Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

271 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VTT Balcon du Jura
CHAMPOD Samuel
2005
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cadets
3002
110 cyclisme Illsach(F)
PILLONEL Nathan
2005
Uffheim
-
SUI
Cadets
3003
VC Tramelan
WEBER Kéo
2006
Le Fuet
BE/JB
SUI
Cadets
3004
Zeta Cycling Club
BIALON Nicolas
2006
Montalchez
NE
SUI
Cadets
3005
Cyclophile Sédunois
CRETTENAND Elric
2005
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Cadets
3036
Pédale Bulloise
ESCRIEUT Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cadets
3037
VTT Balcon du jura
JACCARD Matthias
2005
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cadets
3055
Maël Brander
BRANDER Maël
2006
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3006
VC Kerzers/ Team Velogalerie
STECK Nina
2006
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3007
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL / Club Cyclistes du Littoral
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3008
PB BULLE
CHAVAILLAZ Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Cadettes
3054
Cimes Cycle
SCHMID Ines
2005
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Champvent / Team GuibertBike
FLACTION Anaïs
2012
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9502
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9503
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
ALTHAUS Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9504
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Eloïse
2011
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9505
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Coline
2011
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9506
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9507
Vélo Club Vallorbe
LAB Ayline
2012
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9508
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Léonie
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9509
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9510
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Line
2012
Colombier
NE
SUI
Cross filles
9511
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Timéa
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross filles
9512
MONNEY Amandine
2012
Marsens
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9513
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Emma
2012
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
VC Payerne Racing
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
Pédale Bulloise
PERRITAZ Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Vélo Club fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
MOLLIET Romain
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
Cimes Cycles
NGUYEN Marius
2011
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Matthieu
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRANCE
BURGY Axel
2011
Chatenois
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Zeta Cycling Club
DUBOIS Keo
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9411
O2 Mountainbike
PROGIN Antonin
2012
La Tour-De-Trême
-
SUI
Cross garcons
9412
Club cycliste du Littoral
CUENIN Maxence
2011
Couvet
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9413
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9414
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9415
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Samuel
2011
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9450
Vélo club Franches montagnes
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9451
VC Echallens
RANDIN Hugo
2011
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
47
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie
STECK Tim
2003
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Juniors
48
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise
TERCIER Rémi
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
Juniors
49
Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste Littoral
VUILLIOMENET Julien
2003
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors
50
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
BARBEN Luca
2003
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Juniors
51
Cyclophiles Sédunois
AMBERT Anthony
2003
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
Juniors
52
Bikeinlove cycling Genève
ALLET Christophe
2003
Avully
GE
SUI
Juniors
53
Team Menoud Bike
CHENAUX Thoma
2003
Châtonnaye
FR
SUI
Juniors
154
CCLittora Team Prof
GRUN Mateo
2004
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Juniors
2043
ZetaCyclingClub
RIGOLET Rémy
2004
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3009
Ccl
DE ALMEIDA Tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega filles
3010
PB Bulle
CHAVAILLAZ Maelys
2007
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3030
Velo Club Fribourg
MARTHE Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3033
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BRETON Hélia
2007
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3011
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Romain
2007
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
BSO Plaffeien
NEUHAUS Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
CCL PROF
VUILLEUMIER Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
Vélo club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Nyon
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
VC Nyon
MURY Nathan
2008
Burtigny
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
Vélo club Orbe
LEUENBERGER Luca
2008
Chavornay
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
Cycle Prof
SIMONE Enzo
2008
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Martin
2007
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
V.C ECHALLLENS
SCHERTENLEIB Loic
2007
Montaubion-Chardonne
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Vélo Club Vallorbe
GIRARD Quentin
2008
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3032
Club cycliste du Littoral
