Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

410 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1009
Bovet Luca
2006
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Cadets
VC Echallens
1010
Kolly Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cadets
VCF
1011
Gremaud Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Cadets
O2 Mountain bike
1012
Pillonel Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
1013
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
vtt balcon du jura
1014
Wieser Dan
2005
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Cadets
BSO Plaffeien
1015
Escrieut Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
1016
stettler guillaume
2005
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cadets
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
1017
José Marc
2006
Sion
VS
SUI
Cadets
Cyclophile Sédunois
1018
Jacquier Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
1019
Risse Johann
2005
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
1020
Uldry Malik
2006
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Cadets
Cyclomaniacs
1021
Pasquier Arthur
2006
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Cadets
O2 MounTainBike
1022
Pugin Merlin
2006
Epagny
FR
SUI
Cadets
O2 Mountain Bike
1023
Dénervaud Thom
2006
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise
1024
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Cadets
Pédale Bulloise

Cadettes
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1025
Rouiller Pauline
2006
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cadettes
Pédale bulloise
1026
Steck Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
1027
Python Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
1028
Thiémard Julie
2005
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadettes
La Pédale Bulloise
1029
Schmid Inès
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes
Cimes Cycle
1030
Gorka Amélie
2006
Les monts de Corsier
VD
SUI
Cadettes
Vélo club Vevey
1031
Gret Noémie
2006
Orges
VD
SUI
Cadettes
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
1032
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
PB BULLE

Cross filles
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9501
Flaction Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
9502
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
ZetaCycling Club
9503
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
9504
Favre Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
O2 MounTainBike
9505
Truan Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo club Echallens
9506
Lambercier Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
9507
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
9508
Monney Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Pédale Bulloise
9509
Michaud Eloïse
2011
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
9510
Mooser Julie
2011
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9511
GACHET JEANNE
2012
CHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Pédale bullies
9512
Muller Fanny
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Pedale Bulloise
9513
Nappiot Line
2012
Milvignes
NE
SUI
Cross filles
Zeta Cycling Club
9514
Tinguely Lomé
2011
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9515
Lab Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
Vélo Club Vallorbe
9516
Ruffieux Jade
2011
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
Team Chiffelle

Cross garcons
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9401
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Payerne Racing
9402
Perritaz Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9403
Minoggio Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club fribourg
9404
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
9405
Sahli Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
9406
Nguyen Marius
2011
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
Cimes Cycles
9407
Truan Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
Vélo Club Echallens
9408
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9410
Fragnière Zian
2011
VEYSONNAZ
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9411
Fragnière Basile
2012
Veysonnaz
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9412
BURGY AXEL
2011
chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
9413
Jungo Nils
2011
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
BSO Plaffeien
9414
Pasquier Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
O2 Mountain Bike
9416
Frey Sevan
2011
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Payerne Racing
9417
Magnin Eliot
2011
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
O2MounTainBike
9418
Dervey Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9419
REYNAUD MATTHIEU
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9420
Passard Nathan
2011
Echallens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9421
Lovey Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VC Echallens
9422
Progin Antonin
2012
La Tour-de-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
O2 Moutain Bike
9423
Beaud Yoann
2011
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9424
Muller Antoine
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pedale Bulloise
9425
Pittet Noah
2011
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9426
Perey Maïck
2012
Orzens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
VCECHALLENS
9427
Bonnet Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9428
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9429
Oberson Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
MTB Heitenried
9430
Bochatay Carl
2012
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclephile Sédunois
9431
Bochatay Quentin
2011
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons
Cyclophile Sédunois
9432
Chardonnens Justin
2012
Bulle
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
Pédale Bulloise
9433
Fritschy Williams Rafael
2012
Saint Louis
-
FRA
Cross garcons
9434
Dafflon Noé
2012
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9435
Perritaz Ivann
2011
Chénens
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
114
Steck Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
115
Tornare Sylvain
2004
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors
Menoud bike team
116
Tercier Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
117
Allet Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
118
Romar Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi
119
Chenaux Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Juniors
VC Estavayer
120
Vuilliomenet Julien
2003
SAVAGNIER
NE
SUI
Juniors
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
121
Theurillat Loïc
2004
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Juniors
VCO Delémont /Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
122
Ambert Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
Cyclophiles Sédunois
123
Barben Luca
2003
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
124
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Juniors
PB Bulle
125
Communal Téo
2003
Cessy
-
FRA
Juniors
Echenevex Lynx Bike
126
Dunand Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Juniors
Ayko Team
345
Niederhauser Leo
2004
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
Juniors
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles

Juniors Dames
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Beuchat Emy
2004
Châtillon
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
#vccjoliatcycles - Bandi SA
1002
Mahon Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
VTT Club Jura
1003
Mahon Julie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
VTT Club Jura
1004
Bossel Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Pédale Bulloise
1005
Hubacher Cristel
2003
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
1006
Droux Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Pédale Bulloise
1007
Fragnière Fantine
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Menoud-Bike/BSO
1008
Gret Natacha
2004
Orges
VD
SUI
Juniors Dames
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL

Mega filles
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5001
ramel alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega filles
Pédale bulloise
5002
Blum Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles
BSO Plaffeien, Velo Michael
5003
Baumann Jael
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Mega filles
BSO Plaffeien
5004
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
Ccl
5005
Marthe Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
Velo Club Fribourg
5007
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
Mega filles
Pédale Bulloise

Mega garçons
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5006
Girard Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo Club Vallorbe
5008
Neuhaus Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO Plaffeien
5009
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
CCL PROF
5010
Sermondade Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo club Nyon
5011
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
5012
Gremaud Baptiste
2008
Estavannens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
O2MounTainBike
5013
Kullmann Ryan
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
Cimes cycle
5014
Jungo Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO
5015
Truan Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
Vélo club Echallens
5016
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Pédale Bulloise
5017
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO / team Menoud bike
5018
Schumacher Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO Plaffeien
5019
Lambiel Timéo
2008
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
5020
Dély Evan
2007
Fully
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Excelsior Martigny
5022
SCHERTENLEIB LOIC
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC ECHALLLENS
5023
Louvion Elliot
2007
La Roche sur Foron
-
FRA
Mega garçons
Pays Rochois
5024
Gugerli Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
Club cycliste du Littoral
5025
Muller Guillaume
2008
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Pédale bulloise
5026
Chèvre Nathan
2007
Courcelon
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
5027
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Nyon
5028
Jacolino Bastien
2007
Soral
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
Sprinter Club Lignon
5029
Dind Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens / Rochat Cycles
5030
Overney David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
VCF
5031
Droux Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
Pédale Bulloise
5032
Glassey Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
VC Echallens
5033
Zosso Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO Plaffeien
5034
Kropf ETIENNE
2007
LE MOURET FR
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
BSO PLAFFEIEN

Populaires femmes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
bonny marie
2001
chevroux
VD
SUI
Populaires femmes
Vélo-club Payerne
2002
Deillon Bibiane
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes
Team Chiffelle
2003
hubacher isabelle
1972
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Populaires femmes
Team Logo-Print
2004
reichenbach lucie
1985
morlon
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes
2005
Le Borgne Claudine
1970
Chatonnaye
FR
SUI
Populaires femmes
VC Payerne ProCycles

