Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

224 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cross Knaben
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Perritaz Hugo
2011
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
502
Minoggio Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Vélo Club fribourg
503
Dafflon Tom
2012
Broc
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
504
REYNAUD MATTHIEU
2012
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
505
Brügger Chris
2011
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
Cross Knaben
506
Neuhaus Sven
2012
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
507
Taccoz Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
VC Payerne Racing
508
MOLLIET ROMAIN
2011
Chessel
VD
SUI
Cross Knaben
MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME
509
Jungo Nils
2011
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
510
Frey Sevan
2011
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Vélo-Club Payerne
511
Muller Antoine
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pedale Bulloise
512
Zbinden Noah
2012
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO
513
Pittet Noah
2011
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
514
Bukowski Milan
2011
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Cross Knaben
Vélo Club Vallorbe
515
Tinguely Nico Yann
2012
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO/ Cross1
516
Morel Luca
2011
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
O2 MTB
517
Magnin Eliot
2011
La Roche FR
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
o2 MTB
518
Pasquier Robin
2011
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
O2 Mountain Bike
519
Dervey Théo
2011
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
520
Bonnet Cédric
2011
Tatroz
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
521
Jelk Nicolas
2012
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO
522
Thossy Lio
2012
Brünisried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO
523
Oberson Nicolas
2012
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
MTB Heitenried
524
DROUX Manuel
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
525
Meyer Ariel
2011
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO
532
Pürro Mattia
2012
Giffers
FR
SUI
Cross Knaben
BSO
533
Aeby Valentin
2011
Laupen
BE
SUI
Cross Knaben

Cross Mädchen
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
526
Portmann Valentina
2011
Rüschegg
BE
SUI
Cross Mädchen
Kids bike Schwarzenburg
527
Muller Fanny
2011
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
Pedale Bulloise
528
Althaus Lene
2012
Glion
VD
SUI
Cross Mädchen
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
529
Favre Nina
2012
Pringy
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
O2MounTainBike
530
Bruenisholz Lya
2012
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
BSO Plaffeien
531
Brügger Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Cross Mädchen
BSO

Elite Damen 1
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1504
Huber Manuela
1986
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Elite Damen 1
BSO Bikeclub Senseoberland
1505
Fontana Charlotte
1984
Plaffeien
-
SUI
Elite Damen 1
BSOGirls
1506
Overney Corinne
1983
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Elite Damen 1
O2 MTB
1507
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Elite Damen 1
Team Chiffelle

Elite Damen 2
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1508
Matter Sibylle
1973
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
Elite Damen 2
BSO

Elite Herren
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2001
Buntschu Sandro
1997
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
BSO Plaffeien/Mahu
2002
Remy Simon
1998
Charmey
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
Felt DaniVTT / pédale bulloise
2003
Aebischer Joel
2001
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
TEAM MTB SCOTT FRIBOURG/BSO Plaffeien
2004
Morina Dardan
1994
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
2005
Kraus Jakob
2002
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
Elite Herren
BSO Plaffeien
2006
Dutoit Fabien
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Elite Herren
2007
Yerly Cédric
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
2008
Vallat Lionel
1993
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Elite Herren
Cimes Cycle
2009
Gremion Fabien
1994
La Tour De Treme
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
O2 MOUNTAIN BIKE
2033
Mollard David
2000
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Elite Herren
BigFriends.ch / BSO Plaffeien
2035
bolmont Pierre
1996
Les Ollières
-
FRA
Elite Herren
Annecy cyclisme compétition

Fun Herren
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2501
Wyssen Philippe & Luca
1987
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Fun Herren
BSO

Hard Knaben
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1029
Gremaud Valentin
2006
Le Pâquier
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
O2 Mountain bike
1030
Probst Jérémie
2005
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Local bikeshop
1031
Kolly Valentin
2005
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
VCF
1032
Monney Jeremy
2006
Saint-Sylvestre
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1033
Bukowski Timéo
2006
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Hard Knaben
Vélo Club Vallorbe
1034
Risse Johann
2005
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Pédale Bulloise / Team Menoud Bike
1035
Maillat Luc
2005
Mamishaus
BE
SUI
Hard Knaben
Kids Bike Club Schwarzenburg
1036
Escrieut Léo
2006
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1037
Piccand Neo
2005
Marsens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Fribourg Cycling Devlopment
1038
Feyer Joël
2005
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
1039
Pugin Merlin
2006
Epagny
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
O2 Mountain Bike
1040
WIRZ Simon
2005
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1059
Jacquier Romain
2005
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Hard Knaben
Pédale Bulloise

