Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

337 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Dorsaz Elie
2005
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
Cadets
1602
Eggen Gauthier
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadets
1603
Reuse Jules
2008
Leytron
VS
SUI
Cadets
Sg St Maurice
1604
Morard Antoine
2005
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Cadets
1605
Gex-Fabry Candide
2004
Collombey
VS
SUI
Cadets
1607
Ramuz Clément
2007
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadets
CABV Martigny
1609
Léger Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Cadets
Mountain performance
1614
Mariéthoz Shayne
2005
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
SG St-Maurice
1615
Voutaz Theo
2006
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Cadets
Mountain Performance
1616
ABBET MARTIN
2008
FULLY
VS
SUI
Cadets
Physioabbet

Cadettes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1606
Ramuz Chloé
2005
Charrat
VS
SUI
Cadettes
CABV Martigny
1608
Pierroz Lily
2008
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Cadettes
CABV
1610
Fanti Luna
2005
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes
CABV Martigny
1611
Fanti Laly
2008
Fully
VS
SUI
Cadettes
CABV Martigny
1612
Gex Thiméa
2007
Mex
VS
SUI
Cadettes
Mex
1613
MARIETHOZ NORIAH
2007
VIONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cadettes
SG St-Maurice
1617
Cretton Alice
2008
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Cadettes

Dames 1
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
13
Besse Barras Camille
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 1
15
Rossier Saillen Carmen
1980
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
16
Hrebec laura
1977
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1
CS 13*
18
Silva Carmo
1972
Fully
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Les Trotteurs/Pellissier Sport
23
Gex-Fabry Christine
1972
COLLOMBEY
VS
SUI
Dames 1
César Costa Race
48
Linden Leonore
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Simba For Kids
52
Berguerand Anouk
1974
Massongex
VS
SUI
Dames 1
53
Meillaud Valérie
1978
Morges
VD
SUI
Dames 1
62
Zapata Schmidt Monica
1977
Genève
GE
ECU
Dames 1
NCSTRAILÉMAN
85
Nigro Murielle
1973
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
22
Rithner Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2
28
Marquis Catherine
1970
Panex
VD
SUI
Dames 2
T-R-T Monthey
31
Montandon Brunner Dominique
1965
La Chaux-du-Milieu
NE
SUI
Dames 2
Perraudin Sports / La Foulée Saillonintze
59
Ribeiro Cristina
1971
Les Agettes
VS
POR
Dames 2
65
Jean-Mairet Isabel
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 2
les Traines Savattes

Dames 3
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
45
Junod Marcelline
1961
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Dames 3
82
Schibli Gaby
1953
Steg VS
VS
SUI
Dames 3
LSVO

Ecoliers 1
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Antonelli Jimmy
2010
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1404
VOUILLAMOZ TIMÉO
2011
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
CA Vétroz
1405
Veyre Kylian
2010
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1406
Lokaj Loris
2009
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
TRT Monthey
1407
Antille Kilian
2010
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
SFG Conthey
1408
Doyon Julien
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
Ecole primaire Saxon
1410
Vouillamoz Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1412
Dessimoz Evan
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
CA Sion
1413
Dessimoz Lenny
2011
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
CA Sion
1425
Gaillard Eloi
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1426
Rama Leart
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1427
Crausaz Samuel
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1428
Bastos Simao
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1429
Tahiri Eliot
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1430
Macek Enzo
2011
Saxon
VS
Ecoliers 1
1431
Praz Nathan
2011
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 1
1432
Dias Mattia
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 1

Ecoliers 2
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Maret Dany
2012
Bruson
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1203
Boulnoix Tristan
2013
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1204
Pires Faria Leandro
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1205
Putallaz Noé
2014
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
CA Vétroz
1206
Darbellay Eliott
2013
Monthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1208
Félix Mota Gaspar
2012
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1212
Leboeuf Emil
2012
Aigle
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
CABV Martigny
1213
Michellod Juliette
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
la team flash
1215
Vuissoz Maxime
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
SFG Conthey
1216
VOUILLAMOZ ALEXANDRE
2012
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
CA Vétroz
1217
Veyre Evan
2012
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1219
Antille Loris
2012
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
SFG Conthey
1220
Le Berre Djeizy
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1221
Lambelet Thibault
2013
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1222
Lambelet Valentin
2012
Ollon
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1224
Baumann Nino
2013
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1235
Marques Da Cunha Liam
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1236
Dos Santos David Luis
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1237
Lima Gonçalves Noé
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1238
Salihu Luan
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1239
Petrucci Leno
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1240
Jorg Bryan
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1241
Raniszewski Darek
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1242
Guex Nathanaël
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1243
Leclerc Evan
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1244
Veuthey Matthieu
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1245
Mohammad Talal
2012
Saxon
VS
Ecoliers 2
1246
Marku Mateo
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1247
Stucki Rafael
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1248
Da Silva Tiago
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1249
Bothelho Tomas
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1250
Zengaffinen Nao
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1251
Sartorelli Léo
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1252
Gay-Crosier Will
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1253
Petitcolin Matis
2014
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1254
Cadenas Angel
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1255
Mendes Bothelo Théo
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2
1256
Seljimi Egzon
2012
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 2

Ecoliers 3
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
Despland Louis
2017
+41796174197
VD
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1004
Fournier Axel
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1005
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Ecoliers 3
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
1007
Ramuz Noé
2016
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
Spartan Running
1008
Vuissoz Alex
2015
Conthey
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
SFG Conthey
1009
Lokaj Kevin
2015
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1010
Gex-Collet Léo
2017
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1012
Baumann Adrien
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1013
Luisier Kilian
2018
Saillon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
La Foulée Saillonintze
1031
Kowalski Marcel
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1032
Coulibaly Awadi
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1033
Rocha Rayan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1034
Plaisance Leny
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1035
Favre Ethan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1036
Martins Mattis
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1037
Bregnard Alexandre
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1038
Sousa Léon
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1039
Quintais Dias Kylian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1040
Fagherazzi Stan
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1041
Maître Jonas
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1042
Haradini Dian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1043
Dupont Vassily
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1044
Felley Tyler
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1045
Delaloye Marius
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1046
Giaquinto Enzo
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1047
Emery Julian
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1051
Mendes Bothelo Cristiano
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1052
Vouilloz Zakary
2015
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3
1053
Carvalho Marlin José
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers 3

Ecolières 1
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1402
Ramuz Claire
2009
Charrat
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
CABV Martigny
1403
Leboeuf Lea
2010
Aigle
VD
Ecolières 1
CABV Martigny
1409
Fellay Alicia
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
FC Saxon Sports
1411
Venker Emmeline
2011
Ormont-Dessous
VD
Ecolières 1
CABV Martigny
1414
Dussex Chloé
2011
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
CABV
1415
Thomas Ena
2011
Saxon
VS
Ecolières 1
1416
Rhoner Léa
2010
Saxon
VS
Ecolières 1
1417
Verleye Alice
2010
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1418
Magalhaes Bastos Debora
2010
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1419
Marku Stella
2009
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1420
GAILLARD ADÈLE
2009
SAXON
VS
SUI
Ecolières 1
1421
Pinet Soline
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1422
Da Silva Oliveira Leonor
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1
1423
Coulibaly Sakina
2011
Saxon
VS
Ecolières 1
1424
Cardoso Do Carmo Carolina
2011
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 1

Ecolières 2
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1202
Antonelli Stacy
2013
Sierre
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1207
Félix Mota Dara
2014
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1209
Wisard Audrey
2012
choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
TRT Monthey
1210
Koné Lena
2012
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
CABV Martigny
1211
Koné Ayssa
2014
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
CABV Martigny
1214
Michellod Nina
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1218
lokaj Mélina
2012
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1223
Bonvin Estelle
2012
Isérables
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
1225
Dussex Karen
2013
Martigny
VS
SUI
Ecolières 2
CABV
1226
Kaeufeler Ava
2013
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1227
Asanoska Medina
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1228
Benato Mafalda
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1229
De Jesus Tavares Emma
2012
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1230
Murisier Zoé
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1231
Martins Figueiredo Beatriz
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1232
Boulard Charline
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1233
Mariscal Elisa
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2
1234
Sartorelli Laetitia
2014
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 2

Ecolières 3
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Wisard Mallory
2015
Choex
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
TRT Monthey
1002
Eggen Mathilda
2015
Fully
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1006
Leboeuf Magali
2015
Aigle
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1011
Gosparini Norah
2015
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
SG St-Maurice
1014
Carrupt Milaya
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1015
Boulard Manon
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1016
Kaeufeler Olivia
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1017
Rodrigues Lydia
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1018
Gilloz Miya
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1019
Brun Clara
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1020
Kaeufeler Leonor
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1021
Moulin Elia Rose
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1022
Da Silva Sara
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1023
Antoine ehlana
2016
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Ecolières 3
1024
Corbillon Alyson
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1025
Gerbeshi Dayana
2015
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1026
Mendes Botelho Fernanda
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1027
Stalder Sofia
2016
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1028
Carrupt Olynha
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1029
Veuthey Joséphine
2017
Saxon
-
SUI
Ecolières 3
1030
Pinet Léane
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1048
Borella Leila
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1049
Carvalho Malena Adelina
2017
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3
1050
Di Pasquale Laura
2016
Saxon
VS
SUI
Ecolières 3

Elites Dames
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
11
Leboeuf Theres
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
CABV Martigny
12
DELASOIE Mélanie
1990
Les Granges/Salvan
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Silicom Women Team
14
Troillet Alyssa
2001
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Pellissier Sport
27
Haueter Céline
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
Elites Dames
Nico//Running
37
Vouilloz Elise
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
57
Zufferey Mélissa
1993
Veyras
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Trivalais
71
Antonelli Jennifer
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
72
Michellod Gwenaëlle
1985
Martigny
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
80
Clivaz Virginie
1990
Ardon
VS
SUI
Elites Dames
Silicom Team Women

Elites Hommes
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Leboeuf François
1985
Aigle
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
BCVs Mount Asics Team
4
Bovay Steve
1984
Saint-Légier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
5
Nanchen Lucas
1995
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Altra Running
21
Claivaz Baptiste
1988
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
AS Romandie
25
Cheikh Talibouya Kone
1988
Martitgny
VS
SEN
Elites Hommes
CABV Martigny
29
Vauthey Fabrice
1987
Monthey
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
la roue verte
33
Duarte Micael
1986
Martigny
VS
POR
Elites Hommes
36
Vouilloz Lionel
1995
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
39
Comby Yoan
1992
Riddes
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Team Perraudin sports la Tzoumaz
41
Joris Mathias
1986
Champlan
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
43
Dupont Alain
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
Ski club saxon
44
Favre Arnauld
1992
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
L.L&B.S l'immobilière Sàrl
49
Wagner Rémy
1996
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
51
Dogan Baris
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
58
Baran Pierre
1991
+41793943353
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
66
Jaccard Nicolas
1987
Grandson
VD
SUI
Elites Hommes
70
Fellay Yann
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
César Costa Race
76
Gautier Xavier
1983
Martigny-Bourg
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes
78
Bertholet Aurélien
1995
Saillon
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
COURSE STE-CATHERINE
81
Neves Joao
1988
fribourg
FR
POR
Elites Hommes
86
Dimic Danijel
1994
Sierre
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
88
KUONEN JULIEN
1985
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Elites Hommes
90
Fauvernier Thomas
1995
Corin-de-la-Crête
VS
FRA
Elites Hommes

Hommes 1
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
César Costa Race
3
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Compressport/Overstim's
6
Betrisey Yvan
1974
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
CS 13 Étoiles
7
Ançay Emmanuel
1972
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
Les Trotteurs / Team la Trace
8
Teixeira José
1975
Saillon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
9
Bessard Vincent
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
CABV Martigny
10
Gex-Fabry Alexis
1973
Collombey
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
CABV Martigny
17
SEARA Ricardo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
19
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
24
Hubert Alexandre
1974
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
César Costa Race
30
Hugo Alain
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
35
coelho marco
1978
Zermatt
VS
POR
Hommes 1
Gibraios Team
42
Mariéthoz Cédric
1973
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
47
Saunders Steven
1980
Chesieres
VD
GBR
Hommes 1
50
Hauser Patrick
1973
Erde
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
56
Cretton Sébastien
1972
Chexbres
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
Compressport Switzerland
61
varray stéphane
1975
Venthône
VS
FRA
Hommes 1
63
GRIN DAVID
1980
Attalens
FR
SUI
Hommes 1
64
Günter Stéphane
1972
Einigen
BE
SUI
Hommes 1
68
Aurelle Philippe
1976
Grächen
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
1976 Grand Cru
74
Corvo Paulo
1976
Crissier
VD
POR
Hommes 1
Footing Club Lausanne
75
Vouilloz David
1977
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
91
VIGNY Lilian
1975
Collombey-Muraz
VS
FRA
Hommes 1
TTT

Hommes 2
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
26
Ribeiro Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
32
Brunner Christophe
1966
La Chaux Du Milieu
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
34
Foglia Francois
1967
Saxon
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
38
Da Silva Fernando
1963
Evionnaz
VS
POR
Hommes 2
46
Lassa Gilles
1962
Les Agettes
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
55
Ruggiero Pierre
1967
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
Le T-R-T (Team-Running-Trail) Monthey
60
Fournier David
1969
Loye
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
David Fournier challenges
73
Felley Jean-Yves
1971
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
CS 13 ETOILES
77
Bonvin Guy-Claude
1966
Isérables
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
-
83
Bobillier Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
T-R-T - Team La Trace
84
Nigro Pascal
1965
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Hommes 2
89
Gavilanes Braulio
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
20
Devanthéry Gérald
1961
Aigle
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
40
Bérard André
1960
Charrat
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
André Bérard
69
Hugon Jean-Louis
1958
Corin-de-la-Crête
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
Judo Club Sierre
79
Farquet Pierre-Alain
1952
ST-MAURICE
VS
SUI
Hommes 3
87
Allemann Ruedi
1958
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Hommes 3

Populaires Dames
49

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Forré Erica
1968
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
503
Pires Faria Stéphanie
1986
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
504
Fellay Frédérique
2000
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
vouilloz stephanie
1976
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
La foulée saillonintze
507
Bruchez Annouk
1981
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
César Costa Race
508
MAYOR ANNE
1976
SIERRE
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
509
Bumann Sandra
1981
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
512
Imark Mélanie
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
513
Farquet Capucine
1998
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Team AlpsXperience
514
Farquet Hubert Jeannine
1968
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Team AlpsXperience
516
Dorsaz Marie-Christine
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
517
Binggeli Anja
1993
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
518
Binggeli Oriane
1989
Dorénaz
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
519
Rapillard Sylvie
1986
St-Léonard
-
SUI
Populaires Dames
CS 13 ETOILES
520
Panchaud Justine
1989
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
La Foulée Saillonintze
521
Vocat-Chevey ELISABETH
1964
Sierre
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
522
Genetti Manon
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Manon Genetti
523
Gaillard Tiffany
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Tiffany Gaillard
524
Heusler Christine
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
525
Fournier Vinciane
2001
Savièse
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
526
Abdelkhalek Cécile
1958
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Jamal’s team
527
fellay jeannette
1980
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
529
Maye Veronique
1964
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Populaires Dames
534
Rigolet Nadia
1982
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
535
Martinet Françoise
1991
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
537
Muhlheim Delphine
1981
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
538
Chappuis Elise
1989
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
541
Despland Nancy
1982
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
543
de Joffrey Patricia
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
l'Indispensable
544
Moerman Charlotte
1994
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
BEL
Populaires Dames
Salomon Swiss Team
547
Bouzon Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
Populaires Dames
548
Lorenzo Cordonnier Patricia
1971
Crassier
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
550
Veuthey Alexandra
1980
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Alexandra Veuthey
552
Guex Lisa
2002
Collonges
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
CABV Martigny
555
Pinto Carla
1971
Bramois
VS
FRA
Populaires Dames
557
Cretton Anne
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
558
Rosu Roxana
1979
Collombey-Muraz
VS
ROU
Populaires Dames
559
Mabillard Delphine
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
CA Vétroz
560
Lambiel Joséphine
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
CA VETROZ
565
Lambelet Céline
1980
Ollon
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
Céline Lambelet
569
Bonvin Sarah
1982
Montana Village
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
570
Bonvin Mauricia
1972
Isérables
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
572
Zanella Sarah
1973
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
573
Madariaga Corcuera Haizea
1987
Zermatt
VS
ESP
Populaires Dames
579
Dussex Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
584
Vouillamoz Ophélie
1996
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
Les bobby’s
586
Pernet Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
LSVO
587
Fernandes Barbara
1978
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
590
Vauthey Deborah
1974
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
Ca riviera

Populaires Hommes
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Roduit Mathieu
1996
Charrat
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Trotteurs
506
Carron Blaise
1967
Monthey
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team Unia
510
Moulin Gérard
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team OSEO
511
Panchaud Pascal
1959
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Team La Trace/La Foulée Saillonintze
515
Dorsaz Serge
1970
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
528
Maye Ciril Naim
1993
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Jamal’team
530
TERRIER Philippe
1971
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
531
PUTALLAZ Lionel
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
532
Putallaz Jean-Félix
1959
Fey (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
533
Vernay Cédric
1980
Massongex
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
536
Martinet Valentin
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
539
Rhoner Sacha
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Marathon sans fin 2021
540
Clivaz Francois
1992
0794806543
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Move eat
542
de Joffrey Gilbert
1960
Champlan
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
l'Indispensable
545
Pezzoni Christian
1977
Bieudron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
546
Perren Elvis
1973
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
549
Ramuz Joseph
1985
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Commune de Leytron
551
troillet damien
1999
versegere
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
553
Fanti Gregoire
1974
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Physiosport Jacques Troillet
554
Léger Stève
1974
Volleges
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Aucun
556
Brás Antonio
1967
Sion
VS
POR
Populaires Hommes
561
Falquet Thierry
1990
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
CA Vétroz
562
Bessard Joël
1992
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
CA Vétroz
563
Ecoeur Yves
1965
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Bike'Enjoy OSEO
564
Despland Michael
1983
La Croix (Lutry)
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
566
Barman Jérémie
1984
Chemin dessus
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
567
Muller Roland
1965
Versoix
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
568
gerdil Guillaume
1971
Vernier
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
571
Kieliger Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Populaires Hommes
574
Albuquerque Rafael
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
575
Roduit Pascal
1958
Martigny
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Karno Tzait
576
Luisier Christophe
1980
Saillon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
La Foulée Saillonintze
577
Schibli Armin
1946
Steg
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
LSVO
578
Di Pasquale Fabrice
1975
Saxon
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
580
Buchard Arnaud
1990
Leytron
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Traileurs de l'Ardève
581
Gogniat Dominique
1952
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Oyx.Gene.
582
Abbet Olivier
1978
Fully
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Physioabbet
583
Comby Jean-Gratien
1987
Riddes
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Les bobby’s
585
Saint-Léger Cédric
1973
Vetroz
VS
FRA
Populaires Hommes
588
Ferreira Rodrigues Fabio
1993
Saxon
VS
POR
Populaires Hommes
589
Menétrey Virgile
1955
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes