Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon de Sion by les sirops Morand "ANNULE"

Participant list

64 participants

All categories
Athlete

National League - Elite Femme
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
Botti Rachele
2000
Canobbio
TI
SUI
National League - Elite Femme
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa SA

National League - U18 Femme
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
102
Zwicky Nathalie
2003
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
JTri
103
van der Kaaij Noémi
2004
Vevey
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
Triviera Kids

National League - U18 Homme
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
End Laurenz
2003
Port
BE
GER
National League - U18 Homme
Triseeland

National League - U20 Homme
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Klante Lucas
2001
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
3star cats wallisellen
3
Triponez Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
4
Triponez Robin
2002
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon

Open - Femme 18-30
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
616
Schaad Angélique
1995
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
623
Simon Gioia
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
649
Wüthrich Selin
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
Self Fitness

Open - Femme 31-50
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
613
Chauvy Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
Alain Pointet
618
Renz Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
625
Leclercq Alice
1984
Monthey
VS
FRA
Open - Femme 31-50
Manchester triathlon club
627
Bauer Nicole
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Femme 31-50
642
Jan Gugi Séverine
1976
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
Séverine Jan Guegi

Open - Femme 51+
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
607
Veruette Carmen
1968
.
-
PAN
Open - Femme 51+

Open - Homme 18-30
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
603
Molinier Lucas
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
FRA
Open - Homme 18-30
Tryverdon
605
Gischig Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
606
Borlat Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
608
Maret Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
Triathlon Club Valais
609
Bérard Alan
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
Triathlon Genève
615
Sallin Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
622
Wüthrich Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
Triviera
631
Pedrosa Nelson
1991
Epalinges
VD
POR
Open - Homme 18-30
FC SB
632
FERRARA FLORENT
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
GX Racing
634
Linard Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
640
Singer Quentin
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
643
Wüllenweber Johannes
1995
Zürich
ZH
GER
Open - Homme 18-30
644
Schaeffer Joachim
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
Open - Homme 18-30
650
Duel Marthijn
1993
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 18-30
START

Open - Homme 31-50
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
601
Mermoud Pierick
1981
Poliez-le-grand
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
602
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
CHANCY
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Triathlon Club Genève
604
bochatay laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
611
Rossier Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Tri team Lutry
612
Uldry Jean-Daniel
1971
Maracon
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Jean daniel Uldry
614
LEGRAND Thierry
1976
Gilly
VD
BEL
Open - Homme 31-50
Catherunning
617
Renz Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
619
Weilenmann Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
triseeland.ch
620
Mathys Jérôme
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
621
OLoughlin Tom
1987
Luzern
LU
GBR
Open - Homme 31-50
Loolaba Triathlon Club
624
Rollot Christophe
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
626
Pochon Joël
1973
Cottens FR
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
628
Bauer Stefan
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Homme 31-50
630
Riedo Pierre-André
1973
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Les amis de la table ronde
633
Jasseny Frédéric
1986
Arbaz
VS
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
635
Panchaud Jonas
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Jonas Panchaud
637
Duel Rémon
1989
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 31-50
START
638
Hiroz Philippe
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
639
Crose Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Open - Homme 31-50
641
Gügi Olivier
1973
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
Triviera
646
Guinand Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
648
Pagnier Benoît
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50

Open - Homme 51+
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
610
RECCHIA GIUSEPPE
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Open - Homme 51+
TRI TEAM GMCC
629
Ducrest Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
636
Duel Jan
1963
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 51+
START
645
Imboden Daniel
1965
Brig
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
Triathlon Oberwallis
647
Joye Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
Triviera

Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
901
-
-
Fischer Nadège
Baumgartner Karin
Singer Emilie
1991
1985
1987
Vercorin
FRIBOURG
Lausanne
VS
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)

Youth League - Femme
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Klante Zara
2005
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme
3star cats wallisellen

Youth League - Homme
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Gambini Siro
2005
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
3star cats wallisellen
402
L'Hôte Antoine
2005
NänikonNänikon
ZH
FRA
Youth League - Homme
3starcats Wallisellen
403
Bialon Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme
Red-Fish Neuchâtel