053
Enault Nadège
1973
Le Pont
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Footing de Vaulion
2061
Houriet Joëlle
1979
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2091
vez Danièle
1976
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2097
Froidevaux Coralie
1980
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Parlons d'autisme
2104
Gremaud Joëlle
1974
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2120
Negreira Caroline
1978
Pont-la-Ville
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2125
Dehaene Lucie
1978
Corgémont
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2126
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
XPERIENCE TRAINING
2130
Commend Jequier Angélique
1981
Cormérod
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2135
Marti Isabella
1981
Solothurn
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
2152
Pioli Laetitia
1981
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 1

29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2029
Marthy Sibylle
1963
Montricher
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing de Vaulion
2034
Roussy Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Dent de Vaulion
2038
Vina Heidi
1968
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Dent de Vaulion
2047
fernandez marie
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2049
Golay Schilter Danièle
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Club Lasanne
2050
Hari Ellen
1967
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2057
Firoben Yasmina
1956
LausanneLausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Footing Dent de Vaulion
2082
Mordasini Carine
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2118
Wüthrich Nanou
1964
Echallens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Cambegouilles
2136
Hadorn Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2137
vincent Lyne
1965
Promasens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
SCS Coaching
2139
Zbinden Claudia
1971
Hasle bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
2159
Martin Sylvie
1968
St-Prex
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Dames 2

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
45

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2003
Tardon Carlos
1979
Cortaillod
NE
ESP
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2007
von Burg Thomas
1979
Bettlach
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Enjoy Running Family
2021
Goetz Lucas
1973
Nuglar
SO
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
swissmaratonis.ch
2033
Friche Cyril
1978
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2035
Vuibert Tanguy
1974
Valbroye
VD
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2043
Thonon Louis
1980
Ottignies
-
BEL
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2046
Armbruster Bernd
1976
Muttenz
BL
GER
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2052
REGAZZONI OLIVER
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2063
Nava Fabio
1980
Montpreveyres
VD
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Evolution Sport Team
2067
Pilloud Olivier
1978
Bulle
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
SA Bulle
2074
THONON Jérôme
1977
Ottignies
-
BEL
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2075
Mendonça Belarmino
1975
Cortébert
BE
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2076
Burri Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2077
Farron Gilles
1976
Cernier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2080
Horsington George
1974
Menzingen
ZG
GBR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2094
Oliveira Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2095
Martin Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2098
Froidevaux Marc
1981
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Parlons d'autisme
2100
Mérillat Jean-Michel
1979
Tavannes
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2106
Froidevaux Martin
1978
Courgenay
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2109
Plamondon Mathieu
1980
Glattbrugg
ZH
CAN
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2110
GRIN DAVID
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2111
dubois tony
1978
La Sagne
NE
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2114
Champendal Lionel
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2116
Rodrigues Luis
1979
Pont-la-Ville
FR
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2117
Neuhaus Sully
1975
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2122
Omont Alexandre
1979
Corgémont
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2123
Meisser Frédéric
1979
Pully
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Frédéric Meisser
2124
Froidevaux Marc
1978
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Marc Froidevaux
2131
Boillat Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
2134
Willemin Jonas
1977
Les Reussilles
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Team les Reusks
2138
Garcia Marc
1976
Hasle bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2144
Schaedler Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Schaedler Peinture
2147
weiss simon
1976
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2149
Guarini Nicandro
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
ITA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2154
Martial Kouadio
1980
Peseux
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
LCM
2157
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
team alouettes.ch
2158
Treuthardt Pierre
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2161
Ivone Luca
1976
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
GSFM
2172
Lüthi Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Les Assoiffés
2173
Badan Christian
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
FSG Renens
2174
Nussbaumer Marc
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2179
Galley David
1980
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2180
Frutiger Michel
1975
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
2182
Chaignat Thierry
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1

29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2012
Winkelmann Eric
1947
Aubonne
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Seniors de Coubertin
2017
Hassan Roslan
1970
Zürich
ZH
MAS
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH
2020
bach philippe
1970
Carrouge VD
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
team jorat
2031
Zbinden Olivier
1970
Belprahon
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2039
Vauthier Patrick
1956
Les Vieux-Prés
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2040
FAVRE Stéphane
1971
PROGENS
FR
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2045
Blanc Pierre-Philippe
1959
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing Dent de Vaulion
2048
Ludin Christian
1963
Oberwil (BL)
BL
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2051
Hari Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2064
CHEZEAUX MARTIAL
1970
Juriens
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Footing club Vaulion
2078
Frafar Kader
1969
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2081
Craig Paul
1970
Oberägeri
ZG
GBR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2088
Barbezat Roland
1968
Colombier
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Les sacs à pain
2089
Regazzi Stefano
1966
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Les sacs à pain
2113
Novak Vladimir
1954
Brandys nad Labem
-
CZE
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Patata
2119
Marletaz blaise
1958
Epalinges
VD
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cambegouilles
2148
Lozano Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2151
Vilardouro Luis
1966
Cudrefin
VD
POR
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2156
Jeandupeux Charles
1962
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
CCMJ
2164
Pelletier Bernard
1965
Les Planchettes
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2165
Nicole Pascal
1962
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Walker
2167
SANTSCHI PHILIPPE
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
2168
Mendes Alipio
1965
La Chaux-de- Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cross-Club Chx-de-Fds
2169
Oliveira Manuel
1969
La Chaux de Fonds
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cross-Club La Chaux de Fonds
2171
Nicolet Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
BFM
2178
Ambrosini Stefan
1971
Oftringen
AG
SUI
29 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2

44 KM - Seniors Dames
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3021
Sigg Magdalena
1984
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
MegaJoule
3022
Urfer Gaelle
1986
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3034
Neukomm Lise
1995
Malleray
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3073
Paton Joy
1992
Hütten
ZH
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
La Thuile Trail
3078
Roch Laurie
1995
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
EPFL_UNIL Running Team
3093
Sanchez Cabrera Laura
1988
Biel (BE)
BE
ESP
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3107
Vuilleumier Estelle
1990
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3109
GINDRAT Joëlle
1983
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
#mumof6
3111
Marx Laurence
1987
Boudry
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3122
Nguyen Audrey
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
3127
Wittmer Jennifer
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
3131
boulat johanne
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
44 KM - Seniors Dames
UNIL-EPFL/Planet Endurance
3139
Kuzmina Evgeniia
1989
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Dames

44 KM - Seniors Hommes
51

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3003
Rossel Maxime Pablo
1991
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Agora Tramelan
3007
Gökok Timur
1986
Fribourg
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3010
Grossenbacher Kévin
1991
Cornol
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3014
Heiniger Jérémie
1991
Blonay
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3024
Niederhauser Aymeric
1985
Tramelan
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3025
Fontana Jacopo
1992
Coldrerio
TI
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Società Sportiva Guardie di Confine Reg IV
3027
Agbloe John
1989
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3028
Peuch Raphael
1989
Milvignes
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3029
Breny Pascal
1992
Langenthal
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Bäse
3030
Meyer Maxime
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3035
Hastewell Paul
1988
Zürich
ZH
GBR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
BOBOS TEAM
3036
Miserez Xavier
1982
Glovelier
JU
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
***
3037
Borboen Jerome
1988
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3039
Agassis Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Amis de la Course
3041
Diehl Mathieu
1992
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3042
Brillatz Theo
1990
Les Pommerats
JU
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3045
Guyot Benoît
1991
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3055
Meyer Benjamin
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3057
Ancel Benjamin
1982
Hofheim
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Tarentrail
3059
SALLES Mehdi
1984
Couzon au mont d'or
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Les Intenses Sessions
3060
Paratte Kevin
1987
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Kevin Paratte
3065
kirby Martin
1990
Solothurn
SO
IRL
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3066
Jent loys
1993
Remaufens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3070
Rowland Daniel
1984
Blonay
VD
RSA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
HRV4Training
3071
Krumins Martins
1988
Zuchwil
SO
LAT
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
V8
3074
de Cristofaro Gianluca
1992
Baar
ZG
ITA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
La Thuile Trail
3075
Gianoli Igino
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3079
novak vlad
1984
Ennetbaden
AG
CZE
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
three wankerteers
3083
Martin Remi
1985
Amancey
-
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
DSA Trail Besançon
3085
Janin David
1984
Leysin
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3088
Kwiatek Lukasz
1985
Thalwil
ZH
POL
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3089
Häring Häring
1985
Brislach
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3090
Nägelin Luis
1998
Oberdorf
BL
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3094
Bise Léonard
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3095
Oppliger Julien
1991
Montezillon
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3097
bachelet martin
1989
Milvignes
NE
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3099
Bonny Bastien
1990
Montagny-la-ville
FR
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3101
Scapaticci Adrien
1982
Belfaux
FR
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3102
Villars Léonard
1984
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3103
Burri Hans
1983
Guggisberg
BE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3104
Strahm Alec
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Pression
3106
Cotteaux Arthur
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3110
Hrabec Ales
1984
Baden
AG
CZE
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3115
Reichen Yannick
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3118
Croset Sacha
1989
Leytron
VS
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
JC Sports
3120
Eggenschwiler Bernhard
1985
Zeiningen
AG
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3123
Da Silva Gomes Ricardo
1989
Cernier
NE
POR
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
LCM TEAM
3133
KUTTA Adrian
1982
GENEVA
GE
GER
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3134
Despréaux Julien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Running UNIL-EPFL
3140
Mazzarelli Marco
1988
AREZZO
-
ITA
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
3141
Martinez Abreu Jordano
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Seniors Hommes
Cross Club La Chaux-de-Fonds

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3004
Hänzi Claudia
1976
Meinisberg
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3011
Ducrey Anne
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
T-R-T athlétisme Monthey
3016
Jones Julie
1975
Veyrier
GE
GBR
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3017
Getty Judy
1981
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3033
Jean-Mairet Carol
1976
Orges
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
Les Amis de la course
3054
Meneghin - Pliska Maja
1978
Vermes
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3063
Roth Muriel
1979
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3076
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
L'Indispensable
3129
Selzer Cornelia
1975
Zollikofen
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
3132
Bolzli Séverine
1975
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 1
BOLDAIRSPORT

44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3018
Jean-Richard Maryline
1966
Les Vieux-près
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3032
Bally Aurélia
1970
Grandson
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Les Amis de la course
3040
Maublan Lina
1969
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
3052
Marquis Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
T-R-T Monthey
3092
Clément Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Team Clément
3117
Chaari Erika
1963
Framersheim
-
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
3135
clauss Nathalie
1969
Riaz
FR
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Dames 2
Trail training team

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
Martoyan Tigran
1981
Laxou
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
NTP
3002
Bläuer Alexandre
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3008
mariotti christian
1974
Gordola
TI
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3009
Frei Markus
1981
Basel
BS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Dirtbag Runners
3012
Siegenthaler Patric
1980
Bern
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3013
Martin Patrick
1979
Luzern
LU
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3015
BRÜSCHWEILER ROMAN
1975
ROMANSHORN
TG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
TrailFennex ThurgoVaud
3023
Schouwey Marc-Olivier
1981
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3026
Märki Lars
1977
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3038
Sennhenn Stefan
1981
Aesch (BL)
BL
GER
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3046
Blanchard Tristan
1979
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Action Sports Biel/Bienne
3047
Robert Yann
1978
Le landeron
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3048
Varisco Yvan
1975
Crissier
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3053
Jequier Roger
1974
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Les Rugueux
3056
Gschweitl Michael
1980
Zürich
ZH
AUT
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3058
Graf Rene
1974
Orpund
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3062
Guillet Philippe
1979
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3067
houlette pierrick
1980
charmey
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Torgoule & Cuchaule
3068
Matile Joël
1979
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3069
Schaffner Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3072
Fernandez Alexandre
1974
Vallon
FR
ESP
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Trail Training Team
3082
Gieschke Patrick
1977
Russin
GE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Russin-les-bains
3084
Venot Siegfried
1973
Pully
VD
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Tri Team Pully
3087
Hugo Reinhold
1972
Lengnau (AG)
AG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
duo des dunes
3105
GAUME Julien
1981
LE BARBOUX
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Team Lynx
3112
Lopez Marcos
1979
Chavornay
VD
ESP
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Les amis de la course
3114
Tercier Frédéric
1977
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Torgoule&Cuchaule
3119
SCHENK COME
1981
LA SOMMETTE
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3128
Humair Yvan
1975
Seiry (FR)
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
3130
MOUSSEL JOHANN
1975
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
MOUSSEL
3142
Popescu Lucian
1978
Zürich
ZH
FRA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 1
Lucian Popescu

44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3005
Cherdel Christopher
1969
Pully
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3006
Clavien Serge
1958
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3019
Creti Matteo
1963
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3020
Gorgerat Eric Michel
1967
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
t'l foulée
3031
Marchand Tony
1970
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
www.clin-d-oeil.net
3043
Amacker Hugo
1962
Binningen
BL
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Schärmewaldschliicher
3044
Mertenat Michel
1961
Marly
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3049
Duquesne Paul
1964
Waudrez (Binche)
-
BEL
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Paul Duquesne
3050
NESI Jean-Pol
1964
BUVRINNES
GR
BEL
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3051
Devanthéry Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
3061
Forster Arnaud
1969
Moutier
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3064
Zaugg Roland
1965
Kölliken
AG
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Der Lack ist ab!
3077
de Joffrey Gilbert
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
l'Indispensable
3080
Gremaud Yvan
1970
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3081
Joye Damien
1971
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3086
Wyssen Christian
1971
Courtelary
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3091
Clément Benoît
1967
Vuadens
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Team Clément
3096
Comte André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Aucun
3098
Gabbarini Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Pépé traileur
3100
Brun Philippe
1961
Dombresson
NE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3108
Vuilleumier Raymond
1960
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cross club Tramelan
3113
Coendoz Guy
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Cross-club-Nidau
3116
Gachoud Frédéric
1966
Pont
FR
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
CSVF
3121
Wittwer Daniel
1965
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Mentigslüfer
3124
Bagnoud Gérard
1970
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Pas si simple
3125
Martin Kiefer
1970
Lyss
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
Lyss Trail Running
3126
Davain Joachim
1971
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2
3136
Meili Stefan
1962
+41797824265
BE
SUI
44 KM - Vétérans Hommes 2