Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Yverdon-Chasseron: Ensemble nous Chasseron la SEP!

Participant list

396 participants

All categories
Athlete

Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
106

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Grisel Annabelle
1966
Travers
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Cross club les Fées du Val-de-Travers
502
Dessarzin Magaly
1973
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
504
Previtali Amélie
1989
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
505
Favre Sabine
1981
Vevey
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
506
Scheidegger Genevieve
1975
Novalles
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
508
Briand Isabelle
1956
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
LES AMIS DE LA COURSE
509
Lorenz Sylvie
1965
Mathod
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
510
Bello Anne
1972
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
511
Grossrieder Stéphanie
1980
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
512
Forestier Carole
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Casysan
513
Cottens Sandrine
1970
Giez
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Casysan
514
Wendler Sylvie
1972
Fiez
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Casysan
515
Martin Noële
1972
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
517
Morel Véronique
1972
Echandens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
518
Jaccard Colette
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
519
Bernardi Noémie
1985
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
520
Cornut Dominique
1959
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
522
Ventrice Linda
1976
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
523
Thévenaz Marie
1967
Grandevent
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
524
Feller Gabrielle
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
525
Jeanrenaud Claire
1948
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
"L'Yverdon-Chasseron"
526
Galeazzi Mélanie
1978
Montherod
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
528
Kammermann Mélanie
1981
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
529
Paux Marie-Claude
1953
Yverdon-les Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Marcher pour la vie
530
Morel Séverine
1975
Monnaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
532
Fasola Céline
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
534
Joseph Brigitte
1979
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
les très "Grands" sportifs
536
Cholly Régine
1978
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
les très "Grands" sportifs
537
Grossrieder Carole
1978
Concise
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
538
Monney Longo Emmanuelle
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
les très "Grands" sportifs
539
Kissling Najat
1983
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
541
Eggerschwiler Myriam
1991
Ayent
VS
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
543
Fasnacht Virginia
1974
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
544
Rutz Guadalupe
1974
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
546
clerc Anne-Catherine
1989
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
549
LUTZELSCHWAB Corinne
1965
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Coco
550
Willenegger Pascale
1976
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
551
Thein Tanja
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
LUX
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
553
Nussbaum Kelly
1976
Cheseaux-Noreaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
555
Müller Dominique
1955
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
556
Meuli Regula
1985
Melchnau
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
MMM
557
Morgenthaler Barbara
1963
Kerzers
FR
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
MMM
559
Meewes Katharina
1966
Cotterd
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
MMM
561
Fornerod Mireille
1978
Châbles
FR
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
562
Ferreira Lurdes
1964
Autavaux
FR
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
563
Lenweiter Elisabeth
1964
Montbrelloz
FR
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
565
Margot Sabine
1979
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
566
Pays Saoussam
1983
Yverdon
VD
FRA
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
568
Billaud Sophie
1971
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Wasimolo
569
Decollogny Béatrice
1960
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
570
De Matteis Tilia
1986
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
571
Liengme Christelle
1980
Cormoret
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
572
Stillhard Lilien
1983
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
573
Carre Anne-Lise
1980
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
574
Costoya Noelia
1985
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
575
Costoya Ana
1979
Cormoret
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
576
Costoya Otilia
1978
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
579
Mezenen Noémie
1988
Juriens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
580
Cochard Dalia
1977
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
582
Perreten Sandrine
1981
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Sandrine Perreten
584
Greiner Nathalie
1967
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
586
Perrenoud Elisabeth
1980
Satigny
GE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
587
Couleru Anne-Lydie
1978
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
588
karlen romina
1970
Villars-Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
591
Capdevila Morgane
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Morgane Capdevila
592
Monachon Céline
1976
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Les voisines
593
Jequier Lucie
1995
Verrières de Joux
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Lucie Jequier
594
Mordacci-Boldini Sandra
1968
Echallens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Individuelle
595
Dummermuth Gabrielle
1971
Bottens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Avec Sandra Mordacci-Boldini
596
Christen Muriel
1982
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
597
Schaedler Sarah
1979
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
598
Oppliger Haas Marlyse
1955
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Haas
599
Haas Valentine
1982
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
604
Toms Chantal
1971
Wetzikon (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
606
Baud Valérie
1974
Apples
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
607
Vanetta Angela
1967
Ependes (VD)
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
608
Cloux Marie-thérèse
1943
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
610
Dombald Nadine
1966
+41765745576
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Aquabike
611
Kyprian Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
612
Ferrot Gisèle
1977
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
613
Leuba Nathalie
1967
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Aquabike Grandson
614
Nicolet Albignac Sabrina
1968
Gressy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Aquabike
615
Sigrist Isabelle
1973
Orzens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Acquabike
616
Fernandes Sylvie
1983
Agiez
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
617
Krieger Anne-Sophie
1982
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
620
Vulliemin Magaelle
1981
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
621
Pointet Margaux
1957
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Aquabike
622
Gauthey Victoria
1977
Arnex-sur-Orbe
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
623
Mischler Sylviane
1967
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
625
Gerber Jessica
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Groupe Aquabike
627
Iannone Stéphanie
1976
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
631
Hanhart Silvia
1971
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
/
633
Bruni Laurence
1965
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Aquabike
634
Chuat Justine
1988
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
635
Kittel Laurence
1988
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
637
Villiger Elvis
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Team76
638
Champod Marie-Claire
1976
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Team76
639
Perret-Gentil Francine
1970
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
641
KANAGASABAI BRIGITTE
1959
YVERDON
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
645
Chassot Vanessa
1968
Froideville
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Centre Nordique Froideville
647
Rochat Emilie
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
648
Jaques Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
650
Raymondaz Carole
1973
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
651
Ramponi Eve
1981
Orges
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
Usy
652
Borgeaud Rachel
1986
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes
653
Monti Marianna
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Femmes

Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
46

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
503
Dessazin François
1969
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
507
Gaeggeler Hanspeter
1951
ClarensClarens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Arc-en-Ciel
516
Martin Jean Christophe
1960
Bremblens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
521
Cornut Philippe
1959
Prilly
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
527
Galeazzi Stephane
1964
Montherod
VD
FRA
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Galeazzi
531
jaccard christian
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
533
Houmard Jonathan
1986
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
535
Cholly Alain
1971
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
les très "grands" sportifs
540
Kissling Pascal
1974
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
542
Wagnières Jean-Daniel
1954
Rueyres
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
545
Montandon-Varoda Denis
1987
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
547
HOHL OLIVIER
1965
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Walking Genève Aéroport
548
hohl gail
1993
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
pev
552
Roulet samantha
1989
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
554
Renggli Jean-Pierre
1956
Treycovagnes
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
558
Meuli François
1958
Melchnau
BE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
MMM
560
Meewes Markus
1961
Cotterd
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
MMM
564
Vuillemin Sébastien
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
567
Magnin Thierry
1958
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
577
mezenen didier
1959
BavoisBavois
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
578
Mezenen Damien
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
581
Patthey André
1953
Fiez
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
USY
583
Martinet Yves
1967
Grandson
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
585
Pittet Pascal
1966
Belmont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
589
kern Henri
1963
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
590
Tinembart Jean-Yves
1967
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Big Foot Runner
600
Christen Nicolas
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
601
Milenkovic Mirko
1978
Allens
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Bearded Villains Switzerland
602
Quinche Alex
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Bearded Villains Switzerland
603
Kerry Toms
1969
Wetzikon (ZH)
ZH
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Bearded Villains Switzerland
605
Bernasconi Michel
1978
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Bearded Villains Switzerland
609
Cloux Albert
1942
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
619
Gerber Henri
1961
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Swisscom
624
Rey André
1958
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
626
Jaques Alexandre
1979
Suchy
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
628
Iannone Sergio
1973
La Sarraz
VD
ITA
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
629
Beuchat Florian
1998
Val-de-Travers
NE
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Florian Beuchat
630
Hanhart Christian
1966
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
632
Charlet Roger
1952
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
Comité MARA
636
Stutzmann Olivier
1947
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
640
Perret-Gentil Yan
1975
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
642
KANAGASABAI YOGAN
1957
YVERDON
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
643
Müller Daniel
1961
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
644
Gander Serge
1961
Bullet
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
SC Chasseron
646
Govi Fabio
1974
Champagne
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
649
Pastoris Cyril
1986
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Vuiteboeuf - Hommes
VTT Balcon du Jura