Hard Mädchen
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1041
Rouiller Pauline
2006
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen
Pédale bulloise
1042
Currat Mélia
2006
Giffers
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen
BSO Bikeclub Senseoberland
1043
Chavaillaz Melinda
2005
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Hard Mädchen
PB BULLE

Junioren
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Dunand Quentin
2003
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Junioren
Ayko Team
1509
Mollard Baptiste
2004
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Junioren
Big Friends
1510
GOUMAZ ARNAUD #missing
2003
ROMONT
FR
SUI
Junioren
CYCLOPHILE ROMANTOIS

Juniorinnen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1502
Bossel Chloé
2004
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Juniorinnen
Pédale Bulloise
1503
Droux Lucie
2004
Charmey
FR
SUI
Juniorinnen
Pédale Bulloise

Masters Herren
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2010
Progin Lionel
1982
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Menoud Bike / Cylomaniacs Veveyse
2011
Minoggio Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Vélo Club Fribourg
2012
Zumbühl Benjamin
1984
Wabern
-
SUI
Masters Herren
2013
Moret Frédéric
1985
Blonay
VD
SUI
Masters Herren
Dani VTT ORBEA
2014
NGUYEN Maxime
1990
Annecy le vieux
-
FRA
Masters Herren
TEAM VELOCHANNEL.COM
2015
Benjamin Thalmann
1985
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
BSO Plaffeien
2016
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike
2017
Zumbühl Samuel
1982
+41786593325
BE
SUI
Masters Herren
2018
Romanens Fabian
1984
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Team Chiffelle
2030
Jacot Dominique
1984
Posieux
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Version Originale Cycles
2032
Gachet Nicolas
1982
Pringy
FR
SUI
Masters Herren
Pédale Bulloise

Mega Knaben
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Neuhaus Loris
2008
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1002
Jungo Max
2007
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO
1003
Gremaud Noa
2007
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO / Team Menoud Bike
1004
Dafflon Nathan
2007
Broc
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1005
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Mega Knaben
CCL PROF
1006
Brugger Colin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1007
Schumacher Sven
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1008
Muller Guillaume
2008
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Pédale bulloise
1009
Kropf ETIENNE
2007
LE MOURET FR
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO PLAFFEIEN
1010
Vetterli Mathieu
2007
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Vélo club Estavayer
1011
Kunz Leo
2007
Laupen
BE
SUI
Mega Knaben
1012
Hostettler Joel
2007
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Mega Knaben
Kids Bike Schwarzenburg
1013
Vauthey Ely
2007
Estavayer-le-Lac
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
VC Estavayer
1014
Moor Gino
2007
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Mega Knaben
Kids Bike Schwarzenburg
1015
piccand tim
2008
marsens
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1016
Droux Simon
2007
Charmey
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
1017
Meyer Raphael
2007
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1018
Meyer Laurin
2008
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1019
Overney David
2007
Lossy
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
Vélo Club Fribourg
1020
Capelli Diego
2008
Roche VD
VD
SUI
Mega Knaben
Vélo Club Montreux-Rennaz
1021
Zosso Silvan
2008
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
Mega Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
1056
Gugerli Adrien
2007
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega Knaben
Club cycliste du Littoral

Mega Mädchen
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1022
ramel alicia
2008
Pâquier-Montbarry
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
Pédale bulloise
1023
de almeida tess
2008
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega Mädchen
Ccl
1024
Baumann Jael
2008
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
BSO Plaffeien
1025
Blum Lauriane
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
BSO Plaffeien
1026
Martinez Kim
2008
Chavannes-Forts
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
Pédale Bulloise
1027
Marthe Elia
2008
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
Velo Club Fribourg
1028
Chavaillaz Maelys
2007
SOMMENTIER
FR
SUI
Mega Mädchen
Pb bulle

Pfüderini Knaben
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Progin Lenny
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
2
Romanens Léon
2015
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Kids Bike Horizon
3
Romanens Martin
2017
Gibloux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Kids Bike Horizon
4
Fontana Mauro
2017
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
BSO
5
Croisier Sven
2015
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Vélo Club Vallorbe
6
Rotzetter Gabriel
2016
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Kids Bike Horizon
7
Zbinden Leo
2016
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
BSO
8
Jungo John
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
9
Jungo Jim
2016
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
10
Castella Simon
2016
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Ski club Im Fang
11
Perritaz Thibaut
2015
Broc
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
12
Morel Kylian
2016
Bulle
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
O2 MTB
13
Muller Nicolas
2016
Ollon
VD
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
-
14
Carrel Noam
2015
Orsonnens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Kids Bike Horizon
15
Lathion Sam
2015
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
Vélo Club Fribourg
24
Schneider Lio Caspin
2015
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
BSO
29
Piller Aaro
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
BSO
30
Hänni Joann
2015
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben
31
Charrière Basile
2015
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Knaben

Pfüderini Mädchen
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
16
Progin Thelma
2015
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
17
Fontana Lina
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
BSO
18
Jungo Anja
2015
Schmitten (FR)
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
19
Brügger Sophie
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Rufeneland
20
Thalmann Norina
2017
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Skiclub Schwarzsee
21
Thalmann Malea
2015
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Skiclub Schwarzsee
22
Piller Jelena
2016
Riggisberg
BE
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
23
Henninger Margaux
2016
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Pepe-Neuhaus
25
Pasquier Nora
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Dani VTT
26
Pasquier Elly
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
Dani VTT
27
Sagues Berthon Núria
2016
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen
28
Lathion Max
2017
Villarsel-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Pfüderini Mädchen

Rock Knaben
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
701
Zobel Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
702
Progin Aaron
2009
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Team Menoud-Bike / Cyclomaniacs Veveyse
703
Berthoud Yanis
2009
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
704
REYNAUD SAMUEL
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
705
Hintze Sébastien
2010
Marly
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
BSO
706
Charrière Guillaume
2010
Gumefens
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
O2 Bike
707
Jungo Léon
2010
Rechthalten
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
708
Lötscher Livio
2009
PlaffeienPlaffeien
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Bikeclub Sense-Oberland (BSO)
709
Favre Aubin
2010
Pringy
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
O2MTB
710
Haarpaintner Nicolas
2009
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
MTB Heitenried
711
Hostettler Jonas
2010
Riedstätt
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben
712
Merli Noah
2009
Yvorne
VD
SUI
Rock Knaben
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
713
Waeber Lars
2010
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
714
Meyer Mark
2009
Riaz
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Pédale Bulloise
715
grob silas
2009
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Rock Knaben
schwarzenburg
716
Henninger Mathia
2010
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
VC Fribourg / Pepe-Neuhaus
726
Pürro Levin
2009
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
BSO
727
Stucki Noah
2010
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
BSO-ROCK1
728
Théraulaz Noa-Mael
2010
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Rock Knaben
Pédale Bulloise

Rock Mädchen
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
717
Gremaud Lisa
2009
Echarlens
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
BSO
718
Micheloud Lise
2009
Epagny
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
O2Mountainbike
719
Schubert Ella
2010
Schwarzsee
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
BSO Plaffeien
720
Muller Marie
2010
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
Pédale bulloise
721
Fahrni Selina
2009
Zumholz
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
BSO
722
Marthe Leonie
2010
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
723
Slinger Lucia
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
Pédale bulloise
724
Hostettler Fabienne
2009
Riffenmatt
BE
SUI
Rock Mädchen
Kids Bike Schwarzenburg
725
Oberson Amélie
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
MTB Heitenried
729
Charrière Meline
2010
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Rock Mädchen
Pedales Bulloise