GUGERLI Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3034
Vélo club Échallens
TRUAN Harry
2008
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3035
TEAM CIMES CYCLE
LAMBIEL Timéo
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3052
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
CAPELLI Diego
2008
Roche Vd
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3053
Pédale bulloise
MULLER Guillaume
2008
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega garçons

Populaires 14 km
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3022
VC Echallens
GLASSEY Frédéric
1973
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3023
VC ECHALLENS
RUEDIN Philippe
1960
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3024
VÉLO CLUB VALLORBE
FLACTION Céline
1987
Juriens
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3025
Vélo Club Vallorbe
BRETON Sarah
1979
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3026
Team Fabe
DREYER Fabrice
1981
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3027
Vélo club vallorbe
MALHERBE Maureen
1982
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3028
vélo club vallorbe
GIRARD Arielle
1974
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3029
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3031
DaniVTT / Orbea
PASQUIER Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
Populaires 14 km
3038
Vélo-club Vallorbe
NICOD Frédéric
1978
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Populaires 14 km

Populaires 24 km
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2011
COURTINE Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2012
GORRIS Stephane
1989
Semsales
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2013
DUBOIS Grégory
1984
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Populaires 24 km
2014
ANGEVERT Guillaume
1982
Fétigny
FR
FRA
Populaires 24 km

Populaires 32 km
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
56
DIND Florian
1997
Vevey
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
67
VTT Balcon du Jura
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
156
FAYET Claude
1976
Aubonne
VD
SUI
Populaires 32 km
160
Tri Team Pully / XPERIENCE TRAINING
BUCHIN-ROULIE Vanessa
1974
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Populaires 32 km

Poussins filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9945
Team Prof
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9946
Cycles Prof
GIRARD Eva
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9947
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9948
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9949
Sc Reppaz
BOLIS Enya
2015
Orsières
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
9950
Sc Reppaz
BOLIS Manon
2016
Orsières
VS
SUI
Poussins filles
9951
VTT Balcon du Jura
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9952
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9953
Dani VTT
PASQUIER Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9954
SARRET Zoé
2018
Villiers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9955
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Tess
2016
Sullens
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9956
RACINE Lou
2019
Sugiez
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
Team prof
LÜTHI Noa
2015
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CROISIER Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9804
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Poussins garcons
9805
Vélo club Vallorbe
NICOD Maxime
2016
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
ANGEVERT Florian
2017
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9807
DUBOIS Naël
2017
Fétigny
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9808
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9809
Progin's Team
PROGIN Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9810
TÂCHE Constant
2016
Jorat-Menthue
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9811
Kids Bike Horizon
ROMANENS Léon
2015
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9812
ROMANENS Martin
2017
Rossens Fr (fr)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9813
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons
9814
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VTT Balcon du Jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9302
Cimes Cycle
NGUYEN Sarah
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9304
Vélo Club Vallorbe
JAQUES Léonie
2010
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9305
Team ACM
MARTHE Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock filles
9306
MTB Heitenried
OBERSON Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
cyclomaniacs Veveyse
BERTHOUD Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
ZetaCycling Club
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
VELO CLUB PAYERNE
BERSIER Jules
2010
Cugy (fr)
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
Illiez bike
DI NINO Maël
2010
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
VC NENDAZ
CLAESSENS Arthur
2009
Basse-Nendaz
VS
BEL
Rock garçons
9206
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
cycleprof
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Zeta Cycling Club
NAPPIOT Théo
2010
Colombier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9209
Zeta Cycling Club
MICHAUD Yanis
2009
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
zeta cycling
TRYSTAN Comminot
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9211
O2Montain Bike
CHARRIÈRE Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9212
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9213
Cimes Cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9214
Cimes cycle
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Rock garçons
9215
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Gabriel
2010
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9216
Vélo club Vallorbe
BRETON Milan
2010
Bretonnières
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9217
Vélo Club Vallorbe
ROSE Ewan
2009
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9218
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9219
RRC Bern
GUT Timur
2009
Bolligen
BE
SUI
Rock garçons
9220
VC Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
Rock garçons
9221
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9222
vtt Mont d'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9229
ESCRIEUT Romain
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9230
Vélo Club Payerne Racing
ATIENZA Matéo
2009
Moudon
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9231
BOSSET Nathan
2010
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9232
Cyclo Prof
GERMANN Yuri
2010
Hauterive
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9233
MENOUD Matt
2010
Travers
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9234
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Félix
2009
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9235
Cycles Prof
RUBBI Flavio
2010
Cornaux
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Pédale Bulloise
DERVEY Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9703
Vélo Club Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9704
Vélo club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Soft filles
9705
PROGIN Noélie
2014
La Toure-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9706
PEETERS Anne
2013
Corgémont
BE/JB
NED
Soft filles
9714
Velo Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Yaelle
2013
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Soft filles
9715
MENOUD Mia
2013
Travers
NE
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
MOLLIET Evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
BERTHOUD Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Illiez bike
DI NINO Lionel
2013
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9604
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9606
Vélo-club Pays-d'Enhaut
MARTIN Mathieu
2013
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9607
O2MounTainBike
FAVRE Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9608
Team Fabe
DREYER Gabriel
2014
Corcelles-Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9609
Vélo Club Vallorbe
MALHERBE Eliott
2014
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9610
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOD Clément
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9611
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Ayrton
2013
Cheseaux-Lausannecheseaux
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9612
Dani VTT / Pédale Bulloise
PASQUIER Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9613
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Noah
2013
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9614
Kids Bike Horizon
ROH Noem
2014
Erde
VS
SUI
Soft garcons
9615
vvt Mont d'Or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Soft garcons
9655
RYSER Arno
2013
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
9656
VC Echallens
RANDIN Timoté
2014
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9657
VTT Balcon du Jura
BREITLER Simon
2013
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9658
BEGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Soft garcons
9659
Cycles Prof
ROBERT Jouian
2014
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Global Cycle Château-d'Oex
MARTIN Marinette
1983
Château-D'oex
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2003
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
CHALLANDES Dounia
2002
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2004
CC littoral
LUTHI Cindy
1987
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2005
Team Chiffelle
CHAVAILLAZ Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2007
Zeta cycling
DESAULES Sandrine
1986
Dombresson
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2008
Cycles Froidevaux
LIECHTI Daniela
1982
Montricher
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2009
La Bicycletterie / Cimes Cycle
ROY Pauline
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
2042
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Dames 2
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Vélo Club Vallorbe
NICOL Laure
1979
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Dames 2
2006
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
SINGELE Isabelle
1965
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 2

XC - Hommes
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Cycles Prof Luthï
FERMO Damien
2000
Vionnaz
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
5
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
6
PB/ team dupasquier sport
GENTIZON Valentin
1999
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
7
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
GARNIER Leo
2002
Grandson
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
8
Passion Velo
L'EPLATTENIER Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XC - Hommes
9
GEISER Thibaut
1992
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
10
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Quentin
2002
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
11
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Maxime
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
57
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL
LÜTHI Patrick
1992
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
58
Team Chiffelle
CHIFFELLE Nathan
1999
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
62
Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Lionel
1993
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
65
Zeta Cycling Club / La Bicycletterie
TREVISANI Sandro
1996
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Hommes
70
UC Montheysanne
CLAPASSON Thomas
1999
Collombey
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes
71
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
AYMON Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
72
AYMON Maël
2000
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
81
VC Echallens / Cycles Prof
NOËL Loïc
