Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

276 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
110

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
LES BAGNARDS
DOS SANTOS ALMEIDA Cristiano
BEN LAHCEN Slim
RAPIN Alain
1988
1985
1967
Châtillon Fr
Praz
Corcelles-Payerne
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
GoFasta
PRETALLI Loris
JUILLERAT Dan
DA SILVA Pedro
1992
1998
1995
Rossemaison
Chevenez
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
TOKODA
KOWALSKI Jean-David
DOUTAZ Damos
THORIMBERT Vincent
1975
1980
1974
Pringy
Pringy
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
Les 3 porfelets
GAILLAND Loris
MICHELLOD Pierre-Emile
LEGA Martin
1999
1996
1997
Le Châble
Prarreyer
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
Crozet
PEREIRA DA COSTA Adelino
DURIN Gregory
DIAS Bruno
1978
1980
1981
Gex
Blonay
Le Lignon
-
VD
GE
POR
SUI
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
TEAM AC Serrurerie
CREVOISERAT Guillaume
CREVOISERAT Alain
CARNAT Benjamin
1997
1965
1997
Develier
Develier
Develier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
FaFaJu
FÄSSLER Thomas
1989
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
Section Moto Saint Menoux
SUANEZ Mathieu
HUGUET Jean Louis
SARRAUD Timothée
1994
1966
1997
Rognes
Saint Menoux
Franchesse
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
les choupiiiis
ROSSÉ Jonathan
1987
Court
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
LES BOUGANDEURS
BROCCARD Daniel
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVENES Joseph
1974
1985
1985
Beuson (nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz
Fey (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
ORTP
ODERMATT Daniel
EGLI Lukas
RISI Pirmin
1985
1993
1985
Ennetmoos
Kerns
Ennetmoos
NW
OW
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
Team Husky
RONCHI Ramon
HIRSCHI Remo
HÄSSIG Joel
1992
1992
1993
Grosshöchstetten
Heitenried
Mamishaus
BE
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
Monster Cheese
FOURNIER Matthieu
COPPEY Alexandre
1986
1985
Vétroz
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
Hautes Vosges Enduro
STRABACH Sebastien
GOEPFERT Cedric
FOKI Guillaume
1984
1978
1982
Lausanne
Helfrantzkirch
Bussang
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
MX KELLER
GROSSMANN Stefan
KELLER Ramon
1990
1997
Ossingen
Truttikon
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
Tu Kiff
DEBOVE Geoffrey
BESSON Audrey
VERSCHEURE Johann
1987
1989
1987
Champanges
Champanges
Cervens
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
Damounais
HENCHOZ Sullivan Maguy
TILLE Robin
TILLE Raoul
1989
1996
1999
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
Château-D'oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
MC Léman
GALLAY Dominique
CHAPELON Sylvain
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1971
1983
1997
Anthy Sur Leman
Saint Gingolph
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
DO Construction
CHAPPUIS Jimmy
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
les pignons tordus
STRAGIOTTI Michael
FIERZ Jérémy
BRUCHEZ Jeremie
1986
1993
1985
Saxon
Vérossaz
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
Team Vailly KTM
MERCIER Julien
CHARLES Jeremy
BERNAZ Florent
1997
1999
2002
Vailly
Vailly
Vailly
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
CBM
BERGER Matthias
BERGER David
FENNER Dario
1986
1990
1980
Ueberstorf
Bern
Wettswil
FR
BE
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
Lotidu
LOVEY Christian
TISSIÈRES Daniel
DUMOULIN Gregory
1969
1984
1997
Orsieres
Praz-De-Fort
Orsieres
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
Gts
MOSER Christian
HITZ Philip
HAGEMANN Christian
1974
1981
1969
Wabern
Ehrendingen
Zuzwil (be)
BE
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
GER
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
Fan club italien fou
STEINMANN Vincent
VAUDAN Alexandre
FELLAY Steve
1994
1994
1984
Versegères
Le Châble
Le Chable
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
Dad
ANOTTA Yves
ANOTTA Jimmy
SCHEIDEGGER Ismaël
1967
2004
1972
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
Les amis
LIBERT Cedric
LIBERT Sébastien
HERZOG Patrick
1990
1986
1971
Sion
Conthey
Daillon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
Team Aeschbach
AESCHBACH Benjamin
SOMMERHALDER Marc
SCHÄDELI Markus
1986
1983
1983
Staffelbach
Reitnau
Belp
AG
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
Team Chablais
BERRUEZO Steve
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
Entlebuecher
VOGEL Marcel
REBER Elmar
FELDER Daniel
1988
1981
1978
Entlebuch
Entlebuch
Schüpfheim
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
FSMS Team Schwendi
BRITSCHGI Andre
OMLIN Patrick
BURCH Urban
1984
1973
1981
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
Stalden (sarnen)
OW
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
Gabioud Rossoz
GABIOUD Damien
GABIOUD Cedric
ROSSOZ Pierre-Alain
1999
1999
1968
Praz-De-Fort
Orsières
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
Wenger Race
KALT Martin
WENGER Marc
GERVAIS Philippe
1964
1994
1978
Cressier (fr)
Tafers
Rechthalten
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
Rysers
RYSER Martin
RYSER Bruno
RYSER Thomas
1974
1976
1978
Homberg
Homberg
Homberg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
Les Trognes
GUIGOZ Céline
BESSE Michael
RODUIT Alexis
1993
2000
1991
Lourtier
Versegères
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
Enduro Team Saanenland
HAUSWIRTH Bruno
ZUMBRUNNEN Mischa
PERETTEN Marc
1983
1983
1985
Gstaad
Schönried
Saanen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
Les sids
MASSON Gary
MASSON Randy
ALLAMAN Gregory
1992
1989
1989
Le Châble Vs/villette
Villette
Le Châble Vs
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
Blackburry Riders
GILGEN Björn
1984
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
Team Gremaz 1
PIEYRE Frédéric
ROCHA Patrick
TISSOT Patrick
1975
1968
1972
Crozet
Crozet
Crozet
-
-
-
FRA
SUI
FGU
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
Die 3 Wilden
KREBS Beat
REGAMEY Bruno
WOHLHAUSER Michel
1984
1967
1965
Jeuss
Cordast
Gurmels
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
les miserables
VON SIEBENTHAL Jacqueline
MISEREZ Margaux
ROSSI Adrian
1982
1986
1992
Steffisburg
Unterlangenegg
Oberhofen Am Thunersee
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
2-Takt Buebe
UMBRICHT Jürg
CIOTTO Wanja
SUNDIN Johan
1989
1977
1986
Baden
Hünenberg See
Aarau
AG
ZG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
Les Dzodzets
SAVARY Vincent
SEYDOUX Nicolas
MENOUD Marc
1990
1977
1973
Estévenens
Sâles
Romont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
MCS Racing Team
PANZERI Raffael
SCHRANZ Thomas
SCHÜTZ Jürg
1969
1980
1990
Ibach
Saanen
Reichenbach I. K.
SZ
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
Tösstaler
RUCH Steven
REICHERT Jonas
KÜNZLI Cedi
1972
2000
2004
Rikon Im Tösstal
Kollbrunn (zh)
Zell (zh)
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
GTS Veteran
FISCHER Roger
FLUBACHER Daniel
KRYENBÜHL Edi
1967
1974
1977
Oberkulm
Däniken
Einsiedeln
AG
SO
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
UMB RACING
BRILLAULT Michael
BRILLAULT Ulric
PATISSIER Romain
1976
2003
1993
Collonges
Collonges
Collonges
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
team gremaz 2
CHASSOT Fabrice
PIEYRE David
BERTRAND Pascal
1966
1971
1976
Satigny
Crozet
Thoiry
GE
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
Les vieux ronchons
TURIN Jacky
BEZENÇON Eric
GOSTELI Francis
1964
1965
1968
Nyon
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
Echichens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
Les sangliers en kt
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
Les rois mages
PICON Kilian
MORET Jonathan
FRINGELI Lionel
1980
1982
1970
Muraz
Muraz
Develier
VS
VS
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
Forfun
TOSONI Francois
CATTIN Emile
1982
1993
Lajoux (ju)
Bassecourt
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
FSMS Bauder
DURRER Martin
1975
Kägiswil
OW
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
ORTAjoie HRR
HOSTETTLER Quentin
RERAT Jean-Denis
ROY Pierre
1988
1961
1961
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
Suhrentaler
MORGENTHALER Daniel
LÜSCHER Fabian
DI GIROLAMO Moreno Andrea
1969
1982
1993
Schlossrued
Moosleerau
Reitnau
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
gooners
EGLI Marco
MAURER Moritz
ROLLI Luis
1987
1978
1997
Langnau I. E.
Zürich
Oberdiessbach
BE
ZH
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
Spanish team
TORRES Mario
VIQUEIRA Adrian
VÁZQUEZ Carlos
1990
1991
1981
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Yens
VD
VD
VD
ESP
ESP
ESP
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
Mc-Cossonay
FREEMANTLE Yoann
GABELLA Thomas
CHRISTIAN Maillard
1982
1985
1983
Jouxtens
Lausanne
Sion
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
les petits pain frais
VOISIN Luca
PITUSSI Stéphane
PITUSSI Tom
1969
1968
1998
Verbier
Tavannes
Tavannes
VS
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
MCS Team
BIRCHLER Andi
BIRCHLER Andi
1983
1983
Trachslau
Trachslau
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
Team la frite de Balaton
MURISIER Kevin
MURISIER Justin
LUISIER Simon
1989
1992
1993
Prarreyer
Prarreyer
Bruson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
Ortajoie
GLATZ Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
Team Jura vaudois
CUPELIN Florian
CHOTARD Jonathan
CUPELIN Florian
1981
1988
1981
Grens
La Chaumusse
Begnins
VD
-
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
Helly Hansen Plus
BÜRGLER Andy
HÄBERLI Beat
HÖFLIGER Pius
1978
1980
1985
Illgau
Ibach
Schindellegi
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
FFR & Friendly Family
CONSTANTIN Simon
SALINA Fabrizio
FAVRE Antoine
1987
1981
1989
Sion
Uvrier
Chamoson
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
Nk
MANERO Damien
1996
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
FRG motosport
SCHAFER Alain
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
Team Bourris
MOREL Josselin
TISSOT Hugo
JOUFFROY Charly
1996
1981
2001
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
3D Motos
DARMON Gregory
MELON Johan
AUBERT Brian
1964
1979
2002
Aïre
Morrens
Féchy
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
Iliko burger team
ROCH Adrien
PYTHOUD Michel
ROUILLER Bernard
1989
1963
1972
Enney
Estavannens
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
cochon'duro
MARQUES Leonel
1987
Ayse
-
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
Team Noah
PIEYRE Frédéric
PIEYRE Noah
1975
2003
Crozet
Crozet
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
Les gogoles
MÜLLER Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
Holzfäller
STÄGER Gottfried
MEYER Tom
MARTI Kurt
1964
1964
1968
Krauchthal
Dieterswil
Rüeggisberghelgisried
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
Jenna Full Gaz
BUERKI Mathias
GARGALE Sylvain
ROBLES Raphael
1995
1981
1991
Monthey
Armoy
1875
VS
-
VS
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
LES SAVOYARDS
PEZET Anthony
PONCHAUD Simon
ANTHOINE Julien
1986
1999
1989
Combloux
Notre Dame De Bellecombe
Thyez
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
Hegianer
WÄLCHLI Beat
MEYES Toni
SCHWEINGRUBER Peter
1981
1990
-
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
Därstetten
Niederried Bei Interlaken
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
Yamaha Center Sion
ECUYER Anthony
GRANGE Christian
FIGUEIREDO Claudio
1989
1975
1988
Chamoson
Leytron
Pont De La Morge
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
Team Soubois
BOISIER Théo
BOISIER Emmanuel
SOUCHET Florian
1995
1968
1994
Marnaz
Marnaz
Cornier
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
BRON-FONTANAZ
BRON-FONTANAZ Hélène
1993
Habere Lullin
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
Carron-Michellod-Tornay
TORNAY Blaise
CARRON François
MICHELLOD Pascal
1981
1980
1981
Fully
Le Châble
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
Les Gaz a fond
BARMAN Frédéric
NATER Luca
REY-MERMET Eric
1996
1997
1986
Vérossaz
Massongex
Val-D'illiez
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
GoFasta Espoirs
