Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

213 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Garçons
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
17
Hiltpold Basile
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
167
Cheneval Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
ski club meinier

Seniors Dames
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Urban Sophia
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
Safram
504
Nesztler Noémie
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
505
de MALLIARD Anne Lorraine
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
Dent d’Oche
506
Pillet Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
509
Serasset Margot
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
511
Seramondi Magali
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
512
Simonet Elodie
1993
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
513
Munier Eliane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
516
gonja tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Seniors Dames
ZHR/ Outdoor Italy
517
Manesse Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
518
Bouday Mathilde
1984
Les hôpitaux neufs
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
522
Delubac Fanny
1992
Chevry
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
523
Rochat Jade
1986
le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
525
Antonsen Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
526
Aubert Chloé
1992
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
527
Pierre Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
531
Perrier Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
ROCK UP - mjd
534
Pricam Alexia
1992
Luins
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
TribuPerformance
535
Flores Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
WesterlandsCCC
536
Zufferey Olivia
1987
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
72

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Coulin Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Dent d’Oche
3
Menouillard Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
4
Kleiser Johannes
1990
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
Bang Boom Bang
5
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
COLLONGES SOUS SALEVE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Bang Boom Bang
8
Sappino Ardalan
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
tandeau de marsac antoine
1982
Champex
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
Nesztler Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
859 Coaching
19
Torcheboeuf Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
Rodrigues Jeremy
1993
St-George
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
Arnould Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
la dent d'oche
26
Croce Lorenzo
1986
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
Thiémard Marc
1986
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
WePerf
36
SERASSET ANTOINE
1990
CLUSES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
VC MONT BLANC
37
Boquet Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
39
Monnard Bruno
1993
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
SIS Geneve
42
Cingria Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Pompiers professionnels Genève
43
Mayer Nicolas
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CSPP
44
Jolliet Loïc
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Incendie Secours Genève
45
Dubey Vincent
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Incendie secours Genève
47
Morand Anthony
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
d'Oncieu Charles
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CHARMA
53
Cunningham Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
Westerlands CCC
60
PERILLEUX Arnaud
1985
Granges (Veveyse)
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
66
Monsegu Denis
1981
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
MÔVEM' BEURK -SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
69
Allaz Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
70
Cotte Antoine
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
71
Baumann François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Ballens
72
Payot Basile
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
Walder Basile
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
Wasser Frédéric
1982
Coppet
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
The Wasser's
78
faigaux Daniel
1982
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
Duba Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
Ruchti Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
-
87
Diévart Alexandre
1993
Renens (VD)
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
88
Fragnière Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
Haag Thomas
1990
collonges sous salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
Montigny Baptiste
1985
Lutry
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
92
Badertscher Nicolas
1984
La rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Team chopard
97
Ambühl Mark
1984
Enney
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
Redgers Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
103
Hatt Ludovic
1991
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Steiner
114
Laffely Benoît
1993
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Vallorbe
116
Déodat Richard
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
nicod xavier
1981
massongy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
121
Miauton Sacha
1995
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Ojjeh Akram
1991
Schonried
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes
Fabulous Akinator
126
Münger Xavier
1985
VICH
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
Gadiolet Lucas
1990
Grande riviere
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Crapast
129
Fertein Matthieu
1985
Jougne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
130
Jeandel Maxime
1986
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Steiner
131
Huré Simon
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
135
GUILLOU Simon
1986
Veigy-foncenex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
136
DUBOIS FRANCOIS
1987
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Mousteclip
138
quirico yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
TDR champagnole
139
hubert matthieu
1986
gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
141
Chudzinski Michaël
1986
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
143
Hagen Deyan
1986
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
144
Décombaz Damien
1986
Saint-Julien-en-genevois
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Les Fartés
145
Gringet Jean
1988
Bretigny-sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CSPL / Planet Endurance
148
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
149
Chabbey Bastien
1990
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
Sequeira Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Lanches Sport
151
Maiolo Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
154
Horner Damien
1982
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Sport Quest
157
PILLOUD Léonard
1983
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Ski-club Marchissy
163
Jimenez Rafael
1989
Petit-lancy
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
168
Gafanesch Vincent
1989
Viry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
170
Houmard Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
174
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Gallay Arnaud
1987
ANNECY LE VIEUX
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
Les Vieux Garcons
176
Lathion Rodolphe
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Rodolphe Lathion
177
Amsler Mathieu
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Verbier SkiMo

Vétérans Dames
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Aceti Vendrami Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Teysalpi
503
Benoit-Lizon Hélène
1973
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
507
Jones Michelle
1980
Givrins
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
Novio Fire Team
508
Bolumar Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
Ski Club Meinier 2
510
Storey Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
Anieres Bouge
514
Banks Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
515
Marti Claudia
1970
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
Schorochoff Carine
1967
Divonne les Bains
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
520
Rouel Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
CNN
521
Lapaire Carole
1960
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
LAURELICA
524
renard Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
marques Valérie
1967
crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
529
Suter Catherine
1957
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
Macchi Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
532
Foucart Bénédicte
1971
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
533
leyder cecile
1979
Morbier
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
SC du Grandvaux

Vétérans Hommes
103

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
laesser thierry
1966
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SkyDôleGuide [DôleMän]
6
grimault fabian
1972
ayse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
7
Hochet Maxime
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
SKYDÔLEGUIDE
10
Bosco jean-Laurent
1978
Genève
GE
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Salève Elite
12
Meyer Samuel
1972
LAMOURA
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
13
Freiholz Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Schlunegger Sport Concept
14
Pasini Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
15
cardenoso damien
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
16
Hiltpold Yves
1971
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
18
Sanchez Antonio
1974
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
20
Froesch Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
22
Mottu Guillaume
1973
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
23
Blanc Philibert
1960
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
24
Lehmacher Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
27
Schüpbach Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Planetendurance
28
Reynaud Pascal
1968
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MOVEM'Beurk-skyDôledeGuides
29
Courrier Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Meinier
31
Béné Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SCCM
32
Tschopp Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Jura Sports
33
Pittet Patrice
1960
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SCCM
34
Maurer Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Meinier
35
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Meinier
38
Kruger Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Anieres Bouge
40
Fontannaz Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Teysalpi
41
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
46
Bugnon Cédric
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
ski club Brentaz Vercorin
49
Nicod Mathieu
1980
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
50
Coze Alexis
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
Viandaz Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
As-Phyxiés
52
Marti Damien
1970
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
Cerutti Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
55
Gantner Michael
1971
Rickenbach SZ
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
56
Locatelli Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Jet Facile
57
Wicht Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
jetfacile
58
GARRIGUES Benoit
1976
Nürensdorf
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Benoit GARRIGUES
59
Moronval Alexandre
1977
SAINT GENIS POUILLY
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
61
Fujise Nicolas
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MOVEM' BEURK
62
Gapany Mario
1959
Viry
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MÔVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
63
Volpert Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
MÔVEM' BEURK -SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
64
Santschy Laurent
1971
Mollens VD
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
65
Regidor Gil Carlos
1977
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
67
Teuscher Stéphane
1966
Berolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
68
Lenaerts Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
74
Dénéréaz Michel
1958
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ballentsards
75
Noverraz Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Aubonne
76
Noverraz Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
FSG Aubonne
79
GIRARDIN Jean-Paul
1958
Evilard
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
80
Walder Pierre-alain
1956
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
82
Monot Sébastien
1974
Licey sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Tri Val de Gray
83
Auloy Cédric
1972
Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
85
Artique Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team GSSIG
86
testaz jean-yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
91
Chappuis Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
93
Jolliet Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GSSIG
94
Schaffner Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Alpi St-Cergue
95
Germanier Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Sans pression
96
mark kernohan
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
98
Germeau Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
99
Witmeur Renaud
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
100
Ledent Gilles
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
102
Court Jean françois
1971
les Molunes
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
104
Gerber Daniel
1967
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
GSSIG
105
Koos Torin
1980
Lausanne
VD
USA
Vétérans Hommes
Team Tanzania XC
106
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
AMG
107
meuley eric
1964
beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
108
laronze alexis
1970
BEAUNE
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
109
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Autour du Trail
110
Mathieu Pierre
1979
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
111
lugeon jean-daniel
1967
Aire-la-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
team gssig
112
Cusnir Pierre-Igor
1967
Prangins
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
113
Laffely Dominique
1966
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
115
Koller Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Team Kolpro
117
Andreazza William
1970
GEX
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
118
Rathjen Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
rostigraben
119
Schneider Gerhard
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
123
Delacrétaz Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
124
Orth Thomas
1973
Genève
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
125
Kolly Edmond
1957
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
128
Aubert Léonard
1959
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
Montonneau Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
AS MOUTHE
133
Tâche Christian
1957
Mont-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
BussyCath
134
KUHNI Jean
1951
CHAMPAGNOLE
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Ski Club Champagnole
137
Weyrich Peter
1962
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
BUSSYCATH
140
Hess Daniel
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
Barthe Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
SAS
146
Gay Philippe
1966
St Pierre en Faucigny
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
147
Pillet Christophe
1967
Chevrier
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
152
Macchi Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
153
caron didier
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
Les Rousses
155
RUCH SEBASTIEN
1980
SORAL
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
156
Nicolet Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
TEAM BFM
158
Dinant Stéphan
1970
CESSY
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Cop'ain de Trail
159
Worms Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
160
Prince Ian
1963
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Prince
161
Coze Alexis
1973
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
Prince
162
Cerdà Jean
1973
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
Boroli Filippo
1980
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
165
Rigamonti Fabio
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
166
Hermes Miozzari
1974
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
169
Romano Angelo
1972
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
Doebeli Stephane
1974
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
kuonen peter
1951
montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
ess crans-montana
173
Zufferey Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
ES Ayent