Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

546 participants

All categories
Athlete

0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2301
Nicolet Eline
2018
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2302
Meyer Ellyn
2017
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2303
Sassi Lya
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2304
Bettinelli Maïwen
2017
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2305
Blanchard Karen
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2306
Laederach Léna
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2307
Michel Amy
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2308
Bellil Sarah
2017
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2309
Piguet Nora
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2310
Muller Nina
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2311
Aeberhard Mia
2017
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2312
Albanese Nina
2017
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2313
Blanchard Pauline
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2314
Scheidegger Aemy
2017
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2315
Tissot Lou
2018
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2316
Nobel Lucie-Rose
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2317
Chevalier Noémie
2020
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles
2318
Burkhalter Rachel
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Filles

0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2401
Maître Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
GS Ajoie
2402
Delplanque Evan
2017
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2403
Amacher Gabriel
2018
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2404
Merle Ilhan
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
VB Péry
2405
Smajic Rejjan
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
VB Péry
2406
Maurer Timothé
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
VB Péry
2407
Caki Can
2017
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
VB Péry
2408
Chevrolet Alex
2019
Bévilard
BE
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2409
Monbaron Thibault
2017
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2410
Burkhalter Emil
2018
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2411
Aeby Leon
2017
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2412
Bühler Naïm
2018
TavannesTramelan
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2413
Ramseier Owen
2018
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2414
Noirjean Kevin
2019
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2415
Meyer Eden
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2416
Burkhalter Loni
2019
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2417
Sacilotto Enzo
2018
Orpund
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2418
Krebs Nelio
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2419
Nobel Logan
2017
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2420
Grosenbucher Enzo
2017
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2421
Bläuer Niklaus
2017
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2422
Blauer Emil
2019
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2423
Feutren Emile
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2424
Röthlisberger Esteban
2018
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons
2425
Secchi Livio
2018
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Calimero Garçons

0.4 KM - Poussines
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2101
Renggli Norah
2015
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2102
Nicolet Timea
2016
le fuet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
Trek
2103
Oliveira Izia
2015
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2104
Raetzo Julia
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2105
Petraglia Soline
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2106
Lehmann Jade
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2107
BETTINELLI Maloé
2015
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2108
Pereira de Sousa Liana
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2109
Laederach Mélie
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2110
Comment Maé
2016
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2111
Amacher Léane
2015
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2112
Kovacic Tamara
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2113
Rerat Mia
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2114
noirjean zoé
2015
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2115
Gyger Lena
2015
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2116
Vernez Belinda
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2117
Burkhalter Eline
2016
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2123
Sacilotto Elisa
2015
Orpund
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines
2219
Corpataux Alizée
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussines

0.4 KM - Poussins
31

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2111
Leuenberger Evan
2015
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2201
Zurbuchen Noah
2016
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2202
Delplanque Enzo
2015
Les Pommerats
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2203
Schindler Axel
2016
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
VB Péry
2204
Merle Théo
2015
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
VB Péry
2205
Amani Zakaria
2016
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
VB Péry
2206
Wittwer Oskar
2016
Saicourt
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2207
Marques Lorenzo
2016
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
0.4 KM - Poussins
2208
Kocher Ruben
2015
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2209
Glück Jonas
2016
Pontenet
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
GSMB
2210
Chevrolet Yoan
2015
Bévilard
BE
0.4 KM - Poussins
2212
jabas isaac
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2213
Monbaron Mathys
2015
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2214
Germiquet Baptiste
2015
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2215
Aliqkaj Bioni
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2216
Rerat Nathan
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2217
Klopfenstein Aaron
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2218
Buhler Denys
2015
Tramelan
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2220
Merillat Denis
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2222
Mesic Alessandro
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2223
Leuenberger Quentin
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2223
Huguenin Maël
2016
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2224
Noirjean Simon
2016
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2225
Aeberhard Zack
2015
Sorvilier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2226
Albanese Loris
2015
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2227
Affolter Ayden
2015
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2228
Scheidegger Noé
2015
Les Reussilles
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2229
Marquis Thibaud
2015
Tavannes
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2230
Tissot Tim
2015
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
2231
Nobel Jason
2015
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins
Nobel
2232
Dominé Louis
2015
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
0.4 KM - Poussins

