Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

276 participants

All categories
Athlete

Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
110

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1
-
-
Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano
rapin alain
ben Lahcen slim
1988
1967
1985
Châtillon FR
Corcelles-Payerne
Marly
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
2
-
-
Pretalli Loris
Da Silva Pedro
Juillerat Dan
1992
1995
1998
Delémont
Porrentruy
Chevenez
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
3
-
-
Kowalski Jean-David
Doutaz Damos
Thorimbert Vincent
1975
1980
1974
0796992823
Pringy
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
4
-
-
Gailland Loris
Lega Martin
Michellod Pierre-Emile
1999
1997
1996
Le Châble
Bagnes
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
5
-
-
Pereira da costa Adelino
Dias Bruno
Durin Gregory
1978
1981
1980
Gex
Le Lignon
Blonay
-
GE
VD
POR
POR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
6
-
-
Crevoiserat Guillaume
Crevoiserat Alain
Carnat Benjamin
1997
1965
1997
Develier
Develier
Develier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
7
Fässler Thomas
1989
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
8
-
-
SUANEZ Mathieu
HUGUET Jean Louis
SARRAUD Timothée
1994
1966
1997
ROGNES
Saint Menoux
FRANCHESSE
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
9
Rossé Jonathan
1987
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
10
-
-
Broccard Daniel
Devenes Joseph
Martignoni Sylvain
1974
1985
1985
Beuson (Nendaz)
Fey (Nendaz)
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
11
-
-
Odermatt Daniel
Egli Lukas
Risi Pirmin
1985
1993
1985
Ennetmoos
Kerns
Ennetmoos
NW
OW
NW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
12
-
-
Ronchi Ramon
hässig joel
Hirschi Remo
1992
1993
1992
Grosshöchstetten
Lanzenhäusern
Heitenried
BE
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
13
-
Fournier Matthieu
Coppey Alexandre
1986
1985
Vétroz
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
14
-
-
Strabach Sebastien
FOKI Guillaume
GOEPFERT CEDRIC
1984
1982
1978
Lausanne
Bussang
HELFRANTZKIRCH
VD
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
15
-
Grossmann Stefan
Keller Ramon
1990
1997
Ossingen
Truttikon
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
16
-
-
DEBOVE Geoffrey
BESSON AUDREY
Verscheure Johann
1987
1989
1987
champanges
Champanges
Cervens
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
17
-
-
Henchoz Sullivan Maguy
Tille Raoul
Tille Robin
1989
1999
1996
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
18
-
-
GALLAY Dominique
Calcavecchia Alexis
chapelon sylvain
1971
1997
1983
ANTHY SUR LEMAN
La chapelle d'abondance
Saint gingolph
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
19
Chappuis Jimmy
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
20
-
-
Stragiotti Michael
bruchez jeremie
Fierz Jérémy
1986
1985
1993
Saxon
fully
Vérossaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
21
-
-
Mercier Julien
Charles Jeremy
Bernaz Florent
1997
1999
2002
Vailly
Vailly
Vailly
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
22
-
-
Berger Matthias
Fenner Dario
Berger David
1986
1981
1990
Ueberstorf
Wettswil am Albis
Bern
FR
ZH
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
23
-
-
lovey christian
dumoulin gregory
Tissières Daniel
1969
1997
1984
orsieres
orsieres
Praz-de-Fort
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
24
-
-
Moser Christian
Hitz Philip
Hagemann Christian
1974
1981
1969
Wabern
Ehrendingen
Zuzwil (BE)
BE
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
GER
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
25
-
-
Steinmann Vincent
Fellay Steve
Vaudan Alexandre
1994
1984
1994
Versegères
Le Chable
Le Châble
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
26
-
-
Anotta Yves
Anotta Jimmy
Scheidegger Ismaël
1967
2004
1972
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
Reconvilier
BE
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
27
-
-
Libert Cedric
Herzog Patrick
Libert Sébastien
1990
1971
1986
Sion
ErdePremploz
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
28
-
-
Aeschbach Benjamin
Sommerhalder Marc
Schädeli Markus
1986
1983
1983
Staffelbach
Reitnau
Belp
AG
AG
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
29
Berruezo Steve
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
30
-
-
Vogel Marcel
Reber Elmar
Felder Daniel
1988
1981
1978
Entlebuch
Entlebuch
Schüpfheim
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
31
-
-
Britschgi Andre
Burch Urban
Omlin Patrick
1984
1981
1973
Stalden (Sarnen)
Stalden (Sarnen)
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
OW
OW
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
32
-
-
Gabioud Damien
Rossoz Pierre-Alain
Gabioud Cedric
1999
1968
1999
Praz-de-Fort
Le Châble VS
Orsières
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
33
-
-
kalt martin
Gervais Philippe
Wenger Marc
1964
1978
1994
Cressier (FR)
Rechthalten
Alterswil FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
34
-
-
Ryser Martin
Ryser Bruno
Ryser Thomas
1974
1976
1978
Homberg
Homberg
Homberg
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
35
-
-
Guigoz Céline
Besse Michael
Roduit Alexis
1993
2000
1991
Lourtier
versegères
Bovernier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
36
-
-
Hauswirth Bruno
Zumbrunnen Mischa
Peretten Marc
1983
1983
1985
Gstaad
Schöneried
Saanen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
37
-
-
Masson Gary
Masson Randy
Allaman Gregory
1992
1989
1989
Le Châble VS/Villette
Villette
Le Châble VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
38
Gilgen Björn
1984
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
39
-
-
Pieyre Frédéric
Tissot Patrick
Rocha Patrick
1975
1972
1968
Crozet
Crozet
Crozet
-
-
-
FRA
FGU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
40
-
-
Krebs Beat
Regamey Bruno
Wohlhauser Michel
1984
1967
1965
Jeuss
Cordast
Gurmels
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
41
-
-
von Siebenthal Jacqueline
Miserez Margaux
Rossi Adrian
1982
1986
1992
Saanen
Unterlangenegg
Oberhofen am Thunersee
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
42
-
-
Umbricht Jürg
Ciotto Wanja
Sundin Johan
1989
1977
1986
Baden
Hünenberg See
Aarau
AG
ZG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
43
-
-
Savary Vincent
Seydoux Nicolas
Menoud Marc
1990
1977
1973
estévenens
Sâles
Romont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
44
-
-
Panzeri Raffael
Schranz Thomas
Schütz Jürg
1980
1980
1990
Ibach
Saanen
Reichenbach i. K.
SZ
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
45
-
-
Ruch Steven
Künzli Cedi
Reichert Jonas
1972
2004
2000
Rikon im Tösstal
Zell (ZH)
Kollbrunn (ZH)
ZH
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
46
-
-
Fischer Roger
Flubacher Daniel
Kryenbühl Edi
1967
1974
1977
Oberkulm
Däniken
Einsiedeln
AG
SO
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
47
-
-
BRILLAULT MICHAEL
BRILLAULT ULRIC
PATISSIER ROMAIN
1976
2003
1993
COLLONGES
COLLONGES
COLLONGES
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
48
-
-
CHASSOT Fabrice
Pieyre David
Bertrand Pascal
1966
1971
1976
Satigny
Crozet
Thoiry
GE
-
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
49
-
-
TURIN Jacky
Bezençon Eric
Gosteli Francis
1964
1965
1968
Nyon
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
Möhlin
VD
VD
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
50
LEU Nicolas
1992
Bulle
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
51
-
-
Picon Kilian
Fringeli Lionel
Moret Jonathan
1980
1970
1982
Muraz
Develier
Muraz
VS
JU
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
52
-
Tosoni François
Cattin Emile
1982
1993
Lajoux (JU)
Bassecourt
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
53
Durrer Martin
1975
Kägiswil
OW
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
54
-
-
Hostettler Quentin
Rerat Jean-Denis
Roy Pierre
1988
1961
1961
Courtedoux
Courtedoux
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
55
-
-
Morgenthaler Daniel
Lüscher Fabian
Di Girolamo Moreno Andrea
1969
1982
1993
Schlossrued
Moosleerau
Reitnau
AG
AG
AG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
56
-
-
Egli Marco
Maurer Moritz
Rolli Luis
1987
1978
1997
Langnau i. E.
Zürich
Oberdiessbach
BE
ZH
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
57
-
-
Torres Mario
Viqueira Adrian
Vázquez Carlos
1990
1991
1981
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Yens
VD
VD
VD
ESP
ESP
ESP
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
58
-
-
Freemantle Yoann
christian maillard
Gabella Thomas
1982
1983
1985
Morgins
Sion
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
59
-
-
voisin Luca
pitussi stephane
Pitussi Tom
1969
1968
1998
Verbier
tavannes
Tavannes
VS
BE/JB
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
60
-
Birchler Andi
Birchler Andi
1983
1983
Bennau
Bennau
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
61
-
-
Murisier Kevin
Luisier Simon
Murisier Justin
1989
1993
1988
Prarreyer
Bruson
Prarreyer
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
62
Glatz Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
63
-
-
Cupelin Florian
Chotard Jonathan
cupelin florian
1981
1988
1981
Grens
Bois d'amont
Grens
VD
-
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
64
-
-
Bürgler Andy
Häberli Beat
Höfliger Pius
1978
1980
1985
Illgau
Ibach
Schindellegi
SZ
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
65
-
-
Constantin Simon
Favre Antoine
Salina Fabrizio
1987
1989
1981
Sion
Chamoson
Uvrier
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
66
Manero Damien
1996
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
67
Schafer Alain
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
68
-
-
Morel Josselin
Tissot Hugo
Jouffroy Charly
1996
1981
2001
Les FOURGS
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
69
-
-
Darmon Gregory
aubert Brian
Melon Johan
1964
2002
1979
Aïre
Féchy
Morrens
GE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
70
-
-
Roch Adrien
Pythoud Michel
Rouiller Bernard
1989
1963
1972
Enney
Estavannens
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
71
Marques Leonel
1987
Ayse
-
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
72
-
Pieyre Frédéric
Pieyre Noah
1975
2003
Crozet
Crozet
-
-
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
73
Müller Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
74
-
-
Stäger Gottfried
meyer tom
Marti Kurt
1964
1964
1968
Krauchthal
Dieterswil
RüeggisbergHelgisried
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
75
-
-
Buerki Mathias
Robles Raphael
gargale sylvain
1995
1991
1981
Monthey
1875
Armoy
VS
VS
-
SUI
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
76
-
-
PEZET ANTHONY
PONCHAUD SIMON
ANTHOINE JULIEN
1986
1999
1989
COMBLOUX
NOTRE DAME DE BELLECOMBE
THYEZ
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
77
-
-
Wälchli Beat
Schweingruber Peter
Meyes Toni
1981
1990
Reichenbach im Kandertal
Niederried bei Interlaken
Därstetten
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
78
-
-
Ecuyer Anthony
Figueiredo Claudio
Grange Christian
1989
1988
1975
Chamoson
Pont de la Morge
Leytron
VS
VS
VS
SUI
POR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
79
-
-
Boisier théo
Boisier emmanuel
souchet florian
1995
1968
1994
MARNAZ
marnaz
Cornier
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
80
bron-fontanaz Hélène
1993
Habere lullin
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
81
-
-
Tornay Blaise
Carron François
Michellod Pascal
1981
1980
1981
Fully
Montagnier
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
82
-
-
Barman Frédéric
Nater Luca
Rey-Mermet Eric
1996
1997
1986
Vérossaz
Massongex
Val-d'Illiez
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
83
-
-
PRETALLI Florian
Ruiz Laurent
rais lucien
1988
1982
1994
Rossemaison
Moutier
Delémont
JU
BE/JB
JU
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
84
-
-
schnyder sven
Mathieu Pascal
Bettler Michael
1995
1976
1983
Erschmatt
Varen
Ried Brig
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
85
-
-
Bachmann Stefan
Berger Remo
Bachmann Thomas
1985
1985
1988
Fiesch
Toffen
Fieschertal
VS
BE
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
86
-
-
Grenon Nicolas
Grand Quentin
Ferreira Manuel Mario
1967
1998
1989
Troistorrents
Ollon
Monthey
VS
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
POR
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
87
-
-
Bettoni Davide
Gerdener Nils
Verbeek Kevin
1981
1993
1981
Schaffhausen
Gächlingen
Schaffhausen
SH
SH
SH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
88
Nadas Charly
1994
Haute savoie
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
89
-
-
Perrin Christian
Perrin Yannick
Perrin Sofian
1973
2003
2007
Granges
Granges
Granges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
90
celeiro Filipe
1998
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
91
-
-
Berra Romain
Avanthay Julien
Marclay Basile
1999
1999
1995
Val-d'Illiez
Champery
Champéry
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
92
-
Tissot Arnaud
JOUFFROY Mathéo
1991
1999
Les Fourgs
Les Fourgs
-
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
93
Roussillon Guillaume
1984
Bouclans
-
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
94
-
-
Bovet Luc
Drompt Floran
Schindler Marc
1992
1995
1991
Enney
Riaz
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
95
kalt martin
1964
Cressier (FR)
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
96
-
Fellay Marc
Meylan Micka
1998
2001
Champsec
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
97
chambovey guillaume
1995
collonges
VS
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
98
Arnold Bruno
1978
InterlakenMatten
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
99
-
-
Bühler Stephan
Wenger Patric
Seewer Joerg
1959
1971
1969
Visp
Baltschieder
Leuk
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
100
-
-
Amianti Nicolas
Sache Jean-marie
Meunier Pierre
1986
1993
1988
Larringes
chevenoz
Saint Paul en chablais
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
FRA
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
101
Meister Matthias
1979
Gohl
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
102
-
-
Aeberhard Werner
Kropf Beat
Fischer David
1960
1958
1975
Rapperswil BE
Fahrni
Gurzelen
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
103
Bolliger Kevin
1992
Lohn (SO)
SO
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
104
-
-
Keller Lukas
Stocker Max
Kurmann Kilian
1985
1987
1990
Grosswangen
Hergiswil bei Willisau
Willisau
LU
LU
LU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
105
Kaufmann Stefan
1969
Bösingen
FR
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
106
-
-
Lagger David
Lagger David
LAGGER Mathieu
1970
1970
2003
Chermignon
Chermignon
Chermignon
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
107
-
Habegger Simon
Stähli Urs
1990
1986
Schüpfen
Seedorf BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
108
Schnyder Manuela
1985
Bern
BE
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
109
-
-
Schafer Patric
danuser matias
Ramseier Vincent
1981
1986
1981
Brügg
schüpfen
Lengnau BE
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes
110
-
-
Tornay Fonfi
Bornet Michel
Joris Yannick
1978
1990
1992
Liddes
Basse-Nendaz
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Endurance 8h équipage 3 pilotes - Mixtes