Populaires hommes
34

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2006
Brunner Raphaël
1984
Siviriez
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Chiffelle
2007
Gorris Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2008
Bocktaels Jérémie
1982
Leukerbad
VS
FRA
Populaires hommes
Team QLOOM
2009
Stella Antonio
1977
Marsens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
O2 mountainbike
2010
Barras Eric
1972
Farvagny
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Menoud Bike
2011
Rossier Fabien
1992
Le Bry
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2012
Fragnière Nicolas
1973
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Menoud Bike
2013
Sermondade Manuel
1963
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2014
Ducret Richard
1966
Payerne
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
VC Payerne
2015
Broye Hervé
1969
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
VC Payerne PRO Cycles
2016
Huber Stéphane
1972
Cheyres
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
VC Payerne-Pro Cycles
2017
Duc Reto
1981
Chavannes-sur-Moudon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
2018
Monney Marc
1965
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2019
Beaud Jérôme
1983
La Joux
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Chiffelle
2020
FIVAZ Jean-Luc
1971
Châtillon
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
VC Payerne-Procycles
2021
Wittmer Alexandre
1974
Chavannes-Sous-Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Chiffelle
2022
Nissille Claude
1979
Chénens
-
SUI
Populaires hommes
VTT Club Piti Clals
2023
nordmann Manu
1975
Corbières
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Hérisson
2024
Guilhem Pierre-Louis
1988
Saint-Prex
VD
FRA
Populaires hommes
G-TEAM
2025
Berclaz Kevin
1991
Miège
VS
SUI
Populaires hommes
2026
Imboden David
1981
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2027
Gremaud José
1980
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2028
Schertenleib Joel
1978
Montaubion-Chardon
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
VC Echallens
2029
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Chiffelle
2030
Berclaz David
1974
Matran
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2031
DAFFLON CHRISTIAN
1982
Estavayer le Gibloux
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
SKI CLUB GIBLOUX
2032
Fleury David
1981
Cottens (FR)
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2033
Gremaud Rene
1984
Bulle
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Rene Gremaud
2034
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
O2Mountenbike
2035
Kern Stéphane
1970
Lussy
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Chiffelle
2036
Perritaz Bertrand
1968
Villarlod
FR
SUI
Populaires hommes
2037
Deluche Alain
1972
Boulens
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes
Team Specialized Thévenaz
2038
Sanjuan Xavier
1970
Grandson
VD
Populaires hommes
ACN YVERDON
2039
Nicole Patrice
1983
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Populaires hommes

Poussins filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9901
Trachsel Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Kids Bike Horizon
9902
Moret Juliette
2016
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9903
Progin Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9904
Jungo Anja
2015
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Pasquier Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Dani VTT
9906
Pasquier Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Dani VTT
9919
Dafflon Julie
2015
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9920
Gudit Tess
2015
Rovray
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9921
Ruffieux Erin
2017
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
Kids bike Horizon
9922
Nicollet Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9923
Lüthi Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
Team Prof
9924
Fellay Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9801
Ubaldi Elio
2015
Montreux
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
9802
Trachsel Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Moret Marcel
2018
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
Raczkowski Fabian
2016
Yvonand
VD
POL
Poussins garcons
Szczepanbike Giant Gorzów Wlkp
9805
Progin Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
9806
Moret Marcel
2018
Blonay
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
Lourenço Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
Saertex edaetech/ portugal
9808
Mooser Damien
2015
Marsens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9809
Tâche Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids bike horizon
9810
Schafer Gaspard
2016
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9811
Perritaz Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
Castella Simon
2016
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Ski Club Im Fang
9813
Deillon Félicien
2017
La Joux FR
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9814
Carrel Noam
2015
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9815
gendre pablo
2015
MORLON
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9816
Bossel Robin
2015
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9817
Gavillet Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9818
Kay Albertano
2016
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9819
Lüthi Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
Team prof
9820
Cotting Mathis
2018
Ependes FR
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9821
Fellay Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6001
Sahli Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VTT Balcon du Jura
6002
Nguyen Sarah
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
Cimes Cycle
6003
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock filles
Bike club Sense Oberland
6004
Jaccard Laure
2010
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Rock filles
vc Echallens
6005
Micheloud Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Rock filles
O2Mountainbike
6006
HOURIET ELOISE
2009
Fey
VD
SUI
Rock filles
V.C ECHALLENS
6007
Muller Marie
2010
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
Pédale bulloise
6008
lovey Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
VC Echallens
6009
Marthe Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
6010
Oberson Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles
MTB Heitenried
6042
SLINGER LUCIA #missing
2010
BULLE 1
-
SUI
Rock filles
LAPB
6043
Charrière Meline
2010
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock filles
Pédale Bulloise

