Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

146 participants

All categories
Athlete

AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
34

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
40
Antunes Rafael
1992
Bülach
ZH
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team xpto
42
Berger Christoph
1986
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
45
Bürgi Robert
1992
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Keiner
46
Crevoiserat Alain
1965
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
47
Crevoiserat Guillaume
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Triumph Club Vicques
48
De Matos Roberto
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Brenha Offroad Team
51
Esteves Gabriel
2000
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
52
Esteves Pedro
1988
Saland
ZH
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Sherco Suisse
56
Gosteli Francis
1968
Möhlin
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Z
57
Häberli Beat
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTP / MCS Racing Team
58
Hauswirth Bruno
1983
Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
62
Lachat Henri
1968
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
65
Lüthi Rolf
1960
Mosnang
SG
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MRSV Frauenfeld
66
Marques de Matos Nuno Adriano
1985
Vuiteboeuf
VD
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
68
Moser Christian
1974
Wabern
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
69
Naef Gaetan
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Redlisa
72
Perreten Marc
1985
Lauenen b. Gstaad
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
79
rolli samuel
1998
Aigle
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
RedLisa
83
Signer Jakob
1997
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Jakob Signer
85
Silva Pedro
1990
Glarus Nord
GL
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team XPTO
87
Sousa Rui
1998
Landquart
GR
POR
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Team Rieju
90
Varin Dylan
1996
Develier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
92
QUINONERO Pierre
1977
Plancher-bas
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
QUINONERO
93
JANEY Grégory
1983
Frahier
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Quinonero
94
ROTHLISBERGER Aurélien
1981
CHARCHILLA
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MOIRANS
95
Rosselet Johann
1982
Saint-Lupicin
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC moirans
96
Fluckiger Pierre
1970
Lachapelle sous Chaux
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
QUINONERO
97
Vaxelaire Pierre-luc
1991
Champagney
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
QUINONERO
98
Baechler Mike
1988
Morrens (VD)
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GR944
99
Perriard Martial
1992
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
116
bürgin alain
1968
Hochdorf
LU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
240
Jacques-vuarambon Adrien
1989
Bonne
-
FRA
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
241
Hostettler Quentin
1988
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
242
Marchand Patrick
1992
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Expert (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Ortajoie

AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
220
Anotta Jimmy
2004
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Corgémont
221
Borloz Achille
2003
Blonay
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Dany Wirz Offroad Training
222
Brunner Noel
2003
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
223
Giovannini Luca
2004
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F.-M.
224
Houser Alex
2005
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F-M
226
Niculescu Meydi
2002
Bôles
NE
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Tavannes Watch
228
von Burg Sebastian
2003
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Junior (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS

AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
39

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
115
Tosoni François
1982
Lajoux (JU)
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GTS
150
Anotta Yves
1967
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MC Corgémont
151
Bessa Nuno
1994
Sion
VS
POR
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
152
Böhlen Andreas
1962
Thun
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Unbekannt
155
Caré Hugo
1998
Péron
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
159
Curdy Cédric
1997
0635150102
-
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Cédric Curdy
163
Franz Patrick
1962
Büsserachbüsserach
SO
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
165
Gerber Christoph
1988
Nierlet-les-Bois
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
166
Giovannini Lionel
1973
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
AMC F.-M.
168
Hämmerli Ruedi
1955
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Beta Team Suisse
170
Heiniger Michael
1980
Regensdorf
ZH
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
-
171
HERRBRECHT GEORGES
1998
WITTELSHEIM
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
elssaserteam
173
Jarret Xavier
1999
Saint-Louis
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
174
Kilchenmann Jürg
1968
Oberbipp
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
175
Kuffer Gilles
1993
Gingins
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GDKmotos
177
Lazzari Michael
1984
Cornol
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
ORTAjoie
178
lazzari pascal
1960
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
TCV
179
Lüthi Daniel
1961
Busswil
BE
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
180
Marcon Damien
1998
Pougny
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
182
Pacheco Bessa Moises Serafim
1970
Sion
VS
POR
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
189
Rohner Andreas
1971
Lengnau AG
AG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
GCW
197
Albiez Stefan
1968
0792000765
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mc Tägermoos
198
Keller Marcel
1985
Hörhausen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
199
Stäheli Peter
1980
Herdern
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mx Tägermoos
200
Strässle Juliet
1988
Hörhausen
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
201
Karrer Emanuel
1964
Pfyn
TG
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MX Tägermoos
202
CRAMPONNE Jonathan
1992
(Indiquez au préalable le code postal)
FR
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
MANON BUCHER OU JONATHAN CRAMPONNE
203
Lang sullivan
1983
mignafans
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
204
vanthier jonathan706
1985
roches les blamont
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
JIVC ACCESS
243
Berruezo Steve
1986
Collombey
VS
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
244
BERCHTOLD Sylvain
1979
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
3D Motos
245
Melon Johan
1979
Morrens
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Aero Nazal Racing Team
246
rod nicolas
1981
Botterens
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
247
Rey Frédéric
1982
Attenschwiller
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
248
Gautherat Arnaud
1991
SONDERSDORF
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
249
SPONY CHARLY
1991
KEMBS LOECHLE
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
250
curcchod alexandre
1989
dommartin
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
251
Cruchon Steve
1978
Morrens (VD)
VD
SUI
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
252
Baumann Loïc
1995
Attenschwiller
-
FRA
AMATEUR Open (sans licence FMS + étrangers)
Mc3Lys

AMATEUR Vintage
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
233
Schwander Dieter
1972
Rheinfelden
-
GER
AMATEUR Vintage
234
Wirz Dany
1959
Echarlens
FR
SUI
AMATEUR Vintage
GTS DANY WIRZ OFFROAD TRAINING

FMS Cadet Cup
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
235
Rettenmund Lars
2005
Sumiswald
BE
SUI
FMS Cadet Cup

FMS Inter Junior
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
15
Abreu da Silva Pedro
1995
Courtedoux
JU
POR
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
26
Müller Jérôme
1999
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Magic Downhill
27
Erzer Steve
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
MCJU
28
Juillerat Dan
1998
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
Ortajoie
30
Cuttat Mateo
1997
Genève
GE
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
OTT RACING TEAM
33
Yerly Cédric
1997
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Junior
MCR Belfaux

FMS Inter Open
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Zilli Enrico
1972
Milano
-
FMS Inter Open
11
Robert Christophe
1983
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Moto Club Jurassien
12
Michaud Kélien
1993
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
MCB
13
HUNZIKER LUC
2000
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS
14
Evard Cédric
1988
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Tm Racing E2R
17
Steinmann Vincent
1994
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Mc Bagnes
19
Pasquier Arnaud
1989
Cresuz
FR
SUI
FMS Inter Open
DaniMoto
24
Ackermann Ueli
1992
Matzendorf
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
25
Pretalli Loris
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Ortajoie
29
Kölliker Sandro
1994
Wolfwil
SO
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Gts
34
Hayoz Gabriel
1993
Avenches
VD
SUI
FMS Inter Open
Franchiseur de la Broye
36
Allemann Sandro
1993
Murgenthal
AG
SUI
FMS Inter Open
GTS

FMS National Junior
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
140
Glatz Baptiste
1995
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Junior
ortajoie
141
Zbinden Cedric
1996
Schwarzenburg
BE
SUI
FMS National Junior
Cedric Zbinden
142
Besse Maxence
1997
Versegères
VS
SUI
FMS National Junior
MC Bagnes
143
Ming Silvan
1999
Ramersberg
OW
SUI
FMS National Junior
Ortp
144
Schulze Roberto
1996
Unterägeri
ZG
SUI
FMS National Junior
146
Buehler Chris
1999
Reconvilier
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Junior

FMS National Open
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
120
petermann Nicolas
1990
Orbe
VD
SUI
FMS National Open
ott racing
121
Jost Thomas
1985
Heimiswil
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
122
Brunner Daniel
1992
Mümliswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Open
Motoclub Passwang
123
Kälin Sandro
1978
Steinen
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
124
Hunziker simon
1981
Staffelbach
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
HPS
125
enzler simon
1990
Eschlikon
TG
SUI
FMS National Open
FMS
126
Neukomm Tristan
1993
Malleray-Bévilard
BE/JB
SUI
FMS National Open
Mc Corgémont
127
blättler Dominic
1995
Nottwil
LU
SUI
FMS National Open
blättler bagger gmbh
129
Britschgi Pirmin
1988
Stalden (Sarnen)
OW
SUI
FMS National Open
ORTP
130
Grütter Reto
1984
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Open
MSC Innerschweiz
131
Gurtner Steven
1984
Rotkreuz
ZG
SUI
FMS National Open
Offroad Team Pilatus
133
Panzeri Raffael
1980
Ibach
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open
134
Riat Delphine
1978
Chevenez
JU
SUI
FMS National Open
Off Road Team Ajoie
135
Rohde Ronny
1992
Reitnauu
AG
GER
FMS National Open
136
Ronchi Ramon
1992
Grosshöchstetten
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
GTS
138
Ruiz Laurent
1982
Grandval
BE
SUI
FMS National Open
MC Jurassien
139
Steiner Roger
1990
Steinerberg
SZ
SUI
FMS National Open

FMS National Senior
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
100
Christen René
1976
Ochlenberg
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
101
Dänzer Alex
1976
Pfeffingen
BL
SUI
FMS National Senior
Team Pirate
102
Borer Richard
1969
Panex
VD
SUI
FMS National Senior
103
Brunner Andy
1968
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
Motoclub Passwang
104
Pietersen Gareth
1977
Sins
AG
RSA
FMS National Senior
ORTP
105
Rossé Jean-daniel
1963
Moutier
BE
SUI
FMS National Senior
Jean-daniel Rossé
107
Grütter Martin
1979
Beinwil am See
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
MC Wohlen
108
Guldimann Marco
1966
Lostorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW/GTS/FMS
109
Hochreuter Hugo
1971
Wittnau
AG
SUI
FMS National Senior
GCW
110
HOUSER CHRISTOPHE
1969
LE NOIRMONT
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
AMC Franches-Montagnes
111
Righetti Raymond
1966
Basel
BS
SUI
FMS National Senior
CET Club
112
voisin Luca
1969
Verbier
VS
SUI
FMS National Senior
MCB
113
von Burg Björn
1971
Laupersdorf
SO
SUI
FMS National Senior
GTS
114
zeller hubert
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
FMS National Senior
FMS

FMS National Vétéran
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
210
HUNZIKER URS
1968
STAFFELBACH
AG
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
GTS
211
Schillaci Alfio
1960
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
Moto club de Cossonay
212
Brägger Stefan
1963
Orvin
BE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
motosport tramelan
213
Enz Rolf
1966
Däniken SO
SO
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
FMS
214
Calame Olivier
1968
Le Locle
NE
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
AMC Le Locle
215
rapin didier
1969
Corcelles-Payerne
VD
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
didier rapin
216
Soder Urs Jürg
1958
Riehen
BS
SUI
FMS National Vétéran
CET
217
ZELLER Christian
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
FMS National Vétéran