Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

2676 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinofondo - Filles U10
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7002
Ghilardi Lia
2015
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
7008
Duriez Eloïse
2015
Morges
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
7109
NEEL Laure
2015
FR- SCIEZ
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
Vincent NEEL
7116
Maret Clélia
2013
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
7118
Marti Isabelle
2015
Gignod
-
ITA
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
Cicli Lucchini
7120
Demarchi Juna
2014
Albligen
BE
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U10
7121
Mazan Alicja
2014
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Filles U10

Bambinofondo - Filles U12
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7114
Mahy Manon
2009
Pesche
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Filles U12
Sharks Triathlon Chimay
7201
Annen Elina Chiara
2010
Langnau am Albis
ZH
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U12
Cinglés Suisses
7202
Helbling Lisa
2010
Kilchberg (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U12
www.hotel-alexander.ch
7206
Maret Lucile
2011
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U12

Bambinofondo - Filles U6
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7004
Imstepf Jade
2016
Sion
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
Mara
7006
Breitler Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6
Vtt balcon du jura
7007
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Filles U6

Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7001
Vancompernolle Louis
2014
Loppem
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7003
Jaccard Theo
2014
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7005
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Kids Bike Horizon
7009
Locher Eliott
2015
Chalais
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Team Locher
7011
Gillioz Axel
2015
Isérables
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7101
Simon Matteo
2013
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
DS Peinture
7102
Brugger Luis
2012
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7103
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Velo Club Payerne
7104
Ghilardi Felipe
2013
Seeheim-Jugenheim
-
GER
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7105
Taylor George
2013
Prangins
VD
GBR
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7106
Dudle Leevi
2012
Kilchberg (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Cinglés Suisses Juniors
7107
Breitler Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Vtt balcon du jura
7108
Careelman Sebastian
2012
KLUISBERGEN
-
BEL
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7110
NEEL Antoine
2014
SCIEZ
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7111
SUNDSTEDT BAKER #missing
2012
LE CHÂBLE VS
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7112
houbenk oscar
2014
genk
BE
BEL
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
OMC
7113
Almeida Joao
2013
Sion
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Cyclophile sédunois
7115
Caraffini Dante
2014
Varese
-
ITA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7117
Rabilloud-Mombelet Mathis
2012
Bonneville
-
FRA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
7119
Marti Giovanni
2012
Gignod
-
ITA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10
Ciccli Lucchini
7122
Mc Gill Kaden
2014
Leysin
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U10

Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7203
Coppens Timéo
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
7204
Ribordy Mika
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
Kargobike
7205
Duriez Leonard
2010
Morges
VD
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
7207
Berlier Cédric
2011
Gignod
-
ITA
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12
Cicli Lucchini
7208
Gillioz Noah
2011
Isérables
VS
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U12

Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7010
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
7012
Mazan Antoni
2016
Magagnosc
-
SUI
Bambinofondo - Garçons U6

E-Fondo
58

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
Buchard Vincent
1984
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5002
Odaglia Marco
1956
Genova
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5003
Papilloud Frank
1970
Vétroz
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Team Chiron
5004
Cruchet Nicolas
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5005
Vallat Philippe
1953
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Les copains de la Petite Reine Sion
5006
Notari yves
1953
Anzère
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5007
Bonhomme Arnaud
1965
Paris
-
FRA
E-Fondo
Arnaud Bonhomme
5008
Bouriez Sophie
1963
Paris
-
SUI
E-Fondo
5009
Kalbermatter Emilie
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5010
Neubacher Kessler Cornelia
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
E-Fondo
5011
Luisier Damien
1997
Riddes
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5012
Rouiller Bruno
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Bike Combe 21
5013
Rebord Auguste
1973
Bovernier
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Bike Combe 21
5014
Maire Pierre-Alain
1975
Choëx
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5015
Morand Julien
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5016
Burcher Cyril
1986
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5017
Crettol Stéphane
1962
Mollens
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5018
Antoine Nathalie
1965
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5019
Dupraz Daniel
1963
Saillon
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5020
Rouiller Emmanuelle
1974
Martigny-croix
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Bike Combe 21
5021
Petoud Marlène
1973
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Bike Combe 21
5022
Glarey Nicolò
2003
Gignod
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5023
MORI MARCO
1968
FERMO
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5024
MASSAI CLAUDIO
1953
GIGNOD
-
SUI
E-Fondo
5025
MORI MARCO
1968
FERMO
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5026
MASSAI CLAUDIO
1953
GIGNOD
-
SUI
E-Fondo
5027
Glarey Nicolò
2003
Gignod
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5028
Miellot Katy
1968
Chamoson
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Morand Distillerie
5029
Fluck Cédric
1973
Chamoson
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Cédric Flück
5030
Niederhauser Jody
1990
Fully
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5031
Tavernier Nicolas
1974
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Nicolas Tavernier
5032
Varone Muriel
1977
Uvrier
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5033
Renold Benoît
1991
Conthey
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5034
Renold Christian
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5035
Rota Séverine
1976
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
E-Fondo
5036
Roduit Cindy
1989
Brignon
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5037
Mariéthoz Nicolas
1981
Brignon (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5038
Gueissaz Marie-Madeleine
1975
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
E-Fondo
Marie Gueissaz
5039
Scapolo Elisa
1990
VARESE
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5040
Caraffini Stefano
1987
Varese
-
ITA
E-Fondo
5041
henry pascal
1969
metz
-
FRA
E-Fondo
5042
Stockli Dann
1968
Saxon
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5043
Meylan Vincent
1987
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
5045
Panchard Raoul
1988
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5046
Rithner Damien
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
Confrérie des Bikers du Risoud
5047
maillefer roland
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
vélo-sprint Cossonay
5048
Ballerini Luca
1962
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5049
Corset Marine
1990
Valeyres-Rances
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
5050
Morand Julien
1971
Martigny
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5051
Rudaz Renaud
1985
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5052
Trani Ludovic
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
5053
Haenni Ludovic
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
E-Fondo
Roulo
5054
Donnet-Descartes Francine
1970
+41789153441
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Francine Donnet-Descartes
5055
Gaspoz Sophie
1977
TroistorrentsMorgins
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
les filles électriques
5056
Marin Aurélie
1991
Cabarete
-
FRA
E-Fondo
5057
Morand Emile
1995
Martigny-Combe
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Les bons sirops Morand
5058
Langlacé Laure
1986
Pont-de-la-Morge
VS
SUI
E-Fondo
Laure langlacé
5059
Pasche Laurent
1969
Saint-George
VD
SUI
E-Fondo

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2083
Loxton Victoria
1989
Genève
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2091
Tuma Charline
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Bike passion
2118
Flandinet Mathilde
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
RUFFAUT CYCLING SYSTEM
2183
Valentin Luise
1994
Zürich
ZH
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2208
Berney Katja
1987
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Les Mardistes
2212
Oskam Chris
1992
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2237
Mieszkowska Jowita
1995
geneve
GE
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2249
Stampaert Audrey
1991
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
185 coaching
2251
Van Spaendonk Hanne
1991
0474403424
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2258
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2316
Heimer Julie
1994
Bogève
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Team Curlynak
2348
Feijoo Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Triviera
2354
Humbert Camille
1993
Levron
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
PASSIONE SPORTIVA DAMA CELESTE
2405
Roduit Christelle
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2484
Sicurani Olivia
1991
Amsterdam
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
City Alps
2516
Alexander Nathalie
1989
St. Gallen
SG
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2558
Ammann Natasha
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2588
doutre pascaline
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2602
Boros Evelin
1991
Montreux
VD
HUN
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2632
Harster Julie
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2644
Elffers Dorine
1995
Leiden
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2645
Romijn Simone
1992
Voorschoten
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2660
BENOIT ANNE
1987
LILLE
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Lille triathlon
2677
Van Lathem Barbara
1988
Brussels
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2679
Lefait Florine
1990
Lievin
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Eseg Douai
2699
Hofemeier Sandra
1988
London
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2714
Alexia Schmid
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2749
Baur Annick
1990
Founex
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2754
Moya Losada Alma
1988
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2790
Jungo Anna
1992
Thun
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2856
Djuna von Maydell
1996
Cambridge
-
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
MIT
2877
Pillonel Laure-Lye
1989
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2879
Pillonel Romaine
1994
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2904
Marti Kym
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2927
Pratiwi Josephine
1993
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
2958
duguet Jodie
1997
Le Chable
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Jodie Duguet
3025
schischlik Clara
1992
Sion
VS
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
Triathlon Club Valais
3039
Clerc Nadia
1993
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3137
Ducrey Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3141
Hattich Noémie
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
3156
Devoucoux Anne
1989
Sallanches
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 18-34 ans
VCMB

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
38

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2054
Gillieron Anick
1977
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2205
Trepte Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
VC Horgen
2234
Bebi Mirjam
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Mirjam Bebi
2280
Matthey Crystel
1985
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Passione Sportiva Dama Celeste
2326
ALPEN VICTORIA
1977
CONCHES
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Eco Cyclo
2355
Schoot Uierkamp Ann
1985
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Hellas Triathlon
2356
Krähenbühl Martina
1984
MünsingenMünsingen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2468
Eubank Cheryl
1974
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
VC Nyon
2518
Konior-Mazan Agnieszka
1983
Magagnosc
-
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2537
Racine Anaëlle
1982
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Club ACC Corminboeuf
2554
ROETER ESTHER
1980
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2574
Chetelat Jessica
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Triathlon Club Genève
2662
Meyenberg Anouk
1977
Chêne-bougeries
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2743
Lenssen Catharina
1986
Sargans
SG
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2755
Raptis Anna
1973
Chamonix
-
AUS
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2828
Höckmann Ellen
1976
Osnabrück
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
RSG Hellern von 1924 e.V.
2830
DENNIEL marie claire
1977
rechy
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Triathlon Club Valais
2839
Fatton Magali
1972
Hérémence
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2893
Donohue Chantal
1979
Mies-Tannay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2912
Glauser Caroline
1985
Champvent
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
VO CYCLE
2938
Mendoza Nicole
1981
Basel
BS
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
2996
Krzyzaniak Elzbieta
1983
Wangen bei Olten
SO
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3051
PIAZZI MERI
1973
MEDICINA
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
GIANLUCA FAENZA TEAM
3059
Ammann Claudia
1985
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
#fastandfemaleSUI
3063
CARBO MARTI NURIA
1981
LA GLEVA
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
BICYCLING CLUB
3064
Dalmau Anna
1982
Aran
VD
AND
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3072
AEBY Sandrine
1974
Attalens
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3102
Pridham Charlotte
1986
Bagnes
VS
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3143
Alting Suzanne
1973
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Chamois moite
3159
PICARD Delphine
1986
PONTARLIER
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3165
Bloechlinger Lea
1979
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3183
Afdili Ilham
1978
Aubonne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3189
van Luipen Karin
1976
20
NE
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
chamois moite
3190
Kamphof Gerda
1977
+31648382403
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
Klamme Zemen
3192
Hölzl Svenja
1979
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3203
Janssen Marleen
1972
Bunnik
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
3215
Bintz Michelle
1972
Sierre
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans
MBintz
3225
van de Voort Loes
1982
Lage mierde
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 35-49 ans

Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2352
Gerber Anne
1968
Celerina
GR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2449
bontaz rachel
1971
marnaz
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
rachel bontaz
2476
MARCEL KATIA
1971
PARIS
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2481
Chable Françoise
1969
Villars
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2503
Versteeg Wilma
1963
Asterlitz
BE
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
2579
Moraz Jane
1964
St-Légier
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Triviera - CA Riviera
2618
Spiritus Annelies
1970
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Tour de Vacance
2690
Falter Danièle
1966
GENEVE
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Bike Passion
2791
Waridel Corinne
1968
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Teysalpi
2801
FELLAY Christine
1963
FULLY
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Cyclos Octodure
2945
Trommer Barbara
1959
Mülheim an der Ruhr
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
RC Sturmvogel Mülheim
3066
Burema-Groendijk Annette
1965
Rhoon
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Tour de Vacance
3074
Hofmann Gillioz Véronique
1971
Savièse
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Gillioz
3182
Santiago Hortensia
1966
Ferney Voltaire
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Femmes 50 ans et +
Hop La

Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
170

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Torcheboeuf Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2005
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2008
Revillard Hugo
1999
Corenc
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
GMC 38
2009
Humair Valentin
2003
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team la Courtine
2020
Tissières Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VCE Martigny
2022
Wicht Bruno
1996
La Joux
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2024
Caloz Mathieu
1992
Miège
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
La Malvoisie
2049
Vanden Berghe Arnaud
1995
Arlon
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
CC Chevigny - Crabbé Toitures
2056
Herter Jules
1999
Ollon
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Pisto
2062
Bekedam Barthold
1992
AMSTERDAM
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2079
Dederichs Armin
1998
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Léman Racing Club
2085
Angelini Marco
1995
Cesenatico
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Sport bike
2103
Vanton Jelle
1995
Overijse
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
DVVD
2108
Tempel Auke
1993
ROTTERDAM
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Boskalis
2109
Barendregt Tom
1992
Rotterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Boskalis
2110
Vos Bob
1992
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2124
Helleputte Simon
1995
Gent
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2129
PERRILLAT MERCEROT ALEXANDRE
1996
LE GRAND BORNAND
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
V.C. DU GRAND BORNAND
2137
DARBELLAY VALENTIN
1997
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
SC VÉLAN-LIDDES
2139
Berard Julien
1994
MONTBONNOT-SAINT-MARTIN
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2145
Van der Haeghen Ruben
1993
Zwevegem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Individuel
2165
Muller Michel
1996
Leymen
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Michel Muller
2177
Jeanbourquin Matthieu
1992
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Ruffaut Cycling System
2180
Nuttens Cyrille
1994
Genève
GE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zêta Cycling Club
2184
Wisard Vincent
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2186
Mannig Lukas
1993
Bissendorf
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
SV Hellern
2190
KOEDIJK MATTHIJS
1993
Zwolle
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team Corratec & Friends
2194
Taelman Florian
1999
Waregem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Tour de Vacance
2198
Juillerat Bastian
1994
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VCTT/La Forgeôvélo
2200
Minnaert Michiel
1992
Merelbeke
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Storex Granfondoteam
2209
Baruchet Arnaud
1993
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
GX Racing
2210
De Boer Jelle
1993
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2213
Bouman Gilles
1992
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2222
lawson tom
1992
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2226
Debertin Daniel
1992
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team corratec & friends
2238
CHAUVEAU Nicolas
1993
Croix de Rozon
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2243
Jostein Verhaege
1994
Sint- amandsberg
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2244
Dayer Romain
1993
Ardon
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2245
Jordan Steve
1997
Servion
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2246
Barbezat Paul
1994
Vercorin
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2252
Altorf Twan
2001
Hillegom
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2255
Chambe Romain
1992
LYON
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2257
van den Kommer Tom
2001
Heiloo
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2262
Albrecht Fernando
1993
Brig
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Fernando Albrecht
2263
VOGT Alexandre
1995
SAINT JEAN DE MAURIENNE
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2272
Hegglin Nicola
1994
Zug
ZG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VC Baar-Zug
2273
D'hondt Frederic
1998
Rumbeke
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Cyclingteam Frituur de Flandrien
2276
Zurhorst Lennart
2001
Koblenz
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2294
Epiney Jérôme
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
TSV Düdingen
2295
Monnard Joachim
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Pédale de Jérôme
2296
Fuchs Mathis
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2297
Liekens Camiel
1994
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2300
Stirnimann Michael
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2309
Chenaux Florian
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
LaBrigade
2310
Bertholet Loïc
1999
Gimel
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Léman Racing Club
2313
lanzone fabio
1998
rivara
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
rodman
2314
Mattens Vince
1993
Mechelen
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Kaffee-Ine
2328
Clapasson Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Cogeas Cycling Team
2329
Bussard Dimitri
1996
Gimel
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2330
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Léman Racing Club
2331
Noverraz Xavier
1999
Bottens
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VC ECHALLENS
2335
Rihs Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VC Courtételle
2341
Darbellay Tom
2001
Ayent
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2342
Lonfat Florian
1992
Charrat
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Check-point Wilier-Merida
2345
Bellon Jérémie
1992
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2357
van Bommel Thomas
1998
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2376
RUFFAUT Loïc
1993
Nyon
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
RUFFAUT CYCLING SYSTEM
2378
Marguet Marc
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2403
DUCREY JULIEN
1997
Sion
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2416
Lauberny Paul
1993
Mâcon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2419
BONNET Romain
1997
Cavaillon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2423
Demonty Florent
1997
Sion
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Florent Demonty
2424
Andrés Gutiérrez Javier
1992
El Prat de llobregat, Barcelona
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2426
CAMMAS Christopher
1995
Talence
FR
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2459
Molitor Alexis
1992
Bourguignon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Mandeure VTT Singletrack
2478
Rey Alex
1999
cointrin
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2504
Mahy Théo
2002
Pesche
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Cycling DNA
2531
LEVA GUILLAUME
1996
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2556
Alexandersson Filip Hyldahl
2000
Kolding
-
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Kolding Bicycle Club
2561
Collet Anthony
1994
Montreux
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2566
Montessuit Valérian
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Banane cycloidale
2570
CROZE Flavien
1994
Aix-en-Provence
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2580
Gordon Timothy
1996
Perroy
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team Porc
2586
skinner Joseph
2002
Oberwil (BL)
BL
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2593
Zbinden Nathan
1997
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2594
Crevoisier Pierre
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
2604
Floris Reybrouck
1996
Leuven
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2605
De Koninck Michiel
1997
Gent
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2617
Meyer Léandre
1992
Montavon
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2625
Dind Florian
1997
Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2638
Jurrien Bienfait
1993
Amsterdam
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2639
Crettaz Jean-Philippe
1992
Diolly (Savièse)
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team Perraudin sports
2648
VARNAJOT Nicolas
1994
AIZENAY
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VC AIZENAY
2650
DUCARUGE Pierre
1995
STRASBOURG
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les traces de pneu
2653
Gabioud Valentin
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2676
Wanner Célestin
1997
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
EHL
2682
Hellemans Yves
1993
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
185 Coaching Center
2689
Vogt Maxime
1992
Bourg Saint Maurice
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2708
Racordon Tom
1992
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team Gofasta
2719
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Cimes Cycle
2725
Baume Luc
1993
les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2727
Drewlow Joshua
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2731
Bétrisey Quentin
1998
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
PLANZER SPORT CHALLENGE
2746
SERRET Grégoire
1998
Saint Just le Martel
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
UC Arcachon
2747
Henry Simon
1994
Lutry
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2756
Veldhuizen Rik
1997
Lunteren
NE
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2757
Nassisi Gillian
1995
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2775
Trifiro Carmelo
1993
Aigle
VD
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2781
Koster Remmert
1996
Amsterdam
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2782
Gratama Feyco
1995
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2784
BEY Florian
1997
Curtafond
FR
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Saint Denis Cyclisme
2807
Vuistiner Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2809
Tschan David
1993
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2810
FARNIER ALEXANDRE
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2818
Beernaert Jonas
1994
Roeselare
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2821
de Martino Alexis
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2840
Murdoch Peter
1992
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Peter Murdoch
2852
Da Silva Joakim
1999
Troinex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les GarsLactiques
2857
Ayala Romain
1995
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2863
Da Silva Tobias
1994
Carouge
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2865
Etter Noah
1999
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les GarsLactiques
2874
PIERRAT LUCAS
1995
Renens (VD)
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Tri Team Pully
2883
ALBERTANI STEFANO
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2885
Lovey Vincent
1993
bruson
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2890
Colot Alexandre
2000
Baileux
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Tandem de la botte
2895
Fardel Valentin
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2898
Froelicher David
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les Papys Chulos
2899
LECOULTRE MARC
1992
Genève
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2902
Wolfender Maxime
2002
Coppet
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2921
Weber Tristan
1994
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Kalvine ride
2930
BOGEN Matthieu
1992
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
GSFM
2956
Morand Maxime
1997
Le Châble, VS
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2963
de Poncins Adrien
1999
Boulogne Billancourt
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2969
de Poncins Ivan
1992
Paris 18e Arrondissement
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2985
Froelicher Stefan
1994
Renens (VD)
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les Papys Choulos
2987
Bausart Jonas
1992
Berchem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2989
Groot Koerkamp Ragnar
1995
Adliswil
ZH
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
2995
Bouvy Denis
2000
Philippeville
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Cycling DNA
3002
Schneider Elio
1999
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3004
Gutzwiller Jonathan
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3047
Fournier Loris
2002
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Aircross
3048
Bessard Romain
2003
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3049
Rossier Corentin
1996
Fully
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Les Jus Îris
3050
Comte Romain
1998
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3053
Nicolas Tireford
1999
Corsier
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Tireford Nicolas
3054
Tosco Loïc
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3092
Serrano Daniel
1993
Lausanne
VD
ECU
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
EHL
3093
Deshusses Romain
1995
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3094
Amacker Vincent
1995
Monthey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
VA bike
3095
Lhermitte Chris
1992
Choëx
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3096
Holzäpfel Adrian
1992
Lancy
GE
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3098
Moens Mathias
1994
Boechout
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Tour de Vacance
3118
Poirot Nicolas
1992
Peseux
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
#NCF
3122
Corrales Rensty jayson
1993
Genève
GE
PHI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Team Tamaraw
3162
BONGARD JULIEN
1994
Payerne
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
HEIA-FR Cyclo Team
3164
Scheder Joël
1995
Mannens
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3186
Schwinn Jocelyn
1993
prémanon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Prémanon ski club
3191
Tweedie Matthieu
1997
NYON
VD
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3197
Regnault Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Crans-Montana
3202
Redfearn William
1996
Bagnes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Haut Velo
3205
Bresser Tom
1992
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zwaar
3206
Jansen Nick
1992
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zwaar
3207
Sriskaran Viros
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Geneva Run Club
3208
van den Brink Sam
1995
Amersfoort
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zwaar
3212
Wijma Daniel
1993
2
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zwaar
3213
Bovet Hugo
1998
Ayent
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
3214
Kole Puck
1992
Utrecht
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Zwaar
3227
Cabral Octavio
1994
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Octavio Cabral
3228
Mettler Henrik
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans
Ananas Gang
3236
Zuber Léonard
2002
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 18-29 ans

Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
298

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2002
BAIOLET NICOLAS
1983
CHIMAY
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Champion's Racing
2003
Odaglia Giovanni
1988
Randogne
VS
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2013
Driever Luuk
1986
Ulft
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2016
CHAPELIER Goulwen
1987
BIZANOS
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Rapha cycling club
2017
RICHEFORT ALEXANDRE
1985
V‚LIZY
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
ECV78
2018
Bonaventure Loïc
1986
Nismes
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Champion's Racing
2023
Bapst John
1983
La Corbaz
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
John Bapst
2027
prigent julien
1984
Quessoy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Santini-Time
2028
treguer yann
1987
bandol
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
SIX FOURS TRIATHLON
2030
Villain Martin
1991
Chamant
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2032
Correvon Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Zeta Cycling Club
2033
Olguin Nicolas
1991
Versoix
GE
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2037
Monbaron Kevin
1985
Soral
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Vélosophe cyclist beer
2038
Boscardin Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
B-Cycles
2041
Damour Aymeric
1991
Lyon
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Lyon 7
2052
VANDENHEEDE DRIES
1982
Ertvelde
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Granfondoteam.be
2055
Boillat Grégory
1986
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2060
Friedrich Léonard
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2070
Vanton Lander
1989
Overijse
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
DVVD - Castelli
2072
CASTELO DANIEL
1987
GENEVE
GE
BRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Geneva Cyclists
2076
De Roeck Dries
1983
Overijse
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Dvvd vrienden van Dominikos
2080
Uyttersprot Dieter
1988
Hauterive (FR)
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2086
Noten Hendrik
1991
Amsterdam
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
City Alps
2088
Driever Wout
1989
Lanzenhäusern
BE
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
CU WindowMaster - WyssTraining
2106
DONKERSLOOT RON
1986
AMSTERDAM
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2107
Hes Folkert
1990
Rotterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Boskalis
2112
Schopfer Julien
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC Orbe
2115
GODET Jeremy
1988
Saint Avre
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Ruffaut Cycling System
2116
Rey Steve
1985
Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2120
Pochon Samuel
1982
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
CPS
2126
Cudrigh Thomas
1985
St. Gallen
SG
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2130
Pellandini Luca
1991
Apples
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2133
Vetter Jacob
1982
Genève
GE
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2141
Rouge Tim
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2143
Lagerwerf Marinus
1990
Amsterdam
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2146
Boetens Matthias
1991
Michelbeke
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2151
Gomez Gonzalez Sebastian
1987
Zürich
ZH
COL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Veloton
2152
Agudelo Diego
1991
Tübingen
-
COL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2154
Durand-Girard Aimery
1982
Carouge
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Bike Passion
2155
Pardo Ramon
1985
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2156
Chauvin Didier
1984
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Riviera Bastards
2164
Kent Charles
1989
Genève
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Geneva Cyclists
2166
Anderegg Andreas
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
pev
2170
Mensching Helge
1986
Isernhagen
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
RC Blau Gelb Langenhagen
2179
Tomasek Lukas
1988
Kloten
ZH
CZE
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
empor.team
2181
Hirsig Lucas
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC Edelweiss Le Locle
2182
Jeanbourquin Jérémy
1991
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Jean Brun Cycles
2185
Wisard Nicolas
1991
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2189
Witt Ben
1985
Kuppenheim
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team corratec & friends
2191
Descheemaeker Jan
1985
EVERGEM
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2192
Claes Brecht
1989
Leuven
BE
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
DVVD
2195
Krummenacker Carl
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Carl Krummenacker
2196
Ian Cheatle
1990
Swindon
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2197
Harper David
1989
Kloten
ZH
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Racing Club Seebach
2199
de meuleneire Laurenz
1991
Nederzwalm
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Personal Coach CT
2202
Vial Arthur
1990
Rolle
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2203
Reijneveld Erwin
1987
Därligen
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2206
Blanc Frédéric
1984
Granges
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2211
schwaar christophe
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2214
Schneller Lukas
1982
Baar
ZG
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC Baar-Zug
2223
Lawson Jack
1989
Le Châble VS
VS
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2224
Schmitt Michael
1983
NOISY LE GRAND
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Foudre
2229
Chenaux Adrien
1991
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Vélo-Club Fribourg
2230
GILME Thomas
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team cote de granite rose
2235
Ramer Stefan
1982
ZürichZürich
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2236
Szappanyos Gabriel
1983
Vessy
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
JJ Cycling Club
2239
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
TEAM CROSSROAD CRISTAL SPORT
2254
van Egmond Daan
1991
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2256
klinkhamer koen
1990
Alkmaar
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2259
Racine Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Cycles Prof
2260
Oriet Gilian
1984
Delemont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Bicycleddy - Horizonte Coffee
2268
barros lourenço Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
2269
De Melo Esteves Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2270
Lindeman Daan
1990
AMSTERDAM
NE
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Daan Lindeman
2271
Vellinga Pim
1990
Jorat-Menthue
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2275
Boissonnas Bénédict
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2282
Avery Mogill
1982
Leysin
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Santini by Leysin American School
2283
Guille Mike
1990
Itegem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2284
Nijssen Kenny
1990
Haarlem
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Sweet Nice Continental
2287
Bron Xavier
1988
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
D.Girard
2288
Raspopov Sergii
1991
Annecy
-
UKR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team SQR
2292
Fudvoye Laurent
1985
Luxembourg
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2293
Nesci Davide
1988
PREDAZZO
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Bren Team Trento
2301
Perez Guevara Antonio Josue
1989
Uzwil
SG
VEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Venezolanisch
2304
Muller Matthieu
1982
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Lavaux cycling team
2305
Nikolaj Hebsgaard
1988
Aalborg
-
DEN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Cykelmagasinet
2307
LENZI DAMIANO
1987
MILANO
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
C.S. ESERCITO
2312
HUNO Julien
1985
74190 - PASSY
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2318
THIRION JEAN-LUC
1982
Morges
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Cycles Froidevaux
2320
Bardol Pierre Yves
1982
Fiquefleur Equainville
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
AC Sotteville
2321
Iselin Mathieu
1983
Thalwil
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC Horgen
2322
Alleman Tim
1987
Bredene
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Grinta! Granfondo team
2323
Bochatay Thomas
1991
Les Houches
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Mont Blanc Energy
2324
Raoux Guillaume
1991
Mayens-de-Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Perraudin Sports
2325
Schmiederer Tobias
1986
Schopfheim
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
by Die Speiche Radhaus
2332
Sims Dan
1986
Divonne les Bains
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
RCS
2333
Besse Fabien
1989
Champsec
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2334
CAREELMAN MICHAEL
1982
KLUISBERGEN
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2336
Lacosse Eric
1990
Tübingen
-
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Der Übermensch
2338
Bolis Gilles
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2347
Perret Gregory
1991
Riddes
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Perraudin Sports
2349
Cherix Nicolas
1989
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Montagne Show
2353
Anderson Stuart
1982
Newcastle Upon Tyne
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Band Of Climbers
2358
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Texner - Cypwheels
2359
Giffard Clement
1988
Saint gatien des bois
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2360
Locher David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
David Locher
2366
Salcone Jacob
1982
Geneve
GE
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Campari Test Team
2374
Pereira Juanjo
1988
Madrid
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2408
HERRERO SANZ PABLO
1988
El Prat de Llobregat
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2409
LUCAS Adrien
1991
PLELO
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2425
Ribordy Gael
1984
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Ribordy
2435
Weber Nicolas
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC80 Delémont
2438
Pithon Maxime
1990
Marseille
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2440
Fauchier-Magnan Antoine
1990
Paris
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2443
Evéquoz Pierre
1988
Muraz
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2447
Daw Jonathan
1985
07815980735
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2450
TACHE SAMUEL
1984
Châtel-St-Denis
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2469
Bergwerff Kevin
1990
Brielle
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Kevin Bergwerff
2480
LONG HARRY
1990
ZURICH
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
ZVCC
2482
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
TRYverdon
2490
Turna Aden
1983
Geneva
GE
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2500
Ferrand Benjamin
1984
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2505
Gobet Mathieu
1990
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2507
Eetezadi Sina Sebastian
1985
Basel
BS
IRI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
#VOYAGECC
2508
Jobin Guillaume
1990
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Neuch cycling friends
2510
Randretsanilo Tiary
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2515
Dousse Simon
1990
La Folliaz
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2519
Mazan Vincent
1983
Magagnosc
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Alpi Mercantour
2529
MARTIAL FRANCOIS
1990
CHAILLY
VD
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2535
Schroeder Albrecht
1988
Leipzig
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2536
Garnatz Soeren
1988
Leipzig
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2542
Bourgeois Clément
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Cycles Froidevaux - Mardistes
2547
Schumacher Maxime
1991
Gilly
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2548
Obrist Raphaël
1985
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Raphaël Obrist
2549
Gilliéron Loïc
1987
Saubraz
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2562
Allocco Alfonso
1990
Pagani
-
ITA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
BeCycle Club
2564
UHLMANN TOBIAS
1985
ZüRICH
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2569
MATYSIAK MARTIN
1991
Zürich
ZH
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Zurich Veloton Cycling Club
2572
Müller Cédric
1990
0764020813
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2576
Siegrist Kieran
1990
Corsier-sur-Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Riviera Bastards
2577
Bovet Patrick
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Riviera Bastards
2581
ROUHAUD BRUZZI GARY
1984
VETRAZ MONTHOUX
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
TEAM SOLIDE
2582
VIARD BENOIT
1983
LA ROCHE SUR FORON
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
TEAM SOLIDE
2589
Desarmenien Antoine
1986
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Enduro Jura
2601
Pacot Mathieu
1983
Onex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Weperf
2607
van Oosterbosch Esgher
1987
Teteringen
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Tour de Vacance
2608
van Kimmenade Tom
1987
Roermond
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Tour de Vacance
2610
Geerts Maarten
1988
Sint Oedenrode
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Tour de Vacance
2613
Vedani Sébastien
1990
Sion
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2614
Stifani Lucas
1988
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2621
Maes Seppe
1988
Hoboken
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Seppe Maes
2622
Fahey Michael
1984
London
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Michael Fahey
2627
Schwagten Siegfried
1983
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2630
Bornand Thierry
1991
Carouge
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Triathlon Club Genève
2631
OMNES MATTHIEU
1991
BREST
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
CC BOURG BLANC
2634
Ettwein Markus
1986
Dietingen
-
GER
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Präventionssport Nadja Ettwein
2646
Steiner Kevin
1987
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
DT Swiss Factory Squad
2651
Lacroix Jean-Baptiste
1987
Cernex
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team solide
2652
Fournier Nicolas
1983
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2657
van Dijk Sebastiaan
1991
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2661
Vicente López Darío
1991
Sainte foy les Lyon
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
CRV Lyon triathlon
2663
Fournier Antoine
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
TTP
2664
JACQUE ALEXANDRE
1986
Asnieres sur Seine
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Hitters Social Club
2667
Berger Andreas
1984
Affoltern am Albis
ZH
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2669
Noordewier Sjoerd
1988
Amsterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2672
GRELLIER Baptiste
1986
la balme de sillingy
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2673
Moser Miguel
1983
Monthey
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2683
Palard Valentin
1991
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2684
BEREVOESCU RADU
1988
Bucuresti, 4
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2686
Authelet Yohan
1990
CHARENCY VEZIN
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2687
Fok Michal
1985
Lausanne
VD
POL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2688
Coty Benjamin
1991
Lutry
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team CPC
2697
Deconinck Benoit
1983
Savièse
VS
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2698
niesink matthias
1982
Tolochenaz
VD
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2705
Hun Nicolas
1986
La Lechere
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
ASC Macot la Plagne
2709
TOSCH Jeremy
1990
Saint-julien-en-Genevois
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2710
Barfuss Jeremy
1989
Peseux
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Semper Barbatus
2716
Küng Laurent
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
vélocité
2717
Vandeput Steven
1983
Leuven
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2721
Sotillos Alberto
1990
Regumiel
-
ESP
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2728
Studer Jason
1990
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
-
2732
Imstepf Frederic
1983
Sion
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Mara
2733
Thuillard Adrien
1990
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Coffee Mafia Cycling Club
2734
Regli Gaëtan
1987
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2735
Vancompernolle Kenny
1985
Zedelgem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2736
Gaille Alban
1986
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
CNN Tri Nyon
2737
Freiburghaus Steve
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Team Zoot Europe
2740
TRACANELLI VINCENT
1987
Les Agettes
VS
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2741
VOGEL MAXENCE
1991
St-Rémy l'Honoré
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2744
Kempf Patrick
1990
Bern
BE
AUT
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Rowing Club Bern
2748
Contestabile Filippo
1987
Founex
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2750
Slape Thomas
1991
Lausanne
VD
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Specialized CH
2752
Rinaldi Edouard
1985
Bois d'amont
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Les Ramiers
2753
Heim Bernhard
1983
Thun
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Dorfschmitte Aeschi
2758
Schärz Dominik
1984
Aeschi b. Spiez
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Mentigsläufer
2759
Dusserre Rodolphe
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
DNH
2760
DORION BENJAMIN
1985
Martigny
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2761
Ciolino Marc
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Marc Ciolino
2762
Gentile Marco
1985
Carouge
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2763
Moguerou Alexis
1989
Boëge
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2769
Leavesley James
1972
Birmingham
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
BRAT Club
2777
Raes Lieven
1990
Dendermonde
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Tour de Vacance
2787
Vancompernolle Wes
1984
Loppem
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2804
PECHEUL Mickael
1990
RENNES
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2808
Nodin Cyril
1986
Larnage
-
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Les Rustines - DTTN
2815
Torche Hervé
1983
Mathod
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Chably
2816
Cordelier Jérémy
1984
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Collectif Solidaire
2820
Donzé Didier
1982
St-Sulpice VD
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2824
Vallat Roan
1984
Attalens
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2842
FERRO FELIPE
1984
LAUSANNE
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2862
VAN DER KELEN KIM
1983
Dilbeek
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2867
Jaccard Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2869
Nuqui Raymond
1985
Meyrin
GE
CAN
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2872
Cingria Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Pompiers professionnels Genève
2875
Freymond Marin
1986
Saint-Cierges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
VC ECHALLENS
2876
Racelle Vincent
1983
Rulles
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2884
Jolliet Loïc
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Incendie Secours Genève
2897
cavin lionel
1985
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
GS SIS
2909
lysenko victor
1989
Genève
GE
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2913
Fauriel Damien
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2920
Prior Julien
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2926
Heslinga Wigger
1988
Rotterdam
-
NED
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2928
Lloyd Sam
1984
York
-
GBR
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2937
Chanez Jérémie
1985
Troinex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Jérémie Chanez
2939
Amiot Grégory
1989
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
La Fouly
2943
Piasenta Gael
1984
Chamoson
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2959
Jaques Ludovic
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Ludovic Jaques
2962
Lombard Jean-Eloi
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2967
GOMPERTS ALEXANDER
1982
Zürich
-
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Zürich Veloton
2971
Francey Guillaume
1986
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Just for Fun
2973
Malisia Sébastien
1985
Locarno
TI
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2974
Maury Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
PJ
2978
Goodman Matthew
1982
Genève
GE
USA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2980
Kipfer Sebastian
1989
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2981
Schaedeli Pascal
1989
Münsingen
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2982
Striffeler Valentin
1990
BernBern
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2984
Wyss Romain
1985
Crissier
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2988
ESTUPINAN Sergio
1988
Genève
GE
COL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2992
Masschelein Gert
1982
Den Haag
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
2997
Mérillat Yoan
1990
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3009
Zahnd Cédric
1984
Morat
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
ZP Team
3016
Beck Antoine
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3021
Mertens Jeroen
1989
Antwerpen
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Jeroen Mertens
3022
Hendrickx Guy
1989
Antwerp
-
BEL
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3024
Richard Damien
1988
Martigny
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3026
Grangier Samuel
1990
Corbières
FR
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3030
Masson Pierre-Alain
1983
Thônex
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3031
ritz vincent
1983
Cologny
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3032
Alvarez Thierry
1988
BagnesLe Châble
VS
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3033
Roulin Thibaud
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3034
Philippe Arnaud
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
3036
Cittadini Loan
1991
Chexbres
VD
FRA
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans
Triviera
3040
Rubattel Emilien
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Granfondo Marmotte - Hommes 30-39 ans