Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Prologues des Vins du Valais - Haut-Valais

Participant list

98 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
27
Simon Gioia
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
Dames 1
30
François Amandine
1982
Martigny
VS
FRA
Dames 1
Team FF
33
Maury Gabrielle
1987
verbier
VS
SUI
Dames 1
42
Bettex Laetitia
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
Dames 1
51
Schmid Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Swiss Skimo
88
Gex-Collet Karine
1988
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 1

Dames 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
32
Curtoli sabrina
1973
Monthey
VS
SUI
Dames 2
53
Gaillard Evelyne
1978
Choëx
VS
SUI
Dames 2
80
Dubach Jane
1965
Susten
VS
SUI
Dames 2
87
Valentini Vanessa
1975
Sierre
VS
SUI
Dames 2

E-Bike
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
59
Micheloud Gaby
1950
Grône
VS
SUI
E-Bike
Morestel Grône

Hommes
36

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Carpintero Sergio
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Hommes
5
Redgers Jonathan
1992
Geneva
GE
SUI
Hommes
14
Santos Leonel
1986
Montreux
VD
SUI
Hommes
Leonel Santos
19
Tissières Arnaud
1996
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo
26
Délez Arnaud
1992
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
31
Vuistiner Jérémy
2002
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
35
DARBELLAY VALENTIN
1997
LIDDES
VS
SUI
Hommes
Les Canons d'Entremont
36
Capponi Lino
1992
Brig
VS
SUI
Hommes
VC-International
37
Fragnière Quentin
2000
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
43
Morandi Xavier
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
Hommes
VC Echallens
48
Addy Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Hommes
Ciclissimo Uvrier
49
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
Hommes
TEAM CROSSROAD CRISTAL SPORT
52
Borlat Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Hommes
Montana
54
Gaillard Nolan
2007
Choëx
VS
SUI
Hommes
UC Montheysanne
57
Biffiger Lionel
2003
GlisGlis
VS
SUI
Hommes
SCOTT WOO
60
Brunner Marcus
2002
Brig
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Oberwallis
61
Reinhard Tristan
2006
Sierre
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
62
Lagona Romain
2006
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Excelsior Martigny
63
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Excelsior Martigny
64
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
CVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
65
Salamin Justin
2005
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes
CVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
66
Vouilloz Mathis
2004
Martigny
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - VC Excelsior Martigny
67
Delaloye Jonas
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
VS
SUI
Hommes
Cyclophile sédunois
68
MARTIAL FRANCOIS
1990
CHAILLY
VD
BEL
Hommes
70
Campos Pedro
1988
Sion
VS
POR
Hommes
Team Procar
72
Fernandez Obenza Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
Hommes
CC Os Mosqueteiros
74
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
Hommes
Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVs
75
Fernandez Florian
1990
Genève
GE
FRA
Hommes
81
Thomas Baptiste
2002
Sion
VS
SUI
Hommes
82
Cherix Maxime
1998
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
Hommes
85
Regnault Pierre-Louis
1996
Crans-Montana
VS
FRA
Hommes
93
Rudaz Manuel
1994
Conthey
VS
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
94
Salamin Antoine
2008
Grône
VS
SUI
Hommes
95
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Hommes
FCVs - Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
96
Beuggert Noah
2007
Törbel
VS
Hommes
FCVs - Cyclophile Sédunois
98
Biselx Mathieu
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Hommes
RAPI BIZEL

Masters
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Baeriswyl Thomas
1973
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
Les z’héros du vélo
3
Maury Florian
1983
Verbier
VS
SUI
Masters
Police cantonale
7
Jaccard Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
Masters
8
Hottinger Stéphane
1980
Orsières
VS
SUI
Masters
Pellissier Sport
9
Roh Eric
1974
Aven
VS
SUI
Masters
LES Z’HÉROS DU VÉLO
10
Gattlen Sébastien
1981
Sion
VS
SUI
Masters
Medsport
12
Puissant Bayard Hugo
1978
Bernex
GE
SUI
Masters
13
Poloni Enrico
1976
Sembrancher
VS
SUI
Masters
17
Monod Julien
1979
Fully
VS
SUI
Masters
VCE Martigny
21
Kuser Daniel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
Masters
Cyclophile Morgien
22
Pellissier Sébastien
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
Masters
Passione Sportiva
23
Gaudard Mikaël
1980
Morges
VD
FRA
Masters
Union Cycliste de Monaco
24
Lonfat Romain
1978
VEYRAS
VS
SUI
Masters
Club La Malvoisie
28
Gianesini Sébastien
1980
Bramois
VS
SUI
Masters
Team la Trace
40
Zufferey Eric
1976
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Masters
44
Bolis Gilles
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
Masters
45
Champoud Takeshi
1983
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Masters
56
Biffiger Christian
1972
Glis
VS
SUI
Masters
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
69
Musy Olivier
1972
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Masters
73
Sierro Patrick
1977
Euseigne
VS
SUI
Masters
76
Savoy Cédric
1980
Chalais
VS
SUI
Masters
Ciclissimo
77
Reduce Christian
1979
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Masters
Team la Trace
84
Rey Michaël
1983
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Masters
Ciclissimo Valais
91
Jauner Thomas
1974
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Masters
WOO Nutrition

Vétérans 1
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Vouillamoz Job
1970
Vex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papival Rhône FM
11
Bender Pierre-Yves
1968
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVs
15
Good Markus
1962
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Cyclophile Sédunois
18
muenger jurg
1964
Ardon
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
29
Poirier Sylvain
1971
Niedergesteln
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Seul breton du Haut-Valais
38
pralong steve
1971
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team Heineken
46
Grütter Alain
1966
Bellikon
AG
SUI
Vétérans 1
47
Follonier Pascal
1965
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
50
Coupez Frédéric
1971
Chemin
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
VCMartigny
55
Clerc Olivier
1971
Choex
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
71
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
Vétérans 1
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
78
Curtoli Paolo
1964
Monthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
79
Studer Christian
1970
Leukerbad
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
VC Elite
83
Giottonini Mirko
1968
Lens
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Team Cyclo Réchy
86
Pasquier Jean-Bruno
1965
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
89
Fleury Pascal
1970
Montana-Village
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
BIKE EVASION - SAXON
90
Blatti Jean-Jacques
1964
Venthône
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
92
DUBUIS Olivier
1967
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1
Triathlon Club Valais

Vétérans 2
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Charriere Michel
1956
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Vétérans 2
16
Arnold Philippe
1959
Conthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Cyclophile Sédunois
20
Tufarolo Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
FITNESS EDEN SIERRE
25
Ackermann Louis
1951
Vessy
GE
SUI
Vétérans 2
Pédale des Eaux-Vives
34
Bedding James
1961
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
39
Cordonier Gérald
1961
Erde
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Team Heineken
41
Favre Patrick
1959
Chippis
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
Team Procar
58
Fayolle Gerard
1961
Bramois
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
97
Rey Algée
1954
Flanthey
VS
SUI
Vétérans 2
GBBike