Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

266 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadettes B
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1801
Chapatte Méline
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
FSG Courroux
1802
Cremona Angie
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
FSG Courroux
1803
Lovis Célia
2007
Delemont
JU
SUI
Cadettes B
Delémont Athlétisme

Dames - W20
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Choffat Mégane
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
11
Gomes Tânia
1997
Matten
BE
SUI
Dames - W20
YORC3NTER
19
crausaz morgane
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
FSG Bassecourt
31
Gauthier Romane
1998
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames - W20
53
Maître Charline
1994
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
70
Voyame Luna
2000
Bassecourt
JU
Dames - W20
80
Gogniat Manon
1993
Pleigne
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
83
Poma Sophie
1997
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
MSO4YOU
86
Oberli Eryn
2001
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Dames - W20
MSO4YOU
95
Chuat Clémentine
2000
Wallenried
FR
SUI
Dames - W20
108
COURBAT LAURANE
2001
ALLE
-
SUI
Dames - W20
FSG ALLE
119
Borruat Camille
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
Camille Borruat
128
Lovis Elodie
1996
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
129
Rondez Océane
1997
Develier
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
136
Frund Joanie
1994
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W20
Joanie Frund

Dames - W30
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
17
Scherrer Coline
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
YORC3NTER
29
Vuillaume-Mergy Maryline
1982
Rocourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
57
Basset Cristèle
1984
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
64
Bourquenez Sarah
1989
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
74
KOLLER MÉLANIE
1987
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
76
Stebler Gaëlle
1990
Châtillon (JU)
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
105
Lovis Magali
1988
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
124
Zuber Severine
1982
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W30
Severine Zuber
135
Bapst Linda
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Dames - W30

Dames - W40
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
3
Ackermann Laetitia
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
13
HUG Cindy
1979
WALDIGHOFFEN
-
FRA
Dames - W40
S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SUNDGAU
14
Brunott Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
Joliatcycles et YOR
18
Boillat Myriam
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
43
Kottelat Gene
1975
Le Bémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
GSFM
77
Oreja Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
91
Koller Mélanie
1981
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
110
Castro Laurence
1981
Courroux
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
113
Riat Christelle
1977
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Dames - W40
FSG Courroux

Dames - W50
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
5
Willemin Tania
1971
Delémont
JU
SUI
Dames - W50
69
Voyame Iris
1969
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames - W50
127
Ory Fabienne
1970
Develier
JU
SUI
Dames - W50
130
LANG-LIMA LUCEVALDA #missing
1971
GRENCHEN
-
SUI
Dames - W50

Ecoliers A
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1701
Jobin Mathys
2009
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A
1702
Wyss Eneas
2009
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1603
Wyss Ilja
2010
Val Terbi
JU
Ecoliers B
1605
Luraschi Loïc
2011
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1606
Chèvre Meven
2011
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
Ski-Club Saignelégier
1609
Koller Guillaume
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B
1610
RECUPIDO CLARA #missing
2010
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
6

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1401
Cattin Gaëtan
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
BärenClub
1402
Morand Dylan
2012
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers C
YORC3NTER
1403
Bron Loïc
2013
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C
1404
Schaller Noa
2013
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1405
Fringeli Johann
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C
1406
Christen Mika
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers C

Ecoliers D
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1201
Kaufmann Arnaud
2015
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1202
Bloque Evan
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1203
Boillat Arthur
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1204
Oswald Timeo
2014
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1205
Steullet Loan
2015
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D
1206
Petraglia Elio
2014
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Ecoliers D
1207
Chetelat Jolan
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers D

Ecoliers E
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1001
Varé Joachim
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1002
Basset Nathan
2017
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1003
Schaller Evan
2018
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1004
Borruat Naell
2018
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1005
Andres Niels
2017
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1006
Kaufmann Roman
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1007
Froidevaux Jonathan
2018
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1008
Froidevaux Léonard
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1009
Monin Noah
2017
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1010
Reinhardt Nils
2017
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1011
Bron Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1012
Mouttet Tom
2016
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1013
Tschannen Gauthier
2016
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1014
Stebler Ugo
2016
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1015
Hisrchi Milàn
2019
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E
1016
Christen Nino
2016
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecoliers E

Ecolières A
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1703
Christen Lily
2008
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
FSG Courroux
1704
Roy Pauline
2009
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Ecolières A
FSG Courroux
1705
BEURET ALEXIA #missing
2009
COURCHAPOIX
JU
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1601
Chapatte Emma
2010
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
FSG Courroux
1602
Bobo Ariane
2010
Montsevelier
JU
CIV
Ecolières B
1604
Gomez Lena
2011
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1607
Charmillot Lyo
2011
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières B
1608
Salcedas Melissa
2010
Maîche
-
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecolières C
9

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1501
Varé Jolanne
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1502
Varé Alix
2013
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1503
Lachat Louise
2013
Moutier
BE
SUI
Ecolières C
Team Lachat
1504
Portmann Cléa
2012
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1505
Bost Charlie
2012
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1506
Bloque Axelle
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1507
Boillat Olivia
2013
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1508
Juillerat Emilie
2012
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières C
1509
STEBLER EVA #missing
2013
MONTSEVELIER
JU
SUI
Ecolières C

Ecolières D
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1301
Chapatte Enora
2015
Courroux
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1302
Basset Naomie
2014
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1303
Koller Elsa
2014
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1304
Andres Maureen
2014
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1305
Vermeille Mia
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1306
Braichet Lana
2015
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1307
Rollier Giulia
2014
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1308
Monin Keyla
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1309
Saledas Thaissa
2015
Maiches
-
SUI
Ecolières D
1310
Bron Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1311
Mouttet Lana
2014
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1312
Kottelat Anais
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1313
Kottelat Emilie
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1314
Tschannen Solène
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1315
Blanco Lana
2015
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D
1316
Chetelat Melissande
2014
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières D

Ecolières E
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1101
Schaller Elena
2016
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1102
Schaller Morgane
2017
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
GS Courchapoix
1103
Cattin Kyara
2018
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1104
Cattin Tess
2016
Alle
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1105
Koller Yaelle
2017
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1106
Ochs Alyssia
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1107
Lutarbacher Mila
2016
Vicques
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1108
Ochs Arya
2017
Develier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1109
Malta-Vacas Nevya
2016
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1110
Braichet Laïs
2017
Montavon
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1111
Oswald Lisa
2016
Corban
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1112
Kottelat Cécile
2018
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1113
Hirschi Marina
2016
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1114
Bandelier Charlotte
2018
Lugnez
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1115
Koller Marion
2017
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Ecolières E
1116
Petraglia Soline
2016
Corgémont
BE/JB
SUI
Ecolières E

HandBike
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
801
Tendon Yves
1962
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
HandBike
Achilles suisse
802
Montavon Matthieu
1983
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
HandBike
Achille
803
Chariatte Marc
1993
Courtételle
JU
SUI
HandBike

Hommes - M20
19

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
6
Emmenegger Jonathan
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
10
Docourt Laurentin
1995
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
Endurance Project
33
Afewerki Samuel
1997
Bassecourt
JU
ERI
Hommes - M20
YOR
35
Chételat Colin
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
36
Tefera Mekonen
1992
Herrenschwanden
BE
ETH
Hommes - M20
48
Chételat Stève
1996
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
FC ValTerbi
49
Crausaz Célien
1994
Boécourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
59
Bron Antoine
1998
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
71
Klay Matteo
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
79
Hunt jérémy
1992
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
85
GUNTI Lukas
1992
Biel
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
MSO4YOU
87
Heiniger Sébastien
2001
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
89
Eisen Laurent
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
YORC3NTER
90
Borruat Gilles
1992
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
112
Bron Jimmy
1993
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
125
MONIN FRANCOIS
1992
GLOVELIER
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
GS Tabeillon
126
Casarico Jérémy
1993
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M20
133
Burkhalter Duperval
1992
Péry
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M20
134
Muller Laurent
1993
Renan (BE)
BE
SUI
Hommes - M20
Tag Heuer

Hommes - M30
27

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Barbaro Angelo
1982
Cernier
NE
ITA
Hommes - M30
12
Schär Michaël
1984
Fontenais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Michaël Schär
21
De Luca Mirco
1983
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes - M30
25
Ludwig Lucas
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
26
Varé Lionel
1985
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
GS Ajoie
27
Lesniak Guillaume
1982
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
28
Saunier Thomas
1991
Haute-Ajoie
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Thomas Saunier
44
Kohler Didier
1983
Glovelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
YORC3NTER
46
Hofer Michael
1985
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
47
Colin David
1987
Moutier
BE
BEL
Hommes - M30
www.lebelge.ch
61
Steullet Sylvain
1987
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
62
Bloque Jonas
1986
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
Team Bold'air sport
63
Parrat Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
FC Courtételle
65
Steullet Fabien
1984
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
YANORLANDIRUN
73
Monteiro Ricardo
1985
Maiche
FR
POR
Hommes - M30
75
Hirschi Maïk
1984
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
CS Val Terbi
78
Cattin Dylan
1990
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
82
Kottelat Laurent
1988
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
88
Bandelier Matthieu
1987
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
99
Witschi Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
100
Cattin Joël
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
103
Menozzi Marc
1989
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
FSG Courroux
109
Kamber Fabrice
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
115
Schmid Dario
1990
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M30
122
Renggli Brice
1983
Biel/Bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes - M30
131
Rais Thibaud
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M30
138
JOBIN CHARLIE #missing
1989
Schelten
BE
SUI
Hommes - M30

Hommes - M40
30

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Jaussi Julien
1979
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
TEAM BOLDAIR SPORT
9
Uribe Antonio
1972
Reinach (BL)
BL
ESP
Hommes - M40
15
Fluckiger David
1975
Miecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
16
Schaer Eric
1980
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
20
Reinhard Lukas
1979
Laufen
BL
SUI
Hommes - M40
Roadrunners Laufen
22
Lommano Claudio
1974
Courtételle
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
YORC3NTER
23
STADELMANN CLAUDE
1981
PLEIGNE
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
24
Zuber Raphaël
1977
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
32
Joliat Gérard
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
JOLIATCYCLES.CH
34
Cecconi Leonardo
1975
Delémont
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
Yan Orlandi Run
37
Chèvre Silver
1976
Fornet-Dessus
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
Ski-club Saignelégier
38
Lachat Eric
1981
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
40
Maitre Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
GS Ajoie
41
Solignac Hervé
1972
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
VanBo Sports
45
Lachat Stéphane
1981
Moutier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
MTM
51
Rebetez Vincent
1972
Les Genevez (JU)
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
52
Sollberger John
1975
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M40
54
DONADEI DAVID
1981
Courrendlin
JU
ITA
Hommes - M40
GS Tabeillon
58
Basset Nicolas
1981
Vicques
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
67
Gomez Daniel
1973
Bassecourt
JU
ESP
Hommes - M40
72
Barthe Yannick
1981
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
YOR-BOLDAIR
81
Courbat Stéphane
1981
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
CAP HUNT
84
Boegli Patrick
1976
Montfaucon
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
MSO4YOU
92
Chételat Jean-Paul
1973
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
93
Viatte Sylvain
1975
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
CCMJ
94
Koller Jean-Claude
1972
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
101
Leanza Jose
1976
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
102
Kamber Mathias
1981
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
104
Courbat Martial
1972
Alle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
FSG ALLE
106
Chenal Raphaël
1974
Saint-Brais
JU
SUI
Hommes - M40
Tabeillon

Hommes - M50
22

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
2
Tcheau Alain
1969
La Tour-de-Trême
FR
SUI
Hommes - M50
7
Vriesema Bauke
1971
Arlesheim
BL
NED
Hommes - M50
Rudra Runners
30
Gerber Henri
1946
Delémont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
39
Moreno Joaquin
1970
Courfaivre
JU
ESP
Hommes - M50
YORC3NTER
42
Reber Valery
1969
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
FSG Courroux-Courcelon
55
Charmillot Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
56
Charmillot Lucien
1963
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
60
DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT
1956
VICQUES
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
GSTabeillon
66
Rouèche Stéphane
1968
Diesse
BE
SUI
Hommes - M50
Fitness Maréchal
68
Voyame Vincent
1963
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
97
Burki Raphael
1971
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
98
Rebetez Daniel
1956
Courgenay
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
111
Bron Benjamin
1966
Brugg
BE
SUI
Hommes - M50
VC PERREFITTE
114
Ferrara Agostino
1969
Glovelier
JU
ITA
Hommes - M50
GsTabeillon
116
Chevre Fredy
1961
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
118
Bohlinger Thierry
1960
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
120
Studer Michel
1966
Courroux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
121
Pena José
1970
Loveresse
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M50
123
Oberli Frederic
1970
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes - M50
CA Moutier
132
Schoch Martin
1946
Küttigkofen
SO
SUI
Hommes - M50
137
Frund Jean
1967
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
508
Strahm Frédéric
1965
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
Hommes - M50
Frédéric Strahm

Juniors Dames
1

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
107
Nicoulin Axelle
2003
Alle
JU
SUI
Juniors Dames

Juniors Hommes
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
50
Paroz Guillaume
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
96
Lachat Jérémy
2002
Corban
JU
SUI
Juniors Hommes
117
Marti Mickael
2004
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE/JB
SUI
Juniors Hommes
TIP-TOP Polysport Bienne

Populaires Dames
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
501
Beuchat Elodie
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
502
Brunner Mylène
1996
Develier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
GS Courchapoix
505
Chappatte Marion
2000
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
Groupement Féminin Vallée
507
Steulet Valentine
1994
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
509
Berger Olympe
1996
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Dames
510
Chapatte Anne-Lise
1972
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
511
Chételat Marie-Anne
1973
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
514
Koller Lina
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
516
Chételat Sofia
2004
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
518
Muller Sarah
1991
Develier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
MSO4YOU
520
Fringeli Juliane
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
521
Kottelat Françoise
1984
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
526
Staempfli Caroline
1996
Courroux
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
Team HJU
527
Girard Line
1995
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
528
Chetelat Julie
2002
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
503
Morand Alexis
2007
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
YORC3NTER
504
Morand Jonatann
2004
Court
BE/JB
SUI
Populaires Hommes
YORC3NTER
506
Courtet Martial
1976
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
512
Chételat Simon
2008
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Catherine Chételat
515
Chappatte Joris
1998
Val Terbi
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
517
Koller Mathieu
2005
Val Terbi
JU
Populaires Hommes
519
Lometti Lucas
1998
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
522
Pape Aurélien
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
523
Schhassmann Sébastien
1974
Corban
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
524
Chételat Joachim
1978
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
525
Dupré David
2009
Mervelier
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Les Gravarunners Juniors
1901
Lachat Matthieu
2004
Corban
JU
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Relais mixtes par équipe de 3
3

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Team Name
PAI.
701
-
-
Chételat Luisa
KOUYOUMDJIAN TIMEA
Schaller Maëlle
2007
2009
2014
Vicques
MOUTIER
Châtel-Saint-Denis
JU
BE/JB
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais mixtes par équipe de 3
FSG Vicques
702
-
-
Chételat Sofia
Marchand Eloïse
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
2004
2007
2007
Vicques
Courtételle
Moutier
JU
JU
BE/JB
SUI
SUI
Relais mixtes par équipe de 3
SFG Vicques
703
-
-
MONNERAT NOAH #missing
LACHAT ELIO
Stebler Noé
2010
2011
2009
MONTSEVELIER
MONTSEVELIER
Montsevelier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais mixtes par équipe de 3