Rock garçons
32

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6011
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
6012
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Pédale Bulloise
6013
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
ZetaCycling Club
6014
Atienza Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo Club Payerne Racing
6015
Bersier Jules
2010
Cugy (FR)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
6016
Claessens Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Rock garçons
VC NENDAZ
6017
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
O2MTB
6018
Di Nino Maël
2010
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
Illiez bike
6019
Perrinjaquet Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
zeta club
6020
Lambercier Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
6021
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
6022
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VTT Balcon du Jura
6023
RITTMEYER MATHÉO
2010
Poliez-le-Grand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
V.C ECHALLENS
6024
Michaud Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
6025
REYNAUD SAMUEL
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Pédale Bulloise
6026
Brodard Théo
2010
Neyruz FR
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Payerne
6027
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
6028
Charrière Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
O2 Bike
6029
Perey Romain
2010
Orzens
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Echallens
6030
Blum Etan
2010
Semsales
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Cyclomaniacs
6031
Nungaesser Maxime
2010
Corminboeuf
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo-club Fribourg VCF
6032
nappiot théo
2010
COLOMBIER NE
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
Zeta Cycling Club
6033
Galley Cyril
2010
Marnand
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
VC Payerne
6034
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
Rock garçons
PEDALE BULLOISE
6035
Martinez Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Pédale Bulloise
6036
Martin Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
6037
Kallin Charles
2010
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
Cimes Cycle
6038
Grossrieder Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
MTB Heitenried
6039
GRET YANNICK
2009
ORGES
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
6040
Courtin Erwan
2010
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
O2 MTB
6044
BATOZ AUGUSTIN #missing
2010
ESTAVAYER-LE-GILBOUX
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
6045
Ruffieux Nathan
2009
Romont (FR)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
Kids bike horizon

Soft filles
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9701
Dervey Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
Pédale Bulloise
9702
Lovey Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
VC Echallens
9703
Progin Noélie
2014
La Toure-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Castella Julia
2013
Cerniat
-
SUI
Soft filles
Pédale Bulloise
9705
Dafflon Anna
2013
Estavayer-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
Allaman Lou
2013
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9707
Gudit Anaé
2013
Rovray
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
9601
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
9602
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
9603
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
O2 MounTainBike
9604
Di Nino Lionel
2013
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Illiez bike
9605
Trachsel Luca
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9606
Oguey Tomeo
2014
Villars-le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
Henzen Thomas
2013
Port-Valaisl
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Breitler Simon
2013
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
VTT Balcon du Jura
9609
Roh Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9610
jaccard mathieu
2013
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
vc Echallens
9611
Frey Maé
2013
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Vélo-Club Payerne
9612
Tinguely Eliam
2013
Vuippens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Pédale bulloise
9613
Poncet Mahé
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
La Pédale Bulloise
9614
Gachet Charles
2014
Charmey
-
SUI
Soft garcons
Ski Club Im Fang
9615
Julmy Marius
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9616
Julmy Aurèle
2013
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9617
Beaud Mathis
2013
Marsens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9618
Deillon Flavien
2014
La Joux FR
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9619
Maillard Mathis
2013
Vauderens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9620
Fasel Lucien
2013
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
VCF
9621
Bochatay Gustav
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
Cyclephile Sédunois
9622
Franc Eli
2014
Monthey
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9623
Pasquier Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Dani VTT / Pédale Bulloise
9624
Bossel Tom
2013
Vuisternens-devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
Kids Bike Horizon
9625
Gavillet Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9628
Albertano Arne
2013
Rueyres -St-Laurent
-
SUI
Soft garcons
9629
Margueron Aurélien
2014
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9630
Piller Nathan
2013
Villarsel-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9631
Charrière Romain
2013
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
105
Martin Marinette
1983
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
106
Challandes Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
107
Grossrieder Mathilde
2002
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
O2 Moun TainBike
108
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
Team Chiffelle

XC - Dames 2
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
109
Bapst Sab
1980
Trey
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Team VC Payerne Procycle
110
evequoz Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
111
Lovey Anne
1981
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
Papival Scott Gd Raid BcVs
112
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
XC - Dames 2
CC Littoral - SCOTT
344
Singele Isabelle
1965
La Sagne NE
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc

XC - Hommes
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Ferreira Nunes Diogo
1993
Echarlens
FR
POR
XC - Hommes
Team Fribourg Cycling Dev
4
Maillefer Simon
2000
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Vélo Club Vevey
5
Courtine Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
6
Morard Dimitri
2000
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
Papival Scott grand Raid BCVS
7
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO Plaffeien
8
Chiffelle Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Chiffelle
9
Macheret Richard
1996
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
10
Grünenfelder Christian
1996
Vuisternens-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
FCFO3
11
Chenaux Cédric
2002
Villars-sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Vélo Club Fribourg
12
Vallat Gilles
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
#vccjoliatcycles-BANDISA
13
Hintzy Loris
1996
Vicques
JU
SUI
XC - Hommes
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz
14
Naullet Clément
1992
Gland
VD
FRA
XC - Hommes
Leman Racing Club
15
Dénervaud Maxime
2000
Les Sciernes d'Albeuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Texner Cypwheels
16
Dénervaud Rémy
1996
Les Sciernes d'Aleuve
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Texner Cypwheels
17
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Léman Racing Club
18
Berchier Samuel
2001
Sévaz
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Triclub Esta Broye
19
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
20
Wenger Florian
1994
Montagny-la-Ville
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Cycles Tesag - Uvex
21
Vonlanthen Damien
1997
Formangueires
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
22
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
Bikebox Racingteam
23
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
BSO Plaffeien
24
Rolle Sébastien
1994
Ursy
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
113
Linder Jeelan
2002
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
334
PRIEUR Sylvain
1996
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
342
Pradervand Roman
1993
Yvonnand
-
SUI
XC - Hommes
343
scarth ryan
1994
chavannes-le-chêne
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Team Chavannes
346
Haldimann Guillaume
2002
Perroy
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
Vélo club Echallens

