Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Prologues des Vins du Valais - Valais Central

Participant list

112 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Maury Gabrielle
1987
verbier
VS
SUI
Dames 1
25
Germanier Mathilde
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames 1
47
Roux Emilie
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Dames 1
48
Gentile Alice
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 1
80
Gaillard Anaëlle
2004
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 1
FCVs - Passione Sportiva Dama Ceste
82
GEVRY Tamara
1992
Sensine
VS
SUI
Dames 1
85
Volluz Justine
1995
Orsières
VS
SUI
Dames 1
91
Monnier Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Passione Sportiva Dama Celeste
99
François Amandine
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
Dames 1
Team FF
100
Gex-Collet Karine
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 1
110
Simon Gioia
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
29
Dubuis Sophie
1965
Conthey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
Triathlon Club Valais
60
Varone Véronique
1972
Savièse
VS
SUI
Dames 2
67
dufrenne Katia
1968
fey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
89
Gaillard Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2
101
Valentini Vanessa
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 2

Hommes
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
0
Addy Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo Uvrier
3
Carpintero Sergio
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Hommes
6
Redgers Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Hommes
8
Vuistiner Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
9
Bergamini Enrico
1987
Échandens
VD
ITA
Hommes
10
Meier Yann
1996
Brent
VD
SUI
Hommes
27
Santos Leonel
1986
Montreux
VD
SUI
Hommes
Leonel Santos
33
LAMON Romain
1989
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
Tri Valais
36
Bonvin Nicolas
1991
Leytron
VS
SUI
Hommes
38
Borlat Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes
Kargobike
41
Addy Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo Uvrier
42
Varone Baptiste
2003
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
43
DARBELLAY VALENTIN
1997
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Hommes
Les Canons d'Entremont
44
Fragnière Quentin
2000
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
45
Tissières Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo
52
Crocquet Thomas
2004
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
53
Demonty Florent
1997
Sion
VS
BEL
Hommes
Florent Demonty
59
Fardel Valentin
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
63
Campredon Paul
1997
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Hommes
65
NININ Adrien
1997
Petit-Lancy
GE
BEL
Hommes
69
Caloz Vincent
1990
Noës
VS
SUI
Hommes
75
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Excelsior Martigny
77
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Excelsior Martigny
78
Hubert Camille
2007
-
-
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
79
Reinhard Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
81
Fumeaux Jonathan
1988
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile Sédunois
86
Gabioud Valentin
1992
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Hommes
90
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes
UCMonthey
93
Bruttin Emile
2002
Sierrw
VS
SUI
Hommes
94
Blatter Maxime
1990
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Hommes
104
Fernandez Florian
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes
105
De Marchi Baptiste
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
Hommes
106
Rey Alex
1999
cointrin
GE
SUI
Hommes
108
Campos Pedro
1988
Sion
VS
POR
Hommes
Team Procar
111
Délez Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes

Masters
35

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Baeriswyl Thomas
1973
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
Les z’héros du vélo
2
Musy Olivier
1972
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Masters
4
Maury Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Masters
Police cantonale
11
Jaccard Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Masters
12
Hottinger Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Masters
Pellissier Sport
13
Roh Eric
1974
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
LES Z’HÉROS DU VÉLO
14
Maret jacky
1974
LOURTIER
VS
SUI
Masters
Passione Sportiva
15
ANZENBERGER Gerard
1975
Rechy
VS
SUI
Masters
Virage Sports Vercorin
16
Michel Jérôme
1974
Saint-Gingolph
VS
SUI
Masters
Team Yosemite
17
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
Medsport
18
Champoud Takeshi
1983
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Masters
22
Bossel Yann
1972
Drône
VS
SUI
Masters
23
Puissant Bayard Hugo
1978
Bernex
GE
SUI
Masters
24
Poloni Enrico
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Masters
32
O'Neill Barry
1980
Nyon
VD
IRL
Masters
35
Morabito Steve
1983
Granges VS
VS
SUI
Masters
Fédération cycliste valaisanne
37
Monod Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
VCE Martigny
49
Kuser Daniel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters
Cyclophile Morgien
50
Pellissier Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
Passione Sportiva
51
Sarrasin Lionel
1984
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
Masters
Team Pellissier sport
55
Gaudard Mikaël
1980
Morges
VD
FRA
Masters
Union Cycliste de Monaco
56
Lonfat Romain
1978
VEYRAS
VS
SUI
Masters
Club La Malvoisie
58
Reduce Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters
Team la Trace
61
hanik nils
1983
Grimisuat
VS
GER
Masters
62
BöHLE HOLGER
1979
CLèBES
VS
SUI
Masters
64
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Masters
Team Papival GR BCVS
71
Chevailler samuel
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
72
Joliat Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Masters
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
83
May Florent
1977
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters
Canal 9
88
Locher David
1983
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters
David Locher
95
Bruchez J.-Yves
1981
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
98
Gianesini Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters
Team la Trace
102
Bruttin Yannick
1972
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
103
Berthouzoz Yannis
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Masters
109
Savoy Cédric
1980
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters

Vétérans 1
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Vouillamoz Job
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papival Rhône FM
21
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVs
28
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Triathlon Club Valais
30
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Cyclophile Sédunois
31
Folly Olivier
1968
Marly
FR
SUI
Vétérans 1
Club Marly
39
muenger jurg
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
66
Rumpf Alain
1971
Villars-sur-Ollon
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
A Swiss With A Pulse
68
Dufrenne thierry
1969
Fey (Nendaz)
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
73
pralong steve
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team Heineken
74
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
76
Cheseaux Christophe
1969
Vérossaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Fédération cycliste valsainne
87
Marchand Jacques
1965
Charrat
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
92
Poirier Sylvain
1971
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Seul breton du Haut-Valais
97
Buttet François
1964
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1

Vétérans 2
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2
20
Pinard Jean-Pierre
1947
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Jean-Pierre Pinard
26
Bedding James
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
34
Arnold Philippe
1959
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
40
Fayolle Gerard
1961
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
46
Tufarolo Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
FITNESS EDEN SIERRE
54
Hostettler Werner
1952
Hondrich
BE
SUI
Vétérans 2
Werner Hostettler
57
Genoud Jean François
1961
Noës
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Triathlon club Valais
70
Cordonier Gérald
1961
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Team Heineken
84
Ackermann Louis
1951
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans 2
Pédale des Eaux-Vives
96
Zufferey Pierre-Alain
1961
Granges
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
107
Favre Patrick
1959
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2