Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

253 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets A
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1011
Morand Emile
2005
Chene-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cadets A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1012
WITTEVEEN Daniel
2004
Vessy
-
SUI
Cadets A
Athletisme Viseu Genève
1014
Schmidkofer Daniel
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1047
Guignard Anthony
2004
Peron
-
SUI
Cadets A
FSG Meyrin
1055
Arieh Clément
2005
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Cadets A
AVG athlétisme Viseu Geneve
1069
Schwarz Martin
2004
Genève
GE
Cadets A
Running Collonge-Bellerive

Cadets B
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1005
goncalves afonso
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1008
Cardoso Jason
2006
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1066
Boulot Arthur
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadets B
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1073
PAPPALARDO Tiago
2007
Lancy
GE
SUI
Cadets B
1077
Meyer Joachim
2007
Vessy
GE
SUI
Cadets B

Cadettes A
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1003
AYSEV DEFNE
2005
COLOGNY
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1010
GASPOZ Alexiane
2004
La Plaine
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1017
PITTET Constance
2005
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1033
Girardin Audrey
2005
Onex
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Bernex-Confignon
1045
Altaber Lucy
2005
Chevry
-
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Meyrin
1046
Buchart Stella
2004
Bellevue
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Meyrin
1048
Sanders Caroline
2004
Peron
-
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Meyrin
1051
Clément Pauline
2004
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes A
FSG Meyrin

Cadettes B
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1007
Moreillon Tina
2007
Genève
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1015
Bunjaku Arta
2007
Croix-de-Rozon
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1049
Mazzucchelli Chloé
2007
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Cadettes B
Fsg Meyrin
1074
Slits Saskia
2007
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
Cadettes B
Athletisme Viseu Genève

Ecolieres A
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Schmidt Rebecca
2008
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
AVG Genève
1016
PITTET Agathe
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1019
GODINHO Maylina
2008
Genève
-
SUI
Ecolieres A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1021
SCHMITZ Colette
2008
Genève
-
SUI
Ecolieres A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1035
Girardin Alicia
2008
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
1058
pagani diana
2008
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1072
Lambert Telma
2009
Vessy
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A
Stella Alpina
1076
Srdanovic Scya
2009
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecolieres A

Ecolieres B
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1004
AYSEV LARA
2010
Cologny
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1009
Cardoso Lola
2010
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1022
Papillon Juliette
2010
Corsier (GE)
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1023
rey lucie
2011
Carouge
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1024
Ferreira Chloé
2011
Aïre
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1025
Bronnimann Anae
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1028
DE MATTEIS Noane
2010
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Stade Genève
1032
Ruffieux Fanny
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Stade Genève
1037
Lyon Floquet Lisa
2010
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Stade genève
1041
aebi Freya
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1044
Mayoral Sofia
2010
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Ecolieres B
FSG Meyrin
1053
Diallo Sarah
2010
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B
1061
Michalik Maria
2010
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
POL
Ecolieres B
1063
Durbec Emma
2010
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Ecolieres B

Ecoliers A
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1002
piguet rémy
2008
reignier
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
1013
Witteveen Hugo
2008
Vessy
GE
NED
Ecoliers A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1030
Ravonel Axel
2009
Plan-les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
FSG Bernex Confignon
1031
MEX Théo
2008
Genthod
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
Versoix Athlétisme
1040
THIéBAUD Adrian
2009
Genève
-
SUI
Ecoliers A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1043
Grandjean bastien
2009
Satigny
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
Fsg Meyrin
1050
Meichel Armel
2008
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
1052
Miran Erik
2009
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
FSG Meyrin
1054
LOVIS Corantin
2009
Versoix
GE
Ecoliers A
VERSOIX ATHLETISME
1060
Cimir Kerem
2009
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Ecoliers A
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1067
Racloz Kilian
2009
Genève
GE
Ecoliers A
Running Collonge-Bellerive

Ecoliers B
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1006
Moreillon Nathan
2011
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1018
Meyer Zacharie
2010
Vessy
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1020
Ribordy Marius
2010
Genève
GE
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1026
Bouchardy Eloann
2010
Genève
GE
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1029
Wann James
2010
Founex
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
Team Wann
1034
Girardin Emile
2011
Onex
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
FSG Bernex-Confignon
1036
Nieto Kevin
2010
Vernier
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
1038
dassanayake Kalen
2010
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1039
Levantis Filippos
2010
+41791038321
VD
GRE
Ecoliers B
1042
Del Rizzo Tiziano
2011
Chavannes De Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1056
Berczak Bruno
2010
Nyon
VD
POL
Ecoliers B
1057
Ribeiro Bastien
2011
Cartigny
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
FSG Bernex-Confignon
1059
pagani sergio
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1062
Bari Mehdi
2010
Genève
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1064
Wandfluh Noah
2011
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Bernex confignon
1065
poyser Bertie
2011
Prangins
VD
GBR
Ecoliers B
1068
Pedersen Oliver
2010
Vesenaz
GE
SUI
Ecoliers B
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1070
Jarvis William
2011
Veigy-Foncenex
-
SUI
Ecoliers B
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1071
Bonora Victor
2010
Archamps
-
FRA
Ecoliers B
1075
Heude Alexis
2011
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B
1078
Oreilly Rocky
2011
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Ecoliers B

Juniors Femmes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
511
Wolhauser Romane
2002
Cologny
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
521
De Bruyn Lisa
2002
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
athlétisme Viseu Genève
531
Roulet Lucie
2003
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Femmes
Running Collonge-Bellerive

Juniors Hommes
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Witteveen Max
2002
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
25
Nieto Luis
2003
Satigny
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Nieto
40
DA SILVA DAMIEN
2002
Thônex
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Running Collonge-Bellerive
48
Matos Miguel
2003
Genève
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Viseu
532
Maurer Paul
2004
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Juniors Hommes
Athlétisme Viseu Genève

Parents-Enfants Filles
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1901
Traveau Anaïs
2014
Eysins
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1902
Biselx Ellie
2016
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
Biselx
1903
Sauv Camille
2016
Chavannes de bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1904
Fatzer Chiara
2014
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1905
Ferrero Sofia
2015
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1906
Ferrero Valentina
2014
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1907
Guerreiro Zoé
2017
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1908
Dassanayake Neila
2016
chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1909
MASSOUD Capucine
2014
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1910
Reverseau Mai Anne
2014
Divonne les bains
-
FRA
Parents-Enfants Filles
1911
Monge Océane
2017
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1912
Burri Ambre
2017
Veyrier
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1913
Tendon Ayline
2016
chavannes de bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1914
Afolter Iris
2017
Gland
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1915
Gerstel Charlotte
2013
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1916
Brito Eva
2017
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles
1917
Zappia Nina
2017
St-Cerues
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Filles

Parents-Enfants Garçons
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Valentine Luka
2016
Commugny
VD
GBR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1802
Valentine Robert
2014
Commugny
VD
GBR
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1803
Luque Gustavo
2015
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1804
Wann Charles
2015
Founex
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
Team Wann
1805
Guerreiro Alec
2014
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1806
Lovis Tristan
2015
Versoix
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1807
Nieto Gabriel
2014
Satigny
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
Nieto
1808
Wandfluh Baptiste
2016
Petit Lancy
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1809
Ferfoglia Philippe
2015
Coppet
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1810
Camelo Coimbra Gabriel
2016
Avully
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1811
Levet Grégoire
2014
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1812
Knoll Emmanuel
2014
Genève
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1813
Bäbi Mathys
2014
Nyon
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1814
Srdanovic Darko
2018
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1815
Srdanovic Imaro
2015
Les Avanchets
GE
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1816
Gerstel Elie
2015
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1818
Zacchei Mattias
2014
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons
1819
Galvis Gabriel
2017
Chavannes-Bogis LS
VD
SUI
Parents-Enfants Garçons

Poussines
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1503
SCHMITZ Gille
2013
Genève
-
SUI
Poussines
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1701
Diana Camilla
2013
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussines
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1702
Barras Jessica
2013
Chavannes-des-Bois
GE
SUI
Poussines
1703
Dassanayake Ashani
2012
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussines
1704
Royer Inés
2012
Chavannes de Boigs
VD
SUI
Poussines
1705
Dos Santos Zoé
2012
Founex
VD
SUI
Poussines
1706
Wilder Daley
2013
Versoix
GE
SUI
Poussines
1707
Joss Lisia
2013
Chavannes-de-bogis
VD
SUI
Poussines
1708
Valentin Tess
2012
Tannay
VD
SUI
Poussines
Versoix Athlétisme
1709
Ferfoglia Stephanie
2012
Coppet
VD
SUI
Poussines
1710
Blanc Lola
2013
Genève
GE
Poussines
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1711
Biridepalli Hasini
2013
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussines
1712
Crespo Emma
2012
Gland
VD
SUI
Poussines
1713
Oreilly Ciara
2013
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Poussines

Poussins
24

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
De Lima Ferreira Matias
2013
Bossey
-
SUI
Poussins
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1502
ribordy aloïs
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1504
Husejinovic Kenan
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1505
Pocheron Thomas
2012
Aïre
GE
SUI
Poussins
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
1506
Wann Jackson
2012
Founex
VD
SUI
Poussins
Team Wann
1507
Ferrero Raphaël
2013
Cointrin
GE
SUI
Poussins
1508
Bridges Oskar
2012
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
DEN
Poussins
1509
Del Rizzo Giuliano
2013
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1510
Diallo Adrien
2012
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1511
M'Rabet Alexis
2013
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
1512
Ducrest Marc
2013
Pully
VD
SUI
Poussins
1513
Obriza Sasha
2013
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
UKR
Poussins
Obriza Family
1514
Berczak Hugo
2012
Nyon
VD
SUI
Poussins
1515
Zacchei Luca
2012
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins
Pussins
1516
Jarvis Luke
2013
Veigy- Foncenex
-
GBR
Poussins
1517
Jarvis Jacob
2013
Veigy-Foncenex
-
GBR
Poussins
1518
Michalik Aleksander
2012
Chavannes de Bogis
VD
POL
Poussins
1519
JUNOD Maëlan
2013
Vich
-
SUI
Poussins
1520
Blanc Rémi
2012
Genève
GE
Poussins
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1521
racloz quentin
2012
Jussy
GE
SUI
Poussins
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1522
Mendes Thomas
2012
Genève
GE
Poussins
Running Collonge-Bellerive
1523
Knoll Alexandre
2012
Genève
GE
SUI
Poussins
1524
SRDANOVIC VItan
2012
Genève
-
SUI
Poussins
AVG
1817
Bell Harvey
2013
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Poussins

Seniors Femmes
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
502
Biselx Audrey
1989
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
504
Pierre Sandrine
1983
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
505
Bachollet Jana
1982
Saint-Cergue
VD
SLO
Seniors Femmes
510
Camelo Nisa
1982
Avully
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
518
Mayoral Laura
2000
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
FSG meyrin
520
Wilder Kyra
1984
Versoix
GE
USA
Seniors Femmes
522
Pereira Mélissa
1991
Onex
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
524
Del Notaro Lou
2000
Genève
GE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
Team des Courges
534
Cimone Katia
1982
prangins
VD
ITA
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Cardoso Carlos
1991
Bussigny-pres-lausanne
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
fc running
5
Valentine Stuart
1982
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
14
Barras Julien
1984
Chavannes-des-Bois
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
18
Nghiem Cyril
1989
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
24
Moreno Henriques Kevin
2000
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
Fsg Meyrin
26
Guira Walid
1985
Gex
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
28
Wilder Alan
1984
Versoix
GE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
29
Gaille Alban
1986
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
CNN Tri Nyon
30
Jeanrenaud Valentin
1990
Commugny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
32
Pires Mickael
1987
Commugny
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
39
Ferreira Ricardo
1996
Thônex
GE
POR
Seniors Hommes
Running Collonge-Bellerive
42
FERREIRA PAULO
1984
Meyrin
GE
POR
Seniors Hommes
Running Collonge-Bellerive
52
METRAZ FLORIAN
1984
LES ROUSSES
-
FRA
Seniors Hommes
54
Albert Manuel
1988
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
55
Qusaj Heko
1982
Gland
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
56
Dittli Francis
1988
Crans-près-Céligny
VD
SUI
Seniors Hommes
57
monteiro pedro
1984
Gland
VD
POR
Seniors Hommes
foulée glandoise

Veterans Femmes 1
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Jammet-Reynal Marie
1980
Gingins
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
503
hiestand virginie
1980
Versoix
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
506
Holl Jelena
1980
Saint-Cergue. Cergue
VD
MKD
Veterans Femmes 1
/
507
Ceh Gordana
1975
Genève
GE
Veterans Femmes 1
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
509
MOREILLON Joanne
1976
Genève
-
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
512
Matos Fatima
1973
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
514
Girardin Céline
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
519
Vignon Severine
1981
Sauverny
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
523
MICHEL Anne
1974
THONON LES BAINS
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 1
Thonon Athlétic Club
525
Coelho Carine
1978
Genève
GE
POR
Veterans Femmes 1
Team des Courges
526
Monge Christelle
1981
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1
527
Valentin Diane
1976
Tannay
VD
IRL
Veterans Femmes 1
Versoix Athlétisme
529
Burri Emmanuelle
1979
Vessy
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 1

Veterans Femmes 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
508
AYSEV ASLIHAN
1971
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
513
Gumy Pause Fabienne
1967
Plan les Ouates
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
528
Schaffner Astrid
1962
Vernier
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 2
530
Reuse Emanuelle
1962
Genève
GE
Veterans Femmes 2
Running Collonge-Bellerive

Veterans Femmes 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
515
Nghiem Beatrice
1959
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Femmes 3
516
Laffay martine
1955
Ferney-Voltaire
-
FRA
Veterans Femmes 3
Gobe Bitume Stade Genéve
517
MAYORAL Thérèse
1949
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Femmes 3

Veterans Hommes 1
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Broadley Michael
1977
Chambésy
GE
GBR
Veterans Hommes 1
Team Vroem
4
MARTIN Siro
1972
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
7
Moreillon David
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
11
Renquin Dimitri
1979
Genève
GE
BEL
Veterans Hommes 1
Les Cités d'Or
12
LANCOUD Stéphane
1975
Thônex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
13
GARZON jose
1977
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
15
LENFANT Sylvain
1981
GEX
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 1
17
Girardin Marc
1977
Onex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
19
Nieto David
1973
Vernier
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
22
AQUILLON Achille
1979
Grand-Lancy
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
33
Azevedo Filipe
1975
Nyon
VD
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
35
Oesch Daniel
1975
Carouge (GE)
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
38
Silva Miguel
1978
Genève
GE
Veterans Hommes 1
Running Collonge-Bellerive
41
RODRIGUES LUIS
1973
Annemasse
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1
Running Collonge-Bellerive
43
Da Silva Sarafin
1972
Genève
GE
Veterans Hommes 1
Running Collonge-Bellerive
47
Cruz Emanuel
1974
Meyrin
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 1
Running Collonge-Bellerive
51
Carnevale Arella Giorgio
1974
prangins
VD
ITA
Veterans Hommes 1
53
LANÇON MAHESH #missing
1977
GENÈVE
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 1

Veterans Hommes 2
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Robert Christophe
1971
Bossey
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
6
AYSEV CAGDAS
1969
Cologny
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
9
ELMASTAS Cem
1966
Cologny
GE
FRA
Veterans Hommes 2
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
10
Ferreira Graciano
1971
Meyrin
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
16
Mazzucchelli Alain
1971
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
20
Lyon Stephane
1967
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
23
Guichard Jean-Pierre
1966
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Mine
27
diallo el hadji
1967
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
TEAM DIALLO
31
Del Notaro Luca
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Team des Courges
34
VISINAND Patrick
1966
Vich
-
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
36
Palfi Xavier
1970
Perly-Certoux
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
37
Blanc Christian
1969
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Running Collonge-Bellerive
44
INVERNO JOSE
1963
Collonge-Bellerive
GE
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2
Running Collonge-Bellerive
45
Vidal Carlos
1967
Meyrin
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 2
Running Collonge-Bellerive
46
Jacquérioz Pascal
1962
Genève
GE
Veterans Hommes 2
Running Collonge-Bellerive
50
Schiavetti Marco
1966
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
ITA
Veterans Hommes 2
533
Badoux Laurent
1968
Forel-sur-Lucens
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 2

Veterans Hommes 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
21
teixeira antonio
1956
0797515510
GE
POR
Veterans Hommes 3
AVG
49
Kurnaz Ramazan
1961
Annesmasse
-
FRA
Veterans Hommes 3
58
Pereira Fernando
1952
Nyon
VD
SUI
Veterans Hommes 3

Walking
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Bridges Majbritt
1976
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
DEN
Walking
802
Bridges Majken
2009
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
DEN
Walking
805
Santos Isabel
1978
Genève
GE
POR
Walking
806
Cunha Lucia
1965
Genève
GE
POR
Walking
807
Oliveira Helena
1966
Genève
GE
Walking
808
Mendes Agostinha
1976
Genève
GE
POR
Walking
809
Alvarez Paula
1973
Genève
GE
POR
Walking
810
PINTO Luzia
1972
Genève
-
SUI
Walking
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
811
Da Costa Odette
1970
Chavannes-de-Bogis
VD
Walking
Athlétisme Viseu Genève
812
Mesquita Luisa
1977
Genève
GE
SUI
Walking
813
FERREIRA Natalina
1970
Genève
-
SUI
Walking