Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

366 participants

All categories
Athlete

Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1003
-
Baumgartner Daniel
Clerc Aurélien
1972
1979
Villeneuve
Villeneuve
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1004
-
de Vries Sander
de Vries Mark
1974
1976
Leiden
Zwolle
-
-
NED
NED
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1005
-
Cottier Givel Chantal
Givel Romain
1966
1998
Reverolle
Reverolle
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1006
-
Caillet -Bois Eric
Guérin Jean-Paul
1972
1970
Choëx
Vionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1007
-
Zeller Jordane
Es-Borrat Vincent
1973
1970
troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1008
-
Volet Vincent
Estievenart Sebastien
1995
1996
Pully
Lavigny
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1009
-
CHRISTIN Pauline
Bury Charline
1990
1993
BERNEX
Excenevex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1010
-
millichamp laura
Jones Mark
1980
1976
Orbe
Orbe
VD
VD
GBR
GBR
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1011
-
Ochs Lucile
DARRAGON HELENE
1992
1986
Châtel
THOLLON LES MEMISES
-
-
FRA
FRA
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1012
-
Français Olivier
Naegele Christian
1955
1962
Lausanne
Epalinges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1013
-
Reichenbach Thierry
Steiner Benoît
1993
1994
Cudrefin
Cudrefin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1014
-
Gosselin Jeff
Degryse Cédric
1985
1991
Renens VD
Collonge-sous-Salève
VD
-
CAN
FRA
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1015
-
Grundisch Hanspeter
Brand Elisabeth
1948
1977
Gstaad
Turbach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1016
-
Beaud-Tornare Nicole
Tornare Alain
1972
1976
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1017
-
lejour claude
Alvarez faustino
1963
1982
Puidoux
Le Bouveret
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1018
-
Reichenbach Alain
Lattion Ludovic
1999
2001
champsec
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1020
-
Troutot Sébastien
Casanova Mélanie
1976
1980
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1021
-
Blanchard Corinne
Hébert Lisanne
1967
1968
Leysin
Leysin
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1022
-
Brémond Catherine
Vigne Laura
1977
1985
Cully
St Sulpice
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1023
-
Klaptocz Adam
Briod Adrien
1983
1984
Lausanne
Lausanne
VD
-
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
1024
-
Philipona Jean-Pierre
Richard Sébastien
1974
1977
Echarlens
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)

Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
1501
-
-
Bapst Sylvain
Firmann Julien
Bezençon Stéphane
1976
1973
1973
Bulle
Pringy
Vionnaz
FR
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1502
-
-
Malherbe Romain
Romanens Jimmy
Mottaz Gilles
1992
1993
1962
0793259436
Chavornay
Chavornay
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1503
-
-
Herdé Pierre-Alain
Destraz Hervé
Burnier Christian
1965
1971
1960
Lausanne
Neyruz-sur-Moudon
Cully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1505
-
-
Garnier Fabrice
Tondeur Sebastien
Jacquemoud Clément
1973
1975
1984
Plan les Ouates
Dully
Les Contamines
GE
VD
-
SUI
SUI
FRA
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1506
-
-
Rossier Jean
Sanglard Nicolas
Viquerat Albin
1984
1990
1983
Mont-sur-Lausanne
Lausanne
Remaufens
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1507
-
Leonard Emilie
Vionnet Mélanie
1977
1971
Lutry
Lussy-sur-Morges
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1508
-
-
Müller Richard
Müller Daria
Rieder Samuel
1959
1995
1995
Thun
Château-d'Oex
Saanen
VD
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1509
-
-
Frein Olivier
Gobet Didier
Clément Fabrice
1975
1963
1983
Praroman
Posat
Bulle 1
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1510
-
-
givel philippe
Livet Jérôme
Livet Aymerick
1965
1971
1998
Les Diablerets
Lully (VD)
Lully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1511
-
-
Tâche Jocelyn
Echenard Laure
Tâche Marielle
1996
1997
1970
Bex
Bex
Bex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1512
-
-
Wampfler Jean-Daniel
Schmid Christiane
Gaudard Boris
1971
1976
1970
Vucherens
Cugy (VD)
Neirivue
VD
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1513
-
-
Hahnloser Dieter
Weber Markus
Beaud Christophe
1969
1962
1965
Pully
Zollikon
Kilchberg
VD
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1514
-
-
Grand Philippe
Sieber Pierre-André
Curtenaz Blaise
1970
1963
1968
Corpataux
Marly
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1515
-
-
Rime Bruno
Lässer Cédric
Chassot Emmanuel
1978
1983
1975
Vuadens
Rue
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1516
-
-
Monney Maxime
Gobet Gilles
Piller Bastien
1990
1983
1985
Romanens
Sâles
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1517
-
-
Grand Anthony
Dumusc Sven
Cornut Olivier
1991
1985
1989
La Tour-de-Trême
Vouvry
Vionnaz
FR
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
1518
-
-
Pini Fabienne
Kaufmann Silvia
bussienne frederic
1972
1965
1978
Chernex
Lausanne
Savièse
VD
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
FRA
Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)

Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2201
-
Félix Florian
Mosca Lucas
1995
1995
Aubonne
Prilly
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2202
-
Rotman Samuel
Egli Sylvain
1965
1982
Lutry
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2203
-
Grandjean Michel
Grandjean Maxime
1969
2002
Prêles
Prêles
BE
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2204
-
Rey Michael
Duc Patrick
1986
1988
Mollens VS
Chermignon
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2205
-
Beaud Raoul
Rial Anne
1968
1973
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2206
-
MANSET SANDRA
Wanders Aurélie
1980
1990
Bardonnex
Vésenaz
GE
GE
FRA
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2207
-
Megalo Maillard Véronique
Megalo Alexandre
1971
1964
Pully
Pully
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2208
-
Duscher Yves
Duscher Jules
1969
2003
Renens
Renens VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2209
-
Hauswirth Laure
Rouel Eliane
1970
1967
Bursins
Prangins
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2210
-
Emeri Jean-François
emeri louis
1966
2005
Lausanne
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2211
-
Macchi Anouck
birchler rose
1972
1982
Pampigny
Saint-Cergue
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2212
-
borgeaud murielle
carrupt stéphane
1973
1969
Champéry
vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2213
-
Beck Sereina
Müller Mandy
1987
1989
Chailly-Montreux
Biel (BE)
VD
BE
SUI
GER
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)
2214
-
Overney Noémie
Overney Eric
2000
1967
Charmey (Gruyère)
Val-de-Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (2 athlètes)

Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
2501
-
-
Gimmel Severin
Burri René
Reichenbach Binia
2000
2000
2001
Saanen
Schönried
Turbach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
2502
-
-
FAVRE Stéphane
Favre Colin
Coudray Céline
1971
2000
2000
PROGENS
Progens
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
2503
-
-
Horner Damien
RUCH SEBASTIEN
Liparulo Alfonso
1982
1980
1975
Mont-sur-Rolle
SORAL
Bernex
VD
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
2504
-
-
Henchoz Tanguy
henchoz samu
Henchoz Sullivan
1994
1995
1989
Chateau-d'oex
château-d'oex
Chateau doex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
2505
-
-
Poulsen Karen
Coupin-Edjidian Pascale
Belpaire Elisabeth
1971
1968
1971
Divonne les bains
thoiry
Sergy
-
-
-
FRA
FRA
BEL
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)
2507
-
-
Tille Maureen
Berdoz Delphine
Berdoz Natacha
1994
1997
1994
Château-d'Oex
Rossiniere
Rossinière
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Mini-Diabolique - FunPop (3 athlètes)

Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
208
-
Bussard Aude
Osterwalder Silv
1983
1977
Gryon
Vevey
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
217
-
Andrey Sophie
GRANDJEAN Noemie
1984
1985
Göschenen
Monnetier Mornex
UR
-
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
218
-
Herrmann-Schläppi Sonja
Martin Marinette
1975
1983
Grund b. Gstaad
Les Moulins
BE
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
220
-
Remy Séverine
Décrind Jeanne
1990
1988
Charmey (Gruyère)
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames
240
-
Pellet Joanie
Kilchenmann Caroline
1987
1984
Gsteig
Val-de-Charmey
BE
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames

Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames I
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
101
-
Pasche Cécile
Knutti Marlen
1974
1969
Les Mosses
Hünibach
VD
BE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Dames I

Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
102
-
Addy Raphaël
Borlat Benjamin
1990
1997
Riddes
Crans-Montana
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
103
-
Chatelan Michael
Chatelan Eric
1985
1990
Etagnières
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
106
-
Pichard Marc
Rey Alain
1987
1982
Les Diablerets
Gryon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
107
-
BOUTTEAUX Xavier
Bouton Rémi
1993
1990
Auberive
RANS
-
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
109
-
CLAUDEPIERRE Lionel
estubier nicolas
1976
1983
BOURG-SAINT-MAURICE
CHAMONIX
-
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
110
-
Thomet Vincent
Piguet Eliott
1995
1994
Mathod
Yverdon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
111
-
Wenger Florian
Magne Jonas
1994
1991
Montagny-la-Ville
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
113
-
Schaub Julien
Furrer Clément
1922
1989
Vevey
Sion
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
114
-
Cunningham Roddy
Walheim Jonas
1990
1989
Challex
Zollikon
-
ZH
GBR
GER
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
201
-
Deillon Thierry
Brunner Raphaël
1979
1984
Siviriez
Siviriez
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
202
-
Bordet Raphael
Chavanne Joris
1986
1990
VINZIER
Excenevex
-
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
207
-
schafer Daniel
Bourdilloud Elie
1971
1991
Bellevue
Les Diablerets
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
210
-
Gadomski Jérémy
Bouffeteau Matthieu
1988
1987
La Chaux-de-Fonds
le chauffaud
NE
-
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
211
-
Hefti Sedric
Romang Rolf
1996
1992
Gstaad
Saanen
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
212
-
Servais Céline
De Kelper Antoine
1990
1988
Bernex
Bernex
-
-
BEL
BEL
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
213
-
Behm Pascal
Castiglioni Luca
1985
1979
Meilen
Thalwil
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
214
-
Moulin Hervé
Duba Jan
1978
1991
Saint-Légier-La Chiésaz
Gland
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
221
-
Ysebie Mattias
Vigneron Julian
1987
1988
Semsales
Savigny
FR
VD
BEL
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
223
-
pravato sandy
Golay Florian
1986
1977
Fully
FULLY
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
224
-
Python Dominique
Freyss Antoine
1988
1986
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Epagny
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
225
-
schornoz eloi
Girard Steven
1992
1991
Les Paccots
Estavannens
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
226
-
Biner Matthias
Julen Emanuel
1992
1993
Zermatt
Zermatt
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
227
-
Gringet Jean
Racheter Quentin
1988
1989
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
228
-
Breton Tobias
Fumeaux Julien
1988
1991
La Lécherette
Martigny
VD
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
230
-
Artibani Nicolas
Daeppen William
1988
1986
Bottens
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
231
-
Cornish David
Maiolo Guillaume
1989
1996
Meinier
Archamps
GE
-
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
232
-
Cavazzana Laurent
Cavazzana Christophe
1979
1981
Bern
Annecy
BE
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
233
-
Galicia Joan
Alsina Guillem
1983
1983
Rolle
Vilanova i la Geltru
VD
-
ESP
ESP
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
234
-
Blanc Didier
favre valentin
1984
1987
La Chapelle D'abondance
abondance
-
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
236
-
Marchon Thierry
Meszaros Thomas
1993
1978
Riaz
Meyriez
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
237
-
Remy Simon
Guillet Romain
1998
1995
Charmey
Charmey
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
239
-
Oberson Loic
Glasson François
1989
1999
Broc
Riaz
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
241
-
Deillon Bertrand
Sauteur Simon
1985
1993
La Joux
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
242
-
Noverraz Jean-Michel
Grangier Samuel
1975
1990
Besencens
Corbières
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
244
-
Bielmann Francis
Bapst Yoan
1964
1993
La Roche FR
La Roche
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors
245
-
Zarpelon Nicolas
Favre Vincent
1987
1990
Ecublens VD
Châtel-Saint-Denis
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors

Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
104
-
Hugo Reinhold
Rousset Mélanie
1972
1976
Lengnau (AG)
Beaufort
AG
-
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
112
-
Badoux Patrick
Maccagnan Stefan
1968
1978
Bex
St-Triphon
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
209
-
Bussard Thierry
Vallotton Olivier
1974
1965
Gryon
Blonay
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
215
-
Nardin Damien
Gresset Herve
1980
1977
Saint-Cergue
JOUGNE
VD
-
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
216
-
Rossier Jérôme
Nanchen Lionel
1980
1980
Les Paccots
Crans-Montana 1
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
222
-
vernoit jeremie
Breitler Damia
1978
1983
L'auberson
L'Auberson
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
238
-
Weiss Stéphane
Court Christian
1971
1961
Vallorbe
Orbe
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I
243
-
Isner Gilles
BEASSE OLIVIER
1977
1972
Turckheim
WALBACH
-
-
FRA
FRA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors I

Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
105
-
piva paolo
Ferraris Giovanni
1968
1965
biella
pollone
-
-
ITA
ITA
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
108
-
Däppen Roland
Knutti Michael
1968
1999
Hünibach
Hünibach
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
203
-
Artique Pierre-Alain
Chappuis Pascal
1958
1957
Versoix
Thônex
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
204
-
Jolliet Stéphane
testaz jean-yves
1966
1967
Meyrin
Gingins
GE
VD
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
205
-
Eggertswyler Jacques
Nydegger Beat
1969
1961
St.Silvester
Schwarzee
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
206
-
Thürler Laurent
Pache Jean-Claude
1968
1965
La Tour-de-Trême
Lussy
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II
219
-
Knoeri Kurt
Benatar Alain
1964
1968
Zweisimmen
Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
BEL
Super-Diabolique Coupe Suisse - Seniors II

Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
801
-
-
Fontannaz Thierry
Moullet Cédric
Magnollay Antoine
1976
1974
1976
Pully
Payerne
Etoy
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
802
-
-
Santschy Laurent
Teuscher Stéphane
Baumann François
1971
1966
1985
Mollens VD
Berolle
Ballens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
803
-
-
Widmayer Yvan
Pidoux Christophe
Tombez Alex
1988
1989
1991
Villars-le-Terroir
Bussy-sur-Moudon
Moudon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
804
-
-
Calame Nicolas
Illobre Marco
Wolfensberger Guy
1973
1977
1969
Neuchâtel
Lausanne
Lutry
NE
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
805
-
-
Carnal Stéphane
Meixenberger Jérôme
Carnal Robin
1967
1986
1997
Nods
Diesse
Nods
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
806
-
-
Isler Patrick
Vonlanthen David
neyroud Basile
1969
1973
1992
Blonay
Le Mouret
Chardonne
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
807
-
-
ANZENBERGER Gerard
Rey Nicolas
Müller Jan
1975
1984
1974
Rechy
Corin
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
808
-
-
Rossel Michèle
Tanner Caroline
Alépée Christine
1962
1971
1973
Nods
Prêles
Saules
BE/JB
BE/JB
NE
SUI
SUI
FRA
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
810
-
-
Aeschlimann Anne-Catherine
Hauser Marc
Aeschlimann Raphael
1978
1969
1976
Dombresson
La Chaux De Fonds
Dombresson
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
811
-
-
Brugger Marc
Charrot Laurent
Barthassat Florian
1980
1982
1974
La Croix-de-Rozon
La Croix-de-Rozon
La Croix-de-Rozon
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
812
-
-
Micheloud Baptiste
Reichenbach Jérémy
Fehlmann Nicolas
1986
1986
1992
Bramois
Martigny
La Tour-de-Peilz
VS
VS
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
813
-
-
Barthe Christophe
Python Benoît
Besençon François
1964
1963
1965
Crans-Montana
Lens
London
VS
VS
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
814
-
-
Lato Michal
Vonlanthen Bernard
Danniau Frédérique
1981
1977
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Cordast
Lausanne
VD
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
815
-
-
Baeriswyl Joel
Vuadens Jocelyn
Samuel Gilles
1981
1991
1978
Murten
Saint-Maurice
Les Paccots
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
816
-
-
Berdoz Clément
Rossier Alain
Morier Janry
1982
1979
1981
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
817
-
-
Deudon Maximilien
Nolet Guillaume
de Cartier Baptiste
1984
1991
1989
Genève
Overijse
Etterbeek
GE
-
-
BEL
BEL
BEL
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
818
-
-
Virgilio Audrey
Dorsaz Melanie
Frossard Valentine
1989
1990
1988
Areuse
Saxon
Saillon
NE
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
819
-
-
Marro Philippe
Barras Jean
Vienne Alain
1969
1966
1966
Echarlens
Botterens
Morlon
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
820
-
-
Ody Damien
Perrottet Patrick
Luthi Serge
1971
1968
1962
Sorens
Gumefens
Château d'Oex
FR
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
821
-
-
Pichard Lucy
Clivaz Virginie
Cornu Laura
1989
1990
1991
Les Diablerets
Ardon
Fully
VD
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
822
-
-
Barras Anthony
Gaille Alban
Chevalley Marc
1985
1986
1988
Broc
Chavannes-de-Bogis
Puidoux-Gare
FR
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
823
-
-
Henchoz Guy
Chabloz Emanuel
Chabloz Simon
1989
1998
1996
Château-d'Oex
Château d'Oex
Château-d'Oex
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
824
-
-
Pastoris Cyril
Schmidli Simon
Jaccard Lilian
1986
1987
1976
Ste-Croix
Suscévaz
Epautheyres
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
825
-
-
Wittouck Kyril
Philippe Adelin
de Patoul Kevin
1990
1989
1990
Bruxelles
La Hulpe
Ixelles
-
-
-
BEL
BEL
BEL
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
826
-
-
Grandjean Sébastien
Zimet Nicolas
Michaud Benoit
1968
1987
1983
Bottens
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
Genève
VD
VD
-
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
827
-
-
Moret Gilles
Moret Didier
Moret David
1987
1975
1975
Sâles
Botterens
Estavannens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
828
-
-
Bettex Laurent
ethenoz stephane
Knoepfli Damien
1979
1969
1979
NEYRUZ SUR MOUDON
carrouge vd
Lucens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
829
-
-
Schröder Jens
Gomez Enric
Llimos Aubach Gerard
1998
1985
1992
Hinterkappelen
Nyon
Clarens
BE
VD
VD
SUI
ESP
ESP
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
830
-
-
Beglinger Robin
Beglinger Lars
Perreten Joel
1997
1996
1991
Jeuss
Jeuss
Gstaad
FR
FR
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
831
-
-
Margot Jean-Philippe
bovay lucien
Maillard Christophe
1974
1985
1970
Pully
Morges
Pully
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
832
-
-
Cornelius Bryan
Pierre Marie-Aude
Deriaz Guillaume
1991
1982
1992
PULLY
Gland
Donneloye
VD
VD
VD
SUI
FRA
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
833
-
-
Regli Michel
POZZO Pietro
Degen Pascal
1964
1967
1959
Milvignes
Le Landeron
Boudry
NE
NE
NE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
835
-
-
Jordan Vincent
Bardet Loïc
Büetiger Steve
1987
1985
1981
Ferlens
Vulliens
Carrouge
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
836
-
-
Staal Alke
Ros Barry
Prinsen Derk
1971
1980
1969
La Chapelle d'Abondance
Zevenhuizen
Holten
-
-
-
NED
NED
NED
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
838
-
-
Diehl Mathieu
Cattin Alexandre
Baume Pierrot
1992
1981
1966
Saint-Imier
St-Imier
Les Breuleux
BE
BE
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
839
-
-
Singelé Kenny
Duchemin Bertrand
Jäggi Noé
1986
1989
1990
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Sagne
Lignières
NE
NE
NE
SUI
FRA
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
840
-
-
Hänni Simon
Heiniger Daniela
Suter Tobias
1975
1986
1989
Belp
Belp
Bern
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)
841
-
-
Guillod Maxime
Michel Julien
Roesti Laurent
1986
1985
1984
Môtier
Cheyres
Chermignon
FR
FR
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Super-Diabolique FunPop - Open (3 athlètes)