0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Renggli Aaron
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1802
Zurbuchen Maxime
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1803
SCHARDING Maximilien
2012
Pontenet
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1804
Oliveira Méril
2013
Malleray
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1805
Marques Rosa Tyson
2012
Boécourt
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1806
Dubigny Emmanuel
2012
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1807
Kneuss Raphaël
2013
Corgémont
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1808
Minder Maël
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
GSMB
1809
Morand Dylan
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
YORC3NTER
1810
Glück Elias
2013
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
GSMB
1811
Schaller Noan
2013
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1812
Oester max
2012
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
team alouettes.ch
1813
Bucher Ethan
2012
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1814
Comment Lenny
2012
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1815
Sassi Sloan
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1816
Wahli Kenny
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1817
D'Addario Sacha
2012
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1818
Rerat Nino
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1819
Sprunger Mael
2012
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C
1821
Klopfenstein Joachin
2012
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers C

0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Meyer Eliott
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2002
Raetzo Danny
2014
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2003
Sassi Nathan
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2004
Dubigny Christophe
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2005
Smajic Ahmed
2014
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
VB Péry
2006
Petraglia Elio
2014
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2007
Schmid Jan
2014
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2008
Corpataux Maxime
2014
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2009
Mesic Leonardo
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2010
Luno Lalarme Martin
2014
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D
2011
BLANCHARD LEON #missing
2014
MALLERAY-BÉVILARD
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecoliers D

0.5 KM - Ecolières C
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Chevalier Julie
2013
Biel (BE)
BE
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1702
dufresne Léonie
2012
Court
BE/JB
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1703
Lachat Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
Team Lachat
1704
Vadala Gena
2012
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1705
Sunna Asmin
2012
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
VB Péry
1706
Rachetta Amigo Lola
2012
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
VB Péry
1707
Léchot Lucie
2012
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
VB Péry
1708
Tarantini Myla
2013
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
VB Péry
1709
Caki Talia
2013
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
VB Péry
1710
WITTWER Neli
2013
Saicourt
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1711
Jung Maya
2012
Court
BE
FRA
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1712
Mafille Lia
2013
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1713
Affolter Sienna
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1714
Marques Leonor
2012
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
POR
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1715
Pereira Sousa Luana Filipa
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1716
Meusy Eva
2013
Alle
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
FSG Alle
1717
MEGLEI CARMEN #missing
2013
MALLERAY-BÉVILARD
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1718
LERCH LISA #missing
2012
MALLERAY-BÉVILARD
-
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1719
Pereira Pinto Beatriz
2012
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1720
merillat naoelle
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1721
Aeby Luisa
2012
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1722
Daehler Jade
2013
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1723
Mercato Lia
2013
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1724
Kovacic Adriana
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1725
Bellil Meïssa
2013
Court
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1726
Allemand Mila
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1727
Allemand Sofia
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C
1728
Hostettler Manon
2013
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières C

0.5 KM - Ecolières D
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Vadala Elza
2014
+41794140128
BE
ITA
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
Vadala Elza
1902
Marques Rosa Kyara
2014
Boécourt
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1903
Ramseier Eva
2014
Valbirse
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1904
Bancila Sara
2014
Péry-La Heutte
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
VB Péry
1905
Chevrolet Loïse
2014
Bévilard
BE
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1906
Mendes Amaro Maria
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1907
Pedrosa Leticia
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1908
Michel Keira
2014
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1909
Fleury Selene
2014
Roches BE
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1910
Piguet Nayla
2014
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D
1911
Leuenberger Romane
2014
Courroux
JU
SUI
0.5 KM - Ecolières D