Yverdon - Femmes 1
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Rufener Odile
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
Usy
7
Varrin Stephanie
1986
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
10
Curinga Laure
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
Ultra Pure Team
13
Christen Anne-Laure
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
18
Favre Elise
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
38
Bulloni Sofia
1991
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
usy Yverdon
46
Notter Judith
1989
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
USY
71
Simonin Elodie
1996
Couvet
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
78
Amaro Sandrine
1982
Concise
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
Urakan Crossfit
90
Iachini Angélique
1984
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
Iachini
132
Hainard Stephanie
1985
Buttes
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
159
Baechler Amélie
1994
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
164
Simonin Johanne
1994
Mont-Vully
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
167
Morales Célia
1998
St-Sulpice NE
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
180
cottens morgane
1996
Rances
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
192
Brändly Stéfanie
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
203
jacquin anne
1985
morteau
-
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
Trailhunter
218
Desbiolles Léa
1997
Torny-le-grand
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
TRICLUB ESTABROYE
235
De Marzo Amélie
1991
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
237
Schaer Shannon
1994
Oulens-sous-Echallens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
238
Schaer Jessie
1997
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
239
Gunthard Coralie
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1
653
Monti Marianna
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 1

Yverdon - Femmes 2
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Mogis-Simonin Fabienne
1973
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
USY
2
Hirschi Magali
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
USY
14
Pellaton Céline
1973
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
41
Lütenegger Floriane
1973
Estavayer
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
Triclub Esta Broye
53
schwab weiler corinne
1973
yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
59
Henchoz Véronique
1980
Pailly
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
60
Golay Cardinaux Mary-Lise
1975
L'Abbaye
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
Footing Vallée de Joux
62
Michoud Samantha
1980
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
Les Traîne-Gourdins
65
Muth Rebora Catherine
1978
Assens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
73
Stoeckli Delphine
1979
Essert-Pittet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
77
Joseph Inès
1979
Les Rasses
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
84
Dessarzin Marlene
1980
Montcherand
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
112
Di lorenzo Sandra
1979
Belmont sur Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
113
Ricciuti Virginie
1979
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
124
Michel Aline
1980
Montbrelloz
FR
FRA
Yverdon - Femmes 2
TriClub Estabroye
147
Macchi Anouck
1972
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
152
Schaerer Valérie
1973
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
161
Meyrat Claudia
1975
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
174
Vuagniaux Caroline
1978
Allens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
190
Leibzig Magali
1981
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
A Travers Cugy
223
Délétroz Muriel
1981
Tavannes
BE
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2
231
Khamwong Nongyao
1978
Grandson
VD
THA
Yverdon - Femmes 2
241
Goguelet Berenice
1980
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 2

Yverdon - Femmes 3
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Paillard Michèle
1963
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
USY
8
Jotterand Myriam
1970
Vugelles-La Mothe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
USY Yverdon
26
Boillat Kireev Véronique
1962
Echandens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
81
Sartor Patricia
1967
Bottens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
98
Dupuis Danièle
1965
Onnens VD
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
110
Ramser Mariella
1968
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
Mariella Ramser
139
Rey Sylvie
1971
Vulliens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
SCS Vulliens
153
Vidal Angélique
1968
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
TTC
156
Kern Karine
1966
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
225
Roussy Danièle
1964
Bofflens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Femmes 3
Footing Dent de Vaulion

Yverdon - Hommes 1
89

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Varrin Michael
1984
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
12
Mussini Numa
1986
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
AFM
15
Robert-Charrue Ludovic
1987
Nyon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
16
Guilloud David
1984
Champagne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
17
Fardel Alain
1983
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Emotion Trail
21
Gret Yann
1988
Ste-Croix
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
23
Gonthier Valentin
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
25
IBRAM Adnane
1990
Lutry
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
DNH
27
Gander Cedric
1987
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
31
Lambercier Jérémie
1992
Champagne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
32
Buchi Francis
1991
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
34
Lambercier Arnaud
1990
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
35
Chablaix Yannick
1983
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
36
Blanalt Anthony
1982
Lausanne 25
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
39
Hayez Laurent
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
USY
40
Cachin Lionel
1994
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
USY
42
Deriaz Marc-Etienne
1987
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Jura Swiss Trail
44
Beaud Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
47
Notter Gilles
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
48
Jeanneret Pierre
1984
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Les chatons paniert
49
Le Guen Christopher
1988
la rivière drugeon
-
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 1
50
Meyer Guillaume
1987
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
51
Leuba Thibaut
1991
Sergey
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
52
Richard Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
54
Leuba Jonathan
1989
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
58
Agassis Damien
1988
Vuiteboeuf
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Amis de la Course
61
Monnier Mael
1999
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Les Traîne-gourdins
66
Agassis Nicolas
1983
Orbe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Les Amis de la Course
68
Gruet Lionel
1986
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Wasimolo
69
Eymann Gregory
1984
Pompaples
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
WASIMOLO
70
Loperetti Christophe
1987
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Christophe Loperetti
72
Blaser Julien
1996
Couvet
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
75
Bornoz Axel
1997
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
USY Yverdon
76
Putzu Marcelo
1993
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
80
Mayor Sebastien
1983
crissier
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
82
Amy Christophe
1986
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
85
DERIAZ Jean-Luc
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
88
Borgognon Laurent
1986
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
TRYverdon
89
Iachini Frédéric
1983
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Iachini
93
Falconnier louis
1993
grandevent
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
USY
94
Jaton Cédric
1982
Prilly
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
95
Janel Thibault
1987
Estavayer-le-lac
FR
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 1
96
Paratore Teo
1995
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Tryverdon
99
Dupuis Gael
1994
Champagne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
100
Walmsley Jared
1993
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
GBR
Yverdon - Hommes 1
106
Rochat Alain
1983
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
111
Ramser Anthony
1995
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
117
Piguet Eliott
1994
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
118
Cretton Steve
1989
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
121
Taboada Lukas
1990
Sainte-croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
122
Fasola Sylvain
1985
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
123
Rossier Alain
1984
Neyruz-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Merdasson running club
125
Angéloz Frederic
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
126
Rota Yann
1993
Mutrux
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Yann Rota
129
Adriano Pinilla
1992
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
138
Fauser Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Salomon / Backdoor
141
Lionel Rey
1993
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Club à travers Cugy
143
Chuat Kevin
1992
Eclépens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
149
Pittet Rémy
1994
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
150
Bloesch Boris
1990
Gossens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
WASIMOLO
151
Miéville Christian
1986
Pomy
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
155
RAMSER Tanguy
1998
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Vélocité
157
Kern Ludovic
2000
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
166
Favre Vincent
1987
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
168
Gyuriga Jonathan
1995
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
USYNE LACTIQUE
169
Lopez Viegas Diego
2003
Orbe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
172
Groux Sébastien
1985
Prilly
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Le chamois très assoiffé
175
Remund Jonathan
1985
Orbe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
179
Barbezat Jérémy
1990
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
181
Magalhaes Da Silva Ricardo
1998
Cossonay
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
182
Salomon David
1982
Chésopelloz
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
184
Bugnon Clément
1984
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
187
Buffat Justin
1987
Morges
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
188
Lambercier Ludovic
1987
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
189
Buffat Romain
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
191
Vulliemin Alex
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
194
Oguey Pascal
1982
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
200
Baumann François
1985
Ballens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Ski-club Ballens
202
jacquin benoit
1986
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Trailhunter
208
Farine Vladimir
1989
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
212
Tagini Raphaël
1991
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
213
Crisinel Julien
1987
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
215
Stober Raphael
1996
Orbe
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Les petits pédestres
216
wolf valentin
1992
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
La foulée de Bussigny
217
Falissard Alexandre
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
219
Perrenoud Dimitri
1989
YVONAND
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Wasimolo
224
Stöber Pierre
1997
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Les Petits Pédestres
228
Wäckerlin David
1982
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Courir à vide
230
Zimmermann Johan
1995
Courroux
JU
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 1
Choches Team Cycling

Yverdon - Hommes 2
59

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Gyger Thierry
1974
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
11
Chautems Gabriel
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Ultra Pure Team
19
Mutrux Nathaniel
1977
Champvent
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
20
Gaillard David
1972
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
29
Elsener Christophe
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
33
CORSET Samuel
1979
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
37
Garcia Daniel
1976
Valeyres-sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
USY
56
Aebischer Olivier
1981
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
57
Gander Jean-François
1975
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
63
Longo Léonard
1976
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
les très "grands" sportifs
64
Joseph Steve
1976
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
les très "grands" sportifs
67
Schaffner Jérôme
1981
Champagne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
74
BORNOZ LIONEL
1973
Fiez
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
les copains
79
Joseph Nicolas
1977
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
86
Turcaud Philippe
1981
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
87
Hamrin Peo
1972
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Wasimolo
91
Bégel Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
102
Därendinger Claude
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
US Yverdon
107
Roche Sylvain
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
109
Fornerod Fabrice
1980
Autavaux
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
TriClub Esta Broye
114
Modot Yann
1973
Ballaigues
VD
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
115
Dutoit Laurent
1975
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
116
Kurmann Beat
1977
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
119
Nicole BASTIEN
1980
yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Nicole
120
Viladoms Jotham
1975
Molondin
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
128
Décoppet Stéphane
1981
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
131
Patthey Gregory
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
134
Marmy Emmanuel
1979
Lucens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
135
Fernandes Victor
1979
Bonvillars
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
136
Oliveira Carlos
1979
Chavornay
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
137
Masurel Edouard
1976
Echallens
VD
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
140
Ecuyer Claude
1973
Novalles
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
USY Yverdon-les-Bains
142
hausheer nicolas
1978
Yverdon-les-bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Champatrotte
154
Duc René
1975
Chanéaz
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Renax auto-école
158
Baumann Loïc
1980
Vevey
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
FC Roche
162
Schaedler Demian
1980
St-Imier
BE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Schaedler Peinture
171
Ricciuti Antonio
1976
Montagny-Yverdon
VD
ITA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
173
Baumgartner Olivier
1977
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
176
Jaccaud Cyril
1980
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Horizon Trail
178
Armbruster Bernd
1976
Muttenz
BL
GER
Yverdon - Hommes 2
183
Ferri Fabio
1972
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Aucun
196
Rhoner Sacha
1977
Saxon
VS
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Marathon sans fin 2021
197
Sven Blanck
1972
Cernier
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun
198
Koffel Patrick
1976
Colombier NE
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Team Promenade
199
Lopez Marcos
1979
Chavornay
VD
ESP
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Les amis de la course
201
Meyer Steve
1978
Morrens (VD)
VD
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
207
Schertenleib Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
VC Echallens
209
Hamrin Per-Ola
1972
Yverdon-les_bains
VD
SWE
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Wasimolo
220
Daerendinger Laurent
1979
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Corcelles-Concise
221
Chiri Christophe
1980
Onnens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Trail de la Godraille
222
Jeanneret Marc
1981
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
227
Monachon Mathieu
1979
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
Team Monach’S
229
Paris Stephane
1976
Concise
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
233
reviejo david
1972
senarclens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
David.Reviejo
234
Lhorme Xavier
1973
Val-de-Travers
NE
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
236
Waelchli Christophe
1973
Chamblon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
VTT Découverte
240
RIBEIRO CARLOS
1977
GRANDSON
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2
242
Angelloz-Nicoud Bruno
1976
Vuiteboeuf
VD
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 2
243
Uebelmann Dietmar
1972
Aarau
AG
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 2

Yverdon - Hommes 3
40

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Varrin Wolfgang
1957
Ecublens (VD)
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
22
Cuanillon Jean-Marc
1964
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
24
pennone steve
1971
Sullens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
steve pennone
28
Schnegg Serge
1965
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
TRYverdon/Pro Bike Service
30
Hüsser Olivier
1970
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
43
Paparelli Patrick
1962
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
USY
45
Gurtner Manuel
1971
Montet (Broye)
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Les Copains
55
Faivre Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
SC la Brévine
83
Enzmann Michael
1968
La Neuveville
BE/JB
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
92
Loup Jean-François
1968
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Champatrotte
97
Gorgerat Eric Michel
1967
Corcelles-Chavorn
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Les Amis de la Course
101
Bosson Benoit
1964
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
103
LUTZELSCHWAB Sergeï
1961
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Cobra Kai
104
Magotte Michel
1966
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
105
Grindat Markus
1962
Murten
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Run&walk Kerzers
108
PORCHET Laurent
1969
Fiez
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
US Yverdon
127
Monnard Philippe
1960
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
US Yverdon
130
Basile Jacky
1968
Novalles
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
133
Comtesse Andre
1961
Yverdon
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
USYverdon
144
Brocard Eric
1961
La Sarraz
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
145
Correvon Michel
1967
crissier
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
146
Favre Raymond
1955
Eclépens
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
148
Macchi Christophe
1968
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
160
Meyrat Cédric
1969
Onnens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
USY
163
simonin jean-pierre
1968
Leysin
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
165
Deriaz Christophe
1969
Grandson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
170
Lopez Daniel
1970
Orbe
-
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
177
Fasel jérôme
1971
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
185
Leder Marc
1964
Mont-la-Ville
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
186
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
193
Lendenmann Gérald
1969
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
195
Haeffelin Jean-Luc
1970
Westhalten
-
FRA
Yverdon - Hommes 3
204
Favre Patrick
1970
Boussens
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
205
Favre André
1967
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
206
Longet Pascal
1970
Morrens VD
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
210
Darbellay Yves
1959
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
Les Amis de la Course
211
Warpelin Richard
1958
Payerne
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
CABroyard
214
Dugon Alain
1964
Bullet
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
SC Chasseron
226
NUSSBAUM ANDRÉ
1955
CHEVROUX
VD
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3
RC3L et CCN
232
Hofmann Laurent
1966
Saint-Imier
BE
SUI
Yverdon - Hommes 3