Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

213 participants

All categories
Athlete

Juniors Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
HILTPOLD Basile
2002
Bernex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons
167
ski club meinier
CHENEVAL Simon
2002
Choulex
GE
SUI
Juniors Garçons

Seniors Dames
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
Safram
URBAN Sophia
1989
Carouge (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
504
NESZTLER Noémie
1985
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
505
Dent d’Oche
DE MALLIARD Anne Lorraine
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
506
PILLET Nadouk
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
509
SERASSET Margot
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
511
SERAMONDI Magali
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
512
SIMONET Elodie
1993
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Dames
513
MUNIER Eliane
1993
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
516
ZHR/ Outdoor Italy
GONJA Tijana
1982
Grächen
VS
AUT
Seniors Dames
517
MANESSE Elodie
1992
Jouxtens
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
518
BOUDAY Mathilde
1984
Les Hôpitaux Neufs
-
SUI
Seniors Dames
522
DELUBAC Fanny
1992
Chevry
-
FRA
Seniors Dames
523
ROCHAT Jade
1986
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
525
ANTONSEN Camilla
1992
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Dames
526
AUBERT Chloé
1992
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
527
DNH Hill Runners Lausanne
PIERRE Marie-Aude
1982
Gland
VD
FRA
Seniors Dames
531
ROCK UP - mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
1987
Nendaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames
534
TribuPerformance
PRICAM Alexia
1992
Genolier
VD
SUI
Seniors Dames
535
WesterlandsCCC
FLORES Leyre
1991
Challex
-
ESP
Seniors Dames
536
ZUFFEREY Olivia
1987
Ayent
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames

Seniors Hommes
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Dent d’Oche
COULIN Samuel
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
3
Club Nautique Pontarlier Triathlon
MENOUILLARD Clément
1982
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
4
Bang Boom Bang
KLEISER Johannes
1990
Genève
GE
GER
Seniors Hommes
5
Bang Boom Bang
DHONNEUR Sylvain
1983
Collonges Sous Saleve
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
8
SAPPINO Ardalan
1984
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
9
TANDEAU DE MARSAC Antoine
1982
Champex
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
11
859 Coaching
NESZTLER Florent
1982
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
19
TORCHEBOEUF Nicolas
1992
Mont-Noble
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes
21
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1993
St-George
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
25
la dent d'oche
ARNOULD Alexis
1988
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
26
CROCE Lorenzo
1986
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
30
WePerf
THIÉMARD Marc
1986
Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
36
VC MONT BLANC
SERASSET Antoine
1990
Cluses
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
37
BOQUET Kevin
1987
Chêne Bougeries
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
39
SIS Geneve
MONNARD Bruno
1993
Begnins
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
42
Pompiers professionnels Genève
CINGRIA Jean
1988
Confignon
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
43
CSPP
MAYER Nicolas
1992
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
44
Incendie Secours Genève
JOLLIET Loïc
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
45
Incendie secours Genève
DUBEY Vincent
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
47
MORAND Anthony
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
48
CHARMA
D'ONCIEU Charles
1986
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
53
Westerlands CCC
CUNNINGHAM Roddy
1990
Challex
-
GBR
Seniors Hommes
60
PERILLEUX Arnaud
1985
Granges (veveyse)
FR
FRA
Seniors Hommes
66
MÔVEM' BEURK -SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
MONSEGU Denis
1981
St Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
69
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
ALLAZ Simon
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
70
COTTE Antoine
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
71
Ballens
BAUMANN François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
72
PAYOT Basile
1988
Carouge
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
73
WALDER Basile
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
77
The Wasser's
WASSER Frédéric
1982
Coppet
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
78
FAIGAUX Daniel
1982
Chambésy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
81
DUBA Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
84
-
RUCHTI Jacques
1981
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
87
DIÉVART Alexandre
1993
Renens (vd)
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
88
FRAGNIÈRE Fabien
1990
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
89
HAAG Thomas
1990
Collonges Sous Salève
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
90
MONTIGNY Baptiste
1985
Lutry
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
92
Team chopard
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
97
AMBÜHL Mark
1984
Enney
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes
101
REDGERS Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
GBR
Seniors Hommes
103
Steiner
HATT Ludovic
1991
Bussigny-Près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
114
Vallorbe
LAFFELY Benoît
1993
Prilly
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
116
DÉODAT Richard
1991
Thonex
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
120
NICOD Xavier
1981
Massongy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
121
MIAUTON Sacha
1995
Romanel-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
122
Fabulous Akinator
OJJEH Akram
1991
Schonried
BE
GER
Seniors Hommes
126
MÜNGER Xavier
1985
Vich
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
127
Crapast
GADIOLET Lucas
1990
Grande Riviere
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
129
FERTEIN Matthieu
1985
Jougne
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
130
Steiner
JEANDEL Maxime
1986
Annecy
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
131
HURÉ Simon
1992
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
Seniors Hommes
135
GUILLOU Simon
1986
Veigy-Foncenex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
136
Mousteclip
DUBOIS François
1987
Geneve
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
138
TDR champagnole
QUIRICO Yoann
1983
Champagnole
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
139
HUBERT Matthieu
1986
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
141
CHUDZINSKI Michaël
1986
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
143
HAGEN Deyan
1986
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
144
Les Fartés
DÉCOMBAZ Damien
1986
Saint-Julien-En-Genevois
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
145
CSPL / Planet Endurance
GRINGET Jean
1988
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
148
VARO Victor
1993
Genève
GE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
149
CHABBEY Bastien
1990
Thônex
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
150
Lanches Sport
SEQUEIRA Arthur
1995
Gossens
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
151
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Archamps
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
154
Sport Quest
HORNER Damien
1982
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
157
Ski-club Marchissy
PILLOUD Léonard
1983
Marchissy
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
163
JIMENEZ Rafael
1989
Petit-Lancy
GE
ESP
Seniors Hommes
168
GAFANESCH Vincent
1989
Viry
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
170
HOUMARD Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
174
GANCHINE Artiom
1992
Geneve
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
175
Les Vieux Garcons
GALLAY Arnaud
1987
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
176
Rodolphe Lathion
LATHION Rodolphe
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
177
Verbier SkiMo
AMSLER Mathieu
1994
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes

Vétérans Dames
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
Teysalpi
ACETI VENDRAMI Daniela
1968
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
503
BENOIT-LIZON Hélène
1973
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
507
Novio Fire Team
JONES Michelle
1980
Givrins
VD
GBR
Vétérans Dames
508
Ski Club Meinier 2
BOLUMAR Danielle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
510
Anieres Bouge
STOREY Marianne
1973
Anières
GE
GBR
Vétérans Dames
514
BANKS Krista
1969
Genève
GE
CAN
Vétérans Dames
515
MARTI Claudia
1970
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
519
SCHOROCHOFF Carine
1967
Divonne Les Bains
-
BEL
Vétérans Dames
520
CNN
ROUEL Eliane
1967
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
521
LAURELICA
LAPAIRE Carole
1960
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Dames
524
RENARD Laurence-Sophie
1969
Vich
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
528
MARQUES Valérie
1967
Crozet
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames
529
SUTER Catherine
1957
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
530
MACCHI Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
532
FOUCART Bénédicte
1971
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Dames
533
SC du Grandvaux
LEYDER Cécile
1979
Tancua
-
FRA
Vétérans Dames

Vétérans Hommes
103

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SkyDôleGuide [DôleMän]
LAESSER Thierry
1966
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
6
GRIMAULT Fabian
1972
Ayse
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
7
SKYDÔLEGUIDE
HOCHET Maxime
1980
Pully
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
10
Salève Elite
BOSCO Jean-Laurent
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
12
MEYER Samuel
1972
Lamoura
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
13
Schlunegger Sport Concept
FREIHOLZ Sylvain
1974
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
14
PASINI Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
15
CARDENOSO Damien
1976
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
16
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
HILTPOLD Yves
1971
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
18
Cornalin Racing Team
SANCHEZ Antonio
1974
Bougy-Villars
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
20
FROESCH Fabien
1979
Commugny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
22
MOTTU Guillaume
1973
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
23
BLANC Philibert
1960
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
24
LEHMACHER Michael
1969
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
27
Planetendurance
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1970
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
28
MOVEM'Beurk-skyDôledeGuides
REYNAUD Pascal
1968
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
29
Meinier
COURRIER Sylvain
1966
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
31
SCCM
BÉNÉ Marc
1967
Jussy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
32
Jura Sports
TSCHOPP Marc
1979
Crassier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
33
SCCM
PITTET Patrice
1960
Carouge Ge
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
34
Ski Club Meinier
MAURER Philippe
1968
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
35
Ski Club Meinier
GIACOBINO Charles-Albert
1969
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
38
Anieres Bouge
KRUGER Gaston
1968
Anières
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
40
Teysalpi
FONTANNAZ Thierry
1976
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
41
NICOLLERAT David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
46
ski club Brentaz Vercorin
BUGNON Cédric
1974
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
49
NICOD Mathieu
1980
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
50
COZE Alexis
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
51
As-Phyxiés
VIANDAZ Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
52
MARTI Damien
1970
Choulex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
54
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny
CERUTTI Sergio
1963
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
55
GANTNER Michael
1971
Rickenbach Sz
SZ
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
56
Jet Facile
LOCATELLI Vincent
1969
Begnins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
57
jetfacile
WICHT Dominique
1971
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
58
Benoit GARRIGUES
GARRIGUES Benoit
1976
Nürensdorf
ZH
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
59
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
MORONVAL Alexandre
1977
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
61
MOVEM' BEURK
FUJISE Nicolas
1974
Bernex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
62
MÔVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
GAPANY Mario
1959
Viry
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
63
MÔVEM' BEURK -SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
VOLPERT Pierre-Emmanuel
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
64
SANTSCHY Laurent
1971
Mollens Vd
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
65
MOVEM'BEURK-SKYDÔLEDEGUIDES
REGIDOR GIL Carlos
1977
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
67
TEUSCHER Stéphane
1966
Berolle
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
68
LENAERTS Frederick
1964
St-Cergue
VD
GBR
Vétérans Hommes
74
Ballentsards
DÉNÉRÉAZ Michel
1958
Bière
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
75
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
1969
Morges
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
76
FSG Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1970
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
79
GIRARDIN Jean-Paul
1958
Evilard
BE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
80
WALDER Pierre-Alain
1956
Confignon
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
82
Tri Val de Gray
MONOT Sébastien
1974
Licey Sur Vingeanne
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
83
AULOY Cédric
1972
Dijon
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
85
Team GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
1958
Versoix
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
86
TESTAZ Jean-Yves
1967
Gingins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
91
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1957
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
93
GSSIG
JOLLIET Stéphane
1966
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
94
Ski Alpi St-Cergue
SCHAFFNER Michel
1969
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
95
Sans pression
GERMANIER Frédéric
1969
Glion
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
96
MARK Kernohan
1973
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
98
GERMEAU Pierre
1969
Divonne
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
99
WITMEUR Renaud
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
100
LEDENT Gilles
1969
Bruxelles
-
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
102
COURT Jean François
1971
Les Molunes
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
104
GSSIG
GERBER Daniel
1967
Longirod
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
105
Team Tanzania XC
KOOS Torin
1980
Lausanne
VD
USA
Vétérans Hommes
106
AMG
FREY Max-André
1970
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
107
MEULEY Eric
1964
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
108
LARONZE Alexis
1970
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
109
Autour du Trail
BATTISTEL Fabrice
1975
Arzier
VD
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
110
MATHIEU Pierre
1979
Beaune
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
111
team gssig
LUGEON Jean-Daniel
1967
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
112
CUSNIR Pierre-Igor
1967
Prangins
VD
BEL
Vétérans Hommes
113
LAFFELY Dominique
1966
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
115
Team Kolpro
KOLLER Dominique
1975
Léchelles
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
117
ANDREAZZA William
1970
Gex
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
118
rostigraben
RATHJEN Christian
1965
Prevessin Moens
-
GER
Vétérans Hommes
119
SCHNEIDER Gerhard
1970
Cessy
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
123
DELACRÉTAZ Jean
1954
Arzier
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
124
ORTH Thomas
1973
Genève
GE
GER
Vétérans Hommes
125
KOLLY Edmond
1957
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
FR
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
128
AUBERT Léonard
1959
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
132
AS MOUTHE
MONTONNEAU Bruno
1976
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
133
BussyCath
TÂCHE Christian
1957
Mont-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
134
Ski Club Champagnole
KUHNI Jean
1951
Champagnole
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
137
BUSSYCATH
WEYRICH Peter
1962
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
140
HESS Daniel
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
142
SAS
BARTHE Christophe
1964
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
146
GAY Philippe
1966
St Pierre En Faucigny
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
147
PILLET Christophe
1967
Chevrier
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
152
MACCHI Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
153
Les Rousses
CARON Didier
1968
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Vétérans Hommes
155
RUCH Sebastien
1980
Soral
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
156
TEAM BFM
NICOLET Alexandre
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
158
Cop'ain de Trail
DINANT Stéphan
1970
Cessy
-
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
159
WORMS Nicolas
1964
Prangins
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
160
Prince
PRINCE Ian
1963
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
161
Prince
COZE Alexis
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
162
CERDÀ Jean
1973
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
164
BOROLI Filippo
1980
Genève
GE
ITA
Vétérans Hommes
165
RIGAMONTI Fabio
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
166
HERMES Miozzari
1974
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
169
ROMANO Angelo
1972
Meinier
GE
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
171
DOEBELI Stephane
1974
Trélex
VD
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
172
ess crans-montana
KUONEN Peter
1951
Montana
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes
173
ES Ayent
ZUFFEREY Yannik
1973
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans Hommes