Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

197 participants

All categories
Athlete

JUNIOR - U19 Men
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
98
BENDER Martin
2004
Chemin
VS
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
172
Radfahrt Racing Team
WITTWER Elia
2003
Gasel
BE
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
451
JOOS Moritz
2003
Orsingen-Nenzingen
-
GER
JUNIOR - U19 Men
452
BONVIN Nicolas
2003
Veyras
VS
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
453
Zofinger 2rad Center
DJAVANBAKHT Winston
2004
Zofingen
AG
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
455
MTB RACESHOP
HUBER Neil
2004
Staad
SG
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
456
BÉCHIR Benoît
2003
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
457
TROYON Nathan
2003
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
458
Bavic Factory Racing
LEBACQ Alexandre
2003
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
GER
JUNIOR - U19 Men
459
VC Baar-Zug
HÄFLIGER Andrin
2003
Baar
ZG
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
460
BUTTET Lionel
2003
Ollon
VD
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
461
Bikeclub Aletsch
ZENGAFFINEN Josua
2004
Susten
VS
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
462
Zofingen 2radcenter
SCHINDLER Jan
2004
Uerkheim
AG
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
463
KARMA Sherpa
2003
Bern
BE
NEP
JUNIOR - U19 Men
464
CHARTRAND Brian
2003
Gryon
VD
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
465
GRANDJEAN ALEXANDRE
2003
Albeuve
FR
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men
466
Freeberg / POC
LÖB Mika
2004
Hausen Am Albis
ZH
SUI
JUNIOR - U19 Men

JUNIOR - U19 Women
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
471
Lakelandreacing Team
ROMANOWSKA Maja
2003
Ins
BE
SWE
JUNIOR - U19 Women

OPEN - Masters 2 Men
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
80
HOSTETTLER Heinz
1977
Rothrist
AG
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
421
Kona / HOT-TRAIL Racing
RYSER Thomas
1978
Homberg
BE/JB
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
422
Velolade Urdorf
WIRZ Samuel
1981
Oberrohrdorf
AG
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
423
981 Gravity Racing
TANADINI Cladio
1980
Losone
TI
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
424
OSIO Michele
1980
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
425
CK Downhill Racing Team
WAEBER Samuel
1981
Heitenried
FR
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
426
bike-corner
BEUTLER Roger
1971
Münchenstein
BL
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men
427
FuegoJego
JÄGER Martin
1974
Muttenz
BL
SUI
OPEN - Masters 2 Men

OPEN - Masters Men
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Bikeclub Verbier
HAEDERLI Sylvain
1989
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
402
Radbar.ch / Bikepark Rüti
SUTER Dominik
1987
Rüti (zh)
ZH
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
403
Elite tuga MTB
RODRIGUES Marcelo
1988
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
404
Holy Mary Racing Team
TOBIAS Wüthrich
1985
Vechigen
BE/JB
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
405
Rodeobikeracing
IMHASLY Michael
1990
Brig
VS
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
406
Holy Mary Racing Team, pressiert wie Sau
SCHEIDEGGER Beat
1984
Schüpbach
BE
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
407
981 Gravity Racing
GARCIA Tiago
1990
Locarno
TI
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
408
Bike Club Verbier - Dead Rats
YULE Alastair
1991
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
409
BlackMetaulShapers
SCHELLING Stephan
1987
Corseaux
VD
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
411
Dare
GARCIA Daniel
1987
Bremgarten (ag)
AG
POR
OPEN - Masters Men
412
Rider 404
BLANCHARD Camille
1991
Evionnaz
VS
FRA
OPEN - Masters Men
413
GRAFIKREICH.CH
JUTZI Dominik
1986
Köniz
BE
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men
414
WACKER Jonathan
1990
Vevey
VD
SUI
OPEN - Masters Men

OPEN - Men
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
33
SAX Romain
1994
Naters
VS
FRA
OPEN - Men
301
oktm_crew
PALMARELLA Ismaël
1995
Martigny
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
302
KRAKENBERGER Stanislaus
1994
Bern
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
303
Bikewelt Factory Racing
KÄLIN Tim
1999
Bennau
SZ
SUI
OPEN - Men
304
Lakelandracing Team
STRUCHEN Mirco
1997
Lyss
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
305
Redlisa Factory
NAEF Gaetan
1999
Ollon
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
306
Rodeo Bike Racing
PERREN Sven
1999
Bellwald
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
307
Bikewelt Factory Racing
GISLER Fabian
2001
Schattdorf
UR
SUI
OPEN - Men
308
BLACKMETAULSHAPERS
SOLDINI David
2000
Blonay
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
309
SickRide
BAUR Beni
1996
Merenschwand
AG
SUI
OPEN - Men
310
Sickride
LIMACHER Andreas
2001
0799641600
OW
SUI
OPEN - Men
311
Radfahrt Racing Team
HIRSCHI Lars
2002
Toffen
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
312
VAN DER HOEVEN Jacques
1999
Les Evouettes
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
313
The Way Down
SCHEICH Olivier
2000
Thun
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
314
SAHLI Elie
1995
Maracon
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
315
Simple Ride Crew
PACHOUD Loïc
2000
Chesières
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
316
Lakelandracing Team
JENNI Andre
1995
Vinelz
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
317
ELITE TUGA MTB
RODRIGUES João
1992
Belmont-Broye
FR
SUI
OPEN - Men
318
Radfahrt Racing
JUD Glenn
2001
Ittigen
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
319
TROYON Alexis
2000
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
320
Salbert Montain bike
SULPY Leon
1998
Saint Agnan
-
FRA
OPEN - Men
321
Räudiger und Söhne GmbH
FREULER Flavio
1996
Triesen
FL
SUI
OPEN - Men
322
gulag factory gaycing
ROHRER Fabio
2002
Rorschacherberg
SG
SUI
OPEN - Men
323
Simple Ride Crew
STÄUBLI Maxime
2000
Gryon
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
324
Bikewelt Factory Racing Guest Rider
BUCHER Renato
1997
Bürglen
UR
SUI
OPEN - Men
325
RodeoBikeRacing
KIMMIG David
1996
Naters
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
326
981 GRAVITY RACING
MOGHINI Etienne
1992
Giubiasco
TI
SUI
OPEN - Men
327
Rodeo Bike Racing
GEMPELER Diego
1992
Visp
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
328
MOHNI Luca
1994
Burgdorf
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
329
redlisa factory
DEVENOGE Loic
1999
Orbe
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
330
Bikegarage A+B GmbH
VAN PRAET Quinten
2002
Cham
ZG
BEL
OPEN - Men
331
redlisa factory
SUEUR Yorick
1998
Apples
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
332
Pléplériders
PISTAT Ludovic
1994
Chernex
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
333
SCHUPBACH Jonathan
2002
Lignières
NE
SUI
OPEN - Men
334
Redlisa factory
TAUXE Lucas
2001
Leysin
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
335
AMEYE Antoine
2000
Lausanne
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
336
PINARD Jeremy
2000
Bettens
VD
SUI
OPEN - Men
337
STEINER Janik
1998
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
OPEN - Men
338
FUMEAUX Alain
2000
Saillon
VS
SUI
OPEN - Men
339
Bikehub
FRESIA Emanuel
2000
Birmensdorf (zh)
ZH
SUI
OPEN - Men
340
SILVA Goncalo
2001
Bulle
FR
SUI
OPEN - Men
341
RICHOZ Alan
1999
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
OPEN - Men
342
GRANDJEAN Antoine
1998
Albeuve
FR
SUI
OPEN - Men

OPEN - Women
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
351
Holy Mary Racing Team
KIENER Jolanda
2000
Lenk
BE
SUI
OPEN - Women
352
RODEO BIKE RACING
KRUMMENACHER Isabelle
1996
Naters
VS
SUI
OPEN - Women
353
GÜNTENSPERGER Vivine Sylvie
1995
Flims
GR
SUI
OPEN - Women

PRO - Elite Men
37

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
teamproject.ch
WEBER Lutz
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
2
Janis Lehmann
LEHMANN Janis
1998
Buchegg
SO
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
3
Privateer powered by Bike Tech Aarau
NIEDERBERGER Noel
1995
Ehrendingen
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
4
Gipsy global racing
RUETSCH Constantin
1997
Lüterkofen-Ichertswil
SO
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
5
teamproject.ch
WEBER Myles
1996
Bachenbülach
ZH
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
6
HOT-TRAIL Racing
HENZI Luca
1999
Wattenwil
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
7
TFBS Racing Team
PAROZ Junior
1994
Courtelary
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
8
GAMUX / VC Saanenland
TINNER Pascal
1991
Wangen (sz)
SZ
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
9
Freeberg.ch
KÄLIN Tim
1993
Buchs
SG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
10
HOT-TRAIL Racing
SAURER Elia
2000
Aeschlen
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
11
RSV Pizol
PFIFFNER Lukas
1992
Mädris
SG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
12
HOT-TRAIL Racing
HASLER Chris
2000
Steffisburg
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
13
Santacruz,Verbier
CAROLI Jérôme
1995
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
14
Baechler Brothers
BAECHLER Yannick
2001
Giffers
FR
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
15
KORADI Joshua
2002
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
16
Specialized
CHAPUIS Max
1994
Meyrin
GE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
17
TFBS Racing Team
RANGER Bastien
2000
Pont-La-Ville
FR
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
18
VC Leibstadt
VONDERACH Liam
2002
Böttstein
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
19
Offroad Team Bern, The Way Down
SCHNEIDER Samuel
2002
Kirchlindach
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
20
STIPPLER Tom
1998
Wetzikon (zh)
ZH
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
21
WALSER Nick
1991
Lenzburg
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
22
No support
LEHMANN Lino
2002
Frauenfeld
TG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
23
Räudiger und Söhne GmbH
STILLHART Pascal
2001
Fontnas
SG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
24
Bike Club Verbier
ULIVI Arnaud
2000
Martigny-Bourg
VS
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
25
HEIM Rino
1990
Ebikon
LU
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
26
Martin Frei
FREI Martin
1988
0797342689
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
27
HELPORHELP RACING
TONOLI Alessio
1999
Schlatt (zh)
ZH
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
28
ROKKET - 2 Rad Ruprecht
FORSTER Peter
1992
Otelfingen
ZH
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
29
981 Gravity Racing
BECKMANN Luca
1996
Avegno Gordevio
TI
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
30
Bike club Verbier
PERRAUDIN Marius
2002
Bruson
VS
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
31
BikeTech Küttel / Gypsy Global Racing
KÜTTEL Fabian
1988
Suhr
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
32
YD Racing
MACDERMID William
2000
Kerzers
FR
NZL
PRO - Elite Men
33
Romain Sax
SAX Romain
1994
Naters
VS
FRA
PRO - Elite Men
34
Team VTT BMC Fribourg
HERTLING Arnaud
1997
Magnedens
FR
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
35
SELF Daniel
1998
Rotorua
-
NZL
PRO - Elite Men
37
teamproject.ch
WEBER Basil
1992
Laax
GR
SUI
PRO - Elite Men
45
POC Norco Gravity Couple
BERNET Jonas
1994
Beinwil (freiamt)
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Men

PRO - Elite Women
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
Dorval AM / Commencal
BALANCHE Camille
1990
Biel
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
52
Pivot factory racing
SIEGENTHALER Emilie
1986
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
53
Norco Factory Team
GEHRIG Carolin
1987
Flims
GR
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
54
POC Norco Gravity Couple
RUTZ Lea
1995
Beinwil (freiamt)
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
55
Veloclub Volketswil
VOGELSANGER Nina
2001
Baden
AG
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
56
TFBS Racing Team
BULLIARD Delphine
1998
Bevaix
NE
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
57
Swiss MTB Pro Team
KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona
1998
Faulensee
BE
SUI
PRO - Elite Women
58
Verbier bike club
BATTOLLA Eva
1998
Bagnes
VS
SUI
PRO - Elite Women

PRO - Masters Men
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
71
Fabienbike
BILLY Caroli
1988
Bévilard
BE
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
72
Velobude
KÄGI Martin
1986
Neunforn
TG
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
73
Biroma Team
WIDMER Dominik
1990
Wald (zh)
ZH
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
74
teamproject.ch
WEBER Thomas
1965
Bachenbülach
ZH
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
75
Gamux / mtb-raceshop.ch
DOMANEGG Christian
1988
Rapperswil-Jona
SG
ITA
PRO - Masters Men
76
PBR
BAECHLER Thierry
1972
Giffers
FR
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
77
Crazywood
MICHEL Matthieu
1983
Salvan
VS
FRA
PRO - Masters Men
78
Powerd by Röbis Velo Shop / B2RS / Moto 91 AG
WIECHEL Marco
1982
Rafz
ZH
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
79
MSC Münstertal
KLAUSMANN Marcus
1977
Mahlberg
-
GER
PRO - Masters Men
80
HOSTETTLER Heinz
1977
Rothrist
AG
SUI
PRO - Masters Men
81
STS Hinwil VC Uznach
MARTY Manuel
1991
Uznach
SG
SUI
PRO - Masters Men

PRO - U17 Men
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
121
GAMUX Factory Racing
HUTER Mike
2006
Jonen
AG
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
122
Vélo Club Fribourg
NARDO Alan
2005
Onnens
FR
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
123
SCHÜTZ Fabrizio
2006
Domat/ems
GR
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
124
RV Ersigen
ZINGG Severin
2006
Fraubrunnen
BE
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
125
TSCHANZ Russell
2006
Zweisimmen
BE
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
126
Kenda-Lezyne-Mondraker-notubes-Fox-Shimano
BÜNGEN Lars Henrik
2005
Hausen Am Albis
ZH
SUI
PRO - U17 Men
127
VERBIER
WILLIAMS Alex
2005
Bagnes
VS
SUI
PRO - U17 Men

PRO - U17 Women
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
131
Arosa Bike
ONIONS Sophie
2005
Arosa
GR
SUI
PRO - U17 Women

PRO - U19 Men
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
91
Baechler Brothers
BAECHLER Nicolas
2003
Giffers
FR
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
92
Bikebox Racingteam
HAERING Tim
2003
Rüschegg Heubach
BE
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
93
Verbier Bike Club
TROILLET Jules
2004
La Fouly Vs
VS
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
94
RMC Appenzell / Danis Bike Team
KELLER Dario
2004
Appenzell
AI
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
95
DIACOUMIDIS Osteen
2004
Rebévelier
BE
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
96
LOCAL BIKE SHOP - TRANSITION
LAMBERT Ben
2004
Collombey-Muraz
VS
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
97
Arosa Bike
ONIONS Austin
2004
Arosa
GR
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
98
Verbier bike club
BENDER Martin
2004
Chemin
VS
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
99
Vc lancy
WALDBURGER Ralph
2004
Confignon
GE
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
100
Bicross Club Genève
GANTNER Mathis
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
101
Santa Cruz
STROM Christopher
2003
Vufflens-Le-Château
VD
SUI
PRO - U19 Men
102
YD Racing
MACDERMID James
2003
Hamilton
-
NZL
PRO - U19 Men

PRO - U19 Women
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
111
Bikewelt Factory Racing
DA MOCOGNO Delia
2004
Erstfeld
UR
SUI
PRO - U19 Women
112
RMC Appenzell / Danis Bike Team
KELLER Nina
2003
Appenzell
AI
SUI
PRO - U19 Women

YOUTH - U15 Men
23

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
181
LAMBRIGGER Julian Frederik
2011
Eyolz
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
182
KRÄHENBÜHL Marius
2007
Biel/bienne (be)
BE
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
183
Kona / HOT-TRAIL Racing
RYSER Lian
2007
Homberg
BE
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
184
Bike Club Verbier
BOCQUEL Florian
2007
Vollèges
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
185
Shovel & Shred Next Generation
SCHNEEBERGER Raoul
2008
Perrefitte
BE/JB
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
186
CK Downhill Racing Team
NEUHAUS Nevio
2008
Alterswil
FR
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
187
MSC Münstertal
KLAUSMANN Levin
2008
Mahlberg
-
GER
YOUTH - U15 Men
188
MEIER Charlie
2009
Vollèges
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
189
MEIER Loe
2007
Volleges
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
190
BSS DEVO TEAM
KÖSTLER Noah
2009
Achern
-
GER
YOUTH - U15 Men
191
Leysin VTT Croc-Bike
RIGAUD Thoma
2007
Leysin
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
192
BSS DEVO TEAM
ARENDT Maël
2009
Friesenheim
-
GER
YOUTH - U15 Men
193
Rodeobike Racing
SCHALBETTER Timo
2008
Bellwald
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
194
BILEK-DEVILLE Tomas
2007
Anières
GE
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
195
BSS Devo Team
ORTLIEB Luca
2009
Oberkirch
-
GER
YOUTH - U15 Men
196
Aymon Sebastien
SOAN Aymon
2009
Ayent
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
197
CK-Downhill Racing Team
RAPPO Noa
2008
Tentlingen
FR
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
198
Leysin VTT
CHABLAIX Loïc
2007
Leysin
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
199
Goupils Alpes Vaudoises
ARENA Tristan
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
200
JOSSEN Lias
2012
Naters
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
201
hmc Singen e.V.
FREIHOLZ Maddox
2007
Ramsen
SH
GER
YOUTH - U15 Men
202
Illiez Bike Club
MAUBERT Eytan
2007
Ollon
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men
203
Bikeclub Aletsch
ZENGAFFINEN Noah
2008
Susten
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Men

YOUTH - U15 Women
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
211
h.nef Racing Team
NEF Gianna
2008
Teufen (ar)
AR
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Women
212
CK DOWNHILL RACING TEAM
COSANDEY Lynn
2010
St. Silvester
FR
SUI
YOUTH - U15 Women

YOUTH - U17 Men
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
151
Verbier Bike Club
AMIGUET Fridolin
2005
Aigle
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
152
Fox mountain bike club
CHABLOZ Elias
2006
Gryon
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
153
MORETTI Lorenzo
2005
Gland
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
154
Verbier Bike Club
LAFFAY Jules
2006
Praz De Fort
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
155
DUPORT Oscar
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
156
Verbier Bike Club
BLOYET Lucas
2005
La Fouly
VS
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
157
foxmontain bike club
ZOLLINGER Nicolas
2005
Bex
VD
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men
158
Cantin
CHESI Cantin
2005
Marin
NE
SUI
YOUTH - U17 Men

YOUTH - U17 Women
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
171
Gavot
TUPIN Candice
2006
Maxilly Sur Leman
-
FRA
YOUTH - U17 Women