Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

1123 participants

All categories
Athlete

13KM - Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3002
Sommer Anouk
2002
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
13KM - Juniors Dames
Sommer Family

13KM - Juniors Hommes
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3003
Sandell Matthieu
2004
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3004
Chappuis Yann
2004
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3005
Vannay Lucas
2004
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3006
Lavanchy Nathan
2004
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
3007
Pigueller Maxime
2005
Préverenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
Yves-Louis Pigueller
3008
MILANO Loris
2005
FORTSCHWIHR
-
FRA
13KM - Juniors Hommes
Athletic Colmar Liberté Triathlon
3185
Etter Steeve
2005
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
13KM - Juniors Hommes
Ski-Club Châtel

13KM - Seniors Dames
54

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3009
Canapi Bea Kristine
1987
Lausanne
VD
CAN
13KM - Seniors Dames
3010
Fuchs Chloé
1996
Vevey
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
FD1 Sport & Nutrition
3011
Van den Broecke Sandra
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
BEL
13KM - Seniors Dames
3012
Bekirov Melody
1987
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3013
Sommer Milena
2000
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Sommer Family
3014
Sommer Nora
1997
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Sommer team
3015
Terry Louise
2001
Saint-George
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3016
Branchini Aurélie
1988
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3017
Carratalà Anna
1983
Pampigny
VD
ESP
13KM - Seniors Dames
3018
Cottin Guillemette
1991
Prévessin
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
Tryverdon
3019
Mauboussin Florence
1991
Froideville
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3020
Fisch Loraine
1982
Onex
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3021
Gasull Julia
1990
Lausanne
VD
ESP
13KM - Seniors Dames
3022
Caradec Emmanuelle
1991
Zürich
ZH
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3023
Hazelton Alice
1990
Genève
GE
GBR
13KM - Seniors Dames
3024
LUCAS Nolwenn
1989
Renens (VD)
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3025
Feurer Emilienne
1988
Château-d'Oex
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3026
Harnischberg Solange
1983
Champagne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3027
Oberson Fanny
1992
Villaz-st-Pierre
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3028
Bazin Alicia
1991
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3029
Kocinski Caroline
1988
Les Brenets
NE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3030
Baud Marine
1996
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Marine Baud
3031
Favre Shirley
1984
Valeyres-sous-Rances
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3032
Rieder Audrey
1996
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3033
Dobrynski Marie
1996
Genthod
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3034
Puret Juliett
1986
Genève
GE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3035
Tanniger Aline
1983
Bettens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3036
Sauthier Lucie
1984
Bettens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3037
Rovero Charline
1991
Bettens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3038
Roth Audrey
1982
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Zoé4life / Léman Running
3039
Bendjama Rebecca
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3040
DELEZE CELINE
1985
Vernier
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3041
Gasser Sarah
1993
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3042
Jaunin Chloé
1998
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3043
Delabarde Claire
1984
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3044
Waeber Bettina
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3045
Arenas Joëlle
1982
Agiez
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3046
Piguet Nathalie
1984
Cheseaux-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3047
Cand Athalie
1990
Villars-le-terroir
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3048
Viguier Eve
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3049
Fassbind Marine
1987
chesalles sur moudon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3050
Santana Laetitia
1986
Cossonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3051
Clerc Céline
1991
Port-Valais
VS
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3052
Charavel Ellouène
1998
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
Ellouène Charavel
3053
Leneuf Camille
1997
Blonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Running Conseils
3054
Paccard Marion
1987
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
Marion Paccard
3055
Pasquet Ophélie
1987
Orny
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3056
Gay Erika
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3057
Bourgeois Emma
1989
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3058
Diessler Shanaz
1986
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
3059
Sandmeier Mathilde
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3060
matamoros sabina
1983
gex
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Dames
divonne running
3061
Dufour Céline
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3062
Deladoey Emilie
1982
Daillens
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Seniors Hommes
32

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3001
todeschini Enzo
1995
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
3063
Carneiro José
1983
L’orient
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3064
Schaerli Samuel
1986
Sempach
LU
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3065
Theiler Kilian
1987
Luzern
LU
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3066
Manent Basile
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3067
Favre Yoann
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3068
Jolliet Cédric
1984
Colombier
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3069
Groff Alexandre
1991
Estavayer
FR
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3070
Perez Yoan
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
Yoan Perez
3071
Chainard Romain
1992
Fribourg
FR
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3072
Picut Matthieu
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3073
Reidy max
1987
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3074
lacroix Jonathan
1992
Les rousses
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
3075
ROUSSEAU ARNAUD
1986
Vernier
GE
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3076
Tafani Christophe
1995
Penthaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3077
Reich Nicolas
1992
Bern
BE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3078
Renaud Stéphane
1982
Versoix
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3079
MALFROY Louis
1993
Pontarlier
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
Amicale des cost'hauts
3080
Marantos Georgios
1985
Lausanne
VD
GRE
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3081
De Oliveira David
1986
Châtelaine
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3082
MILANO Hadrien
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3083
Coupaye Jean
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3084
andreotti alban
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3085
Pécaut Vincent
1987
Meinier
GE
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
CP25
3086
straehler vincent
1986
Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3087
Lehane Sean
1989
Thun
BE
IRL
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3088
Faure Francois
1982
Cernex
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3089
Loriot Loïs
1989
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3090
Clarke Alex
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3091
Dalle Simon
1982
Saône
-
FRA
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3183
Pi ni lla Adriano
1990
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes
3184
Eantasia Kevin
1991
Baulmes
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3092
Roulin Frei Marie-Christine
1973
Payerne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
CAB
3093
Doelker Bugnet Laurence
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3094
Mori Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Laure morina
3095
Zoni Sandra
1981
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Patricia Personnal Trainer PPT
3096
Perret Deppen Fabienne
1978
Montagny-près-Yverdon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3097
Terry Sylvie
1975
Saint-George
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Les Lucettes
3098
Chiaberto Letizia
1977
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3099
Thompson-Kelly Claire
1979
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3100
Henry Frédérique
1977
Froideville
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3101
Tschantz Sandra
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3102
Murphy Belinda
1974
St Triphon
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3103
Yakubovskaya Ksenia
1981
Apples
VD
RUS
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3104
Ricard Julie
1979
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3105
bobowski céline
1977
Eysins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3106
Loy Florence
1975
Eysins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3107
Toro Delphine
1980
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Centre Sportif Vallée de Joux
3108
Terreaux Lucienne
1972
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3109
Gremaud Patricia
1973
Sâles
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3110
Ruffieux Alexandra
1975
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3111
Burnens Laetitia
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Léman Running
3112
Diaz Rose-Marie
1981
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Rose-Marie Diaz
3113
Delvoye Stéphanie
1980
Préverenges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3114
Baraque Nadège
1981
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3115
Kyprian Stéphanie
1980
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3116
Theurillat Cécile
1979
Corcelles-Concise
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3117
Lavanchy Christelle
1981
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3118
Decombat Maude
1975
Evian
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
RTS
3119
MACCAFERRI PATRICIA
1975
THOIRY
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3120
Delachaux Aline
1976
Givrins
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3121
Dudey Valérie
1974
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Patek Philippe
3122
Mariac Céline
1980
Bluffy
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3123
Petroff Laura
1981
Cossonay
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Divonne Running
3124
TRUAN Sarah
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3125
Noverraz Edouard
1974
Dompierre
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Sansui
3126
Cardenas Yvan
1980
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Suisse
3127
Anex Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3128
Beauverd Yan
1980
Onex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3129
MALHERBE Sylvain
1978
Suchy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3130
buisson Sebastien
1977
Morges
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3131
Oppeliguer Yann
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3132
MARTIN Siro
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3133
Oulevay Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Yani’Sport
3134
Zoni Frédéric
1974
Gland
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Patricia Personnal Trainer
3135
Golay Nicolas
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3136
Toro Stefano
1978
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3137
Rey Clément
1980
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3138
Blanchard Sylvain
1977
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3139
Herren Sebastien
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3140
Baraque Lionel
1979
Saint-Cergue
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Lionel Baraque
3141
Dumont Michael
1981
Concise
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3142
RAVY Marc
1980
Versoix
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
RTS
3143
Diserens Bastien
1979
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3144
Deschuyter Vincent
1978
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
CAWALTAG
3145
Gray Andrew
1979
Orny
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3146
MEALIN Jérôme
1972
DIVONNE LES BAINS
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
DIVONNE RUNNING
3147
Golay Christophe
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3148
Rogenmoser Loïc
1980
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3149
Tissot Jocelyn
1976
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3150
Serres Guillaume
1978
Cessy
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Divonne Running
3151
Djeddou Faouzi
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3152
Dulermo Nicolas
1977
Sauverny
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Divonne Running
3153
Truan Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3154
Baud Laetitia
1970
La Chaux (Cossonay)
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3155
Jaccard Sylvie
1963
Moiry
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3156
Ballet Clairelise
1968
Chézard-Saint-Martin
NE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Intensity work-out
3157
Gumy Pause Fabienne
1967
Plan les Ouates
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3158
Dobrynski Andrea
1963
Genthod
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3159
GUENIN fabienne
1970
monnetier mornex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3160
Cornolti Erica
1970
Prilly
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3161
Genin Catherine
1967
La Roche sur Foron
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
RTS
3162
Bounous Isabelle
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
RTS
3163
Gillet Fabienne
1965
Crissier
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3164
Chabanel Cécile
1951
Romanel-sur-Morges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3165
berney nathalie
1971
Missy
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3166
Giulietti Anne-Marie
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Patek Philippe
3182
Borel Fedi Silvie
1971
Thônex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
Eco Trail Genève

