Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Skimara Kandersteg ''ANNULE'' - 2021

Participant list

45 participants

All categories
Athlete

Skimara - Master Hommes/Herren 1
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Team Aubonne
NOVERRAZ Adrien
NOVERRAZ Pierre-Alain
1969
1970
Morges
Aubonne
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Master Hommes/Herren 1

Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Aletsch Skimo
KUMMER Richard
KUMMER Christian
1968
1972
Ried-Mörel
Bitsch
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
202
Gärschthoru
MATHIEU Alex
SCHNYDRIG Roland
1965
1965
Mund
Mund
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II

Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
Mountainlovers
SCHINDLER Michelle
1992
Holziken
AG
SUI
Skimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen

Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
Raskere!
BARDET Loïc
JORDAN Vincent
BÜETIGER Steve
1985
1987
1981
Vulliens
Ferlens
Carrouge
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I
306
Neukomm Sport
FREZZA Luca
ZÜRCHER Marc
GRAF Sandro
1998
1986
1999
Spiez
Reichenbach Im Kandertal
Oberdiessbach
BE
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren I

Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
GSSIG
ARTIQUE Pierre-Alain
JOLLIET Stéphane
CHAPPUIS Pascal
1958
1966
1957
Versoix
Meyrin
Thônex
GE
GE
GE
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
304
SC Müllerstein
TRUFFER Steve
JEITZINER Patrick
BELLWALD Martin
1987
1979
1979
Ferden
Ferden
Ferden
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
305
Team WALY.TV
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
MINNIG Ralf
1984
1981
1975
Termen
Lax
Naters
VS
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
SUI
Skimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II

Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
7

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Skitouringteam Tösstal
STÄHELI Sandro
1986
Adetswil
ZH
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
502
Les bleues
FATTON Grégoire
1988
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
503
BV Family Affair
VOGT Oliver
BAMERT Pirmin
1981
1989
Siebnen
Wangen (sz)
SZ
SZ
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
505
Skitouringteam Tösstal
STÄHELI Sandro
STÄHELI Paul
1986
1952
Adetswil
Bauma
ZH
ZH
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
508
Itelium
RIME Benjamin
AEBI Daniel
1991
1987
Bienne
Tavannes
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
509
Maralé
BÜTZBERGER-GRIMM Marion
1986
Meilen
ZH
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I
510
Team Panda
WOODS George
GRANT Sophie
1982
1983
London
London
-
-
NZL
NZL
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren I

Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
TEAM POL VD
BUTTICAZ Vincent
CORDEY David
1985
1975
Corbières
Bottens
FR
VD
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
504
LaCliniqueduSport
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN Neil
1967
1976
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix Mont Blanc
VD
-
GBR
GBR
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II
506
Traumlücke
GISCHARD Manuel
MELLENBERGER Regula
1969
1974
Herzogenbuchsee
Grafenried
BE
BE
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läufer Senioren II

Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Crazy PDG 2018
NÄFEN Lucia
1962
Brig-Glis
VS
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen
507
Crazy PDG 2018
NÄFEN Lucia
VOLKEN Ramona
1962
1994
Brig-Glis
Brig
VS
VS
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 2 Läuferinnen

Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II
1

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
AlpCruiser
PATRICK Baldinger
EISELIN Andreas
MÜLLER Peter
1969
1974
1957
Greppen
Engelbergberg
Zug
SZ
OW
ZG
SUI
SUI
SUI
Superskimara - Open 3 Läufer Senioren II