Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

42 participants

All categories
Athlete

Seniors Dames - Damen
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
102
Kreuzer Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen
103
SEVENNEC Jennifer
1992
Excenevex
-
SUI
Seniors Dames - Damen

Seniors Hommes - Herren
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Anthamatten Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
2
Arnold Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
3
Gasser Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
4
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
5
Mettan Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren
6
Steindl Andreas
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
Seniors Hommes - Herren

U16 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Mendes de Leon Margaux
2005
Champéry
VS
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen
402
Schwörer Salina
2005
Wängi
TG
SUI
U16 Dames - Damen

U16 Hommes - Herren
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Pharisa Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren
302
Schibli Quentin
2005
Sion
VS
SUI
U16 Hommes - Herren

U18 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
403
Deseyn Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen
404
Lietha Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
U18 Dames - Damen

U18 Hommes - Herren
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
303
Dubois Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
304
Kistler Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
305
Kaufmann Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
306
Schoch Lori
2003
Pany
GR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
307
Livache Yann
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
308
Muriset Jérémy
2003
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
309
Mariaux Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren
310
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U18 Hommes - Herren

U20 Dames - Damen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Pellissier Mathilde
2002
Fully
VS
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen
106
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour de Peilz
VD
SUI
U20 Dames - Damen

U20 Hommes - Herren
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Besson Léo
2001
Fontenelle
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
202
Bussard Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
203
Bussard Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
204
Bétrisey Louis
2001
Lens
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
205
Favre Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
206
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
207
Donnet Tobias
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
208
Lattion Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
209
Jaquet Julien
2001
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
210
Léger Kilian
2002
Vollèges
VS
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren
211
Wehrli Flurin
2001
Klosters
GR
SUI
U20 Hommes - Herren

U23 Dames - Damen
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
104
Buchs Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
U23 Dames - Damen

U23 Hommes - Herren
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
7
Gay Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
8
Lietha Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
9
granger kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
10
Perreten Patrick
1999
Küblis
GR
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren
11
Ulrich Florian
1999
La Tour-de-Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Hommes - Herren