1 KM - Ecoliers B
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1502
Maître Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
GS Ajoie
1503
Oliveira Nelio
2010
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1504
Chèvre Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
Ski-Club Saignelégier
1505
Wittwer Izak
2010
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1507
Minder Axel
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
GSMB
1508
Mafille Enzo
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1509
Affolter Simon
2010
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1512
BLANCHARD FABIEN #missing
2011
MALLERAY-BÉVILARD
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1514
Houmard Kevin
2010
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1515
Dipita Roneld
2011
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1516
Comment Yoan
2010
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1517
Perillo Alessio
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1518
Bigler Camille
2011
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
1519
Niederhäuser KESSY
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B
Sandra Niederhäuser
1522
Blanchard Samuel
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecoliers B

1 KM - Ecolières B
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
dufresne emilie
2010
Court
BE/JB
FRA
1 KM - Ecolières B
1506
Gigandet Mauryne
2011
Vex
VS
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
Team Courtille
1510
Kocher Lilou
2011
Valbirse
BE
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1511
Schaller Loé
2011
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1513
Jabas Anaïs
2011
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1520
riola aliqkaj
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1521
Aeby Alina
2010
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
1523
Burkhalter Ophélie
2011
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B
team LYLY
1524
Salerno Esther
2011
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1 KM - Ecolières B

1.6 KM - Cadets B
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Cadets B
YORC3NTER

1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
richard nolan
2009
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1008
Houmard Nicolas
2008
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1009
Jabas Eliott
2009
Malleray-BévilardMalleray
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1010
Fleury Samuel
2008
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
1012
Oester levi
2009
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecoliers A
team alouettes.ch

1.6 KM - Ecolières A
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Gigandet Léane
2008
Vex
VS
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
HERENS BASKET
1003
Schmid Elise
2009
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1005
KOUYOUMDJIAN TIMEA
2009
MOUTIER
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1006
Blanchard Léane
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1007
BUCHER EMILY #missing
2009
MALLERAY-BÉVILARD
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A
1011
Godat Maude
2009
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
1.6 KM - Ecolières A

10 KM - Nordic walking
44

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
GRIVEL GISÈLE
1942
CORTAILLOD
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
Litoral Team
802
Wüthrich Adrian
1959
Lausen
BL
10 KM - Nordic walking
803
Wüthrich Ursula
1964
Lausen
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
804
SCHNEIDER PAUL
1950
PIETERLEN
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
805
Müller Trix
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
10 KM - Nordic walking
806
Brenzikofer Rico
1970
Biberist
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
807
Ischi Franziska
1958
Solothurn
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
808
Weibel Adelheid
1958
Stüsslingen
SO
10 KM - Nordic walking
809
Kocher Micael
1971
Malleray
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
810
Kocher Mélanie
1980
Valbirse
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
811
Forster Hans
1946
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
812
Karner Renate
1970
Biberist
SO
10 KM - Nordic walking
813
Dietschi Didier
1962
Balsthal
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
814
Flury Rita
1961
Solothurn
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
815
Flury Gabi
1960
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
816
Goetschmann Sandra
1985
Dielsdorf
ZH
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
817
Kieliger Matthias
1972
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
818
Goetschmann Peter
1958
Strengelbach
AG
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
819
Liechti Corinne
1977
Tramelan
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
820
Gloor Olivia
1971
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
821
Caviezel Ulla
1952
Domat/Ems
GR
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
822
Boegli Debora
1979
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
823
Stucki Rebekka
1986
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
824
Jundt Alex
1967
Bubendorf
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
825
Chèvre Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
826
Chèvre Marie-Madeleine
1950
Bienne
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
827
Wiedmer Barbara
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
828
Hügli Therese
1957
Brislach
BL
10 KM - Nordic walking
829
Hügli Marcel
1954
Brislach
BL
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
830
Däster Martin
1980
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
831
Varin Clément
1955
Moutier
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
832
Carella Calo
2006
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
833
Markus Linda
2007
Vinelz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
834
Markus Sophie
2009
Vinelz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
835
Blanchard Nicolas
2006
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
836
blanchard Lisa
2009
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
837
blanchard Catherine
1970
Pontenet
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
839
Mafille Robin
2008
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
839
GIROD LUDOVIC #missing
2009
PONTENET
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
846
Jufer Sidonie
2007
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
847
Jufer Max-Eliot
2010
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
848
Ochsenbein Maxime
1991
Bévilard
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
849
Godat Nadège
1977
Malleray-BévilardMalleray
BE/JB
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking
850
Seiler Laurence
1973
Champoz
BE
SUI
10 KM - Nordic walking

11.8 KM - F20
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Neukomm Lise
1995
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
20
Ummel Seraina
1995
Suhr
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
BTV Aarau Athletics
25
Rebsamen Pascale
1993
Wallisellen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
TG Hütten
28
Gröber Hanna
1996
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
TG Hütten
33
Berrut Marjorie
2001
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
Silicom Team Women-SG ST Maurice
38
Seiler Joana
2001
Reichenbach i. K.
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
All Blacks Thun
65
Ernst Amanda
1999
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
75
Wyss Madleina
1996
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
118
Aebi Céline
1996
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
133
Kreuzer Ester
1988
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
141
mathys maude
1987
ollon
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
CA Riviera
150
Runkel Michelle
1999
Neuendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
151
Segalada Michela
1990
Neftenbach
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
153
Heiri Andrea
1994
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
173
Amstutz Melanie
1987
Hindelbank
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
179
Spycher Odile
1988
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
GSFM
185
Eggenschwiler Petra
1988
Oberdorf (SO)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
190
Wüthrich Jeanine
1996
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
196
Bissig Leana
1999
Dübendorf
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
TG Hütten
210
Maître Charline
1994
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
232
Burch Selina
1997
Giswil
OW
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
RMC Obwalden
235
Iseli Rea
1994
Kehrsatz
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
STB
255
Vössing Annika
1992
Baden
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
267
Gross Paula
1996
Richterswil
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
OL Zimmerberg

11.8 KM - F35
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
47
Allemand Nicole
1984
Montreux
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
80
Holderegger-Haefeli Yvonne
1983
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
93
Nicolet Sylvie
1985
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
102
Kämpfer Regula
1985
Obergerlafingen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
122
Hegner Simone
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
143
Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
164
Stampanoni Paola
1985
Bigorio
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
GAB Bellinzona
167
Traina Manuela
1982
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
180
Akdesir Ezgi
1985
Ittigen
BE
TUR
11.8 KM - F35
218
Dussex Céline
1983
Martigny
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
276
Zuber Severine
1982
Boécourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F35
Severine Zuber
303
Corpataux Laurene
1986
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F35

11.8 KM - F40
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
59
Wiedemann Gertrud
1978
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
115
Forster Sibylle
1977
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
145
Grünig Bettina
1980
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
11.8 KM - F40
148
Wyss Andrea
1977
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
187
Lucchina Florence
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
225
Geldeard lynsey
1978
Basel
BS
GBR
11.8 KM - F40
274
Mohni Karine
1977
Corcelles
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
291
Boegli Sabine
1977
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
ON THE RUN AGAIN
295
Membrez Markus Isabelle
1978
Vinelz
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F40

11.8 KM - F45
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9
Karvankova Pavla
1976
Selzach
SO
11.8 KM - F45
32
Berrut Fanny
1975
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
SG ST -MAURICE
36
Jufer Nadège
1976
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
40
Steiger Bettina
1973
Maisprach
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
LCBasel
74
Kellerhals Luzia
1974
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
96
Rüegsegger Anita
1974
Lommiswil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
99
Dietiker Carina
1974
Günsberg
SO
11.8 KM - F45
109
Kottelat Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
GSFM
126
Uhlmann Sibylle
1975
Le Fuet
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
128
Theuvenat Marjorie
1975
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
146
Amiet Tanja
1976
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
158
Wagner Sibylle
1973
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
11.8 KM - F45
177
Turello Andrea
1975
Reinach (BL)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
249
Müller Joya
1973
Langendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
253
Léchot Barbara
1973
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
ccn
258
Wisler Fanny
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F45
260
Bütikofer Luzia
1973
Wangen bei Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F45

11.8 KM - F50
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Pape Juillard Chantal
1971
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
FSG ALLE
50
Iseli Jeannine
1970
Schüpfen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
149
Zeltner Ruth
1967
Niederbuchsiten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F50
284
RIBERA RIOS MERCE
1970
0787056039
BE
ESP
11.8 KM - F50

11.8 KM - F55
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
SAINTE-CROIX
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
56
Walter Linda
1965
Bellach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
67
Kessler Valérie
1965
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
97
Koller Doris
1965
Buttikon SZ
-
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
224
Heierli Heidi
1962
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F55
262
Matter Helene
1966
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - F55

11.8 KM - F60
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Hug Monica
1957
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
LC Meilen
142
Ummel Susanne
1959
Suhr
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
SM Run
175
Frischknecht Monika
1961
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - F60
271
Marchy Judith
1960
Baar
ZG
SUI
11.8 KM - F60

11.8 KM - F65
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
214
Soldini Maria
1952
CanobbioCanobbio
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - F65
smrun
242
Waldmeyer Jana
1956
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F65
CAG Farvagny/SMrun

11.8 KM - M20
42

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Molle Willy
1991
Annemasse
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
CA Ambilly
10
Reich Dominik
1998
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LC Regensdorf
15
Schmid Sandro
1999
Amden
SG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Sandro Schmid
18
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
D-Team SCOTT
23
Amstutz Jonathan
1993
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
26
Rotzetter Marc
2000
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Athletic Team Rechthalten
27
Gächter Janis
1996
Schwändi
GL
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LAV Glarus
30
Vögtli Lukas
1999
Hochwald
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LC Basel
39
Künning Daniel
1990
Bodman
-
GER
11.8 KM - M20
76
Schmid Jonathan
1992
Adelboden
BE
11.8 KM - M20
Team Salomon
79
Hagger Nicola
1999
Boppelsen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LC Regensdorf
83
Leu Christian
1994
Orvin
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
89
Ackeret Christian
1988
Deitingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
92
Kurt Matthyas
1995
Bellach
SO
11.8 KM - M20
104
Aprile Tony
1994
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Team Minder Micro Tec SA
105
Schmid Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
110
Leugger Flurin
1995
Arlesheim
BL
11.8 KM - M20
116
Röösli Marc
1988
Herbetswil
SO
11.8 KM - M20
124
Lehmann Cédric
1995
Krauchthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
SCOTT / STB Leichtathletik
125
Fux Fabian
2001
St.Niklaus
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
BCVS Mount Asics Team
129
Ummel Dominik
1999
Konolfingen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LC Luzern
154
Zellweger Patrick
1994
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
162
Hunt jérémy
1992
Fontenais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Team Hoka suisse
166
Keller Marius
1995
Endingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
BTV Aarau Athletics
182
Hügli Lukas
1999
Langenthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LV Langenthal
184
Agbloe John
1989
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
200
Cheikh Talibouya Kone
1988
Martitgny
VS
SEN
11.8 KM - M20
CABV Martigny
201
Varescon Jean-Pascal
1995
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
205
Riser Vincent
1991
Cormagens
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Stade Genève
211
Schaffner Colin
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
229
Lustenberger Daniel
1992
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Salomon / LV Horw
234
Muccigrosso Flavio
1988
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
236
Cibotto Florian
1992
Thônex
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Stade Genève
239
Buchser Tobias
1995
Court
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Team Alouettes
251
Moll Patrick
1991
Grenchen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
265
PINTO Ricardo
1987
Veyrier
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
Stade Genève
270
Amacher Jérôme
1987
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
278
Roulet Matthieu
2000
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
288
Roulet Matthieu
2000
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
290
Scheuber Lukas Anton
1999
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
LTC
299
Studer Laetitia #missing
2001
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
307
MONIN FRANCOIS
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
GS Tabeillon

11.8 KM - M35
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Ramseier Olivier
1982
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
11
Barth Fabrice
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
Cornol
16
Schär Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
Michaël Schär
45
Eugster Olivier
1982
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
55
Enz Daren
1982
Eppenberg-Wöschnau
SO
11.8 KM - M35
94
Renggli Brice
1983
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
103
Parrat Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
107
Renggli Christophe
1984
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
139
Lapaire Mathieu
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
Delémont
152
Mühlethaler Marc
1982
Obergerlafingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
207
Lötscher Nicolas
1984
Nidau
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
233
Mathieu Michaël
1982
Cologny
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
Stade Genève
238
Nikles Samuel
1984
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
Triathlon Club Seeland
245
MATTER jérémy
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
11.8 KM - M35
261
Bochsler Raphael
1982
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
269
Hofer Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
275
Pedroza Flavio
1983
Bevilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
PUCE VTT
304
Bandelier Fred
1984
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M35
GS Tabeillon
310
Caroli Mathieu
1986
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M35

11.8 KM - M40
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Geiser Jean-luc
1981
Valbirse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
21
Ramuz Pierre-André
1978
Charrat
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
CABV Martigny
29
Reinhard Lukas
1979
Laufen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
Roadrunners Laufen
34
Bailly Gilles
1977
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
43
Lachat Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
MTM
46
Allemand Yves
1979
Montreux
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
60
Locher Florian
1979
Hägendorf
SO
11.8 KM - M40
82
Adam Beat
1977
Lohn (SO)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
85
vogt Philippe
1980
Alterswil
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
108
Zuber Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
120
Oliveira Edgar
1980
Malleray
BE
POR
11.8 KM - M40
178
Courbat Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
CAP HUNT
186
Lucchina Julien
1978
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
206
Voirol Sébastien
1981
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
212
Achermann Matthias
1979
Champéry
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
CABV Martigny
213
Eggenberger Michael
1977
Hünenberg See
ZG
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
Team Advantage
215
Wittwer Xavier
1980
Saicourt
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
230
Gigandet Damien
1978
Vex
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
Gymnasport Sorvilier
243
Christen Jérôme
1981
Bonfol
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
CAP Hunt
266
oester Chris
1980
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
team alouettes.ch
277
Steulet Gregory
1979
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
280
Meier Tobias
1981
Balsthal
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
283
Fluckiger Reto
1977
Bätterkinden
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
297
Germiquet Pascal
1979
Sorvilier
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
Gymnasport Sorvilier
298
Leuenberger Pascal
1979
Thunstetten
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M40

11.8 KM - M45
28

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
24
Boillat Jacques
1974
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
41
Maitre Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
GS Ajoie
42
Costa Cesar
1976
Martigny
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
Compressport Overstim's
61
Wehrli Bernhard
1973
Würenlingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
81
Hille Andreas
1975
Reinach (BL)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
90
Calavitta Marco
1975
Grenchen
SO
ITA
11.8 KM - M45
Zischti Runners
95
Boegli Mathias
1976
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
117
Fasciati Fernando
1976
Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
127
Rebetez Vincent
1972
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
132
Puls Klaas Hinnek
1973
Zofingen
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
136
Solignac Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
VanBo Sports
144
Chèvre Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
Ski-club Saignelégier
147
Wyss Sascha
1972
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
160
Blättler Beat
1976
Stallikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
163
Curty Nicolas
1972
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
165
Kaufmann Roger
1974
Uster
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
LC Uster
176
Chenal Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
GS Tabeillon
189
Nussbaum Markus
1974
Luterbach
SO
11.8 KM - M45
203
Sollberger John
1975
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
208
Joliat Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
216
Burri Yann
1976
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
217
Jufer Jacques-Henri
1973
Bévilard
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
alouettes.ch
228
Leimgruber Stephan
1974
Lostorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
240
Mérillat Christophe
1976
Biel (BE)
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
241
Wiedmer Olivier
1975
Moutier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
Processus-Tint Runners
257
Wisler Gilles
1973
Delémont
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
268
Fischer Christian
1973
Aarberg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
LCA Bärn
305
Lüthi Tinou
1976
Plagne
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M45
Les Assoiffés

11.8 KM - M50
23

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
51
Ilazi Agim
1968
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
54
Grella Antonio
1967
Dornach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
63
MEINZER STEFAN
1971
USTER
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
68
Streicher Gruber Dominik
1968
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
73
Kellerhals Martin
1970
Niederbipp
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
77
Studer Jean-Louis
1969
Malleray
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
78
Pena José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
86
Berger Emil
1967
Wiedlisbach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
98
Dietiker Simon
1970
Günsberg
SO
11.8 KM - M50
121
Obrist Martin
1967
Aeschi SO
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
134
Ferreira Graciano
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
135
Pinto Carlos
1968
GENÈVE
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
ATLETHISME VISEM GENÉVE
140
Rouèche Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
Fitness Maréchal
161
Stampfli Daniel
1967
Wangen b. Olten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
202
Seiler Christoph
1969
Unterseen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
Swiss Athletics / TV Unterseen
219
Bobillier Pascal
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
T-R-T Athlétisme Monthey
246
Prampolini Gabriele
1970
Sursee
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
247
Dirlam Marcel
1971
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
248
Wunderle Niggi
1971
Riehen
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
254
Flück Idar
1971
Oberdorf (SO)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
294
Ribeiro Rui
1971
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
299
Bürgi Thomas
1971
Goldau
SZ
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
309
Seiler Marcel
1969
Reichenbach im Kandertal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
TV Ringgenberg

11.8 KM - M55
26

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
49
Heiri Theo
1963
Grenchen
SO
11.8 KM - M55
53
Buser Franz
1963
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
64
Ernst Alfons
1963
Stüsslingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
66
Kneubühl Stephan
1963
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
111
WEBER EDY
1962
Rothrist
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
131
Lüthi Klemens
1963
Kriegstetten
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
137
Fiechter Oskar
1964
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
155
Scarcella Giovanni
1963
Luzern
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
156
Pileggi Andrea
1964
Luzern
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
157
Oberti Marco
1964
Biasca
TI
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
159
Berger Hans
1962
Schönenwerd
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
172
Moser Kurt
1964
Schafisheim
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
174
Frischknecht Reto
1965
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
188
Zeller Peter
1965
Weissenburg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
193
Häfeli Konrad
1963
Hägendorf
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
194
Christen Isidor
1966
Buchrain
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
209
Studer Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
222
Hügi Marcel
1962
Solothurn
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
227
Schnider Christian
1964
Lohn-Ammannsegg
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
231
Comte André
1963
Malleray
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
Aucun
244
Voyame Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
263
Leibundgut Fritz
1965
Spiez
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
264
Bringold Andreas
1964
Beinwil SO
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
272
Präger Thomas
1966
Zuchwil
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
289
Fiechter Oskar
1964
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M55
306
Charmillot Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M55

11.8 KM - M60
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Seitz Jürg
1959
Metzerlen-Mariastein
SO
11.8 KM - M60
7
Hug Peter
1958
Hombrechtikon
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
LC Meilen
22
Ackermann Daniel
1960
Homburg
TG
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
Daniel Ackermann
52
Köstinger Guido
1960
Tafers
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
84
Wagmann Michael
1959
Reinach (BL)
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
87
WEIBEL GEROLD
1958
STÜSSLINGEN
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
88
Stump Martin
1961
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
91
Steffen Peter
1957
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
100
Widmann Alfred
1957
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
101
Willemin Claude
1960
Glovelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
123
Witz Andreas
1960
Basel
BS
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
138
Muhmenthaler Stefan
1960
Bern
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
168
Nydegger Beat
1961
Schwarzee
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
181
Schranz Fred
1959
Bäriswil BE
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
195
gugger ruedi
1960
Trimbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
197
Gunti Ralph
1961
Balm bei Günsberg
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
198
Habegger Fritz
1960
Ipsach
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
204
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien
1960
CAROUGE
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
Ljs
252
roland fürst
1960
gunzgen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
259
Bürki Hanspeter
1958
Utzenstorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
300
Fürst René
1960
Murten
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M60

11.8 KM - M65
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
112
Mathis Stephan
1955
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
113
Meyer Jürg
1954
Emmenbrücke
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
119
Jäggi Beat
1955
Härkingen
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
130
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
GSTabeillon
183
Freiburghaus René
1954
Kandersteg
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
191
Christen Hans
1956
Gettnau
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
221
Schacher Josef
1955
Rüttenen
SO
11.8 KM - M65
223
Widmer Jakob
1956
Laupen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
256
Polasek Alex
1955
Oberentfelden
AG
SUI
11.8 KM - M65
281
Löffel Geri
1952
Lausen
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M65

11.8 KM - M70
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
44
Herde Bernhard
1951
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
58
BUCHER RUEDI
1949
Giffers
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
69
Stritt Karl
1950
Tafers
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
70
BUESS ERNST
1950
ZEGLINGEN
BL
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
71
Lambelet Jean-Michel
1948
La Brévine
NE
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
72
STOCKER TONI
1948
RICKENBACH SO
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M70
114
Schneider Georg
1950
Weggis
LU
GER
11.8 KM - M70
199
Boillat Andre
1950
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - M70

11.8 KM - M75
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
62
Sablone Gregorio
1937
Zürich
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - M75
273
von Gunten Hans
1944
Thun
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - M75
301
MÜLLER TONI #missing
1945
RAMISWIL
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - M75
302
Eggenschwiler Beat
1946
Ramiswil
SO
11.8 KM - M75

11.8 KM - U18 F
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
48
Scherling Aina
2005
Guttannen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 F
TV Meiringen

11.8 KM - U18 M
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
14
Jufer Marc-Olivier
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
17
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne
31
Sigg Manuel
2004
Thun
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
All Blacks Thun
37
Orth Carl Linus
2004
Riehen
BS
GER
11.8 KM - U18 M
TV Riehen
220
Boegli Meryll
2004
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M
237
Mafille Matteo
2005
Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U18 M

11.8 KM - U20 F
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
12
Bocchino Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
BCVs Mount Asics Team
13
Scherling Sina
2003
Guttannen
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
TV Meiringen
35
Evequoz Lea
2002
Vernier
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
171
Hügli Anna
2003
Langenthal
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
LV Langenthal
192
Roth Selina
2003
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
279
Beyeler Léna
2002
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F
282
Martoccia Lorana
1998
Villeret
BE/JB
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 F

11.8 KM - U20 M
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
57
Luterbacher Jonas
2002
Luterbach
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
106
Crettenand Eliot
2002
Gumefens
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
SA Bulle
169
Renggli Tobias
2003
Buchrain
LU
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
170
Kupferschmid Johannes
2002
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M
LC Regensdorf
226
Schnider Lars
2003
Lohn (SO)
SO
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 M