1999
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
165
Course Club Salvan
BOCHATAY Alexandre
1998
Salvan
VS
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
2
TEAM CRISTAL SPORT CROSSROAD
BOLIS Florent
1986
Orsières
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
3
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
BARROS LOURENÇO Marcio
1986
Sembrancher
VS
POR
XC - Masters 1
12
Vélo Club Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
GUÉLAT Nathan
1990
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
14
Team Dupasquier sports bike
GRAND Anthony
1991
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
15
PB / nutrysports
FERREIRA Bruno
1983
Mézières Fr
FR
POR
XC - Masters 1
16
Tri-Tourists
KOLESNIKOV-GAUTIER Alexey
1990
Geneve
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
17
CC Os Mosqueteiros
FERNANDEZ OBENZA Alexis
1987
Visp
VS
ESP
XC - Masters 1
18
Szczepanbike
RACZKOWSKI Tomasz
1988
Yvonand
VD
POL
XC - Masters 1
19
Bike Point-ORBEA
ROSSETTI Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
20
VC Echallens
PRIETO Samuel
1983
Oulens-Echallens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
21
La Bicycletterie Suisse
LOETSCHER Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
22
Team Cycles Prof
RACINE Fabien
1988
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
23
FELLAY Julien
1990
Sorens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
24
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
25
Next Ride Racing - Santa Cruz / Cimes Cycle
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 1
54
REGLI Gaëtan
1987
Sugiez
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 1
59
Cycles Vuillemier / VCT
DE BORTOLI Julien
1984
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
69
GX Racing
PREMAND Frédéric
1983
Choëx
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 1
77
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
78
FACCHINETTI Emanuele
1983
Préverenges
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
79
Footing Club Lausanne
FAURIA TORRENT Oriol
1986
Lausanne
VD
ESP
XC - Masters 1
80
ROCHAT Mathieu
1985
Lonay
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
155
Cycles Prof
GIRARD Simon
1985
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
157
ACN Yverdon
WILD Rémy
1983
Lausanne
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1
158
Passion Vélo / VC Edelweiss
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
161
Team Cimes Cycle
VALLAT Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
162
RODRIGUES Vitor
1986
Hauterive Ne
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
164
CHAMPION Yannick
1982
Tévenon
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
Team sudero
LOZANO Daniel (amalia)
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
27
CC Littoral
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
28
Club Cycliste Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 2
29
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Gianluca
1981
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
30
DÉNERVAUD Mario
1972
Peseux
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
31
NEVERS Yannick
1979
Le Locle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
32
TEAM CHIFFELLE et Teysalpi
RIME Bruno
1978
Vuadens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
33
ANDRES Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
34
NOBEL Karl
1981
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
XC - Masters 2
35
Papival Scott Grand-Raid BCVS
BIFFIGER Christian
1972
Glis
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
36
Vtt balcon du jura
BREITLER Michael
1979
Sullens
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
55
MATTHEY-CLAUDET Sébastien
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
60
Léman Racing Club
DA CUNHA Luis
1980
Gland
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
63
Val'Bikes
TRUAN Stéphane
1974
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
64
Menoud Bike / pédales Bulloise
RIBOTEL Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
66
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
GUT Thomas
1972
Bolligen
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
68
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
FORESTIER Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
73
Team Ladakh
BRAUN Michaël
1974
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
74
Team Chiffelle
DANIEL Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
75
Zeta Cycling Club
ROBERT-NICOUD Julien
1979
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
76
Vtt Balcon du Jura
BLANCHY Mathieu
1976
Ste Croix
VD
MON
XC - Masters 2
153
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
BOILLAT Armand
1978
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
XC - Masters 2
159
Team Mont-Soleil
WINKLER Laurent
1979
Mont-Soleil
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
163
PARMIGIANI Andrea
1981
Biel (be)
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
37
THOEMUS FACTORY TEAM
SIFFERT Stefan
1971
Schmitten
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
38
Team Raid Mountain
MATHYS Pierre-Alain
1966
Le Crêt
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
39
Club Cycliste du Littoral
POGGIALI Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
40
VC VALLORBE
SMITH Nicholas
1968
Rances
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
41
BANNWART Martin
1963
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
42
Team MA
MARCACCI Alberto
1970
Wohlen Bei Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Seniors
43
VELOLADEN BERN
GALLIMORE Andrew
1968
Jegenstorf
BE
AUS
XC - Seniors
44
MARENDAZ Jacky
1964
Mathod
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
45
Cimes Cycle
MARCHAND Laurent
1967
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
46
Léman Racing Club
LANG Nils
1965
La Rippe
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors
61
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme
CAPELLI Dominique
1970
Roche
VD
SUI
XC - Seniors