Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

170 participants

All categories
Athlete

111 - Assistance électrique (autorisée max 25km/h)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
DAENZER Murielle
1961
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Assistance électrique (autorisée max 25km/h)

111 - Femmes
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1401
BENOIT POULARD Agnès
1962
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1402
VCO
ORTEGA Géraldine
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1403
VCO
CHAROTTON Celine
1983
Sugiez
FR
SUI
111 - Femmes
1404
VC ORBE
SCHNYDER Sylvie
1994
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1405
MARTIN Isaure
1998
Ballaigues
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1406
RANDIN Valérie
1984
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1407
LENOIR Jenny
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1408
vélo club Orbe
GRANGE Pascale
1970
Fully
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1409
VCExcelsior
BÖLLENRÜCHER Silveria
1976
Ayent
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes
1410
VTT balcon du jura
HAARPAINTNER Sabine
1968
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
111 - Femmes
1411
GRANGER Samantha
1992
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
111 - Femmes

111 - Hommes
83

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
NUNEZ Marcos
1976
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1002
VC Orbe
MARTINEZ Vincent
1991
Grandson
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1003
VC Vignoble
BRON Xavier
1988
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1004
SMYKLA Sylvain
1982
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1005
DANDREL Frédéric
1974
Saint Pair Sur Mer
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1006
FERRY François-Xavier
1959
Métabief
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1007
VCO
ORTEGA Stéphane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1008
velo club echallens
SIMON Claude
1962
Echallens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1009
GIORIA Roland
1959
Salavaux
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1010
Les Fadas du Jeudi
NICOLLIER Johny
1962
Orbe
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1011
BONZON Joël
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1012
SCHORER Damien
1993
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1013
LÉVY Stéphane
1999
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1014
LEVY Jean-Marc
1962
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1015
JACCARD Anthony
1982
Bovernier
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1016
Yani’Sport
OULEVAY Stéphane
1974
Chevilly
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1017
COLLONGE Philippe
1962
Lens
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1018
Les Fadas du jeudi
BONZON Pierre-André
1957
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1019
FRAYSSE Guillaume
1976
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1020
aucun
CASALE Alexandre
1974
Bavois
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1021
velo club Orbe
SCHNEIDER Christian
1962
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1022
Léman Racing Club
ULRICH Emilien
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1023
DE LUCA Antonio
1963
Le Paquier Ne
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1024
VC VALLORBE
ZWAHLEN André
1946
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1025
Team François Sports
KAESERMANN Raphael
1983
Valeyres Sous Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1026
Team BDT
BESSON Jean-Luc
1977
Bofflens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1027
Team BDT
MONNIER Johan
1985
Agiez
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1028
Team BDT
MULLER Adrien
1985
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1029
VCO - Pro Bike Services
GYSLER Yann
1984
Ependes Vd
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1030
PARRET Damien
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1031
PLESKOWICZ Michał
1995
Neuchâtel
NE
POL
111 - Hommes
1032
Vélo Club Orbe
HARNISCHBERG Lenny
2004
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1033
VCO
GRAY Ian
1980
Pully
VD
RSA
111 - Hommes
1034
LE GANG
RICHARD Pascal
1964
Chatel St Denis
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1035
LE GANG
BYRDE Claude
1975
Chailly-Montreux
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1036
Follow Me Cudrefin
BEELER Yannis
1972
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1037
Follow Me Cudrefin
VERDON Michel
1957
Montmagny
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1038
KELLER Brian
1980
Misériez
VS
FRA
111 - Hommes
1039
FREISS Stéphane
1970
Chavornay
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1040
AGNÉUS Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1041
Triteam Lavigny
VOYAME Norbert
1954
Aubonne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1042
PIETERSE Christiaan
1983
Pully
VD
RSA
111 - Hommes
1043
SISU
VENDRAMI Colin
1996
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1044
SCHULER Laurent
1973
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1045
Les tricolores
COULOT Lucas
2002
Jougne
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1046
Les tricolores
COULOT Arnaud
1975
Jougne
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1047
BOSSEL Franck
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1048
diabet'team1
DUPUIS Jerome
1975
Pontarlier
-
FRA
111 - Hommes
1049
UCMontheysanne
MARIAUX Quentin
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1050
MARTINI Aldo
1965
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1051
MANGANEL Eric
1971
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1052
Les tricolores
COULOT Lenny
2005
Gellin
FR
FRA
111 - Hommes
1053
SCHORNOZ Kellian
1999
Avenches
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1054
Team Suchet / VO cycles
MOTTAZ Valentin
1986
Chêne-Paquier
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1055
Team Suchet
LENOIR Luc
1966
Rances
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1056
MÉRILLAT David
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1057
BORLAT Christophe
1966
Belmont-Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1058
Perfetto
PERFETTO Rosario
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
ITA
111 - Hommes
1059
--
MEILLAZ Antony
1988
Champvent
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1060
SERRANO Daniel
1993
Lausanne
VD
ECU
111 - Hommes
1061
VIENET Jonny
1960
Concise
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1062
ESTUPINAN Sergio
1988
Genève
GE
COL
111 - Hommes
1063
VC Orbe
SANTANGELO Michele
1978
Goumoëns
VD
ITA
111 - Hommes
1064
STOECKLI Didier
1974
Les Clees
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1065
Team ORL
BUSSARD Jonatan
1985
Cheyres
FR
SUI
111 - Hommes
1066
Wasimolo
CHRISTEN Gilbert
1958
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1067
JEANNIN Jérôme
1973
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1068
SALVI Richard
1961
Onnens Vd
VD
ITA
111 - Hommes
1069
TALLANT Florian
2004
Saint-Cergue
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1070
Rochat Cycles
TALLANT Norbert
1972
Villars
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1071
Vélo club Echallens
ROUXEL Mickael
1980
Bottens
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1072
procycles
GENETTI Valentin
1984
Orbe
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1073
Vélo-club Excelsior
BOLLENRUCHER Philippe
1970
Ayent
VS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1074
HOSTETTMANN Tim
1994
Loveresse (be)
BE
SUI
111 - Hommes
1075
SiSu - Pedal The Pain
VENDRAMI Loris
1994
St-Saphorin-Sur-Morges
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1076
VCC - Basel
PORTA Lucien
1994
Basel
BS
SUI
111 - Hommes
1077
VCO
MCLEOD John
1966
Villard-Burquin
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1078
EMERI Jean-François
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1079
EMERI Louis
2005
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1080
WOOD Alexander
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1081
MEGALO Matthias
2005
Pully
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes
1502
ROSPARS Nicolas
1997
Lausanne
VD
FRA
111 - Hommes
1503
CHABLOZ Mathieu
2000
Epalinges
VD
SUI
111 - Hommes

222 - Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
FUCHS Estelle
1996
Lausanne
VD
FRA
222 - Femmes
502
DUCREY Sarah
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Femmes
503
Triathlon Club Genève
CHETELAT Jessica
1982
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
222 - Femmes
528
PERRIARD Stéphanie
1985
Montanaire
VD
SUI
222 - Femmes

222 - Hommes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Keith Willett
WILLETT Keith
1969
Allaman
VD
USA
222 - Hommes
505
Robert Powell
POWELL Robert
1970
Aigle
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
506
COSTA Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
507
MICHOUD Christian
1965
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
508
HAMPITO
BOLLIGER Hans-Peter
1956
Luzern
LU
SUI
222 - Hommes
509
PERNET Alain
1961
Orbe
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
510
[CH]eese
FONTANET Marc
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
222 - Hommes
511
vélo club Fribourg
DUDLER Vincent
1958
Avry
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
512
VCO
VOLERY Julien
1985
Sugiez
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
513
Velo Club Echallens
TRACEY Nigel
1970
Bercher
VD
GBR
222 - Hommes
514
VC Orbe
GRIMM Nicolas
1976
Cheyres
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
515
JANELLE Paul
1965
Epalinges
VD
CAN
222 - Hommes
516
Veloron
BARANOWSKY Hjalmar
1963
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
517
SCHWAAR Christophe
1982
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
518
HOFFMANN Gilles
1969
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
519
ACC Corminboeuf
FOLLY Alain
1969
Courtaman
FR
SUI
222 - Hommes
520
FERNANDES Bruno
1988
Crissier
VD
POR
222 - Hommes
521
club des amis steve morabito
BERTRON Jean-François
1969
Montreux
VD
FRA
222 - Hommes
522
GLUR Patrick
1969
Echallens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
523
SCHENK Jean-Noel
1982
Meyrin
GE
SUI
222 - Hommes
524
Room 3423 Cycling Club
STEINER Jan
1994
Rieden
SG
SUI
222 - Hommes
525
TNCE
BÉGEL Stéphane
1974
Sullens
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
526
WENZEL Sandro
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes
527
VERNOIT Jeremie
1978
L'auberson
VD
SUI
222 - Hommes

333 - Hommes
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VCOrbe
FERREIRA PINTO Francisco
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
2
COCHARD Frédéric
1977
Villarvolard
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
3
MISTELI Christophe
1971
Prilly
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
4
Erasmus Power!
OTT Daniel
1999
Weinheim
-
GER
333 - Hommes
5
RIMAZ Simon
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
6
LEWANDOWSKI Marcus
1966
Maulbronn
-
GER
333 - Hommes
7
HAYOZ Alexandre
1973
Apples
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
8
Salomon / Backdoor
FAUSER Fabrice
1987
Orny
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
9
Sans
INFANTOLINO Sébastien
1971
Trélex
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
10
yvonand
REY Jean-Claude
1962
Yvonand
VD
SUI
333 - Hommes
11
UC Montheysanne
MARIAUX Joël
1976
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
333 - Hommes
12
ETIENNE Hans
1969
Bougy-Villars
VD
NED
333 - Hommes
13
ACC Corminboeuf
BONDALLAZ Robin
1966
Lentigny
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
14
Pedros Bikeshop Team
ANDEREGG Urs
1965
Obersteckholz
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
15
BECK Lorenz
1983
Bern
BE
SUI
333 - Hommes
16
ACC Corminboeuf
ALLÈGRE Frédéric
1967
Belfaux
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
17
COELHO Pedro
1984
Müntschemier
BE
POR
333 - Hommes
18
www.cycles-passion.ch
ECOFFEY Sylvain
1983
Sorens
FR
SUI
333 - Hommes
19
Audax Suisse / No Mercy
TAKACS Bela
1967
Obfelden
ZH
SUI
333 - Hommes

Balade familiale
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
REYMOND Emilie
1989
Gland
-
SUI
Balade familiale
3002
Ridewsitzerland
FAVRE Lionel
1983
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Balade familiale

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2601
MEDICO Manea
2019
Grandson
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles
2604
GENETTI Charlotte
2018
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2602
DAENZER Unai
2019
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons
2603
LOPEZ Kéane
2019
Valeyres-Montagny
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 0 à 2 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
MEDICO Thaïs
2016
Grandson
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
2405
DELÉMONT Lucie
2017
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles
2408
DAUBERGE Jade
2018
Grandson
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2402
PIETERSE Daniel
2017
Pully
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
2403
AUBERT Milan
2018
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
2404
BUCLIN Eliott
2018
Rances
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons
2406
REMUND William
2017
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 3 à 4 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
Ride Switzerland
FAVRE Laura
2014
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2202
BORGOGNON Oranne
2016
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2203
CHUARD Mindy
2016
Bavois
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2205
BUCLIN Margaux
2016
Rances
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2207
CORMINBOEUF Louise
2016
Ménières
FR
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles
2407
GOUJON Ophéline
2016
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2204
AUBERT Lyam
2016
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons
2206
DELÉMONT Antoine
2015
Orbe
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 5 à 6 ans - Garçons

Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
SCHORNOZ Nora
2013
Avenches
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Filles

Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
WYSS Liam
2013
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2003
Ride Switzerland
FAVRE Nathan
2012
Lignerolle
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2004
PIETERSE Jonathan
2014
Pully
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2005
VC Orbe
LAGUERRE Oscar
2014
Les Clées
VD
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2006
GOUJON Antoine
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons
2007
GOUJON Victor
2013
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Kids Race - 7 à 8 ans - Garçons