PRETALLI Florian
RAIS Lucien
RUIZ Laurent
1988
1994
1982
Rossemaison
Delémont
Moutier
JU
JU
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
-
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
Team Schnapskaffee
SCHNYDER Sven
BETTLER Michael
MATHIEU Pascal
1995
1983
1976
Erschmatt
Ried Brig
Varen
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
TC Hammersieda
BACHMANN Stefan
BACHMANN Thomas
BERGER Remo
1985
1988
1985
Fiesch
Fieschertal
Toffen
VS
VS
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
TroisMonthOllon
GRENON Nicolas
GRAND Quentin
FERREIRA Manuel Mario
1967
1998
1989
Troistorrents
Ollon
Monthey
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
Team Bodeprob
BETTONI Davide
GERDENER Nils
VERBEEK Kevin
1981
1993
1981
Schaffhausen
Gächlingen
Schaffhausen
SH
SH
SH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
Jrc racing
NADAS Charly
1994
Haute Savoie
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
Les Perrinos
PERRIN Christian
PERRIN Sofian
PERRIN Yannick
1973
2007
2003
Granges
Granges
Granges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
Team bmf
CELEIRO Filipe
1998
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
1 cerveau pour 3
BERRA Romain
AVANTHAY Julien
MARCLAY Basile
1999
1999
1995
Val-D'illiez
Champery
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
Les chaud lapins
TISSOT Arnaud
JOUFFROY Mathéo
1991
1999
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
Rasnovagross
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
1984
Bouclans
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
Maluflo
BOVET Luc
SCHINDLER Marc
DROMPT Floran
1992
1991
1995
Enney
La Tour-De-Trême
Riaz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
STEBZIWE
KALT Martin
1964
Cressier (fr)
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
420bro
FELLAY Marc
MEYLAN Micka
1998
2001
Champsec
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
Les soulons
CHAMBOVEY Guillaume
1995
Collonges
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
Alves Lejeune et le vieux
ARNOLD Bruno
1978
Interlakenmatten
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
Stollufraesser
BÜHLER Stephan
WENGER Patric
SEEWER Joerg
1959
1971
1969
Visp
Baltschieder
Leuk
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
Gavot
AMIANTI Nicolas
MEUNIER Pierre
SACHE Jean-Marie
1986
1988
1993
Larringes
Saint Paul En Chablais
Chevenoz
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
101
GTS Emmental
MEISTER Matthias
1979
Gohl
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
102
Berner Bären
AEBERHARD Werner
FISCHER David
KROPF Beat
1960
1975
1958
Rapperswil Be
Gurzelen
Fahrni
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
103
turbo snails
BOLLIGER Kevin
1992
Lohn (so)
SO
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
104
Willisauer
KELLER Lukas
STOCKER Max
KURMANN Kilian
1985
1987
1990
Grosswangen
Willisau
Willisau
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
105
KSS Heroes
KAUFMANN Stefan
1969
Bösingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
106
Gros Whipers
LAGGER David
LAGGER David
LAGGER Mathieu
1970
1970
2003
Chermignon
Chermignon
Chermignon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107
Hard Endurance Walachei3
HABEGGER Simon
STÄHLI Urs
1990
1986
Schüpfen
Seedorf Be
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
108
Las Gironas
SCHNYDER Manuela
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
109
MCCB
SCHAFER Patric
DANUSER Matias
RAMSEIER Vincent
1981
1986
1981
Brügg
Schüpfen
Lengnau Be
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
110
Corona team
TORNAY Fonfi
JORIS Yannick
BORNET Michel
1978
1992
1990
Liddes
Vollèges
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes