Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

360 participants

All categories
Athlete

Amateurs
65

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
114
Naegeli Manuel
2000
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
118
Weber Pascal
1990
Windisch
AG
SUI
Amateurs
SAS Bern
119
Wyss Pierre
1995
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Amateurs
201
Abderhalden Claude
1982
Buchs AG
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Tempo-Sport | BE THE CHANGE
202
Stadelmann Etienne
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Amateurs
ZETACYCLING COLOMBIER
203
Steiner Hefti Steiner
2000
Bern
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
Steiner Hefti
204
Debons Guérin
1997
Sion
VS
SUI
Amateurs
CyclophileSédunois/ACBisontine
205
Riget Dario
1996
Wald (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
VCE /ASM Gommiswald
206
Dobler Kenny
2001
Rieden
SG
SUI
Amateurs
VC Eschenbach/Active Sportmanagement
207
Roth Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
Amateurs
GS Ajoie
208
Imboden Simon
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RRC Thun
209
Grimm Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Amateurs
VC Orbe
210
Stritt Oliver
1982
0799141547
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
RC olympia Biel
211
Gerstmayer David
1996
Munich
-
GER
Amateurs
IQ-Sports Racing Team
212
Bieler Dominik
2001
Chur
GR
SUI
Amateurs
RMV Chur - Raiffeisen
213
Hasler Iwan
1995
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Amateurs
KIBAG-CKT/RMC Wittnau
214
Steiner Jan
1994
Rieden
SG
SUI
Amateurs
VC Eschenbach
215
Vermot-Desroches hervé
1972
Delémont
JU
FRA
Amateurs
Team Manaus
216
Serra Burguera Carlos
2001
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Amateurs
217
bouzon antoine
2001
Blonay
VD
SUI
Amateurs
218
Fellmann Daniel
2001
Mühlethal
AG
SUI
Amateurs
219
Gallego Ruben
2001
Gletterens
FR
ESP
Amateurs
220
Klahre Jacob
2001
.
-
SUI
Amateurs
221
Schweitzer Jérémy
2000
Obermorschwihr
-
FRA
Amateurs
222
Roth Vincent
2001
Montagny-pres-yverdon
VD
SUI
Amateurs
223
Rossier Thibault
2001
St-Martin VS
VS
SUI
Amateurs
224
Guisolan Jonathan
1994
Veigy-Foncenex
GE
SUI
Amateurs
225
Lawton Henry
2001
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
GBR
Amateurs
226
Pittet Gregory
1984
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Amateurs
227
Ghirlanda Marco
1999
Caslano
TI
SUI
Amateurs
228
Gees Andrin
2001
Uerikon
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach
229
Chapuy Maximilien
1999
Genève
GE
FRA
Amateurs
230
Schriber Noah
1998
Bern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
231
Bögli Noah
1996
Nods
BE
SUI
Amateurs
Bögli
232
Bovis George
1973
Niederscherli
BE
SUI
Amateurs
George Bovis
233
De Lisi Nicoló
2001
St. Gallen
SG
SUI
Amateurs
D’amico UM TOOLS pro Team
234
Hasler Pavel
1998
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
VC Tramelan/ Team KIBAG CKT
235
Kull Robin
2001
Villmergen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Robin Kull
236
Blum Elia
2001
Grossaffoltern
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
237
Vuilleumier Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires Switzerland
238
heiniger lars
2001
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
Amateurs
GS Wüthrich/ RV Ersigen
239
Gujer Jon
1998
Wettingen
AG
SUI
Amateurs
BauersportCyclingteam
240
Clemencio Raphael
1994
BernB
BE
SUI
Amateurs
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
241
Dormann Maximilian Maria
1995
Zürich
ZH
GER
Amateurs
RSC Regensforf / Zuricrit Syndicate
242
Heiniger Damien
1989
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Amateurs
GS Ajoie
243
Inauen Peter
1996
Gais
AR
SUI
Amateurs
Lippuner Cycling Team
244
Janssen Simon
1998
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
Sharks
245
Cid Noan
2001
Eclepens
VD
SUI
Amateurs
christnet
246
Habegger Michael
1997
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
Amateurs
C.C.Moutier
247
Glauser Sébastien
1982
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Amateurs
Club Cycliste Moutier
248
Janssen Christoph
2000
Dürrenroth
BE
SUI
Amateurs
Sharks
249
Rey Jeannot
2001
Unterentfelden
AG
SUI
Amateurs
Schmid Hardware MTB Team
250
Jolidon Nicola
2000
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Amateurs
VC LYSS
251
Kläy Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
Amateurs
team alouettes / logo-print
252
dupasquier josé
1971
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Amateurs
pédale bulloise
253
Baruchet Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Amateurs
GX Racing
254
Szikora Kevin
1991
Vouvry
VS
SUI
Amateurs
GXRacing
255
Hêche Nicolas
1981
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Amateurs
256
Biedermann Simon
1993
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
Amateurs
Sharks
257
Retzlaff Sebastian
1971
Grenzach-Wyhlen
-
GER
Amateurs
RSV Haltingen
258
Bouille Julien
1982
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Amateurs
NeuchAventure
259
Merkt Adrien
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
VC Industrie/ Zürimumus
260
Temperli Niklas
1998
Hittnau
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Team Gadola – Wetzikon
261
Friesecke Gian
1994
Wila
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Atzmännig
262
Morf Yvan
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Amateurs
Yvan Morf

Elites
117

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Ivekovic Carry
1999
Oberwangen TG
TG
SUI
Elites
TAURUS
2
Köppel Noah
1995
Hemmental
SH
SUI
Elites
RV Hemmental
3
Steinacher Cyrill
1999
Sulz AG
AG
SUI
Elites
TAURUS
4
Van Praet Robbe
2000
Meise
NW
BEL
Elites
Iko-Crelan
5
Messerschmidt Jonas
2001
Witten
-
GER
Elites
Dauner Akkon Pro Cycling Team
6
Weber Marcel
1988
Schliengen
-
GER
Elites
Team Enit Systems
7
Weiss Jonas
1991
Sulz
AG
SUI
Elites
RV Sulz / Bauer Sport Wettingen
8
Jessenberger Marius
1991
Neu-Ulm
-
GER
Elites
Team Bornträger Assos
9
Clauss Marc
1998
Dresden
-
GER
Elites
Team Dauner AKKON
10
Aebi Antoine
1998
Suchy
VD
SUI
Elites
11
Bachmann Laurin
1999
Reigoldswil
BL
SUI
Elites
12
Bellia Matteo
1997
Martigny-Bourg
VS
ITA
Elites
13
Capron Rémi
2000
La Motte Servolex
-
FRA
Elites
14
Debons Antoine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites
15
Devaux Thomas
1997
Petitmagny
-
FRA
Elites
16
Dufaux Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Elites
17
Froidevaux Robin
1998
St-Saphorin/Morges
VD
SUI
Elites
18
Jenelten Jeremias
1999
Bitsch
VS
SUI
Elites
19
Quincey Scott
1999
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Elites
20
Selenati Nico
1996
Wolfhausen
ZH
SUI
Elites
21
Thiébaud Valère
1999
Vilars
NE
SUI
Elites
22
Zobrist Manuel
1997
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
23
Stehli Felix
2000
Gibswil-Ried
ZH
SUI
Elites
24
Aldegheri Davide
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
25
Belloni Manuel
1998
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
26
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Elites
27
D'Amore Domenico
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
28
Fumagalli Federico
2001
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
29
Gaffuri Mattia
1999
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
30
Genini Mauro
1999
Pregassona
TI
SUI
Elites
31
Giani Leonardo
2000
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
32
Motti Alessandro
2000
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
Elites
33
Hellemose Absjorn
1999
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
34
Pasquotto Leonardo
2000
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
Elites
35
Santaromita-Villa Alessandro
1999
I- Arcisate /VA
-
SUI
Elites
36
Steigner Kilian
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
37
BERNARD Enzo
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
38
BONNET Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
39
DEVANNE Antoine
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
40
JEANNIERE Emilien
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
41
JOUSSEAUME Alan
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
42
PIJOURLET Louis
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
43
DENIS Thomas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
44
GROLIER Lucas
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
45
TABELLiON Valentin
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
46
Bailey Harrison
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
47
Bezza Quentin
1998
.
-
FRA
Elites
48
Bolot Simon
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
49
Combes Simon
1997
.
-
FRA
Elites
50
Krähemann Raphael
1996
Egg
ZH
SUI
Elites
51
Gachet Guillaume
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)Charmey
FR
SUI
Elites
52
Germain Thibault
1999
.
-
FRA
Elites
53
Nocquet Florian
1990
.
-
FRA
Elites
54
Pietikainen Sauli
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
55
Teggart Matthew
1996
.
-
FRA
Elites
56
Lüscher Damian
1997
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
Elites
57
Lütolf Yves
1997
Sempach
LU
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
58
Paumann Fabian
1992
Rupperswil
AG
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
59
Tambarikas Nico
1992
Buchs
SG
SUI
Elites
RV-Buchs
60
Püntener Fabio
1999
Silenen
UR
SUI
Elites
Bike Team Solothurn
61
Brun Nils
2000
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
Swiss MTB Pro Team powered by STOLL
62
CHARRIN Aloïs
2000
La motte servolex
-
FRA
Elites
63
Laverick Joe
2000
La motte servolex
-
GBR
Elites
64
JULLIEN Antony
1998
La motte servolex
-
FRA
Elites
65
RETAILLEAU Valentin
2000
La motte servolex
-
FRA
Elites
66
VOIGT Eric
1998
La motte servolex
-
USA
Elites
67
Spengler Mario
1997
Thayngen
SH
SUI
Elites
RRC Diessenhofen
68
Ventker Sebastian
1983
Duesseldorf
-
GER
Elites
RSV Guetersloh
69
Hugger Jan
1998
VS-Schwenningen
-
GER
Elites
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
70
Heiduk Kim
2000
Wildberg
-
GER
Elites
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
71
HAGER Célestin
1998
Muespach-le-Haut
-
FRA
Elites
VCU SCHWENHEIM
72
Schätti Luca
2000
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Elites
Swiss MTB Pro Team powered by
73
Nehr Julien
2000
Aspach-le-Bas
-
FRA
Elites
Schwenheim
74
Behringer Oliver
1996
Stäfa
ZH
SUI
Elites
Team Novo Nordisk
75
Bommel Henning
1983
Finsterwalde
-
GER
Elites
Team Dauner I AKKON
76
Vitali Bruno
1994
Vicques
JU
SUI
Elites
VTT Club Jura/AllianzLouis-Bélet
77
Kneisky Morgan
1987
.
-
FRA
Elites
78
Reutimann Matthias
1994
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
79
Rüegg Lukas
1996
Madetswil
ZH
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
80
Schir thery
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
81
Thièry Cyrille
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
82
Voisard Yannis
1998
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
83
Schneiter Joab
1998
Ittigen
BE
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
84
MÜLLER Reto
1998
Schaffhausen
SH
SUI
Elites
Swiss Racing Academy
85
Pelgrim Jan
2001
.
-
GER
Elites
86
Boll Mario
1991
.
-
GER
Elites
87
Burkhardt Arne
1993
.
-
GER
Elites
88
Brasda Louis
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
89
Hund Yannick
1998
.
-
GER
Elites
90
Zetzsche Luka
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
91
Okle Yaron
1997
.
-
GER
Elites
92
Campioni Luca
1999
-
-
FRA
Elites
93
Debeaumarche Nicolas
1998
-
-
FRA
Elites
94
Delbove Joris
2000
-
-
FRA
Elites
95
Gras Yan
1996
-
-
FRA
Elites
96
Navarro Gauthier
2000
-
-
FRA
Elites
97
Pellegrin Mathieu
1995
-
-
FRA
Elites
98
Rigollot Mathieu
1997
-
-
FRA
Elites
99
Javouhey Clément
1998
-
-
FRA
Elites
100
Bauer Dominik
1997
-
-
GER
Elites
101
Plambeck Moritz
2001
-
-
GER
Elites
102
Redman Sven
2001
-
-
GER
Elites
103
Becker Bastian
1988
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
104
Schubert Patrick
1984
-
-
GER
Elites
105
Herden Benjamin
1990
-
-
GER
Elites
106
Becker Benedikt
1985
Bensheim
-
GER
Elites
107
Marguet Tristan
1987
Kleinandelfingen
ZH
SUI
Elites
RCOB
108
Stöckli Jan
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
SF-Racin
109
Spena Fabio
1999
Spiez
BE
SUI
Elites
SF-RacinTeam / Bike Club Spiez
110
Salvalaggio Giacomo
2001
Bizzarone
-
ITA
Elites
Speeder Cycling Team
111
Giambersio Paolo
2001
Biassono
-
ITA
Elites
Speeder Cycling Team
112
Bosoni Victor
2001
Dijon
-
FRA
Elites
113
Imhof Claudio
1990
Sommeri
TG
SUI
Elites
Velo Club Mendrisio
115
Pasi-Puttini Roberto
1993
Brissago
TI
SUI
Elites
Velo club Mendrisio
116
Nani Costel
1998
Piacenza
-
SUI
Elites
117
Rivellini Marco
1998
.
-
SUI
Elites
120
Burki Nick
1998
Derendingen
SO
SUI
Elites
Bike Team Solothurn

Femmes B
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Schiess Zoe
2005
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
Femmes B
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
502
Zimmermann Fiona
2004
Walchwil
ZG
SUI
Femmes B
RMV Cham Hagendorn
503
Jacolino Emeline
2004
Soral
GE
SUI
Femmes B
Sprinter Club Lignon
504
Winterberg Joline
2003
Roggliswil
LU
SUI
Femmes B
VC Pfaffnau-Pneuhaus Frank
505
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Femmes B
VC EXCELSIOR
506
Trapp Viviane
2004
Soyhières
JU
GER
Femmes B
CHOK cycles/VTT Club du Jura
507
Hutter Anina
2005
Trimmis
GR
SUI
Femmes B
VC Surselva
508
Zbinden Tina
2004
Suhr
-
SUI
Femmes B
RC Gränichen
509
Huber Lea
2004
Sulz
AG
SUI
Femmes B
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
510
Rüetschi Noëlle
2004
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
Femmes B
VC Kaisten / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
511
Korf Loreen
2002
Villars-sous-Champvent
VD
SUI
Femmes B
VTT XC Champvent / Team Vélo G
512
Keller Nina
2003
Appenzell
AI
SUI
Femmes B
RMC Appenzell / Danis Bike Team
513
Solèr Chiara
2005
Lumbrein
GR
SUI
Femmes B
Chiara Solèr
514
Da Mocogno Delia
2004
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
Femmes B
VMC Silenen/IG-Radsport Uri
515
Roth Johanna
2003
Mellingen
AG
SUI
Femmes B
Schmid Hardware MTB Team / VC Hägglingen
516
COTTIER Lucie
2002
Berolle
VD
SUI
Femmes B
VC Echallens
517
Beuchat Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Femmes B
#vccjoliatcycles
518
Felsberger Jana
2003
Zwillikon
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
RMV Cham- Hagendorn
519
Liehner Annika
2002
Wetzikon (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Femmes B
jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
520
Halter Monique
2004
Herisau
AR
SUI
Femmes B
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team - YoungStars
521
Epp Aline
2005
Bristen
UR
SUI
Femmes B
VMC Silenen /IG Radsport Uri
522
Leu Lorena
2004
Altdorf (UR)
UR
SUI
Femmes B
IG Radsport Uri / VMC Erstfeld
523
Barelli Giorgia
2004
Riviera
TI
SUI
Femmes B
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
524
Alvarez Elisa
2003
Samedan
GR
SUI
Femmes B
jb BRUNEX Felt Factory Team
525
Cadalbert Lorena
2004
Chur
GR
SUI
Femmes B
Cycling Project / VC Surselva
526
Alberti Giulia
2003
Taverne
TI
SUI
Femmes B
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
527
Zanetti Linda
2002
Camignolo
TI
SUI
Femmes B
Velo Club Capriasca
528
Schmid Inès
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Femmes B
Cimes Cycle
529
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Femmes B
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
530
Mahon Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Femmes B
VTT Club Jura
531
Mahon Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Femmes B
VTT Club Jura
532
Blandino Maëva
2002
Delemont
JU
SUI
Femmes B
#vccjoliatcycles
533
Schmid Vera
2002
Marbach (SG)
SG
SUI
Femmes B
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team- Youngstars
534
Rouiller Mélissa
2002
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Femmes B
V.C. Échallens
535
Etevenard Andrea
2004
Morteau
-
FRA
Femmes B

Femmes Elite
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
151
Baumann Sara
1993
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
Femmes Elite
VMC Silenen
152
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
Femmes Elite
VC Tramelan
153
Weiss Sandra
1991
Aarau
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch
154
Looser Vera
1993
Hinwil
ZH
NAM
Femmes Elite
155
Sträuli Alessia
1998
Rehetobel
AR
SUI
Femmes Elite
RMC Appenzell / vesto.ch
156
Plet Manon
1998
.
-
FRA
Femmes Elite
157
Buri Fabienne
1999
Oberburg
-
SUI
Femmes Elite
158
Burch Selina
1997
Giswil
OW
SUI
Femmes Elite
RMC Obwalden
159
Matthey Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Femmes Elite
Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
160
Stark Michelle
1998
Bad Zurzach
AG
SUI
Femmes Elite
VC Gippingen
161
Grandjean Lisa
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Femmes Elite
VC Lancy
162
Betz Svenja
1995
Nordheim
-
GER
Femmes Elite
RSG Gießen BIEHLER
163
Bieber Helena
1998
Murg
-
GER
Femmes Elite
RSG Gießen Biehler
164
Ventker Lydia
1985
Düsseldorf
-
GER
Femmes Elite
RSV Gütersloh
165
ES-SADDY SIHAM
2000
Genève
GE
MAR
Femmes Elite
UNION SPORTIVE CASABLANCAISE
166
Fox Katharina
1996
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
167
Bruchmeier Aline
1991
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
168
Treffeisen Jade
1993
.
-
GER
Femmes Elite
169
Baumer Annika
2001
-
-
GER
Femmes Elite
170
Grosjean Margot
1998
-
-
FRA
Femmes Elite
171
EHRLER Désirée
1991
Steinhausen
ZG
SUI
Femmes Elite
RMV Cham Hagendorn
172
Laurent Mathilde
2000
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Femmes Elite
Gx Racing

U17 Hommes
58

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Caruso Francesco
2005
Unterlunkhofen
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
402
Poot Mats
2005
Cham
ZG
NED
U17 Hommes
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
403
Hübscher Arthur
2005
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
404
Müller Jonas
2004
Oberkirch
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Sursee-Creabeton
405
Obrist Noah
2004
Hünenberg See
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
RMV Cham Hagendorn
406
Christen Jan
2004
Gippingen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Gippingen
407
Enzler Joel
2004
Oberegg
AI
SUI
U17 Hommes
EBS Orthopädie SG Racing Team
408
Thalmann Armin
2004
Neuenkirch
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
Armin Thalmann
409
Rey Tim
2004
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-rukop.ch
410
Tinner Joël
2004
Lyss
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
RCOB Biel-Bienne
411
Nese Nolan
2004
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
U17 Hommes
Sprinter Club lignon
412
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
VCE Martigny
413
Stefani Livio
2004
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team – YoungStars
414
Schmid Miro
2004
Muri (AG)
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RMV Cham Hagendor
415
Harnischberg Lenny
2004
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
Vélo Club Orbe
416
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
417
Hassler Mauro
2005
Chur
GR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team-YoungStars
418
Bernet Fadri
2004
Killwangen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team/ RC Gränichen
419
Lanter Nils
2005
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RV Altenrhein
420
Binggeli Alexandre
2005
Champagne
VD
SUI
U17 Hommes
Team Velo Galerie /VTT XC Champvent
421
Püntener Marco
2005
Schaan
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
422
Püntener Romano
2004
Schaan
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
423
Huter Nico
2004
Jonen
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
IG Radquer Mettmenstetten
424
Hättenschwiler Loris
2005
Uerkheim
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Biketeam12
425
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
U17 Hommes
CBC Village-Neuf (F)
426
Fischer Leon
2005
Schötz
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Schötz GO-IN / Koller AG
427
Benareau Victor
2005
Vicques
JU
FRA
U17 Hommes
VCFM - Team Humard Vélo Passion
428
Risse Johann
2005
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Team Menoud Bike / PB
429
Leubin Miro
2005
Schupfart
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
430
Huber Jan
2005
Sulz
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Biketeam Sulz / RE/MAX Biketeam Fricktal
431
Mettraux Augustin
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
ZetaCyclingClub
432
Schleuniger Leandro
2005
Würenlos
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
RC Gränichen
433
Bulloni Noè
2005
Mezzovico-Vira
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
velo club monte tamaro
434
Scherzinger Alexander
2004
Seon
AG
SUI
U17 Hommes
Fischer Junior MTB Team
435
Plüss Micha
2004
Langenthal
BE
SUI
U17 Hommes
VMC Aarwangen-WERU-Rukop.ch
436
Walter Filippo
2005
Curio
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
437
Barhoumi Ilian Alexandre
2005
Bulle
FR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Pédale Bulloise
438
Zumelli Andrea
2005
Capriasca Lopagno
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
Veloclub capriasca
439
Boto Alessandro
2004
Vacallo
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
440
RONCATO Simone
2005
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
441
Pradella Zenith
2004
Camorino
TI
SUI
U17 Hommes
442
Guérin Morgan
2004
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
443
Salamin Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
Cyclophile Sion
444
Sprenger Felix
2005
Triesen
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
RV Schaan / Wenaweser Racing
445
Di Paolantonio Gabriel
2004
Mendrisio
TI
ITA
U17 Hommes
446
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
UCMontheysanne
447
Gerig Sven
2004
Attinghausen
UR
SUI
U17 Hommes
Sven Gerig
448
Blum Joel
2005
Pfaffnau
LU
SUI
U17 Hommes
VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
449
Mazzarini Noé
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
#VCCJOLIATCYCLES-BANDI SA
450
Theurillat Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
451
Roh Nathan
2005
Vétroz
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
452
Eschler Lasse
2005
Spiez
BE
GER
U17 Hommes
BigFriends Racingteam
453
Rigolet Rémy
2004
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U17 Hommes
ZetaCyclingClub
454
Knaus Flavio
2004
Ruggell
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
455
Monnet Léo
2004
Miège
VS
SUI
U17 Hommes
Vélo Club Éclair
456
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U17 Hommes
535
Etevenard Andrea
2004
Morteau
-
FRA
U17 Hommes
545
Knaus Flavio
2004
Ruggell
FL
LIE
U17 Hommes
RV Schaan BSK Graft MTB Team

U19 Hommes
63

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Schiess Xeno
2002
Meierskappel
LU
SUI
U19 Hommes
RMV Cham-Hagendorn
302
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
303
Christen Fabio
2002
Gippingen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Gippingen
304
Tendon Arnaud
2002
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
#vccjoliatcycles-bandi sa
305
Marchand Luc
2003
châtillon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCC-Joliatcycles.ch-BANDI SA
306
Markwalder Yanis Eric
2003
Weinfelden
TG
SUI
U19 Hommes
Pro Cycling Event Team
307
Hoppler Sven
2003
Oberdorf (SO)
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCL Luterbach
308
Julmy Lorain
2003
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
GS Ajoie
309
Ziltener Moritz
2002
Altendorf
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Eschenbach
310
Aebersold Nils
2003
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Roland / Trek Bikes
311
Fortis Damien
2002
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
312
Stäuble Jonas
2003
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RV Sulz Fixträger Ag
313
Schleuniger Nicola
2003
Würenlos
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
RC Gränichen
314
Weiss Dominik
2002
Gipf-Oberfrick
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
Bauer Sport Cycling Team
315
Cerato Gabriele
2002
Perly
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
316
Kropf Colin Ray
2003
STEFFISBURG
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Oberhofen
317
Hüglin Gian
2002
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Steinmaur
318
Cavadini Enea
2002
Arbedo-Castione
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
Velo club Lugano
319
Egli Damian
2002
Brütten
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
TSPZO / RV Wetzikon
320
Riesen Tim
2002
Muntelier
FR
SUI
U19 Hommes
Tropical Development Team
322
Hochstrasser Loris
2002
Purasca
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
Velo club Lugano
323
Petrogalli Ivangabriel
2002
Mendrisio
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
Velo Club Lugano
324
Aimi Samuel
2003
Castro
TI
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Lugano
325
Nunes Sardinha Henrique
2002
Carouge GE
GE
POR
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
326
Bolliger Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
327
Blaser Kai
2002
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
328
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
329
Hirsiger Jan
2003
Hinterkappelen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
330
Marchand Luca
2002
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
331
Queloz Antonin
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
332
Weiss Fabian
2002
Sulz
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
333
Foissotte Paul
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
334
Fresse Simon
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
335
Salmon Maxime
2002
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
336
Walliang Thibaults
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
337
Senger Edouard
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
338
Constant Matteo
2003
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
Sprinter Club Lignon
339
andrieux thibault
2002
Genève
GE
SUI
U19 Hommes
sprinter club lignon
340
Oehy Kim
2003
Walenstadt
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
Bicycle Club Walenstadt / Bike Racing Sarganserland
341
Landenberger Nils
2002
Frenkendorf
BL
SUI
U19 Hommes
4cycle / Goldwurst Power
342
Halter Jean-Luc
2002
Herisau
AR
SUI
U19 Hommes
KA BOOM - Swisslicht
343
Nascarella Elia
2002
Hessigkofen
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
Bike Team Solothurn
344
Burger Joel
2002
Frick
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RV Sulz Fixträger AG
345
Baumann Janis
2002
Igis
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
Velo Club Monte Tamaro
346
Wiedmann Luke
2002
Bellach
SO
SUI
U19 Hommes
Bike Team Solothurn
347
Furrer Nils
2003
Hurden
SZ
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC-Mendrisio
348
Donzé Robin
2003
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFM
349
Vallat Gilles
2002
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Courtételle
350
Willemin Bastien
2003
Courtételle
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCCJoliatcycles-Bandi SA
351
Tappeiner Pascal
2003
Züberwangen
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RMV Uzwil
352
Kliegel Karl
2002
Büttenhardt
-
SUI
U19 Hommes
VMC Wilchingen/Team PEDALE SIMPLON
353
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
U19 Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
354
Pleyber Alexis
2002
Avenches
VD
FRA
U19 Hommes
VC Broye Lucens / Team Velogalerie Kerzers
355
Lachat Gaël
2003
Corban
JU
SUI
U19 Hommes
VCO Delémont / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
356
Jenni Luca
2002
Altnau
TG
SUI
U19 Hommes
VC Bürglen-Märwil
357
Murri Joel
2002
Trimstein
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
358
Reichen Yannick
2002
Wettingen
AG
SUI
U19 Hommes
RSC Wettingen
359
Wüthrich Emanuel
2003
Sutz-Lattrigen
BE
SUI
U19 Hommes
RC Olympia Biel
360
Gätzi cyrill
2002
Flawil
SG
SUI
U19 Hommes
Bauersport Cycling Team
361
Schmid Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U19 Hommes
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
362
Rigolet Vladimir
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
U19 Hommes
ZetaCyclingClub
363
Eyob Robel
2003
Courroux
JU
ERI
U19 Hommes
Vélo-Club Courtételle
364
Robert Yohann
2003
.
-
FRA
U19 Hommes
Eckwersheim