XC - Masters 1
33

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Grand Anthony
1991
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Dupasquier sports bike
2
Luthi Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
25
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Vélo Club Fribourg
26
Guélat Nathan
1990
Yverdon-les-Bains
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
27
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Pédale Bulloise
28
Ferreira Bruno
1983
Mézières FR
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
Pedale Bulloise/ Nutrysportsnutrition
29
Fernandez Obenza Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
CC Os Mosqueteiros
30
Moret Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Dani VTT ORBEA
31
Fellay Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs Veveyse
33
Bordet Raphael
1986
VINZIER
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
EVIAN VELO
34
beselga gomes fernando
1986
Broc
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
Team Chiffelle
35
barros lourenço Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
36
Andreae Julien
1987
Chesalles sur Moudon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
37
Bolis Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT CROSSROAD
38
Premand Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
GX Racing
39
Schulé Sylvain
1987
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team cycles Tesag Uvex
40
Perroud Gaël
1989
Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
41
Montavon Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
42
Richard Anael
1990
Corcelles-le-Jorat
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
43
Conus Jeremie
1991
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
44
haelewyn Simon
1991
LOGELBACH
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1
Red Fish Neuchâtel
45
De Melo Esteves Fernando
1985
La Garde
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
46
Racine Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Team Cycles Prof
47
Dupasquier Steve
1991
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
48
Guex Benoît
1991
Matran
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Menoud bike
49
Miller Andrew
1982
Nyon
VD
RSA
XC - Masters 1
VC Nyon
50
Gex Nicolas
1989
Riddes
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
GX Racing
51
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
330
Luthi Mikael
1982
Arconciel
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
336
Dafflon Xavier
1982
Fribourg
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
PRO Cycles - SCOTT
339
BENEY MAXIME
1984
Corseaux
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
347
Maranon Roberto
1984
Ostermundigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
52
Nevers Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
53
Lozano Daniel (Amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team sudero
54
Deprez michel
1972
FULLY
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
55
Benoit Stéphane
1975
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
sudero
56
Sanchez Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
Club Cycliste Littoral
57
Ubaldi Gianluca
1981
Montreux
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
58
Rime Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
59
Truan Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Val'Bikes
60
Zampieri Lucas
1979
Gals
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
TEAM TESAG UVEX
61
Dénervaud Mario
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
62
Jaccard Lilian
1976
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
vc echallens
63
Jaccard David
1976
Champvent
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Pro Bike Services
64
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Chiffelle
65
Jungo Roger
1977
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
Michaud Arnaud
1979
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Zeta Cycling Club
67
Maillard Olivier
1975
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
TEAM MENOUD BIKE
68
Dubois Gaël
1978
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
mardis déchaînés
69
LOUVION Fabien
1978
La roche sur foron
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
Pays Rochois
70
EVEQUOZ Bertrand
1980
Ayent
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
71
Polo François
1976
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Romanel Basket
72
Polo Charles
1974
Romanel-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Romanel Basket
73
De Lorenzi Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VCPCV / VCE
74
Gendre Xavier
1981
Morlon
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Ciclissimo/PB
75
Huber Vincent
1976
Gumefens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Procycles
76
donatucci valentino
1975
Biel (BE)
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
team Grieenhill Bikers
77
Bapst Christophe
1979
Vuisternens-en-Ogoz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Fox Gibloux
78
kern Julien
1977
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
79
Mooser Markus
1974
Charmey
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
PB Bulle
80
Dind Patrick
1975
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VC Echallens
81
Matthey-Claudet Sébastien
1975
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
82
Hubacher Peter
1972
Soyhiéres
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Alouettes/Logo-Print
83
Gut Thomas
1972
Bolligen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
84
Nicollerat David
1973
Denges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
CNN Tri Nyon
85
Pochelon Olivier
1975
Arzier
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
VTT la Barillette
86
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
Vtt Balcon du Jura
87
david francky
1975
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
PowerBar Swiss Explorers
88
Martinez Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
331
Dubey Patrick
1977
Romont
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Team Velosophe Beer
333
Baud Raphael
1980
Chaux Neuve
-
FRA
XC - Masters 2
338
Mesot Thierry
1979
Pringy
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
341
Ribotel Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
Pédales Bulloise

XC - Seniors
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
89
Siffert Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
90
Mathys Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team Raid Mountain
91
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Club Cycliste du Littoral
92
Rolle Alain
1969
Rossens
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
TEAM 3001
93
Dalmas Pierre-Alain
1963
Chavornay
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
VTT Balcon du Jura
94
Lang Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Léman Racing Club
95
Menoud Rainier
1968
Villarsel-le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team Menoud-Bike
96
Lambert Jean-Claude
1969
Fétigny
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Team Dani VTT
97
Capelli Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
Montreux Rennaz cyclisme
98
Couto José
1970
Ependes FR
FR
POR
XC - Seniors
Lusitanos Fribourg
99
SCHMID Sébastien
1970
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Cimes Cycle
100
De Andrade António
1970
Bulle
FR
POR
XC - Seniors
Les Amis du Vtt
101
Dao Hien
1968
Crassier
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
laRumeur
102
Gouveia Luis Filipe
1971
Salavaux
VD
POR
XC - Seniors
103
Forchelet Daniel
1956
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
Club Cycliste du Littoral
104
Balmer Eric
1965
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Dani VTT
332
Marendaz Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
335
Hauser Johnny
1971
Cugy FR
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
337
Rigolet John
1967
Bulle
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
340
Salomon Lionel
1968
Givisiez
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors