Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

487 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
VC Echallens
BOVET Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
6002
vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Jim
2006
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
6003
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
6004
Zeta cycling club
GUENIN Alix
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Cadets
6005
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
6006
VTT St.-Cergues
JEMELIN Thomas
2005
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
Cadets
6007
Vtt Leman
BRAND Théo
2005
Corsier
GE
SUI
Cadets
6008
Zeta Cycling Club
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadets
6009
PEREGO Mathys
2005
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cadets
6010
VTT St Cergue
RATZENBOECK Maximilian
2006
Marchissy
VD
-
Cadets
6011
VTT CONLIEGE LONS LE SAUNIER
DUPARCHY Jean-Baptiste
2006
Etival
-
FRA
Cadets
6012
Lynx bike
DUMONT Sacha
2005
Gex
-
FRA
Cadets
6013
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
6016
Velo Club Nyon
ROPARS Killian
2006
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Cadets
6017
VTT Balcon du jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
6018
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Baptiste
2006
Fey
VD
SUI
Cadets
6043
O2 Mountain bike
GREMAUD Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
FRA
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6014
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
6015
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / Club Cyclistes du Littoral
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9505
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Lena
2011
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
Zeta cycling club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9507
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Léonie
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9509
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9519
REVERTE Aline
2011
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
Cross filles
9520
VTT BALCON DU JURA
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9521
RENAUD Amélie
2011
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Cimes Cycles
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Vélo Club Echallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIÈRE Zian
2011
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
PIAGET Daniel
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
BURGY Axel
2011
Chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
LOPEZ César
2011
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
BRAND Léo
2011
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
VC Echallens
PASSARD Nathan
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9416
GAUTIER Arthur
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9417
GAUTIER Julien
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9418
Canards fous
BECK Lars
2012
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9419
ADDOR Oscar
2012
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9420
CANARDS FOUS
KREUZBERG Jan
2012
Chéserex
VD
GER
Cross garcons
9421
RAMBAUD Edouard
2011
Borex
VD
FRA
Cross garcons
9422
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Benjamin
2011
Signy-Avenex
VD
ESP
Cross garcons
9423
GOJANOVIC Stanley
2011
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
GOJANOVIC Miles
2012
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9425
SATAMIAN Alik
2011
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9426
Deeps Team
MONGE Nathan
2012
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9437
GREFFIER Dylan
2011
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9438
JORAY Nils
2011
Eysins
VD
FRA
Cross garcons
9439
4ride.ch
DUMARTHERAY Owen
2011
Givrins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9440
PICCAND Eliott
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9441
O2 Mountain Bike
PASQUIER Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9442
OFFRET Raphael
2012
Pampigny
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9443
KIPFER STEVE
2012
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

E-Bike Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4033
AKBULAK Esra
1994
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames
4406
Timatec
TOMBET Mandy
1988
Saint-George
VD
SUI
E-Bike Dames
4407
GRENON Ariane
1975
Saint-George
VD
-
E-Bike Dames

E-Bike Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
ROCH Gilles
1959
Founex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4002
MARÉCHAL David
1975
Savièse
VS
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4003
GRIN René
1968
Autavaux
FR
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4004
HULL Howard
1965
Gingins
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4005
WINZENRIED Philippe
1965
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4006
DORDAIN Michael
DORDAIN Michael
1970
Pieterlen
BE
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4007
CRELIER Yves
1971
La Rippe
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4008
RAMBAUD Arthur
1981
Borex
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4009
Maxime Brochet
BROCHET Maxime
1983
Chéserex
VD
FRA
E-Bike Hommes
4010
THIBAUD Patrick
1959
Genolier
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4011
philippe cyvoct
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4012
Les huîtres voraces !!!
PLÉ Patrick
1982
Arzier
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4013
LIARDET Jean-Luc
1967
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4014
ROCH Julien
1988
Arzier
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4030
GOETSCHMANN Laurent
1971
Duillier
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4031
VON PLATEN Christophe
1971
Vernier
GE
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4032
PARENTE Rui
1987
Sullens
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4034
ROLLINI Christian
1972
Commugny
VD
SUI
E-Bike Hommes
4405
BONANNI Julien
1990
Boudry
NE
SUI
E-Bike Hommes

Gravel Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
POINTET Virginie
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Gravel Dames
5043
SCHWINDENHAMMER Marie
1990
Chevry
-
FRA
Gravel Dames

Gravel Hommes
28

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5002
LEBLOND Julien
1978
Annemasse
-
FRA
Gravel Hommes
5003
VCPG
MONGE Julien
1985
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5004
CHOPARD
BADERTSCHER Nicolas
1984
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5005
BÉDAT Damien
1990
Bernex
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5006
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
BENEY Maxime
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5007
PAGNI Francesco
1974
Bassins
-
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5008
RENAUD Sebastien
1978
Aubonne
-
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5009
RHRN.ch
MOY DE VITRY Jonathan
1986
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5010
DECURNEX Christian
1965
Commugny
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5011
REPOND Damien
1979
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5012
TEAM DEEPS
CUGLIANA Walter
1967
Gland
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5013
MONTALBETTI Patrick
1981
Genève
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5014
Wish One
FALENTA Aloïs
1989
Chevry
-
FRA
Gravel Hommes
5015
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
BISETTI Damien
1968
Chambesy
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5016
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
ROLLINI Marc
1975
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5017
Velosophe Cycling Brigade
GALLETTI Maxime
1990
Monthey
VS
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5018
BOSCARDIN Kevin
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5019
Cycling cols
DA COSTA Paulo
1968
Chavannnes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5020
TWEEDIE Matthieu
1997
Nyon
VD
GBR
Gravel Hommes
5021
FERRÉ Johann
1971
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
FRA
Gravel Hommes
5022
LOWE Alexander
1975
Nyon
VD
IRL
Gravel Hommes
5023
ETCHEGARAY Adrien
1993
Bussigny
VD
FRA
Gravel Hommes
5024
BESSAT Richard
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5025
Cnn Tri Nyon LeCercle
GALLA Stéphane
1978
Nyon
VD
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5042
Mountain Performance
MOULIN Diego
1991
Vollèges
VS
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5044
Bikeinlove Cycling Genève
FRACHEBOUD William
1950
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5045
ROSSET A
1963
Vicce En Saccaz
GR
SUI
Gravel Hommes
5046
THEOPOLD Nicolas
1978
Geneve
GE
SUI
Gravel Hommes

Juniors
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
95
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
96
Echenevex Lynx Bike
COMMUNAL Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Juniors
97
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
98
MOURA Mael
2003
Borex
VD
SUI
Juniors
99
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
100
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
101
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
102
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
103
Velo Club Fribourg
HOFSTETTER Martin
2004
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Juniors
104
Echenevex Lynx Bike
TIREFORD Théo
2004
Thoiry
-
SUI
Juniors
372
GENOT Clément
2003
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
2002
Echenevex Lynx Bike
BENLECHHAB Jasmine
2007
Gex
-
FRA
Mega filles
2003
Velo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2005
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2006
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2007
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2008
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2010
Vélo club Echallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2011
FOWLER Thomas
2007
Perroy
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2012
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2013
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2014
BSO
JUNGO Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2015
VC Excelsior Martigny
DÉLY Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
2016
V.C ECHALLLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2017
Pédale Bulloise
DAFFLON Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2018
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
2051
lynx bike
DUMONT Remi
2007
Gex
-
FRA
Mega garçons
2052
Team Menoud-Bike/ BSO
GREMAUD Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2053
Echenevex Lynx Bike
TIREFORD Maxime
2008
Thoiry
-
FRA
Mega garçons
2054
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
2056
BILEK-DEVILLE Tomas
2007
Anières
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
2058
CARUAL Alain
2008
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
2060
PETZOLDT Giacomo
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
RAPILLARD Tiffany
1986
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires Dames
3002
Ginginsmonvillage
DIVALL Marta
1977
Gingins
VD
HUN
Populaires Dames
3003
VC Lancy
STILLWELL Rachel
1976
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GBR
Populaires Dames
3029
SIGSTAM Thérèse
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3030
SCHLUMPF Lucie
2002
Prangins
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3038
4ride.ch
FORMICA Ramona
1984
Gland
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3040
BUGNON Fabienne
1969
Daillens
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames
3041
SCHAFFER Clara
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3004
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3006
PESEUX Jerome
1973
Les Rousses
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3007
KANAGASABAI Kannan
1990
Morges
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3008
CNN
COZE Alexis
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3009
Rock'n'Roll Attitude
TRUAN Pascal
1970
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3010
GAUTIER Rodolphe
1976
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3011
Team Haut—Brion
WIDMER Philippe
1958
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3012
VTT massif jura
BLANC Ludovic
1973
Gex
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3013
St-Martin Cycling Club
DIND Florian
1997
Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3014
WIDMER Arnaud
1989
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3015
EMERY David
1983
Satigny
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3016
La pédale bulloise
FERREIRA NUNES Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
Populaires Hommes
3017
JANKE Jan
1979
Gex
-
GER
Populaires Hommes
3018
VTT la Barillette
AMIGUET Marc
1972
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3019
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3020
VC Nyon
MULLER Daniel
1973
Vich
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3021
OGUEY Alain
1976
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3022
Lecercle.cc
BOILEVE David
1990
Prangins
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3023
VTT la Barillettte
PASSERINI Reynald
1970
Lausanne
VD
-
Populaires Hommes
3024
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3025
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3026
DEWARRAT Jean-Marc
1981
Remaufens
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3031
MORAND Julien
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3032
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3033
VERNET Frederic
1974
Arzier
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3034
LUTHI Patrice
1968
Sullens
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3035
LEPEZEL Jean-René
1965
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3036
SUTER LUC-OLIVIER
1980
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3037
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3039
CESSY
BIOLAY Laurent
1967
Tutegny Cessy
GE
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3042
DENERVAUD PATRICE
1971
Féchy
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3043
WIDMAYER Sacha
1980
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
3044
NARANJO Ivo
1988
Zurich
ZH
COL
Populaires Hommes
3045
SAVATIER Romain
1984
Archamps
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
3046
GBINER Vincent
1976
Gilly
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins filles
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
LOPEZ Saskia
2015
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9904
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9932
MONGE Océane
2017
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9933
MILLER Alison
2016
Nyon
VD
-
Poussins filles
9934
MAULINI Tessa
2017
Dardagny
GE
SUI
Poussins filles
9935
GROS Celia
2016
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9936
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9939
BESSET Loune
2019
Arzier
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9940
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9942
BOUGLASS Aya
2015
Signy
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9946
BIGNENS Alessya
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9948
BRAUN Mila
2018
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9950
HABERMACHER Jessie
2016
Gland
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9951
LACOMBE Elsy
2017
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9953
JAGGI Lina
2016
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Birikino
BRUTTIN Dorian
2015
Trélex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Kids bike horizon
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
PARIAT Dylan
2017
Crassier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
VTT la Barillette
GROSSEN Ned
2017
Coinsins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9809
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
ADDY-DOVEY Atticus
2017
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
9812
ADDY DOVEY Archibald
2015
Nyon
VD
GBR
Poussins garcons
9813
PERRITAZ Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
Vélo club Vallorbe
NICOD Maxime
2016
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9815
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Matt
2018
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
RACZKOWSKI Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
9825
DOEBERT Lucas
2017
Gingins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9826
HERREN Noam
2015
Bassins
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9827
RAMBAUD Henri
2017
Borex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9828
SUTER Romain
2018
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9829
SUTER Florent
2015
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9830
PIAGET Fabian
2015
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9831
RUIZ Jambs
2016
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9832
BRAND Robin
2015
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9833
BERSIER Paul
2015
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9833
BRAND Robin
2015
Corsier (ge)
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9834
NOVEL Antoine
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9835
NOVEL Nathan
2016
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9836
MATHEZ Mateo
2017
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9837
REVERTE Quentin
2019
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9937
BESSET Loghan
2017
Arzier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9938
BESSET Louka
2017
Arzier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9941
GALLA Lucien
2015
Nyon
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9943
MARTINEZ Kilian
2016
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9944
NAHÉ Christophe
2018
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9945
STENDARDO Maxime
2015
Crassier
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9947
BRAUN Paul
2015
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9949
BADERTSCHER Tobias
2018
La Rippe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9952
HERITIER Nino
2016
Ambilly
-
SUI
Poussins garcons
9954
GUILHEM Yoann
2017
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9955
NAPPIOT Roman
2015
Colombier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9956
ERAYKARAKAYA Luca
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9998
DUPONT Léo
2017
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2019
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2020
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
2021
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2022
PIAGET Chloé
2010
Coppet
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2023
VC Echallens
JACCARD Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2024
Team ACM
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
2047
BSO
GREMAUD Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock filles
2048
V.C ECHALLENS
HOURIET Eloise
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Rock filles
2059
PETZOLDT Emma
2009
Genève
GE
-
Rock filles

Rock garçons
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2025
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2026
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2027
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2028
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2029
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
2030
VC NENDAZ
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Rock garçons
2031
VC Nyon
LIND Eytan
2009
Le Vaud
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2032
zeta club
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2033
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2034
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2035
Cime Cycles
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2036
POCHELON William
2010
Arzier
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2037
VTT St Cergue
RATZENBOECK Niels
2009
Marchissy
VD
-
Rock garçons
2038
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Timo
2010
Glion
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2039
VC Echallens
SCHERTENLEIB Thomas
2009
Chardonnay/montaubion
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2040
Cimes Cycle
OPPLIGER Jordan
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2041
Vélo Club Payerne Racing
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2042
Zeta cycling club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
2043
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
2044
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
PROGIN Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2045
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MERLI Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2046
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2049
Vélo club Payerne
GALLEY Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
2050
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
2055
GREFFIER KAYLAN
2009
Orbe
-
SUI
Rock garçons
2057
OUZILLEAU Samuel
2009
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
PARIAT Julie
2014
Crassier
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
PARIAT Noémie
2014
Crassier
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9705
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
GROS Aurélie
2013
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Vélo club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9708
GREFFIER Luna
2014
L'abbaye
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9709
ALIZON Nour
2014
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9710
FACCHINETTI Alice
2013
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9711
STENDARDA Léa
2013
Crassier
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
31

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
OGUEY Tomeo
2014
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
PIAGET Luka
2013
Coppet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
EMERY Eliam
2014
Satigny
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
VC Echallens
JACCARD Mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
SANCHEZ PANIZZA Mateo
2014
Signy-Avenex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
VTT la Barillette
MARTIN Maylan
2014
Epalinges
VD
-
Soft garcons
9615
TROUSSEAU Titouan
2013
Yvorneyvorne
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9616
Dani VTT / Pédale Bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9617
Cercle des Nageurs Nyon
GALLA Clément
2013
Nyon
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9618
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9637
HERREN Sacha
2013
Arzier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9638
SUTER Thibault
2013
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9639
JORAY Baptiste
2014
Eysins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9640
GUIBERT Rémi
2013
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9641
RUIZ John
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9642
SAVATIER Basile
2014
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Soft garcons
9643
SCHNITT Maximilien
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9644
BACHELET Alexis
2014
Chéserex
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9645
MATHEZ NOLAN
2014
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9646
RENAUD Quentin
2013
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9647
BREITLER Ayrton
2013
Sullens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9648
BOUGLASS Naim
2013
Signy
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9649
KIPFER TOM
2014
Gingins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
93
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
105
Team Raid Evolenard/Gattlen
ZAHNO Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Papival Scott Gd-Raid BcVs
LOVEY Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
6
DARBELLAY Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
94
LIARDET Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
391
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Vélo Club Vevey
MAILLEFER Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
8
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
9
Léman Racing Club
CONOD Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
10
MAILLARD Alexandre
1996
Montagny (fr)
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
11
GDKmotos
KUFFER Gilles
1993
Gingins
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
12
MALLURET Jean-Baptiste
1995
Villars Le Grand
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes
13
ANQUETIL Antoine
1993
Viuz-En-Sallaz
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
14
HAVART Loann
2002
Cernex
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
15
Team VC Ornans Lapierre
GROSLAMBERT Rémi
1996
Ornans
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
16
Vtt gavot
KERSUZAN Pierrik Michel
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes
106
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
107
MORINA Dardan
1994
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
108
Team Papival s Grand Raid BCVS
MORARD Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
109
Team Alouettes Cannondale
LIECHTI Amaël
1999
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
110
Leman Racing Club
NAULLET Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes
380
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
384
PASINI Nicolas
1994
Mont-Sur-Rolle
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
385
Vélo club Echallens
HALDIMANN Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
390
Tribike
SUCHET Valentin
1996
Montherod
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
48

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT CROSSROAD
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
3
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
18
PB / nutrysports
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
19
Tri-Tourists
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
20
CC Os Mosqueteiros
FERNANDEZ OBENZA Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
21
Healthy Cube Nyon
GICQUEL Victorien
1990
Nyon
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
22
VTT Team Chablais
GRIVET François
1982
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
23
Szczepanbike
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
24
CherryCheckout.com
GRANDJEAN Jérémy
1987
Collex
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
25
CHARDONNENS Frédéric
1984
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
26
SENETAIRE Thomas
1984
Nyon
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
27
GDKmotos
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
28
JORG Luca
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
29
ELMIGER Olivier
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
30
VC Echallens
MEYLAN Steve
1984
Juriens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
31
BCT
BÄHLER Benjamin
1990
L'isle
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
Velo Club Echallens
VIRELY Vincent
1984
Echallens
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 1
33
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
34
FANGER Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
35
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
36
DUBREUIL Julien
1988
Gex
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
37
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
38
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
39
Steve Christophe
CHRISTOPHE Steve
1988
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
40
Team Chiffelle
BESELGA GOMES Fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
41
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
42
PILI Laurent
1990
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
43
FACCHINETTI Emanuele
1983
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
44
BRYAND Alexandre
1987
Vétroz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
45
BARBEN Emilien
1991
Chez-Le-Bart
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
111
VOIROL Denis
1989
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
112
DIAZ BOLADO álvaro
1982
Chigny
-
SUI
XC - Masters 1
113
TEAM MB RACE
FAREZ Jeff
1988
74440.
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
114
PETTER Julien
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
115
Pédale Bulloise
GACHET Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
116
VC Nyon
MILLER Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 1
117
GUGELMANN Quentin
1984
Yvorne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
118
Dijon singletrack
GAUTHIER Guillaume
1991
Les Rousses
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
370
4ride.ch/ vintage Racing team
DUMARTHERAY Joel
1982
Givrins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
371
REVERTE Richard
1984
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
374
BOULLE Alexandre
1982
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
377
RAVAUD Benjamin
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
378
GRONDEL Alexandre
1987
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
379
ADATTE Gaël
1982
Lavigny
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
383
MARTEL Jeremy
1988
St-Cergue
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
387
DEGLI AGOSTI Simon
1991
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
388
DEALMEIDA JOSÉ
1980
Boudry
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
46

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
46
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
47
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
48
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
49
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
50
Val'Bikes
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
51
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
52
DÉNERVAUD Mario
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
53
PISTOLETTI Blaise
1975
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
54
VC annemasse
CHALOT Julien
1981
Vesenaz
GE
FRA
XC - Masters 2
55
FAYET Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
56
RIBEIRO Thomas
1981
Cartigny
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
57
SIRIEX Frédéric
1972
Givrins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
58
RVTT ville la grand
CHARREYRE Emmanuel
1977
Marcellaz
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
59
KOTTELAT Frederic
1980
Gland
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
60
Hublot
MOREL Samuel
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
61
Team ACV
RODRIGUES Jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
POR
XC - Masters 2
62
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
63
Pro-bike service/vélo club Vallorbe
TRUAN Christophe
1972
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
64
VC Echallens
JACCARD Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
65
Team Ladakh
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
67
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
68
Vinzier
BOUTHER Romain
1981
Saint Paul En Chablais
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
69
MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MERLI Raphaël
1974
Yvorne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
70
PAUCHARD Vincent
1981
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
71
Botoela
BUSSINK Mark
1978
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
72
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GUT Thomas
1972
Bolligen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
73
VC Nyon
ADDY Paul
1978
Nyon
VD
GBR
XC - Masters 2
119
VC Annemasse
CRUMP Bryan
1978
Chêne-Bourg
GE
NZL
XC - Masters 2
120
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
121
VC Echallens
SERVET Patrick
1979
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
122
MUNGER Cedric
1977
Bellevue
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
123
AC Rudipontain
CONVERSET David
1978
Pont-De-Roide Vermondans
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
124
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
125
LEONARD Gilles
1981
Borex
VD
FRA
XC - Masters 2
126
Maulini sports
MAULINI Nicolas
1981
Dardagny
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
368
BICHSEL Ivan
1972
Gimel
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
369
LEVI Michael
1973
Bogis-Bossey
VD
USA
XC - Masters 2
373
FISU
AUGUSTIN Milan
1972
Cossonay
VD
SVK
XC - Masters 2
375
team Grieenhill Bikers
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel (be)
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
376
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
381
LIENHARD Raphaël
1981
Morges
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
382
DEVILLE Yann
1976
Anières
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
386
PACCANI BERTRAND
1973
Divonne Les Bains
-
SUI
XC - Masters 2
389
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
393
DIJON SINGLETRACK
LENOURRY Gérald
1976
Veyrier Du Lac
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
74
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
75
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
76
VTT Balcon du Jura
DALMAS Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
77
FARMAN-FARMAIAN Reza
1965
Pregny-Chambésy
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
78
Cyclo club de la Mandallaz
PETELAT Jean-Christophe
1967
Poisy
-
SUI
XC - Seniors
79
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
80
STAEHLE Mark
1966
Prangins
VD
USA
XC - Seniors
81
BERVILLE Frank
1969
Genolier
VD
FRA
XC - Seniors
82
CAILLAT Lionel
1971
Yens
VD
FRA
XC - Seniors
83
HAVART Frederic
1969
Savigny
-
BEL
XC - Seniors
84
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
85
VAREILHES Olivier
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
86
laRumeur
DAO Hien
1968
Crassier
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
87
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
88
TOMÁS José
1965
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
89
VTT la Barillettte
GENTET Michel
1966
Gingins
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
90
Team Andrey Trek
WEBER Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
91
Cyclophile Sédunois
FRAGNIERE Jean-Jacques
1971
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Seniors
92
Buju Team
CHABLOZ Frédéric
1970
Aire-La-Ville
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
127
MB RACE
BEAU Stephane
1969
Mieussy
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
128
JOLLET Bruno
1966
Gex
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
129
Botoela
DA SILVA Serge
1968
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
130
Buju Team
CHIRAZI Frederic
1970
Borexborex
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
131
MURPHY Mark
1962
Commugny
VD
IRL
XC - Seniors
132
Coulequière Racing
FOETH Michael
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
133
Vélo Club Nyon
ROPARS Alain
1968
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
134
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
135
FLEMING Charles
1968
Gex
-
SUI
XC - Seniors
136
FAUNDEZ Antonio
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
137
GENEVATRIATHLON
MARTIGNANO Stephane
1965
Genthod
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
364
ETOILE CYCLISTE DE MEYRIN
ZEHR Alexandre
1964
Vernier
GE
SUI
XC - Seniors
366
PAUL Alexandre
1971
Nyon
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
367
LYNX BIKE
DESBIOLLES Yves
1962
Divonne Les Bains
-
FRA
XC - Seniors
392
SINGELE Laurent
1965
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors