Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

271 participants

All categories
Athlete

XCM Elite Men
118

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Stosek Martin
1994
-
-
CZE
XCM Elite Men
202
Schneller Simon
1997
Schömberg
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
203
Huber Urs
1985
Mettmenstetten
ZH
SUI
XCM Elite Men
204
FREY MARTIN
1994
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
205
BECKING HANS
1986
-
-
NED
XCM Elite Men
206
Seewald Andreas
1991
Lenggries
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
207
DIAS José
1994
-
-
POR
XCM Elite Men
208
STIEBJAHN SIMON
1990
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
209
Hynek Kristian
1980
Cernosice
-
CZE
XCM Elite Men
210
Porro Samuele
1988
Guanzate (CO)
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
211
PRUUS Peeter
1989
-
-
EST
XCM Elite Men
212
RABENSTEINER Fabian
1990
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
213
FERNANDEZ GRANDE VICTOR MANUEL
1992
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
214
Lakata Alban
1979
Lienz
-
AUT
XCM Elite Men
215
Pliem Manuel
1985
Altaussee
-
AUT
XCM Elite Men
216
CHIARINI RICCARDO
1984
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
217
Stutzmann Marc
1991
Rüfenacht BE
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
218
FERREIRA Tiago
1988
-
-
POR
XCM Elite Men
219
Schöggl David
1985
Eibiswald
-
AUT
XCM Elite Men
220
DIAZ BUJ IVAN
1982
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
221
Ragnoli Juri
1988
Serle-Brescia
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
222
LONGO Tony
1984
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
223
BOU MARTÍN ROBERTO
1993
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
224
CARABIN Sebastien
1989
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Men
225
Billaud Pierre
1995
Bretignolles-sur-Mer
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
226
Thomas Ben
1988
Windlesham
-
GBR
XCM Elite Men
227
Stauffer Hansueli
1987
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
228
Fanger Martin
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
229
Claes Frans
1983
Heverlee
-
BEL
XCM Elite Men
230
SAMPARISI NICOLAS
1992
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
231
BILLI Jacopo
1994
Aigle
VD
ITA
XCM Elite Men
232
HARTMANN JAKOB
1995
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
233
Kaufmann Markus
1981
Meckenbeuren
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
234
SAMPARISI LORENZO
1993
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
235
GUERRERO BONILLA PABLO
1992
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
236
Blanchard Arnaud
1997
Bretignolles-sur-Mer
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
237
RUIJTER TEUS
1998
-
-
NED
XCM Elite Men
238
HÄUSER PAUL
1998
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
239
ALLEMAN WOUT
1996
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Men
240
COUSIN JULIEN
1997
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
241
MILTIADIS Andreas
1996
-
-
CYP
XCM Elite Men
242
FERREIRA Roberto
1994
-
-
POR
XCM Elite Men
243
HEM Ole
1992
-
-
NOR
XCM Elite Men
244
DORIGONI JAKOB
1998
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
245
Zurbrügg Oliver
1988
Wilderswil
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
246
Weber Sascha
1988
St. Wendel
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
247
ILIAS PERIKLIS
1986
-
-
GRE
XCM Elite Men
248
South Casey
1997
Matzingen
TG
SUI
XCM Elite Men
249
ADEL FILIP
1990
-
-
CZE
XCM Elite Men
250
SELL NIKLAS
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
251
ZELLER HUGO
1995
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
252
RAEDISCH Alexandre
1997
Chapeiry
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
253
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1989
-
-
LAT
XCM Elite Men
254
Schwaiger Dominik
1992
Unterschleißheim
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
255
GROSLAMBERT Rémi
1996
ORNANS
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
256
Buttner Simon
1992
Vesany
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
257
TARVIS Peeter
1993
-
-
EST
XCM Elite Men
258
TAFFAREL NICOLA
1999
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
259
TERMENS NADAL JOSEP
1993
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
260
Arnaud Vincent
1992
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
261
Buffart Florian
1995
MORBIER
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
262
Moser Andreas
1984
Madiswil
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
263
STARKER SASCHA
1989
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
264
Tähti Toni
1993
Viitasaari
-
FIN
XCM Elite Men
265
EGEDA MALDONADO PABLO
1979
MONTCADA I REIXAC
-
ESP
XCM Elite Men
266
Marti Jeremias
1990
Gettnau
LU
SUI
XCM Elite Men
267
Marin Lamellet Loic
1996
Gex
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
268
Barben Emilien
1991
Chez-le-bart
NE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
269
SÜLZLE MAREK
1997
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
270
HORCHLER ADRIAN HEINZ WILLI
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
271
SLENTER KAJ
1990
-
-
NED
XCM Elite Men
272
Colin Maxime
1993
Arbent
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
273
Közle Johannes
1989
Gerstetten
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
274
KAUFMANN LUKAS
1994
-
-
AUT
XCM Elite Men
275
KONWA PIOTR
1995
-
-
POL
XCM Elite Men
276
KEMPF SIMON
1998
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
277
Kiser Pascal
1998
GISWIL
OW
SUI
XCM Elite Men
278
HAAS CHRISTIAN
1991
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
279
PURNINS Lauris
1986
-
-
LAT
XCM Elite Men
280
Nay Pascal
1993
Zizers
GR
SUI
XCM Elite Men
281
VAIDEM Josten
1994
-
-
EST
XCM Elite Men
282
Huysentruyt Bram
1993
Anzegem
BE
BEL
XCM Elite Men
284
Jannet Flavien
1987
Miramas
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
285
DUVEAUX LUCAS
2000
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
286
Conod Nicolas
2000
Bogis-Bossey
VD
SUI
XCM Elite Men
287
ROSTAGNO FABIO
1993
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
288
Rapillard Arnaud
1987
1971
VS
SUI
XCM Elite Men
289
BRUNEAU axel
2001
AMANCY
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
290
Stolfa Stepan
1998
-
-
CZE
XCM Elite Men
292
WENCKER-BORCK MARK
1979
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
293
KOLB CONSTANTIN
1993
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
295
Medvedev Alexey
1983
Padova (PD)
-
RUS
XCM Elite Men
296
KLÜMPER DAVID HELMUT
2002
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
297
RANKER NICLAS
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
298
Malfroy Hugo
2000
Arbent
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
299
EPPING HENDRIK
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
300
VALDRIGHI STEFANO
1994
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Men
301
Eitel Florian
1989
Weinheim
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
302
Inauen Benjamin
1996
Appenzell Steinegg
AI
SUI
XCM Elite Men
303
ROZEK KAROL
1993
-
-
POL
XCM Elite Men
304
Aymon Damien
1996
Coffrane
NE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
305
Sardina Stefano
1993
Riehen
BS
ITA
XCM Elite Men
306
Schär Jan
1992
Frauenkappelen
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Men
307
PFUNDSTEIN MATTHIAS
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
308
OVEREEM ROBIN
1985
-
-
NED
XCM Elite Men
309
Sabatier Thibault
1988
Castelnaudary
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
310
Viaene David
1990
Gent
-
BEL
XCM Elite Men
311
Bettinger Matthias
1984
Breitnau
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
312
L'Eplattenier Cédric
1992
Orbe
VD
SUI
XCM Elite Men
313
WEHRLI Daniel
1997
-
-
SUI
XCM Elite Men
314
SINGLER MARIAN
1998
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
315
SÖLTER MARCUS
1989
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men
316
LESOIN Lucas
1998
ONNION
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
317
CAILLOL PIERRE
1991
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Men
318
Lathion Aurélien
2000
Bramois
VS
SUI
XCM Elite Men
319
COLONVAL Adrien
1989
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Men
320
Scharf-Zussner Daniel
1987
Schwaz
-
AUT
XCM Elite Men
321
STUMPF JULIAN
1988
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Men

XCM Elite Women
41

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Lüthi Ariane
1983
Gunten
BE
SUI
XCM Elite Women
2
SOSNA KATAZINA
1990
-
-
LTU
XCM Elite Women
3
FASOLIS Costanza
1986
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Women
4
Forchini Ramona
1994
Wattwil
SG
SUI
XCM Elite Women
5
DOHRN STEFANIE
1992
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Women
6
Morel Estelle
1993
Orchamps-Vennes
-
FRA
XCM Elite Women
7
LUETZELSCHWAB IRINA
1995
-
-
SUI
XCM Elite Women
8
STENERHAG Jennie
1975
-
-
SWE
XCM Elite Women
9
Schneider Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
XCM Elite Women
10
KARASIOVAITÉ GRETA
1999
-
-
LTU
XCM Elite Women
11
HOVDENAK Hildegunn
1985
-
-
NOR
XCM Elite Women
12
Steinburg Greete
1991
Rakke
-
EST
XCM Elite Women
13
PINTARIC Blaza
1980
-
-
SLO
XCM Elite Women
14
Pirard Alice
1988
Gent
-
BEL
XCM Elite Women
15
BURATO Chiara
1995
-
-
ITA
XCM Elite Women
16
MORATH ADELHEID
1984
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Women
17
MURESAN Manuela
1984
-
-
ROU
XCM Elite Women
18
Tazreiter Angelika
1987
Althofen
-
AUT
XCM Elite Women
19
TANOVIC Lejla
1994
-
-
BIH
XCM Elite Women
20
JANAS Bettina
1987
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Women
21
Liardet Barbara
1974
St-Oyens
VD
SUI
XCM Elite Women
22
Nay Alessia
1995
Zizers
GR
SUI
XCM Elite Women
23
MOSCHETTI MARGOT
1994
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Women
24
Süss Esther
1974
Küttigen
AG
SUI
XCM Elite Women
25
PLASSCHAERT Helena
1984
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Women
26
MICHIELSENS Sara
1984
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Women
27
CABLEY CAMILLE
1999
-
-
FRA
XCM Elite Women
28
SULZER EVELYN
1993
-
-
AUT
XCM Elite Women
29
UIBOKAND Janelle
1992
-
-
EST
XCM Elite Women
30
Zahno Stefanie
1999
Bürchen
VS
SUI
XCM Elite Women
31
FISCHER EGUSQUIZA NATALIA
1993
-
-
ESP
XCM Elite Women
32
Zaugg Carmen
1992
Oensingen
SO
SUI
XCM Elite Women
33
Udny Camille
1994
Annecy
-
FRA
XCM Elite Women
34
HÄBERLIN Steffi
1997
-
-
SUI
XCM Elite Women
35
Enaux Sabrina
1978
Saint-die
-
FRA
XCM Elite Women
36
CLEIREN Veerle
1977
-
-
BEL
XCM Elite Women
37
Trepte Evelyne
1982
Horgen
ZH
SUI
XCM Elite Women
38
chavaillaz Ilona
1982
Sommentier
FR
SUI
XCM Elite Women
39
Schwär Anja
1995
Grabs
SG
GER
XCM Elite Women
40
BÄHR ALINA
1996
-
-
GER
XCM Elite Women
41
Stadelmann Hushi Sandra
1974
Courtételle
JU
SUI
XCM Elite Women

XCM Master M 30-34
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
401
Perez vazquez Victor
1990
Vilabetran
GE
ESP
XCM Master M 30-34
402
Plazaola Esnaola Patxi
1990
Idiazabal
-
ESP
XCM Master M 30-34
403
LORI TIZIANO
1988
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 30-34
405
FAREZ JEFF
1988
.
-
FRA
XCM Master M 30-34
406
Bryand Alexandre
1987
Chardonne
VD
SUI
XCM Master M 30-34
407
Rossetti Camille
1988
Travers
NE
SUI
XCM Master M 30-34
408
BRAVIN ANDREA
1989
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 30-34
409
Turcat Emeric
1987
Lausanne
VD
FRA
XCM Master M 30-34
410
Sandoz Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XCM Master M 30-34
464
MÜLLER JONAS
1987
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 30-34

XCM Master M 35-39
18

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
411
Monnier Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM Master M 35-39
412
Gaillard David
1986
Zwingen
BL
SUI
XCM Master M 35-39
413
Lheureux Aurélien
1984
Saint-Zacharie
-
FRA
XCM Master M 35-39
414
Behr Julien
1984
Besançon
-
FRA
XCM Master M 35-39
415
Membrez Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
XCM Master M 35-39
416
Flück Vincent
1985
Hauteville
FR
SUI
XCM Master M 35-39
417
Lourenço Marcio
1986
Verbier
-
POR
XCM Master M 35-39
418
GIRAU TUR GABRIEL
1985
-
-
ESP
XCM Master M 35-39
419
WEGNER SÖNKE
1982
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 35-39
420
CAP Lukas
1984
-
-
CZE
XCM Master M 35-39
421
SCHWINDLING SASCHA
1983
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 35-39
422
KURZ TOBIAS
1984
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 35-39
423
MURESAN FLORIN
1985
-
-
ROU
XCM Master M 35-39
424
D’ORIA ANDREA
1985
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 35-39
425
PUGLIESE NICOLA
1986
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 35-39
426
Van Aelbroeck Michiel
1986
Gent
-
BEL
XCM Master M 35-39
427
Vaillant Stephane
1983
0614307818
-
FRA
XCM Master M 35-39
428
rogier vincent
1985
la roche sur foron
-
FRA
XCM Master M 35-39

XCM Master M 40-44
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
429
CIA APEZTEGUIA Patxi
1978
-
-
ESP
XCM Master M 40-44
430
MATOS ROGÉRIO
1980
-
-
POR
XCM Master M 40-44
431
FERNANDEZ GARRIDO ROBERTO
1978
-
-
ESP
XCM Master M 40-44
432
BRÄNNLUND SAMUEL
1979
-
-
SWE
XCM Master M 40-44
433
ABRAHA JEROME
1977
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 40-44
434
Adam Malek
1980
Oświęcim
-
POL
XCM Master M 40-44
435
BAUMANN SVEN
1980
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 40-44
436
Erhardt Dominik
1981
Rückersdorf
-
GER
XCM Master M 40-44
437
CHRYSAFELIS APOSTOLOS
1981
PEIRAIAS
GR
GRE
XCM Master M 40-44
438
KLOKAS IOANNIS
1981
VOLOS
-
GRE
XCM Master M 40-44
439
Lagger Vincent
1979
Zürich
ZH
SUI
XCM Master M 40-44
440
DALLA VALLE DENIS
1980
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 40-44
441
coruzzi andrea
1979
TORRECHIARA
-
ITA
XCM Master M 40-44
442
dinale davide
1978
bulgarograsso
-
ITA
XCM Master M 40-44
443
Platt Karl
1978
Osthofen
-
SUI
XCM Master M 40-44
444
Perrin Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM Master M 40-44
445
Jan Martin
1980
Jilemnice
-
CZE
XCM Master M 40-44
446
JOERGES BENJAMIN
1980
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 40-44
447
MOURA Carlos
1977
-
-
POR
XCM Master M 40-44
448
FRŽOP MARKO
1979
-
-
CRO
XCM Master M 40-44

XCM Master M 45-49
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
65
bastiana Christian
1975
drancy
-
FRA
XCM Master M 45-49
449
CECI FILIPPO
1972
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 45-49
450
Orlando Fabio
1976
Paladina
-
ITA
XCM Master M 45-49
451
REAL GARCIA MARC
1973
-
-
ESP
XCM Master M 45-49
452
Blanchy Mathieu
1976
Ste-Croix
VD
MON
XCM Master M 45-49
453
PAVIOLO PAOLO
1975
ORBASSANO
-
ITA
XCM Master M 45-49
454
Rodrigues jorge
1972
Prevessin
-
SUI
XCM Master M 45-49
455
serin fabien
1974
St Georges Sur Eure
-
FRA
XCM Master M 45-49
456
JURETZEK HANS-JÜRGEN
1975
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 45-49
457
BOJKO DANIEL
1975
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 45-49
458
VERBEURGT PETER
1973
-
-
BEL
XCM Master M 45-49
459
Paulissen Roel Tony
1976
Rasen-antholz
-
BEL
XCM Master M 45-49
460
Bongiovanni Lorenzo
1973
Rosignano monferrato
-
ITA
XCM Master M 45-49
461
Jan Halik
1976
Poprad
-
SVK
XCM Master M 45-49
462
ANTHES MICHAEL
1973
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 45-49
463
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric
1974
SIGOLSHEIM
-
FRA
XCM Master M 45-49

XCM Master M 50-54
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
71
PASSOS ANTÓNIO
1970
-
-
POR
XCM Master M 50-54
72
Benny Nissen
1967
Slagelse
-
DEN
XCM Master M 50-54
73
juan yves-alain
1971
couvet
NE
SUI
XCM Master M 50-54
74
MISTAKIDIS PARASKEWAS
1968
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 50-54
75
SOARES CARLOS
1969
-
-
POR
XCM Master M 50-54
76
Girardi Thomas
1968
Wangs
SG
SUI
XCM Master M 50-54
77
Da costa Paulo
1968
Chavannnes de Bogis
VD
SUI
XCM Master M 50-54
78
Tempst Kurt
1971
Lier
BE
BEL
XCM Master M 50-54
79
FENATI GIANLUCA
1971
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 50-54
80
Storder Arnaud
1970
Wierde
-
BEL
XCM Master M 50-54
81
MUELLER MATTHIAS
1970
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 50-54
82
BERNHARD Alain
1970
KAYSERSBERG
-
FRA
XCM Master M 50-54
83
MARTIN Alexander
1968
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 50-54
84
LARGE Francis
1968
ABBEVILLERS
-
FRA
XCM Master M 50-54
85
Menuet Christophe
1969
Scionzier
-
FRA
XCM Master M 50-54
86
Poggiali Roger
1967
Marin-Epagnier
NE
SUI
XCM Master M 50-54
87
PLANCKAERT HANS
1969
IEPER
-
SUI
XCM Master M 50-54
88
Parodi Alfonso
1968
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 50-54
104
SCHOLTES JÜRGEN
1968
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 50-54

XCM Master M 55-59
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
89
Thommen Claudius
1966
Bonaduz
GR
SUI
XCM Master M 55-59
90
MAGAGNOTTI DANIELE
1966
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 55-59
91
NESTLER JOSEF
1963
-
-
CZE
XCM Master M 55-59
92
jokela jukka
1963
Russikon
ZH
FIN
XCM Master M 55-59
93
CARAMASCHI CARLO
1962
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 55-59
94
Guillet Jean-Pierre
1962
Bretignolles-sur-Mer
-
FRA
XCM Master M 55-59

XCM Master M 60-64
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
95
VIDAL VALLE ARMANDO
1957
-
-
ESP
XCM Master M 60-64
96
FUSAR BASSINI EDOARDO
1960
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 60-64
97
Huep Tobias
1961
Nürnberg
-
GER
XCM Master M 60-64
98
BALL MATTHIAS
1961
-
-
GER
XCM Master M 60-64
99
PINTO MANUEL
1957
-
-
POR
XCM Master M 60-64
100
HENSE ADOLF
1960
-
-
AUT
XCM Master M 60-64

XCM Master M 65-69
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
101
HAAS MICHAEL
1954
-
-
AUT
XCM Master M 65-69
102
ZANASCA ADRIANO
1953
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 65-69
103
BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO
1954
-
-
ITA
XCM Master M 65-69

XCM Master W 30-34
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
51
GIRARDIN CAMILLE
1990
TURCKHEIM
-
FRA
XCM Master W 30-34
52
Huguenin Joanie
1991
Lugnorre
FR
SUI
XCM Master W 30-34

XCM Master W 35-39
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
53
SCIPIONI Silvia
1984
-
-
ITA
XCM Master W 35-39
54
Bünter Antonia
1982
Bern
BE
SUI
XCM Master W 35-39

XCM Master W 40-44
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
55
ZOCCA LORENA
1977
-
-
ITA
XCM Master W 40-44
56
Darbellay Florence
1977
Martigny
VS
SUI
XCM Master W 40-44
57
Perrot Carole
1979
Prêles
BE/JB
SUI
XCM Master W 40-44
58
DEBANT Marie
1980
Ars sur moselle
-
FRA
XCM Master W 40-44
59
evequoz Emilia
1981
Ayent
VS
SUI
XCM Master W 40-44

XCM Master W 45-49
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
60
CE' SIMONA
1976
-
-
ITA
XCM Master W 45-49
61
SCHWING KATRIN
1972
-
-
GER
XCM Master W 45-49
62
CIPRIAN ROMINA
1976
-
-
ITA
XCM Master W 45-49

XCM Master W 50-54
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
63
KOSCOVÁ KRISTINA
1970
-
-
SVK
XCM Master W 50-54

XCM Master W 55-59
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
64
HENSE-SIMENKO ROSWITHA
1962
-
-
AUT
XCM Master W 55-59