Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Romandie Run - Tour estival de Sagnard - 2020
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Closed
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Published!
Overall ranking
Published!
Results
Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete
Scratch Dames
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
27
WILHEM Ariane
GSFM
1992
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
RR - Dames
00:52:06
1
BRUNOTT Klasina
joliatcycles.ch
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
00:57:45
00:05:39
12
RIEBLI Barbara
F.S.C
1967
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
01:05:51
00:13:45
4
7
STEINER Zéline
Blackpearl Team
1977
Tavannes
BE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
01:07:26
00:15:20
5
26
PERRIN Jennifer
Cross Club les Fées
1987
Couvet
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
01:07:37
00:15:31
6
10
NOBEL Monika
CCC
1964
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
01:09:22
00:17:16
7
18
BOILLAT-PAUPE Huguette
GS Franches-Montagnes
1967
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
01:09:55
00:17:49
8
23
HADORN Nicole
1962
Chézard
NE
SUI
RR - Seniors Dames
01:15:35
00:23:29
9
2
ROSSETTI Amanda
1987
Bôle
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
01:29:10
00:37:04
10
3
ISLER Sarah
1990
La Sagne
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Dames
01:29:10
00:37:04
Scratch Hommes
10
Export
Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
34
NONORGUE Christophe
1980
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
00:49:42
9
BÉGUIN Maxime
Ski club La Vue-des-Alpes
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
RR - Hommes
00:51:17
00:01:35
22
REGAZZI Bastien
1995
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
RR - Hommes
00:53:32
00:03:50
4
932
DUCHEMIN Bertrand
1989
La Sagne
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
00:54:43
00:05:01
5
16
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
00:57:12
00:07:30
6
17
SOLIGNAC Hervé
VanBo Sports
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
00:57:45
00:08:03
7
13
FAY Alexandre
F.S.C
1970
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
01:01:18
00:11:36
8
931
CASSI Vincent
Vertical-Passion
1973
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
01:02:52
00:13:10
9
32
CHAPATTE Frederic
1972
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
RR - Masters Hommes
01:02:55
00:13:13
10
21
PENA José
1970
Loveresse
BE
SUI
RR - Seniors Hommes
01:03:31
00:13:49