Create an account
1
. Profile
2
3
4
This information will be useful in selecting the categories of races in which you can participate and will be published in your race results or series ranking.
First name
Last name
Date of birth
Sex
Man
Nationality
Switzerland
Cancel
Next
Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Cyclocross Cossonay - "ANNULE" - 2020
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Cancelled
List of participants
Published!
Results
Overall ranking
Participant list
54 participants
All categories
Athlete
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
902
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
903
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Les Petits Craks - Garçons
U10 - U15 - Filles
6
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
706
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
TRITZ Mathilde
2007
Les Houches
-
FRA
U10 - U15 - Filles
708
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
709
Team dieva
ALVES Eva
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
714
ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
715
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
726
CS Chamonix - Legend'chx
TRITZ Louise
2020
Les Houches
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Filles
U10 - U15 - Garçons
22
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
702
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
703
Velo Club Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
704
CCL
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
705
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
0
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
707
Zeta Cycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
710
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
711
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
712
Cyclophile sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
713
O2MTB
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
716
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
717
VéloSprint Cossonay
LONGCHAMP Henry
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
718
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
719
Velosprint Cossonay
LE GOFF Noah
2010
La Chaux
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
720
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
ROBERTO Mathias
2010
Cossonay
VD
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
721
VC Payerne - Procycles
PILLONEL Loris
2007
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
722
VC Payerne
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
723
VELOSPRINT COSSONAY
FINCOEUR Antoine
2009
Cossonay
VD
BEL
U10 - U15 - Garçons
724
Kids Prof
DE ALMEIDA Alex
2009
Boudry
NE
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
725
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
727
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
BURGY Axel
2011
Chatenois
-
SUI
U10 - U15 - Garçons
U17 - Cadets
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
montreux - rennaz cyclisme
STETTLER Guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
502
VC Payerne Racing Team Procycl
SAVARY Martin
2006
Vers-Chez-Perrin
VD
SUI
U17 - Cadets
U17 - Cadettes
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
503
VC Kerzers
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U17 - Cadettes
Dames
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Montreux-Rennaz Cycisme
BÄHLER Alexandra
1968
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
2
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Léo
2004
Cugy
FR
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
3
TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION
GUÉRIN Morgan
2004
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
U19 - Juniors Hommes
Hommes
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Sascha
2002
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Hommes
102
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes
103
Bike Point Orbea
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
Hommes
Masters 1
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Team dieva
ALVES Patrick
1982
Broc
FR
FRA
Masters 1
202
Vc Payerne ProCycles
SOGUEL Loïc
1986
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Masters 1
Masters 2
4
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
sudero
BENOIT Stéphane
1975
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 2
302
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Masters 2
303
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
Masters 2
304
MAZAT Damien
1975
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters 2
Masters 3
7
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
BOLLIGER Urs
1959
Winterthur
ZH
SUI
Masters 3
402
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
GENET Daniel
1958
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Masters 3
403
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Masters 3
404
VC Lucens
RISSE Gérald
1967
Payerne
VD
SUI
Masters 3
405
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles
NIEDERHAUSER Johnny
1971
Cugy
FR
SUI
Masters 3
406
Gs Ajoie
FERRARI Emmanuel
1970
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Masters 3
407
THE PAC CX Team
HÜBSCHER Charles
1969
Fribourg Caserne
FR
SUI
Masters 3