Senioren Herren
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2019
Jungo Roger
1977
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
2020
Martinez Miguel
1978
Chavannes-les-Forts
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
Pédale Bulloise
2021
Hofer Matthias
1979
Amsoldingen
BE
SUI
Senioren Herren
2022
blanco alonso sergio
1978
Givisiez
FR
ESP
Senioren Herren
2023
Andres Peter
1977
Uttigen
BE
SUI
Senioren Herren
2024
Ribotel Daniel
1972
Rueyres-St.-Laurent
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
Menoud Bike
2025
Forestier Claude-Alain
1979
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Senioren Herren
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
2029
Schmutz Jérôme
1978
Ursy
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
2031
Daniel Christophe
1973
Marsens
FR
SUI
Senioren Herren
Team Chiffelle
2034
Kolly Christopher
1976
Belp
BE
SUI
Senioren Herren

Soft Knaben
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
301
Berthoud Evan
2013
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Cyclomaniacs veveyse
302
NEUHAUS LORIS
2014
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
303
molliet evan
2014
Rennaz
VD
SUI
Soft Knaben
montreux-rennaz cyclisme
304
Rotzetter Roméo
2014
Massonnens
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Kids Bike Horizon
305
Frey Maé
2013
Montagny-les-Monts
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Vélo-Club Payerne
306
Neuhaus Dominik
2013
PlasselbPlasselb
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
BSO
307
Zumbühl Lenn
2014
Wabern
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
308
Morel Sacha
2013
Bulle 1
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
O2 MTB
309
Favre Charly
2014
Pringy
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
O2MounTainBike
310
Votruba Marlo
2013
+41786593325
BE
SUI
Soft Knaben
311
Kolly Livius
2013
Alterswil FR
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
BSO Plaffeien
312
Lathion Kim
2013
Villarsel-Gibloux
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Vélo Club Fribourg
313
Henninger Théo
2013
Formangueires
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Pepe-Neuhaus
323
Pasquier Jay
2014
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft Knaben
Dani VTT

Soft Mädchen
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
314
Brügger Sara
2013
Bremgarten bei Bern
BE
SUI
Soft Mädchen
315
Currat Naorah
2014
Giffers
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
316
Hintze Mylène
2013
Marly
-
SUI
Soft Mädchen
BSO
317
Castella Julia
2013
Cerniat
-
SUI
Soft Mädchen
PEDALE BULLOISE
318
Brügger Amelie
2014
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
Rufeneland
319
Tettamanti Laura
2013
Schliern b. Köniz
BE
SUI
Soft Mädchen
BCSBK
320
Dervey Zoé
2013
Hauteville
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
Pédale Bulloise
321
Meyer Aliénor
2013
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
BSO
322
Théraulaz Elodie
2013
St. Ursens
FR
SUI
Soft Mädchen
324
Sagues Berthon Julie
2013
Villars-sous-Yens
VD
SUI
Soft Mädchen

Veteranen Herren
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2026
Ryffel Lorenz
1962
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Veteranen Herren
Thömus
2027
Schertenleib Bruno
1966
Kappel (SO)
SO
SUI
Veteranen Herren
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
2028
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Veteranen Herren
Andrey Team Trek
2036
Kolly Ruedi
1965
Plasselb
FR
SUI
Veteranen Herren
Ruedi Kolly

Volksfahrer Damen
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1052
Hostettler Barbara
1978
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Volksfahrer Damen
Barbara Hostettler
1053
Rumo Lara
1999
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Damen

Volksfahrer Herren
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1044
Hostettler Michael
1973
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
Ski Club Schwarzenburg / Air Base Flyer
1045
Neuhaus Damian
1971
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
BSO
1046
Roggo Pascal
1982
Schmitten FR
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1047
Schmutz Nicolas
2002
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
1048
Oberli Nils
2003
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
VC Perrefitte
1049
hostettler armin
1963
schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1050
Courtine Yann
1994
Muraz
VS
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1051
Chavaillaz Honoré
1978
Sommentier
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
Team Chiffelle
1054
Schneider Marco
1977
Oberschrot
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
BSO
1055
HIRSCHI REMO #missing
1992
HEITENRIED
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
1057
Wittmer Alex
1974
Villorsonnens
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
Chiffelle
1058
Haas Jean-Michel
1968
Chénens
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
O2Mountenbike
1060
Théraulaz Olivier
1975
St. Ursen
FR
SUI
Volksfahrer Herren
Pédale Bulloise