Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon de Sion by les sirops Morand "ANNULE" - 2020

Participant list

64 participants

All categories
Athlete

National League - Elite Femme
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
A-Club Swimming Team Savosa SA
BOTTI Rachele
2000
Canobbio
TI
SUI
National League - Elite Femme

National League - U18 Femme
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
JTri
ZWICKY Nathalie
2003
Kaltbrunn
SG
SUI
National League - U18 Femme
103
Triviera Kids
VAN DER KAAIJ Noémi
2004
Vevey
VD
SUI
National League - U18 Femme

National League - U18 Homme
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Triseeland
END Laurenz
2003
Port
BE
GER
National League - U18 Homme

National League - U20 Homme
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
3star cats wallisellen
KLANTE Lucas
2001
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
3
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme
4
Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon
TRIPONEZ Robin
2002
Bassins
VD
SUI
National League - U20 Homme

Open - Femme 18-30
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
616
SCHAAD Angélique
1995
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
623
SIMON Gioia
1996
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30
649
Self Fitness
WÜTHRICH Selin
1990
Thun
BE
SUI
Open - Femme 18-30

Open - Femme 31-50
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
613
Alain Pointet
CHAUVY Sandrine
1976
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
618
RENZ Caroline
1974
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50
625
Manchester triathlon club
LECLERCQ Alice
1984
Monthey
VS
FRA
Open - Femme 31-50
627
BAUER Nicole
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Femme 31-50
642
Séverine Jan Guegi
JAN GUGI Séverine
1976
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Femme 31-50

Open - Femme 51+
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
607
VERUETTE Carmen
1968
.
-
PAN
Open - Femme 51+

Open - Homme 18-30
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
Tryverdon
MOLINIER Lucas
1991
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
FRA
Open - Homme 18-30
605
GISCHIG Nicolas
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
606
BORLAT Valentin
1992
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
608
Triathlon Club Valais
MARET Clément
2000
Fully
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
609
Triathlon Genève
BÉRARD Alan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
615
SALLIN Lucas
1996
Romont
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
622
Triviera
WÜTHRICH Antoine
1991
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
631
FC SB
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Bremblens
VD
POR
Open - Homme 18-30
632
GX Racing
FERRARA Florent
1993
Bex
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
634
LINARD Antoine
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
640
SINGER Quentin
1994
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Open - Homme 18-30
643
WÜLLENWEBER Johannes
1995
Zürich
ZH
GER
Open - Homme 18-30
644
SCHAEFFER Joachim
1996
Zürich
ZH
GER
Open - Homme 18-30
650
START
DUEL Marthijn
1993
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 18-30

Open - Homme 31-50
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
MERMOUD Pierick
1981
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
602
Triathlon Club Genève
SCARDINO Fabrizio
1972
Chancy
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
604
BOCHATAY Laurent
1980
Vich
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
611
Tri team Lutry
ROSSIER Frédéric
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
612
Jean daniel Uldry
ULDRY Jean-Daniel
1971
Maracon
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
614
Catherunning
LEGRAND Thierry
1976
Gilly
VD
BEL
Open - Homme 31-50
617
RENZ Philippe
1973
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
619
triseeland.ch
WEILENMANN Felix
1973
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
620
MATHYS Jérôme
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
621
Loolaba Triathlon Club
OLOUGHLIN Tom
1987
Luzern
LU
GBR
Open - Homme 31-50
624
ROLLOT Christophe
1975
Montreux
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
626
POCHON Joël
1973
Cottens Fr
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
628
BAUER Stefan
1971
Pully
VD
GER
Open - Homme 31-50
630
Les amis de la table ronde
RIEDO Pierre-André
1973
Givisiez
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
633
JASSENY Frédéric
1986
Arbaz
VS
FRA
Open - Homme 31-50
635
Jonas Panchaud
PANCHAUD Jonas
1988
Vevey
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
637
START
DUEL Rémon
1989
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 31-50
638
HIROZ Philippe
1977
Sion
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
639
CROSE Andris
1984
Fully
VS
ITA
Open - Homme 31-50
641
Triviera
GÜGI Olivier
1973
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
646
GUINAND Cédric
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50
648
PAGNIER Benoît
1979
Monthey
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 31-50

Open - Homme 51+
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
610
TRI TEAM GMCC
RECCHIA Giuseppe
1969
Lausanne
VD
ITA
Open - Homme 51+
629
DUCREST Cédric
1969
Marly
FR
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
636
START
DUEL Jan
1963
Arbaz
VS
NED
Open - Homme 51+
645
Triathlon Oberwallis
IMBODEN Daniel
1965
Brig
VS
SUI
Open - Homme 51+
647
Triviera
JOYE Hervé
1964
Blonay
VD
SUI
Open - Homme 51+

Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Les Drafteuses
FISCHER Nadège
SINGER Emilie
BAUMGARTNER Karin
1991
1987
1985
Vercorin
Lausanne
Fribourg
VS
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais (Homme, femme, mixte)

Youth League - Femme
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
3star cats wallisellen
KLANTE Zara
2005
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Femme

Youth League - Homme
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
3star cats wallisellen
GAMBINI Siro
2005
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
Youth League - Homme
402
3starcats Wallisellen
L'HÔTE Antoine
2005
Nänikonnänikon
ZH
FRA
Youth League - Homme
403
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Youth League - Homme