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3167
velickovic bogdan
1964
Epalinges
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3168
Frachon ERic
1968
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3169
Murphy Steven
1965
St Triphon
VD
GBR
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3170
Hostettler Eric
1970
L'Isle
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3171
streuli arno
1969
Pailly
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3172
Laffely Dominique
1966
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3173
lacroix laurent
1969
Villeurbanne
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3174
Fontanet Stéphane
1961
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
RTS
3175
CLUZAN Pascal
1969
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
DIVONNE RUNNING
3176
Lerch Jean
1940
Genève
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3177
Durgnat Jacques
1945
Chernex
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3178
Saillen Roger
1971
Bernex
GE
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3179
Jaccard Vincent
1970
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
3180
Dorozlai Michel
1969
Tagolsheim
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
cawaltag
3181
JAGUENAUD Olivier
1970
DIVONNE LES BAINS
-
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
Divonne Running

1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4501
Kelly Nina
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4502
Kratzer Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
TRYverdon
4503
Kratzer Axelle
2012
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
TRYverdon
4504
lovey Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
VC Echallens
4505
Truan Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
VC Echallens
4510
Durand Romane
2010
Les Rousses
Fribourg
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4511
Claude Julia
2011
Bière
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4512
Juriens Eleanore
2012
Petit-Chaux
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4514
Monnerat Noemie
2010
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4523
Balmat Eloane
2012
Combremont-Petit
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4526
Behra Zoé
2011
Les rousse
-
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles
4527
Benier Aurore
2010
Premanon
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Filles

1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4506
Pidoux Lucien
2012
Thierrens
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4507
Baiocco Ivo
2011
La Cibourg
NE
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4508
Lovey Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
VC Echallens
4509
Truan Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
VC Echallens
4513
Drevet Gaëtan
2012
Morges
VD
FRA
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4515
Faivre Elio
2010
Premanon
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4516
De Vleeschauwer Roméo
2011
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4517
Maurer Raphael
2012
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4518
Maurer Samuel
2010
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4519
Berney Dorian
2010
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
SC Vallée de Joux
4520
Stegmann Florian
2011
Lausanne
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4521
Capt Louis
2011
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4522
Breniaux Come
2010
France
-
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4524
Jeannot Clement
2012
Cossonay
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons
4525
Toro Samuel
2011
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
1500m - MINI TVJ Garçons

22KM - Seniors Dames
106

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Wicht Marie
1993
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2002
Buvelot Helene
1987
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2003
Buvelot Céline
1985
Coinsins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2004
Farrow Claire
1985
Edgware
-
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
Claire Farrow
2005
Evano Hodde Lucie
1982
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Run n B bussigny
2006
Dupré Céline
1992
La Tine
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2007
Termote Delphine
1984
Rhode-Saint-Genèse
-
BEL
22KM - Seniors Dames
APERRUNNERS
2008
Senn Audrey
1990
Dompierre
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
TEAM FÉDÉ
2009
Pergoud Elodie
1987
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2010
Osborne Ania
1984
1208
GE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2011
Wuille Ludivine
1995
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Ludivine Wuille
2012
Ehlert Katrin
1984
Zürich
ZH
GER
22KM - Seniors Dames
2014
Grandjean Anouk
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2015
Oggier Marion
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2016
Salgueiro Sandrine
1991
Biel (BE)
BE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2017
Lincio Fiona
1991
Colombier VD
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2018
Buffat Rebeca
1997
Sullens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Rebeca Buffat
2019
Kasteler Melanie
1989
La Coudre
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2020
Hofstetter Angela
1989
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2021
Strahm Raphaëlle
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2022
Dzieszkowska Anna
1984
Genève
GE
POL
22KM - Seniors Dames
2023
Stevenson Victoria
1994
Lausanne
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Dames
Victoria Stevenson
2024
Andersen Nanna
1991
Genève
GE
DEN
22KM - Seniors Dames
2025
Langénieux Agathe
1989
Epalinges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2026
Bornet Louise
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2027
centonze lydie
1991
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2028
Udrisard Florelle
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2029
Zufferey Julia
1994
Sullens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2030
Levray Marine
1993
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2031
Marillier Sophie
1985
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Footing-club-Lausanne
2032
Murer Anita
1990
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2033
Fleury Emmanuelle
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Emmanuelle Fleury
2034
Gonano Virginie
1986
Tavannes
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2035
Noirat Stéphanie
1982
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2036
Armand Stéphanie
1983
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2037
Duvoisin Isabelle
1989
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Footing club de Lausanne
2038
Mziou Emma
1992
Préverenges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2039
Chenuz Fanny
1984
MONTRICHER
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2040
Bartens Marie
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
GER
22KM - Seniors Dames
Lazyboys Track Club
2041
Delmas Chloé
1994
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2042
Vallélian Floriane
1989
Romont
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2043
Seitaj Dorina
1983
Lausanne
VD
ITA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Dorina Seitaj
2044
Losa Licia
1991
Bière
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2045
Guidi Anais
2002
Kleinmachnow
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Guidi
2046
Kollegger Nina
1984
Meilen
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2047
Marguerat Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2048
Troissin-Peyssé Mégane
1993
Paudex
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Tri Team Pully
2049
Barraud Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Peguignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Cross Club Les Fées
2050
Barraud Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Peguignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Cross Club Les Fées
2051
Barraud Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Peguignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Cross Club Les Fées
2052
sutter alix
1994
Prahins
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2053
BOUVIER Pauline
1987
Saint Julien En Genevois
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Pauline BOUVIER
2054
Dupont Clarence
1983
Divonne-les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Divonne Running
2055
Gfeller Diana
1984
Lully VD
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2056
PITTET Amanda
1988
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2057
Roland- Raval Barbara
1982
Miège
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
SC Brentaz-Vercorin
2058
Christen Joëlle
1986
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2059
Muller-gaudard Aurore
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2501
Serex Arielle
1992
Montreux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2502
Germond Marilyne
1989
Mex (VD)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2503
Felber Aurélie
1986
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2504
Ryan Jessica
1990
Lausanne
VD
USA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2505
Sirena Geneviève
1984
Lucens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Geneviève Sirena
2506
Tâche Nadia
1984
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2507
Brülhart Johanna
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2508
Thouanel Morgane
1990
Thierrens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2509
Thouanel Ophélie
1989
Grandvaux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2510
David Emmanuelle
1982
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2511
Bianchin Tania
1994
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2512
Jordan Delphine
1991
Vauderens
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2513
Maurer Margarita
1985
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2514
Léa Graber
1997
Denens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2515
Dutoit Céline
1990
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2516
de la Fons Clémentine
1994
Milvignes
NE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2518
Pignat Amélie
1998
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2519
Métrailler Stéphanie
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2520
Bruttin Saskia
1987
Lens
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2521
Perruchoud Vanessa
1992
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2522
Humbert Fanny
1992
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Les Humbert
2523
Rinaldi Julia
1988
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2524
Favre Gaëlle
1985
Le Pâquier (FR)
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2525
Martin Campos Trinidad
1986
Genève
GE
ESP
22KM - Seniors Dames
Triathlon Club Genève
2526
Girardet Amandine
1992
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Team Fede
2527
Tonello Elise
1985
les rousses
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2528
Théraulaz Joëlle
1984
Péron
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Joëlle Théraulaz
2529
Schmidhauser Valentine
1994
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2530
Piergiovanni Sophia
1986
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2531
Guignard Marion
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2532
RIMET-MEILLE Fabienne
1983
PREVESSIN
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2533
Lavanchy Caroline
1983
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2534
Rovira Laura
1992
St barthelemy
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2535
Da Silva Matos Ana Raquel
1984
Couvet
NE
POR
22KM - Seniors Dames
Cross Club Les Fées
2536
Rochat Ysaline
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2537
Mielnik Stephanie
1986
Nyon
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2538
cattenoz anne
1986
Orbey
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Serre Chevalier Briançon Athlétisme - SCBA
2539
Werlen Tanya
1986
Sierre
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2540
Tzaut Elodie
1991
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2541
Alves Emilie
1987
PREMANON
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
Emilie Alves
2542
Vigne Laura
1985
St Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2543
Messer Juliane
1997
Le Lieu
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2544
Zurbrügg Madison
1994
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2545
Pittet Laureen
1989
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2546
Dreyer Camilla
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2716
Witz Justine
1999
Chevilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2719
Golay Laura
1999
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
Footing vallée de joux
2999
Chessex Marie-Emmanuelle
1984
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
128

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2060
lequin pierre
1986
Villars-Tiercelin
VD
BEL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2061
Charrot Laurent
1982
La Croix-de-Rozon
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2062
Badoux Henri
1998
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2063
Jan Aymerik
2000
Montherod
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2064
Dind Florian
1997
Vevey
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2065
Juge Alexis
1990
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2066
Sommer Lukas
1995
Vésenaz
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Sommer Family
2068
Lopes Jose
1987
Urdorf
ZH
POR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2069
Dubail Jeff
1982
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2070
Groff Andrew
1985
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Andrew Groff
2071
Bertherin Sébastien
1986
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2072
Rodeschini Gianni
1989
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2073
Pergoud Ludovic
1988
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2074
Duba Jan
1991
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Rolex Sport
2075
Cainzos Darius
1999
Mex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team fédé
2076
LLOBET ROSELL ARNAU
1995
Lausanne
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Club Montagne Epfl
2077
Cordey Killian
1988
Boussens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2079
D'Agostino Romano
1987
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2080
Bugnon Clément
1984
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2081
Adam Yoann
1991
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2082
Gueissaz Numa
1992
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2083
GIRARDIER Julien
1987
Cuarny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
POLICE FAUNE-NATURE
2084
Fattebert Allan
1994
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Asso Yverdon
2085
Jafari Rachid
1997
Vevey
VD
AFG
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Running Conseil
2086
Kojic Nicolas
1982
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Trailers Park Boys
2087
Guignard Cédric
1982
Bofflens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2088
Audemars Fabrice
1982
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2089
Chardonnens Syméon
1987
Fribourg
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2090
Botteron Jérémie
1989
Colombier
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2091
ROGER Benjamin
1989
GROISY
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2092
Nugent Sam
1991
+41793636596
BE
IRL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2093
fumey alexis
1983
Bois D'Amont
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2094
Cagneux Fabien
1982
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2095
Costa Pairo Joaquim
1982
Lausanne
VD
ESP
22KM - Seniors Hommes
DNH
2096
LEVESQUE REGIS
1983
Colombier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Les Titans
2097
Chudzinski Michaël
1986
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2098
Cremonesi Giorgio
1987
Genève
GE
ITA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2099
poncy gregory
1985
Armoy
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
My Studio Coaching
2100
arnaudon maxime
1992
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2101
laesser Jeremy
1997
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
LësCërfs du Mont LessAir
2102
Piatti Pierre
1988
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2103
Golay Damien
1984
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2104
Kervarec Anthony
1985
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
La Cote Runners
2105
Courbat William
1991
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2106
Weber Thibaud
1990
Orvin
BE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2107
Da Silva Sébastien
1988
Milvignes
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2108
Bienz Pascal
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
FlyHigh Lausanne
2109
Panchaud David
1998
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2110
Ebel Antoine
1994
Bevaix
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2111
Jeanne-Beylot Mathieu
1990
Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2112
esquier michel
1986
St Genis Pouilly
-
COL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Shape Shack
2113
Calvete Julien
1991
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2114
Clergeot Adrien
1987
CERNEX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
-
2115
Eyssartel Jérôme
1989
Paudex
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Tri Team Pully
2116
Blunier Jeremy
1992
Nax
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2117
Pasche Frank
1993
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2118
Capt Steve
1991
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2119
Del Pietro Damien
1993
Cointrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2120
Paquier Steve
1991
Echichens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2121
Margot Louis
1992
Echichens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
FRC POWER
2122
Schir thery
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2123
PERRIER Nicolas
1985
MONNETIER MORNEX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Running Planet Genève
2124
Schell Guillaume
1992
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2125
Bacle Timothée
1988
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2126
RUIZ David
1986
Saint-Sulpice (VD)
VD
COL
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2127
Baumann Marc
1990
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Zoe4life
2128
Muller Ivan
1986
Divonne
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Divonne Running
2129
Hatt Ludovic
1991
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Ludovic Hatt
2130
Descartes Daniel
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2131
Arteta Kevin
1986
Lamoura
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2132
gazanion eric
1984
Montricher
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2133
Schmittbühl Vincent
1987
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2134
Behn Patrick
1991
Sullens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2135
Thonney Kilian
1984
Senarclens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Electro Sol
2547
Neuffer Corentin
1988
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Arrow
2548
Besse Ludovic
1985
Vairano
TI
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Greenbear
2549
Despraz-Ryan Jérémie
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2550
Tallant Fabien
1985
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2551
Reitz Nelson
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2552
BALIGUET BENOIT
1984
Mex
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2553
pavillard yan
1993
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2554
Mayor Sebastien
1983
crissier
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2555
Chezeaux Yan
1984
Vufflens-le-château
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2556
Oggier Sylvain
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Sylvain Oggier
2557
Balmat Yanick
1984
Combremont-le-Petit
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2558
Crisinel Julien
1987
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2559
Richard Arno
1993
Assens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2560
Dufey Cyril
1994
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2561
Dabee Roy
1982
Lyon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2562
Rossier Kevin
1992
Chenes-bougeries
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Hypo Advisors
2563
Neuhaus Thierry
1985
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Hypo Advisors
2564
Barthassat Julien
1989
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Hypo Advisors
2565
Pappalardo Sébastien
1984
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2566
Rochat Colin
1993
Chavannes-près-Renens
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Trotteurs de la Conversion
2567
Galuba Rafael
1991
Genève
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2568
Ruano Matthieu
1985
Faoug
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2569
THERAULAZ HARRY
1988
Avusy
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2570
SALA JEAN-LUC
1984
GEX
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2571
Bauen Nicolas
1984
Forel (Lavaux)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Nicolas Bauen
2572
Badel Pierre
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2573
Guignard Alexandre
1990
Cugy (VD)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2574
BOSSERT Emilien
1993
Paudex
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2575
Kabongo Michael
1996
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Michael Kabongo
2576
Seeger Alexander
1982
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
SpeedFreaks
2577
Martin Alain
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Rolex Sport
2578
Wagner Guillaume
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2579
Provini Maxime
1992
Genève
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2580
Bodoira Xavier
1991
Fully
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Trajectoire Altitude
2581
Brinon Christophe
1983
Chamoson
VS
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2582
Wenger Renaud
1991
Saint Jean de Gonville
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2583
Baer Laurent
1994
Saint-Barthélemy (VD)
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Team Fédé
2584
Heubi Alexis
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2585
Viquerat Albin
1983
Remaufens
FR
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2586
Gilbert Benjamin
1988
+41774571035
VD
GBR
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2587
Monnier Lionel
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2588
Grisey Hugo
1991
Besançon
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2589
Guignard Romain
1986
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2590
Dutoit Julien
1982
Eclépens
-
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2591
Salanitro Michael
1993
Veyrier
GE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Patek Philippe
2592
Lambert Maxime
1988
Epagny Metz tessy
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Patek Philippe
2593
Kaing Stéphane
1985
Annemasse
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Patek Philippe
2717
Rosat Julien
1996
Ormont-Dessous
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
Footing Vallée de Joux
2718
Allamand Nicolas
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2722
Wider Jérôme
1982
Le Pont
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2724
Etter Kevin
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
AthleticaOron
2726
de Plinval Pierre-Louis
1986
Zürich
ZH
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2727
Morot Benjamin
1985
Peseux
NE
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2729
GRIMON Joël
1989
+33683488186
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
75

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2136
Baumann Catherine
1972
Ollon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2137
IZQUIERDO Chloé
1981
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Les 4 sportifs
2139
Guerry Caroline
1981
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2140
BUISSON AUDE-EMILIE
1980
+41794506277
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
AUDE-EMILIE BUISSON
2141
Blanchard Fabienne
1979
Essertines-sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2142
Weil Mélanie
1981
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
STAR Ambulances
2143
Barnett Catherine
1972
+41793931195
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Catherine Louise Barnett
2144
Chabloz Laetitia
1978
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2145
BIVER DALLE Caroline
1981
MONTFAUCON
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2146
neyaga Cécile
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2147
Le Cocq Rachel
1977
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2148
Christel Deshaie
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2149
Guevara Thérèse
1979
Vernier
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Team ecotrail Genève
2150
Divall Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2151
Sormani Florence
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Florence Sormani
2152
Bourqui Anne-Caroline
1976
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Cornalin Racing Team
2153
Merlin Ghislaine
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
cross club les fées
2154
Gerber Pascale
1974
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Team RAS
2155
De Gouberville Caroline
1981
DIVONNE LES BAINS
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Divonne Running
2156
CORNAZ Anne
1973
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2157
Vuagniaux Coralie
1981
Molondin
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2158
Laurent Sophie
1973
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Divonne Running
2159
Mondo Sonia
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2160
Rodier Jeanne
1977
Montréal
-
CAN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2161
Rodier Madeleine
1980
Réchy
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2162
Gey Raphaelle
1980
Founex
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Divonne Running
2163
walker lavinia
1974
Puplinge
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Puplinge Running team
2164
Roger Florence
1977
Mont-sur-Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2165
Dafflon Geraldine
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
CSPL
2166
Spinello Sonia
1973
Remaufens
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2167
Lee-Mellet Karine
1976
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2168
Kern Nathalie
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2169
Le Mée Tamimount
1976
Saint Maurice de gourdans
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Tamimount Le mee
2594
dunand pauline
1981
Onex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2595
BOUCHERON-OTTINO CARINE
1981
Châtel-Saint-Denis LES PACCOTS
FR
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2596
Jammet-Reynal Marie
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2597
Williams Felicity
1978
Carouge (GE)
GE
IRL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2598
Debonneville Lysiane
1979
Gimel
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2599
QUILLET LAURE
1978
Rolle
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2600
Gabathuler Lafleur Chloé
1979
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2601
Buchilly Perrine
1979
Eclagnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2602
Stegmann Pauline
1980
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
NicoRunning
2603
Delaloye Lise
1972
Ardon
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2604
ZITOUN Sophie
1980
Morges
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2605
Bilger Nathalie
1972
Perroy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2606
Martak Christine
1973
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
RunninGirls
2607
Plan Deborah
1972
Confignon
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2608
Zahno Sandrine
1976
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2609
Rossi Susana
1980
Lussery-Villars
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2610
Pasztor Kendra
1979
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2611
Perritaz Christelle
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2612
Hiltpold Anne
1973
Carouge GE
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2613
Neynaber Laure
1976
Founex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2614
Blum Annie
1979
Flendruz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2615
Geindre Benedicte
1980
Versoix
GE
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2616
Candolfi Laure
1981
Tévenon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2617
Bauen Gander Stéphanie
1976
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2618
Monney Carine
1974
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2620
Pelet Costa Guimil Sarah
1981
Bavois
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2621
caillet sylvie
1975
Estavayer
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Baboune's team
2622
Rochat Laetitia
1981
Mont-la-Ville
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2623
Crisinel Sophie
1974
Trogne/St-Martin
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Yallah Playa
2624
Sprenger-Rime Brigitte
1977
Broc
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2625
Piguet Marie
1975
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Nico Running
2626
Quanquin Thiébaud Judith
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2627
Walter Pascaline
1975
Rennaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2628
Menningen Lynn
1980
Morges
VD
CAN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2629
Renshaw Nina
1980
Saint-Cergue
VD
BEL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2630
RACINE Sibylle
1977
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2631
Magnenat Loraine
1979
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Run to Coss
2632
Monnerat Jocelyne
1977
Combremont le Petit
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
-
2633
Gonzalez Nguyen Tang Elsa
1975
Vessy
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2634
Dong Minyue
1972
Bourg-en-Lavaux
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2715
Haldimann-Sandell Julie
1980
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
Arnaud Sandell
2723
Gerber Bétrice
1976
Echandens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
116

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2170
Glandy Franck
1981
Baar
ZG
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2171
STEGMANN Christophe
1973
LAUSANNE 26
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2172
Meystre Fabian
1978
Chardonne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2173
Veron James
1976
Montherod
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Cornalin Racing Team
2174
Ghiste Cyrille
1976
Vich
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2175
Jourdain Nicolas
1972
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2176
Collins Aengus
1973
Genève
GE
IRL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2177
Stocker Marc-Antoine
1980
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
PJ sport
2178
Dupont Frédéric
1972
Vouvry
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2179
Kaeser Christophe
1977
St-Sulpice
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Christophe Kaeser
2180
Pelletier Tony
1979
Bursins
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2182
Chauveau Jérôme
1972
Sainte-Croix
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les Fondues du Léman
2183
Troisfontaine Olivier
1977
Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les fondues du Léman
2184
Mulattieri Edoardo
1973
Bellinzona
TI
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2185
Poglia Pietro
1981
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2186
Givernet Damien
1981
Saint Genis pouilly
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2187
Jaggi Vincent
1977
Prevessin-Moens
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2188
Kursner David
1975
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2189
Etchart Emmanuel
1975
Bardonnex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2190
Malraison Thierry
1975
Gockhausen
ZH
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2191
Pigueller Yves-Louis
1972
Préverenges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Yves-Louis Pigueller
2192
Zosso Christophe
1979
Nyon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2193
Nguyen Tang Thai
1974
Veyrier
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2194
Vilnet Nicolas
1976
Lonay
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les Titans
2195
Pugin Yann
1980
Pampigny
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Le Pied du Jura
2196
Chabloz Sébastien
1980
Bussigny-près-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2197
Gisin Sven
1974
Yens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2198
Gorgerat Laurent
1980
Saubraz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
TEAM FTDC
2199
Copt José
1979
Orsières
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2200
Christillin J-Charles
1978
Orsières
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2201
Giovanelli Florent
1979
Houtaud
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les Pikachus Volant
2202
Blondeau Yannick
1980
Doubs
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
PONTARLIER
2203
Malherbe Frederic
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2204
Kobus Tomasz
1977
Tolochenaz
VD
POL
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2205
Guyard Aurélien
1976
Orbe
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2206
Fieldsend Timothy
1975
Vessy
GE
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Trailéman
2207
Mariac Frédéric
1979
Bluffy
-
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Frédéric Mariac
2208
Zannoni Steve
1973
Féchy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2209
Philipona Nicolas
1981
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Dteam / Scott
2210
Bulliard Thomas
1974
Onex
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
RTS
2211
Leslie William
1979
Genève
GE
GBR
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Shape Shack
2212
Hobrecker Christopher
1981
Arzier
VD
CAN
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2213
tomme nicolas
1974
thonon
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2214
nosari laurent
1977
Lutry
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
TEAM ALTRA RED
2215
Sponem Ludovic
1980
Lutry
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2216
Laubscher Stéphane
1974
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2217
Brunet-Moret Jerome
1972
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2218
ROUYER Vincent
1972
CLUSES
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB
2219
Nicollier Jean-Marc
1977
Apples
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2220
Pittet Yves
1974
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team RAS
2221
Guillet Sébastien
1976
Arzier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Les Poulains
2222
Grosrenaud Paul
1980
Boveresse
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2223
Gay Gregory
1978
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2224
Bouvier Frederic
1975
Segny
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2225
Blatter Didier
1973
Vétroz
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2226
Roulet Etienne
1980
Yverdon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2227
Déglon Pascal
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2228
PITON Gaël
1978
Morre
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2229
Hefti Nicolas
1981
La Conversion
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2230
Guillet Sven
1979
Divonne-les-bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Divonne Running
2231
Mériaux Simon
1976
Prangins
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2232
MUSSON GENON MATHIEU
1980
Divonne les Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2233
Taffouraud Romain
1976
Divonne-les-Bains
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Divonne Running
2234
ARNOULD GERALD
1981
GEX
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2235
Excoffier David
1975
Valleiry
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2236
di stefano giovanni
1972
Crassier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2237
Pasini Alexandre
1972
Fechy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2238
BONTAZ CHRISTOPHE
1973
eteaux
GE
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2239
Morlet Vincent
1979
Le Sentier
VD
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2240
Baranski Frederic
1977
Valleiry
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2636
Massy Pierre
1980
Murist
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2637
Carrillo Christian
1977
Geneva
GE
ECU
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2638
Moussa Karim
1979
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2639
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2640
LORINI Adriano
1978
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
ITA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2641
Tâche Frédéric
1974
Echallens
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2642
Caccese Fabio
1974
Les Monts-de-Cosier
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Caccese
2643
Fino Lorenzo
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2644
Zahno Jerome
1978
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2645
Vigier Pierre
1979
Yvonand
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Pierre Vigier
2646
Elsener Christophe
1975
Morges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2647
Blum Frédéric
1977
Flendruz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2648
Antille Kent
1979
Miège
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2649
Regidor Gil Carlos
1977
Saint-Genis-Pouilly
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
NCS-Traileman
2650
Mock Patrick
1975
Lutry
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2651
Pedruzzi Ivo
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Triathlon Club Genève
2652
demissy olivier
1973
Gilly
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2653
Frias Miguel
1977
Meyrin
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2654
Lavanchy Gérard
1976
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2655
Camina Patrick
1973
Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Rocket
2656
Frank Thierry
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Rocket
2657
Jolliet Matias
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Rocket
2658
Bader David
1975
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Team Rocket
2659
Candolfi Fabien
1981
Tévenon
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2660
Viandaz Stéphane
1974
Savièse
VS
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
As-Phyxiés
2661
Derry Sébastien
1975
Gland
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2662
Cerdà Jean
1973
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2663
Piguet Dominique
1973
Epalinges
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
Nico Running
2664
De Sousa Bruno
1978
SaxonSaxon
VS
SUI