Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

50 participants

All categories
Athlete

RR - Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
30
AUGSBURGER Maureen
1996
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
RR - Dames

RR - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
rushteam
RANDIN Luca
2005
Denens
VD
SUI
RR - Hommes

RR - Masters Dames
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
HERMAN Szilvia
1978
Versoix
GE
HUN
RR - Masters Dames
11
REGARD Sarah
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
13
PAILLARD Céline
1981
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
34
CRIVELLI Patricia
1978
Crozet
-
ARG
RR - Masters Dames
37
VAUCHER Florence
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
38
TISSOT Mélanie
1975
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
42
GenevaTriathlon.org
COLAS Florence
1978
Crozet
-
FRA
RR - Masters Dames
44
BAUMGARTNER Carole
1975
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
45
fanny cruchaud
CRUCHAUD Fanny
1975
Sainte-Croix
-
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
903
Planet Endurance
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Dames

RR - Masters Hommes
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Geneva Noon Runners
BOSSET Jérôme
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
4
rushteam
RANDIN Olivier
1971
Denens
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
6
#NCS1066
HAUSER François
1985
Vuadens
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
8
CART David
1985
L'orient
VD
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
9
MABILLARD Hugo
1983
Vétroz
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
10
MÉTRAZ Florian
1984
Les Rousses
-
FRA
RR - Masters Hommes
12
Russian Mission
MONAKHOV Aleksei
1983
Geneve
GE
RUS
RR - Masters Hommes
14
CA des Dents du Midi
MÉTRAILLER Vincent
1982
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
15
PAILLARD Cédric
1979
Le Chenitl'orient
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
16
ROHRBACH Yann
1974
Erde
VS
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
18
KONRAD Dorian
1987
Montricher
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
21
CEOL Mauro
1978
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
24
YOR
BANDELIER Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
27
NOBRE Renato
1988
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
28
TÜSCHER Julien
1983
Surpierre
FR
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
32
GOVAERTS Maxime
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
33
Rolex Sport
PAGANI Stéphane
1974
Thônex
GE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
35
Tricoteam
PASCHE Guillaume
1982
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
39
GILARDI Frédéric
1983
Concise
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
41
GenevaTriathlon.org
CROMMELINCK Carl
1971
Crozet
-
BEL
RR - Masters Hommes
43
BAUMGARTNER Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
902
Planet endurance
LOVEY Samuel
1977
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
904
GSFM
BOEGLI Patrick
1976
Alle
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes

RR - Seniors Dames
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
SASSI Geneviève
1955
Sion
VS
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
29
WIND-CHAMOUX Patricia
1968
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
31
NOBEL Caroline
1966
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
36
BOILLAT KIREEV Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
40
GILARDI Dominique
1950
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
46
ARDIET Veronique
1964
St Point Lac
-
FRA
RR - Seniors Dames

RR - Seniors Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
CF Running
TRANCOSO MONTEIRO Alberico
1959
Lausanne
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
7
LOGOZ Christophe
1967
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
19
CARBONARA Toni
1965
Lausanne
VD
ITA
RR - Seniors Hommes
20
Vallée de Joux Tri-Team
DE BELLIS François
1953
Montricher
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
22
Walking Genève Aéroport
HOHL Olivier
1965
Cointrin
GE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
23
Seniors de Coubertin
CHIARADIA Michel
1947
Montreux
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
901
Vallée de Joux Tri Team
ARDIET Laurent
1960
Les Rousses
VD
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes

RR - Walking
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
25
CASSEGRAIN Caroline
1958
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
RR - Walking
26
CASSEGRAIN Philippe
1955
Crans-Près-Céligny
VD
SUI
RR - Walking